Individual Results for 2018 Ken Woods Memorial Road Race

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 4/28/2018 9:00:00 AM
Race Location SOGN Valley
Race Description First road race the of MN Cycling season.
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
select
select
   
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 200 items in 4 pages
631021303Jr Boys 9 - 101119EyobYore Jr Boys 9 - 1053:14.3  
631031303Juniors 15-181113NickGordonMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.Jr Boys 17 - 180:58:56.3 CHANHASSEN
631041303Juniors 15-18219AnthonyHilligossMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.Jr Boys 15 - 160:58:57.1 EDEN PRAIRIE
631051303Juniors 15-1832348NickCarterNorthstar DevelopmentJr Boys 15 - 160:58:58.0 MINNEAPOLIS
631061303Juniors 15-184310WillemKrattleyMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.Jr Boys 15 - 160:58:59.9 HUDSON
631071303Juniors 15-18512JackCarterNorthstar DevelopmentJr Boys 13 - 140:59:00.0 MINNEAPOLIS
631081303Juniors 15-1862349DaltonCollinsNorthstar DevelopmentJr Boys 17 - 180:59:04.8 WASHBURN
631091303Juniors 15-18727ScottWassNorthstar DevelopmentJr Boys 13 - 140:59:07.9 ROCHESTER
631101303Juniors 15-18835VincentRamirezNorthstar DevelopmentJr Boys 13 - 140:59:25.7 AFTON
631111303Juniors 15-189315AnthonyMikaMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.Jr Boys 17 - 181:00:12.0 ANDOVER
631121303Juniors 15-181041YassineNadirNorthstar DevelopmentJr Boys 15 - 161:02:32.2 SHORVIEW
631131303Juniors 15-1811512ThomasStahlMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.Jr Boys 15 - 161:02:38.3 ROCHESTER
631141303Juniors 15-181248GradyHall Jr Boys 17 - 181:02:40.8 SAVAGE
631151303Juniors 15-1813416MylesBrown Jr Boys 13 - 141:05:21.9  
631161303Juniors 15-1814182JennaWestlake Jr Girls 17 - 181:06:53.1 FARMINGTON
631171303Juniors 15-181556IsaacSilverMnjrcJr Boys 13 - 141:06:56.6  
631181303Juniors 15-181664KoenPrenzlowNorthstar DevelopmentJr Boys 13 - 141:08:03.0 BROOKLYN PARK
631191303Juniors 15-181773TraceKrattleyMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.Jr Boys 13 - 141:11:54.3 HUDSON
631201303Juniors 15-1818611CadenPaschkeMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.Jr Boys 15 - 161:15:24.6 PRIOR LAKE
631211303Juniors 15-1819818AdamStomberg Jr Boys 13 - 141:15:25.0 SAINT PAUL
631221303Juniors 15-1820917JohnFalter Jr Boys 13 - 141:15:48.2  
631231303Juniors 15-1821514CobyLessard Jr Boys 17 - 181:18:32.9  
630271303M Cat 1 21162ThomasWavrinEsprit VeloM Cat 1 23:29:18.9  
630281303M Cat 1 22268BrandonKrawczyk M Cat 1 23:29:45.9  
630291303M Cat 1 23366SamFritzAbove And Beyond Cancer P/b ScheelsM Cat 1 23:30:28.8  
630301303M Cat 1 24461AndrewTurnerLoon State CyclistsM Cat 1 23:30:44.8  
630311303M Cat 1 25558RobertRutscherLoon State CyclistsM Cat 1 23:30:52.7  
630321303M Cat 1 26651ColinCatlinNorthstar DevelopmentM Cat 1 23:30:59.0  
630331303M Cat 1 27767ChrisAndersonOrion RacingM Cat 1 23:31:02.1  
630341303M Cat 1 28860AndrewThompsonBirchwood/gisM Cat 1 23:31:16.7  
630351303M Cat 1 29970PaulHarrisonOrion RacingM Cat 1 23:31:19.8  
630361303M Cat 1 2101053JohnHeinlein IIIOrion RacingM Cat 1 23:31:49.3  
630371303M Cat 1 2111159ChrisStevensBig Ring FlyersM Cat 1 23:31:57.5  
630381303M Cat 1 2121250KellyCatlin M Cat 1 23:33:26.0  
630391303M Cat 1 2131357ErikRogelstadLoon State CyclistsM Cat 1 23:34:56.2  
630401303M Cat 1 2141465MatthewBosmanFreewheel BikeM Cat 1 23:36:01.9  
630411303M Cat 1 2151555NicholasKimptonMbrac/flandersM Cat 1 23:37:09.6  
630421303M Cat 1 2161654AndyKeoghDonkey LabelM Cat 1 23:39:09.8  
630431303M Cat 1 2171752AlecGuggemosSt Paul Bicycle Racing ClubM Cat 1 23:43:03.6  
630441303M Cat 1 29991864DavidRedingerChilkoot VeloM Cat 1 22:37:38.8  
630451303M Cat 1 29991971MichaelLahmKingfieldM Cat 1 23:07:55.1  
630461303M Cat 1 29992072LukeRussell M Cat 1 21:49:20.8  
630471303M Cat 1 29992163MichaelWoellMbrac/flandersM Cat 1 20:57:59.1  
630481303M Cat 1 29992256MichaelMoreheadLoon State CyclistsM Cat 1 2   
630491303M Cat 1 29992369JosephGoettlAbove And Beyond Cancer P/b ScheelsM Cat 1 2   
630501303M Cat 311358BrianSpragueBig Ring FlyersM Cat 32:52:59.2  
630511303M Cat 322354NicholasMorisonBalance CyclingM Cat 32:53:00.3  
630521303M Cat 333350AaronDrevlow M Cat 32:53:00.4  
630531303M Cat 344367DominicFalter M Cat 32:53:01.3  
630541303M Cat 355355IsaacNovakVision Racing P/b Sanford PowerM Cat 32:53:02.2  
Top 10 Finishers by Class

 PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender

ClassName: Jr Boys 13 - 14

 512JackCarterJuniors 15-18Jr Boys 13 - 140:59:00.0MINNEAPOLISM
 727ScottWassJuniors 15-18Jr Boys 13 - 140:59:07.9ROCHESTERM
 835VincentRamirezJuniors 15-18Jr Boys 13 - 140:59:25.7AFTONM
 13416MylesBrownJuniors 15-18Jr Boys 13 - 141:05:21.9 M
 1556IsaacSilverJuniors 15-18Jr Boys 13 - 141:06:56.6 M
 1664KoenPrenzlowJuniors 15-18Jr Boys 13 - 141:08:03.0BROOKLYN PARKM
 1773TraceKrattleyJuniors 15-18Jr Boys 13 - 141:11:54.3HUDSONM
 19818AdamStombergJuniors 15-18Jr Boys 13 - 141:15:25.0SAINT PAULM
 20917JohnFalterJuniors 15-18Jr Boys 13 - 141:15:48.2 M

ClassName: Jr Boys 15 - 16

 219AnthonyHilligossJuniors 15-18Jr Boys 15 - 160:58:57.1EDEN PRAIRIEM
 32348NickCarterJuniors 15-18Jr Boys 15 - 160:58:58.0MINNEAPOLISM
 4310WillemKrattleyJuniors 15-18Jr Boys 15 - 160:58:59.9HUDSONM
 1041YassineNadirJuniors 15-18Jr Boys 15 - 161:02:32.2SHORVIEWM
 11512ThomasStahlJuniors 15-18Jr Boys 15 - 161:02:38.3ROCHESTERM
 18611CadenPaschkeJuniors 15-18Jr Boys 15 - 161:15:24.6PRIOR LAKEM

ClassName: Jr Boys 17 - 18

 1113NickGordonJuniors 15-18Jr Boys 17 - 180:58:56.3CHANHASSENM
 62349DaltonCollinsJuniors 15-18Jr Boys 17 - 180:59:04.8WASHBURNM
 9315AnthonyMikaJuniors 15-18Jr Boys 17 - 181:00:12.0ANDOVERM
 1248GradyHallJuniors 15-18Jr Boys 17 - 181:02:40.8SAVAGEM
 21514CobyLessardJuniors 15-18Jr Boys 17 - 181:18:32.9 M

ClassName: Jr Boys 9 - 10

 1119EyobYoreJr Boys 9 - 10Jr Boys 9 - 1053:14.3 M

ClassName: Jr Girls 17 - 18

 14182JennaWestlakeJuniors 15-18Jr Girls 17 - 181:06:53.1FARMINGTONF

ClassName: M Cat 1 2

 1162ThomasWavrinM Cat 1 2M Cat 1 23:29:18.9 M
 2268BrandonKrawczykM Cat 1 2M Cat 1 23:29:45.9 M
 3366SamFritzM Cat 1 2M Cat 1 23:30:28.8 M
 4461AndrewTurnerM Cat 1 2M Cat 1 23:30:44.8 M
 5558RobertRutscherM Cat 1 2M Cat 1 23:30:52.7 M
 6651ColinCatlinM Cat 1 2M Cat 1 23:30:59.0 M
 7767ChrisAndersonM Cat 1 2M Cat 1 23:31:02.1 M
 8860AndrewThompsonM Cat 1 2M Cat 1 23:31:16.7 M
 9970PaulHarrisonM Cat 1 2M Cat 1 23:31:19.8 M
 101053JohnHeinlein IIIM Cat 1 2M Cat 1 23:31:49.3 M

