Individual Results for 2018 Birchwood Henderson Road Race

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 7/14/2018 9:00:00 AM
Race Location Henderson, MN
Race Description MN's most classic road race course along the beautiful Minnesota river valley.
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
select
select
   
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 132 items in 3 pages
649771314Jr Boys 9 - 1411402VincentRamirezNorthstar DevelopmentJr Boys 9 - 140:52:37.8 AFTON
649781314Jr Boys 9 - 1422483KoenPrenzlowNorthstar DevelopmentJr Boys 9 - 140:54:23.2 BROOKLYN PARK
649791314Jr Boys 9 - 1433199AlexanderSchmidt Jr Boys 9 - 141:04:04.9  
649871314Jr Girls 15 - 1881498JosephineRamirezNorthstar DevelopmentJr Girls 15 - 181:54:55.3 AFTON
648921314M Cat 1 2 311111IsaacBryantLux CyclingM Cat 1 2 32:58:26.3 MAPLEWOOD
648931314M Cat 1 2 322383JosephGoettlAbove And Beyond Cancer P/b ScheelsM Cat 1 2 32:58:26.5 MANKATO
648941314M Cat 1 2 333118ThomasWavrinEsprit VeloM Cat 1 2 33:04:06.2 BELLE PLAINE
648951314M Cat 1 2 344115AndrewThompsonBirchwood/gisM Cat 1 2 33:04:06.5 MINNEAPOLIS
648961314M Cat 1 2 355119TristinBentzlerDonkey LabelM Cat 1 2 33:04:19.0 CHIPPEWA FALLS
648971314M Cat 1 2 366117DavidRedingerChilkoot VeloM Cat 1 2 33:04:29.9 AFTON
648981314M Cat 1 2 377113BenjaminHovlandZubaz RacingM Cat 1 2 33:05:11.9 MINNEAPOLIS
648991314M Cat 1 2 388112CoulHill M Cat 1 2 33:26:15.7 BILLINGS
649001314M Cat 1 2 39999116NoahWilsonZubaz RacingM Cat 1 2 32:17:23.3 MINNEAPOLIS
649011314M Cat 1 2 399910114KenHumZubaz RacingM Cat 1 2 32:23:45.0 MINNEAPOLIS
649021314M Cat 3 411375CoryMezaRollins RacingM Cat 3 42:11:56.5 MINOT
649031314M Cat 3 422381NathanWentz M Cat 3 42:12:04.6 MINNETONKA
649041314M Cat 3 433379MatthewRengo M Cat 3 42:12:04.7 FALCON HEIGHTS
649051314M Cat 3 444391EthanDepmanMinnesota Cycling TeamM Cat 3 42:12:05.9 ROCHESTER
649061314M Cat 3 455376SatchellMische Richter M Cat 3 42:12:06.0 MINNEAPOLIS
649071314M Cat 3 466369MitchellFreundBig Ring FlyersM Cat 3 42:12:06.1 NEW HOLSTEIN
649081314M Cat 3 477350PatrickParish M Cat 3 42:12:14.5 MINNEAPOLIS
649091314M Cat 3 488384RowdyLarsonBalance CyclingM Cat 3 42:12:17.1 ROSEVILLE
649101314M Cat 3 499370AndrewHudacekOmnium RacingM Cat 3 42:12:19.6 COTTAGE GROVE
649111314M Cat 3 41010377NicholasMorisonBalance CyclingM Cat 3 42:12:20.9 MINNEAPOLIS
649121314M Cat 3 41111352LouisMueller M Cat 3 42:12:21.3 MINNEAPOLIS
649131314M Cat 3 41212372BenjaminKollajaLoon State CyclistsM Cat 3 42:12:24.9 STILLWATER
649141314M Cat 3 41313378ReidOlsonBalance CyclingM Cat 3 42:12:32.0 MINNEAPOLIS
649151314M Cat 3 41414371ZebJohnston M Cat 3 42:12:34.1 GRAND RAPIDS
649161314M Cat 3 41515351AnthonyCorradiMinnesota Cycling TeamM Cat 3 42:12:37.2 DULUTH
649171314M Cat 3 41616368AnthonyBramanteBaltimore Bicycle ClubM Cat 3 42:12:41.2 MINNEAPOLIS
649181314M Cat 3 41717373RyanLarsonBirchwood/gisM Cat 3 42:12:47.7 MINNEAPOLIS
649191314M Cat 3 41818399TedMartinBirchwood/gisM Cat 3 42:12:57.4 MINNEAPOLIS
649201314M Cat 3 41919382JustinRumleyBig Ring FlyersM Cat 3 42:13:03.3 WOODBURY
649211314M Cat 3 42020349EthanNelsonSt Paul Bicycle Racing ClubM Cat 3 42:13:04.2 MINNEAPOLIS
649221314M Cat 3 42121374KyleLenglingTaco Cat RacingM Cat 3 42:13:05.0 MINNEAPOLIS
649231314M Cat 3 42222396MichaelSchneiderLoon State CyclistsM Cat 3 42:13:45.1 ROSEMOUNT
649241314M Cat 3 42323347ScottBentrupBirchwood/gisM Cat 3 42:29:18.2 MINNEAPOLIS
649251314M Cat 3 499924380LiamStewartBirchwood/gisM Cat 3 41:29:23.8 SAINT PAUL
649261314M Cat 3 499925395TomPuzak M Cat 3 41:35:03.4 MAPLE GROVE
649271314M Cat 3 499926348BogdanRylskiNorthstar DevelopmentM Cat 3 40:44:40.4 SAINT PAUL
649881314M Cat 411398NicholasNelsonKingfieldM Cat 42:24:08.2 MINNEAPOLIS
649891314M Cat 422300AlejandroJaramillofrancoMidtown CyclingM Cat 42:24:11.4 CHANHASSEN
649901314M Cat 43335WilliamPass M Cat 42:24:18.6 NORTH MANKATO
649911314M Cat 444384EthanArmbrusterKingfieldM Cat 42:26:16.6 MINNEAPOLIS
649921314M Cat 455391TylerGreenwaldt M Cat 42:28:01.1 ST. LOUIS PARK
649931314M Cat 466347JohnDeering M Cat 42:32:03.8 MINNEAPOLIS
649941314M Cat 477395LoganHoggatt M Cat 42:33:33.0 ALTOONA
649951314M Cat 488396JohnNadolskiChilkoot VeloM Cat 42:34:19.5 LAKE ELMO
649961314M Cat 499382DavidAndersonSynergy RacingM Cat 42:34:45.6 MINNEAPOLIS
649971314M Cat 41010368WesleySellner M Cat 42:34:52.5  
Top 10 Finishers by Class

 PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender

ClassName: Jr Boys 9 - 14

 11402VincentRamirezJr Boys 9 - 14Jr Boys 9 - 140:52:37.8AFTONM
 22483KoenPrenzlowJr Boys 9 - 14Jr Boys 9 - 140:54:23.2BROOKLYN PARKM
 33199AlexanderSchmidtJr Boys 9 - 14Jr Boys 9 - 141:04:04.9 M

ClassName: Jr Girls 15 - 18

 81498JosephineRamirezJr Girls 15 - 18Jr Girls 15 - 181:54:55.3AFTONF

ClassName: M Cat 1 2 3

 11111IsaacBryantM Cat 1 2 3M Cat 1 2 32:58:26.3MAPLEWOODM
 22383JosephGoettlM Cat 1 2 3M Cat 1 2 32:58:26.5MANKATOM
 33118ThomasWavrinM Cat 1 2 3M Cat 1 2 33:04:06.2BELLE PLAINEM
 44115AndrewThompsonM Cat 1 2 3M Cat 1 2 33:04:06.5MINNEAPOLISM
 55119TristinBentzlerM Cat 1 2 3M Cat 1 2 33:04:19.0CHIPPEWA FALLSM
 66117DavidRedingerM Cat 1 2 3M Cat 1 2 33:04:29.9AFTONM
 77113BenjaminHovlandM Cat 1 2 3M Cat 1 2 33:05:11.9MINNEAPOLISM
 88112CoulHillM Cat 1 2 3M Cat 1 2 33:26:15.7BILLINGSM
 9999116NoahWilsonM Cat 1 2 3M Cat 1 2 32:17:23.3MINNEAPOLISM
 99910114KenHumM Cat 1 2 3M Cat 1 2 32:23:45.0MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: M Cat 3 4

 11375CoryMezaM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 42:11:56.5MINOTM
 22381NathanWentzM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 42:12:04.6MINNETONKAM
 33379MatthewRengoM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 42:12:04.7FALCON HEIGHTSM
 44391EthanDepmanM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 42:12:05.9ROCHESTERM
 55376SatchellMische RichterM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 42:12:06.0MINNEAPOLISM
 66369MitchellFreundM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 42:12:06.1NEW HOLSTEINM
 77350PatrickParishM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 42:12:14.5MINNEAPOLISM
 88384RowdyLarsonM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 42:12:17.1ROSEVILLEM
 99370AndrewHudacekM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 42:12:19.6COTTAGE GROVEM
 1010377NicholasMorisonM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 42:12:20.9MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: M Cat 4

 11398NicholasNelsonM Cat 4M Cat 42:24:08.2MINNEAPOLISM
 22300AlejandroJaramillofrancoM Cat 4M Cat 42:24:11.4CHANHASSENM
 3335WilliamPassM Cat 4M Cat 42:24:18.6NORTH MANKATOM
 44384EthanArmbrusterM Cat 4M Cat 42:26:16.6MINNEAPOLISM
 55391TylerGreenwaldtM Cat 4M Cat 42:28:01.1ST. LOUIS PARKM
 66347JohnDeeringM Cat 4M Cat 42:32:03.8MINNEAPOLISM
 77395LoganHoggattM Cat 4M Cat 42:33:33.0ALTOONAM
 88396JohnNadolskiM Cat 4M Cat 42:34:19.5LAKE ELMOM
 99382DavidAndersonM Cat 4M Cat 42:34:45.6MINNEAPOLISM
 1010368WesleySellnerM Cat 4M Cat 42:34:52.5 M

