Individual Results for 2017 Harvest Kids Duathlon

Race Details
Race Type Duathalon
Race Date 9/1/2017 6:00:00 PM
Race Location Discovery Middle School Alexandria, MN
Race Description Nigh time Kids Duathlon at the Discovery School in Alexandria, MN presented by the Church for the Harvest.

Times for Run 1, Bike and Run 2.
Harvest Kids Duathlon Leg Times
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
select
select
   
576051266Kids 0 - 4 115BlakeTimm M000402:06.6 ALEXANDRIA
576061266Kids 0 - 4 2251DayreonWaltzing M000402:27.0  
576071266Kids 0 - 4 312VivianMaxson F000402:30.5 BIG LAKE
576081266Kids 0 - 4 4346ElliotMoen M000402:33.6  
576091266Kids 0 - 4 5410GrantMalone M000402:35.5 GARFIELD
576101266Kids 0 - 4 659RileyMalone M000402:41.7 GARFIELD
576111266Kids 0 - 4 768MathiasBranstad M000402:58.7 ALEXANDRIA
576121266Kids 0 - 4 8244BeatriceMcDonald F000403:13.0  
576131266Kids 0 - 4 9338LollieJohnson F000403:14.6  
576141266Kids 0 - 4 1041JoelPreston F000403:25.9 ALEXANDRIA
576151266Kids 0 - 4 1157Elim JoLoween F000403:36.9 ALEXANDRIA
576161266Kids 0 - 4 12649GracieRakstad F000403:38.0  
576171266Kids 0 - 4 13739GraftonJohnson M000404:10.0  
576181266Kids 0 - 4 14745AmeliaMcDonald F000404:35.9  
576191266Kids 0 - 4 1586NathanLoween F000405:21.6 ALEXANDRIA
576201266Kids 5 - 61135GarrisonJohnson M050608:57.2 ALEXANDRIA
576211266Kids 5 - 62221MilesMoen M050609:15.1 DETROIT LAKES
576221266Kids 5 - 63337ConnorMalone M050609:29.2 GARFIELD
576231266Kids 5 - 64133KendalQuinn F050609:53.9 ST CLOUD
576241266Kids 5 - 65424PeterWacek M050610:35.7 ALEXANDRIA
576251266Kids 5 - 66530HaunsShort M050610:41.5 GARFIELD
576261266Kids 5 - 67212EmeliaPreston F050611:15.4 ALEXANDRIA
576271266Kids 5 - 68623FlynnBakkum-Bayne M050611:19.8 ALEXANDRIA
576281266Kids 7 - 81113LeviPreston M070814:25.7 ALEXANDRIA
576291266Kids 7 - 82242LanyeJohnson M070814:28.9  
576301266Kids 7 - 83352JacksonWaltzing M070814:31.1  
576311266Kids 7 - 84418TyMiller M070814:31.6 ALEXANDRIA
576321266Kids 7 - 85536JakinMiller M070814:43.4 ALEXANDRIA
576331266Kids 7 - 86622GarrettMoen M070815:27.3 DETROIT LAKES
576341266Kids 7 - 87747BlakeBehrens M070815:42.2  
576351266Kids 7 - 88848ParkerBehrens M070815:51.5  
576361266Kids 7 - 89926MasonParks M070815:54.5 EDINA
576371266Kids 7 - 8101016ShaneTimm M070815:57.9 ALEXANDRIA
576381266Kids 7 - 811119AlexaParks F070816:07.4 BIG LAKE
576391266Kids 7 - 812231KaciShort F070816:31.5 GARFIELD
576401266Kids 7 - 8131125AndyWacek M070817:04.0 ALEXANDRIA
576411266Kids 7 - 8141215SonnySilva-Maldonad M070817:58.9 ST. LOUIS PARK
576421266Kids 7 - 8151353DerekWaltzing M070817:59.4  
576431266Kids 7 - 816328MoriahLoween F070820:20.1 ALEXANDRIA
576441266Kids 7 - 8171432JaxonHartke M070820:20.6 WOOD LAKE
576451266Kids 9 - 101134RileyQuinn F091015:11.5 ST CLOUD
576461266Kids 9 - 102111SamsonHagstrom M091015:14.9 ALEXANDRIA
576471266Kids 9 - 103220DaneBergsrud M091015:17.1 GRAND FORKS
576481266Kids 9 - 104243KenessaGoodwin F091015:44.0  
576491266Kids 9 - 105329JacobLoween M091017:16.2 ALEXANDRIA
576501266Kids 9 - 106417LoganTimm M091017:32.8 ALEXANDRIA
576511266Kids 9 - 10733RoseMaxson F091020:01.8 BIG LAKE
576521266Kids 9 - 108450TaylorHicks F091020:34.7  
576531266Kids 9 - 109527MadelynParks F091022:19.5 EDINA
Top 10 Finishers by Class

 PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender

ClassName: F0004

 312VivianMaxsonKids 0 - 4 F000402:30.5BIG LAKEF
 8244BeatriceMcDonaldKids 0 - 4 F000403:13.0 F
 9338LollieJohnsonKids 0 - 4 F000403:14.6 F
 1041JoelPrestonKids 0 - 4 F000403:25.9ALEXANDRIA F
 1157Elim JoLoweenKids 0 - 4 F000403:36.9ALEXANDRIAF
 12649GracieRakstadKids 0 - 4 F000403:38.0 F
 14745AmeliaMcDonaldKids 0 - 4 F000404:35.9 F
 1586NathanLoweenKids 0 - 4 F000405:21.6ALEXANDRIAF

ClassName: F0506

 4133KendalQuinnKids 5 - 6F050609:53.9ST CLOUDF
 7212EmeliaPrestonKids 5 - 6F050611:15.4ALEXANDRIA F

ClassName: F0708

 11119AlexaParksKids 7 - 8F070816:07.4BIG LAKEF
 12231KaciShortKids 7 - 8F070816:31.5GARFIELDF
 16328MoriahLoweenKids 7 - 8F070820:20.1ALEXANDRIAF

ClassName: F0910

 1134RileyQuinnKids 9 - 10F091015:11.5ST CLOUDF
 4243KenessaGoodwinKids 9 - 10F091015:44.0 F
 733RoseMaxsonKids 9 - 10F091020:01.8BIG LAKEF
 8450TaylorHicksKids 9 - 10F091020:34.7 F
 9527MadelynParksKids 9 - 10F091022:19.5EDINAF

ClassName: M0004

 115BlakeTimmKids 0 - 4 M000402:06.6ALEXANDRIAM
 2251DayreonWaltzingKids 0 - 4 M000402:27.0 M
 4346ElliotMoenKids 0 - 4 M000402:33.6 M
 5410GrantMaloneKids 0 - 4 M000402:35.5GARFIELDM
 659RileyMaloneKids 0 - 4 M000402:41.7GARFIELDM
 768MathiasBranstadKids 0 - 4 M000402:58.7ALEXANDRIAM
 13739GraftonJohnsonKids 0 - 4 M000404:10.0 M

ClassName: M0506

 1135GarrisonJohnsonKids 5 - 6M050608:57.2ALEXANDRIAM
 2221MilesMoenKids 5 - 6M050609:15.1DETROIT LAKESM
 3337ConnorMaloneKids 5 - 6M050609:29.2GARFIELDM
 5424PeterWacekKids 5 - 6M050610:35.7ALEXANDRIAM
 6530HaunsShortKids 5 - 6M050610:41.5GARFIELDM
 8623FlynnBakkum-BayneKids 5 - 6M050611:19.8ALEXANDRIA M

ClassName: M0708

 1113LeviPrestonKids 7 - 8M070814:25.7ALEXANDRIA M
 2242LanyeJohnsonKids 7 - 8M070814:28.9 M
 3352JacksonWaltzingKids 7 - 8M070814:31.1 M
 4418TyMillerKids 7 - 8M070814:31.6ALEXANDRIAM
 5536JakinMillerKids 7 - 8M070814:43.4ALEXANDRIAM
 6622GarrettMoenKids 7 - 8M070815:27.3DETROIT LAKESM
 7747BlakeBehrensKids 7 - 8M070815:42.2 M
 8848ParkerBehrensKids 7 - 8M070815:51.5 M
 9926MasonParksKids 7 - 8M070815:54.5EDINAM
 101016ShaneTimmKids 7 - 8M070815:57.9ALEXANDRIAM

ClassName: M0910

 2111SamsonHagstromKids 9 - 10M091015:14.9ALEXANDRIAM
 3220DaneBergsrudKids 9 - 10M091015:17.1GRAND FORKSM
 5329JacobLoweenKids 9 - 10M091017:16.2ALEXANDRIAM
 6417LoganTimmKids 9 - 10M091017:32.8ALEXANDRIAM
Lap Times (if available)



Copyright © 2013 - 2017 Endurance Promotions