ClassName: M Cat 3

 11358BrianSpragueM Cat 3M Cat 32:52:59.2 M
 22354NicholasMorisonM Cat 3M Cat 32:53:00.3 M
 33350AaronDrevlowM Cat 3M Cat 32:53:00.4 M
 44367DominicFalterM Cat 3M Cat 32:53:01.3 M
 55355IsaacNovakM Cat 3M Cat 32:53:02.2 M
 66364EthanDepmanM Cat 3M Cat 32:53:06.1 M
 77348NickCarterM Cat 3M Cat 32:53:10.1 M
 88357PatrickParishM Cat 3M Cat 32:53:14.9 M
 99361NicholasHardtM Cat 3M Cat 32:53:18.1 M
 1010363GordonHillequeM Cat 3M Cat 32:53:23.8 M

ClassName: M Cat 4 5

 11443PatrickWelchM Cat 4 5M Cat 4 51:45:23.0NORTHFIELDM
 22444NathanWentzM Cat 4 5M Cat 4 51:45:24.6MINNETONKAM
 33413StevenDeckertM Cat 4 5M Cat 4 51:45:30.8MINNEAPOLISM
 44405RyanBeckerM Cat 4 5M Cat 4 51:45:31.5 M
 55457TylerGreenwaldtM Cat 4 5M Cat 4 51:45:31.9ST. LOUIS PARKM
 66423WadeHolmbergM Cat 4 5M Cat 4 51:45:32.0WHITE BEAR LAKEM
 77433NicholasNelsonM Cat 4 5M Cat 4 51:45:32.0MINNEAPOLISM
 88408JoeBurbachM Cat 4 5M Cat 4 51:45:33.0HUDSONM
 99439MichaelStearnsM Cat 4 5M Cat 4 51:45:36.9ST LOUIS PARKM
 1010403EthanArmbrusterM Cat 4 5M Cat 4 51:45:38.2MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: Masters 40+

 11189LaszloAlbertiMasters 40+Masters 40+2:47:49.2 M
 22190KevinSidwellMasters 40+Masters 40+2:47:53.7 M
 33186TedLoosenMasters 40+Masters 40+2:47:55.7 M
 44176Arik JonHolmMasters 40+Masters 40+2:47:58.5 M
 55184BrianWelchMasters 40+Masters 40+2:48:01.9 M
 66179MattMuyresMasters 40+Masters 40+2:48:13.0 M
 77181JoshuaRoeserMasters 40+Masters 40+2:48:13.6 M
 88177ChadMacyMasters 40+Masters 40+2:48:13.9 M
 99191DominicHowesMasters 40+Masters 40+2:48:14.2 M
 1010188DanielStahlmannMasters 40+Masters 40+2:48:14.4 M

ClassName: Masters 50+

 11280BradWessmanMasters 50+Masters 50+1:49:50.4MINNEAPOLISM
 22266TomGundersonMasters 50+Masters 50+1:49:50.5WHITE BEAR LAKEM
 33276MikeStensrudMasters 50+Masters 50+1:50:08.7CHANHASSENM
 44273MarkMlinarMasters 50+Masters 50+1:51:15.1HUTCHINSONM
 55295ChristopherSmithMasters 50+Masters 50+1:51:28.5MINNEAPOLISM
 66265JohnDeeringMasters 50+Masters 50+1:51:44.6MINNEAPOLISM
 77283JeffreyEvansonMasters 50+Masters 50+1:51:47.6MEDINAM
 88294AndrewFryeMasters 50+Masters 50+1:51:48.4 M
 99286MartinLaceyMasters 50+Masters 50+1:51:48.7SAINT PAULM
 1010271RobertMairsMasters 50+Masters 50+1:51:48.7MENDOTA HEIGHTSM

ClassName: W Cat 3

 11626AnnaLuckowW Cat 3W Cat 32:08:50.6 F
 22625KirstenHoogenakkerW Cat 3W Cat 32:10:23.5 F
 33627SoniaPondW Cat 3W Cat 32:10:23.8 F
 44624BonnieDonzellaW Cat 3W Cat 32:10:29.8 F
 9995628WaverlyKonynenbeltW Cat 3W Cat 31:04:31.1 F

ClassName: W Cat 4 5

 1120BeckyPhelpsW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 50:58:57.2MPLSF
 2276AliParsons TowleW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 50:58:57.8ST LOUIS PARKF
 3321JenniferScudieroW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 50:59:09.6EAGANF
 4479EleanorThermansenW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 51:01:06.0MINNEAPOLISF
 5575EmyEverhartW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 51:02:26.3LAKE ELMOF
 6681LindsayWentzW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 51:02:32.9GOLDEN VALLEYF
 7783DanaZychowskiW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 51:02:53.6MINNEAPOLISF
 8885MeganWebsterW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 51:03:16.9RICHFIELDF
 99460MadelineGrimmW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 51:06:23.4ORONOCOF
 101084TaylorJessenW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 51:08:24.2MINNEAPOLISF
Lap Times (if available)



Copyright © 2013 - 2018 Endurance Promotions