ClassName: M Cat 5

 1125JakeCampbellM Cat 5M Cat 51:32:53.5MINNEAPOLISM
 2230TrentJohnsonM Cat 5M Cat 51:32:56.0DULUTHM
 3345PatrickEllisM Cat 5M Cat 51:32:56.1HUDSONM
 4441LeeZettlerM Cat 5M Cat 51:33:00.9MANKATOM
 5531PratishKarmacharyaM Cat 5M Cat 51:33:10.8ST. LOUIS PARKM
 6629AnthonyJagieloM Cat 5M Cat 51:33:16.0CHASKAM
 7734RyanKraftM Cat 5M Cat 51:33:18.4ANDOVERM
 8840EricWiesenburgerM Cat 5M Cat 51:33:20.1HASTINGSM
 9943MatthewKassnerM Cat 5M Cat 51:33:30.6LINO LAKESM
 101042TimothyBishopM Cat 5M Cat 51:33:34.3 M

ClassName: Masters 40+

 11473LaszloAlbertiMastersMasters 40+2:13:46.7MINNEAPOLISM
 22475MichaelYbanezMastersMasters 40+2:13:47.6ONTARIO CANADAM
 33476ChadMacyMastersMasters 40+2:13:51.0VICTORIAM
 64477MichelDalalMastersMasters 40+2:13:54.3LAKEVILLEM
 75482PeterMaxwellMastersMasters 40+2:13:54.8MINNEAPOLISM
 96472MattMuyresMastersMasters 40+2:13:56.7MINNEAPOLISM
 147402DavidCarneyMastersMasters 40+2:14:19.6COON RAPIDSM
 178500BrianWelchMastersMasters 40+2:14:22.2NORTHFIELDM
 229499BrendonHaleMastersMasters 40+2:14:37.2ST. PAULM
 2410470ToddStordahlMastersMasters 40+2:14:52.9 M

ClassName: Masters 50+

 41669MarkSkarpohlMastersMasters 50+2:13:53.0MANKATOM
 52630GregoryGoblirschMastersMasters 50+2:13:53.8RIVER FALLSM
 83230ScottHalversonMastersMasters 50+2:13:55.3MINNEAPOLISM
 104213StuartBensonMastersMasters 50+2:13:56.8SHAFERM
 115227RonHagenMastersMasters 50+2:14:02.2STILLWATERM
 126629JeffreyEvansonMastersMasters 50+2:14:07.9MEDINAM
 137598TimothyBauerMastersMasters 50+2:14:17.9EAGANM
 158592MichaelOdayMastersMasters 50+2:14:20.8MINNEAPOLISM
 169297MikeStensrudMastersMasters 50+2:14:21.6CHANHASSENM
 1810481MarkMlinarMastersMasters 50+2:14:25.0HUTCHINSONM

ClassName: W Cat 1 2

 11315CarlynJacksonW Cat 1 2 3W Cat 1 226:52.7MINNEAPOLISF
 22317MelissaDahlmannW Cat 1 2 3W Cat 1 226:53.1SAINT PAULF
 33302JenniferHaleW Cat 1 2 3W Cat 1 226:53.8SAINT PAULF
 74316GabrielleRussellW Cat 1 2 3W Cat 1 230:02.0MINNEAPOLISF
 95301EmilyFlynnW Cat 1 2 3W Cat 1 236:54.7CAZENOVIAF

ClassName: W Cat 3

 41304MadelineArpinW Cat 1 2 3W Cat 326:56.3MINNEAPOLISF
 52306MeghanMasonW Cat 1 2 3W Cat 327:17.2SAINT PAULF
 63303EleanorThermansenW Cat 1 2 3W Cat 329:36.7MINNEAPOLISF
 84305AnnaLuckowW Cat 1 2 3W Cat 332:02.5MINNEAPOLISF
 105307BeckyPhelpsW Cat 1 2 3W Cat 337:19.7MPLSF
 9996314AliParsons TowleW Cat 1 2 3W Cat 36.3ST LOUIS PARKF

ClassName: W Cat 4 5

 11310RisaHustadW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 51:43:28.8MINNEAPOLISF
 22308ErinAyalaW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 51:43:29.6BROOKLYN PARKF
 33313LindsayWentzW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 51:43:33.6GOLDEN VALLEYF
 44309VeronicaHudacekW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 51:47:30.4COTTAGE GROVEF
 55312MeganWebsterW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 51:52:08.3RICHFIELDF
 66318JenniferMettlerW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 51:53:00.6CHANHASSENF
 77311JessicaSantiagoW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 51:54:55.2BURNSVILLEF
Lap Times (if available)



Copyright © 2013 - 2018 Endurance Promotions