Individual Results for 2018 MN State Time Trial

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 6/9/2018 9:00:00 AM
Race Location St Peter, MN
Race Description 2018 Minnesota STate Individual Time Trial.

The 10 KM and 20 KM races were nulified due to multiple distances ridden.
The 10 KM and 20 KM times are listed, but are Unofficial.
UnOfficial 10 KM and 20 KM Times
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
select
select
   
64273131340 KM ITT11145JonathanToftoyDonkey LabelM Cat 1 20:51:40.0 EDEN PRAIRIE
64274131340 KM ITT22110SamFritzAbove And Beyond Cancer P/b ScheelsM Cat 1 20:52:14.5 PRINCETON
64275131340 KM ITT33136NicholasKimptonMbrac/flandersM Cat 1 20:52:34.4 MINNEAPOLIS
64276131340 KM ITT44143TimothySavreProject Echelon RacingM Cat 1 20:52:39.5 GLENCOE
64277131340 KM ITT55121ThomasOlekBig Ring FlyersM Cat 1 20:53:41.5 ROBERTS
64278131340 KM ITT66112ColinCatlinNorthstar DevelopmentM Cat 1 20:55:05.5 SAINT PAUL
64279131340 KM ITT77117TimMulrooneySynergyM Cat 1 20:55:18.2 MINNEAPOLIS
64280131340 KM ITT88102ThomasWavrinEsprit VeloM Cat 1 20:55:18.9 BELLE PLAINE
64281131340 KM ITT91108ChadWeisgramVision Racing P/b Sanford PowerMEN_MASTERS_45490:55:20.3 AUDUBON
64282131340 KM ITT101132NickCarterNorthstar DevelopmentM Cat 30:56:32.4 MINNEAPOLIS
64283131340 KM ITT111126JasonBeckLoon State CyclistsM Cat 4 50:56:39.6 MINNEAPOLIS
64284131340 KM ITT122116RyanSeebeckTeam Kyles Bike ShopM Cat 4 50:57:40.5 EDEN PRAIRIE
64285131340 KM ITT133113JacobOlsen M Cat 4 50:58:07.3 INVER GROVE HEIGHTS
64286131340 KM ITT149105NoahMiddlestaedt M Cat 1 20:58:33.7 SAINT CLOUD
64287131340 KM ITT1510119MarkMlinarMbrac/flandersM Cat 1 20:58:57.7 HUTCHINSON
64288131340 KM ITT161122WilliamMaddenSt Paul Bicycle Racing ClubMEN_MASTERS_55590:59:12.2 SAINT PAUL
64289131340 KM ITT171133JohnDeering MEN_MASTERS_50540:59:42.9 MINNEAPOLIS
64290131340 KM ITT184106JohnDrew M Cat 4 51:00:08.4  
64291131340 KM ITT192135TimothyKraft MEN_MASTERS_55591:00:10.6 EAST BETHEL
64292131340 KM ITT203124JeffreyHilligossAngry CatfishMEN_MASTERS_55591:00:12.6 EDEN PRAIRIE
64293131340 KM ITT212120ReidOlsonBalance CyclingM Cat 31:00:16.3 MINNEAPOLIS
64294131340 KM ITT225131RyanKraft M Cat 4 51:00:28.6 ANDOVER
64295131340 KM ITT236114AlexDawson M Cat 4 51:00:37.3 FARGO
64296131340 KM ITT241128JenniferScudiero W Cat 4 51:00:45.0 EAGAN
64297131340 KM ITT251146DominicHowesLoon State CyclistsMEN_STOCK1:01:02.7 MINNEAPOLIS
64298131340 KM ITT263111JacobBeisselBalance CyclingM Cat 31:01:04.7 HASTINGS
64299131340 KM ITT274139MikeStensrudOrion RacingMEN_MASTERS_55591:01:51.7 CHANHASSEN
64300131340 KM ITT282138JessopKeene MEN_STOCK1:02:54.1  
64301131340 KM ITT297129MattOrzechowskiBalance CyclingM Cat 4 51:04:40.8 MINNEAPOLIS
64302131340 KM ITT302134ErinAyalaKingfieldW Cat 4 51:05:01.8 BROOKLYN PARK
64303131340 KM ITT311144BonnieDonzellaHollywood CyclesW Cat 31:05:20.8 EAGAN
64304131340 KM ITT322142GarettJohnson MEN_MASTERS_45491:05:24.2  
64305131340 KM ITT331123DanielAyala MEN_MASTERS_30341:05:43.0 BROOKLYN PARK
64306131340 KM ITT348118DanielNelson M Cat 4 51:05:45.9 EDEN PRAIRIE
64307131340 KM ITT351125LeahPrudhommeLoon State CyclistsWOMEN_STOCK1:05:46.5 CHAMPLIN
64308131340 KM ITT365107LeifIrgens MEN_MASTERS_55591:06:03.4  
64309131340 KM ITT372137MelissaDahlmann WOMEN_STOCK1:06:07.1  
64310131340 KM ITT386109MarkMettler MEN_MASTERS_55591:09:39.5  
64311131340 KM ITT393115ChristopherLamkin MEN_STOCK1:13:38.4 MINNEAPOLIS
64312131340 KM ITT401141AndrewBarlageAll-CityMEN_MASTERS_35391:14:18.0 HOPKINS
64313131340 KM ITT419104Christian DavidWenek M Cat 4 51:16:24.2  
64314131340 KM ITT9991140KarenLoomis WOMEN_MASTERS50540:00:01.6  
Top 10 Finishers by Class

 PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender

ClassName: M Cat 1 2

 11145JonathanToftoy40 KM ITTM Cat 1 20:51:40.0EDEN PRAIRIEM
 22110SamFritz40 KM ITTM Cat 1 20:52:14.5PRINCETONM
 33136NicholasKimpton40 KM ITTM Cat 1 20:52:34.4MINNEAPOLISM
 44143TimothySavre40 KM ITTM Cat 1 20:52:39.5GLENCOEM
 55121ThomasOlek40 KM ITTM Cat 1 20:53:41.5ROBERTSM
 66112ColinCatlin40 KM ITTM Cat 1 20:55:05.5SAINT PAULM
 77117TimMulrooney40 KM ITTM Cat 1 20:55:18.2MINNEAPOLISM
 88102ThomasWavrin40 KM ITTM Cat 1 20:55:18.9BELLE PLAINEM
 149105NoahMiddlestaedt40 KM ITTM Cat 1 20:58:33.7SAINT CLOUDM
 1510119MarkMlinar40 KM ITTM Cat 1 20:58:57.7HUTCHINSONM

ClassName: M Cat 3

 101132NickCarter40 KM ITTM Cat 30:56:32.4MINNEAPOLISM
 212120ReidOlson40 KM ITTM Cat 31:00:16.3MINNEAPOLISM
 263111JacobBeissel40 KM ITTM Cat 31:01:04.7HASTINGSM

ClassName: M Cat 4 5

 111126JasonBeck40 KM ITTM Cat 4 50:56:39.6MINNEAPOLISM
 122116RyanSeebeck40 KM ITTM Cat 4 50:57:40.5EDEN PRAIRIEM
 133113JacobOlsen40 KM ITTM Cat 4 50:58:07.3INVER GROVE HEIGHTSM
 184106JohnDrew40 KM ITTM Cat 4 51:00:08.4 M
 225131RyanKraft40 KM ITTM Cat 4 51:00:28.6ANDOVERM
 236114AlexDawson40 KM ITTM Cat 4 51:00:37.3FARGOM
 297129MattOrzechowski40 KM ITTM Cat 4 51:04:40.8MINNEAPOLISM
 348118DanielNelson40 KM ITTM Cat 4 51:05:45.9EDEN PRAIRIEM
 419104Christian DavidWenek40 KM ITTM Cat 4 51:16:24.2 M

ClassName: MEN_MASTERS_3034

 331123DanielAyala40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_30341:05:43.0BROOKLYN PARKM

ClassName: MEN_MASTERS_3539

 401141AndrewBarlage40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_35391:14:18.0HOPKINSM

ClassName: MEN_MASTERS_4549

 91108ChadWeisgram40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_45490:55:20.3AUDUBONM
 322142GarettJohnson40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_45491:05:24.2 M

ClassName: MEN_MASTERS_5054

 171133JohnDeering40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_50540:59:42.9MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: MEN_MASTERS_5559

 161122WilliamMadden40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_55590:59:12.2SAINT PAULM
 192135TimothyKraft40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_55591:00:10.6EAST BETHELM
 203124JeffreyHilligoss40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_55591:00:12.6EDEN PRAIRIEM
 274139MikeStensrud40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_55591:01:51.7CHANHASSENM
 365107LeifIrgens40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_55591:06:03.4 M
 386109MarkMettler40 KM ITTMEN_MASTERS_55591:09:39.5 M

ClassName: MEN_STOCK

 251146DominicHowes40 KM ITTMEN_STOCK1:01:02.7MINNEAPOLISM
 282138JessopKeene40 KM ITTMEN_STOCK1:02:54.1 M
 393115ChristopherLamkin40 KM ITTMEN_STOCK1:13:38.4MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: W Cat 3

 311144BonnieDonzella40 KM ITTW Cat 31:05:20.8EAGANF

ClassName: W Cat 4 5

 241128JenniferScudiero40 KM ITTW Cat 4 51:00:45.0EAGANF
 302134ErinAyala40 KM ITTW Cat 4 51:05:01.8BROOKLYN PARKF

ClassName: WOMEN_MASTERS5054

 9991140KarenLoomis40 KM ITTWOMEN_MASTERS50540:00:01.6 F

ClassName: WOMEN_STOCK

 351125LeahPrudhomme40 KM ITTWOMEN_STOCK1:05:46.5CHAMPLINF
 372137MelissaDahlmann40 KM ITTWOMEN_STOCK1:06:07.1 F
Lap Times (if available)



Copyright © 2013 - 2018 Endurance Promotions