Individual Results for 2018 MN State Road Race Championship

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 7/28/2018 9:00:00 AM
Race Location Richmond, MN
Race Description Minnesota State Road Race Championship
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
select
select
   
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 139 items in 3 pages
657131317 43404532987BraedenAndersonJr Boys 15-18Jr Boys 15 - 16 1:33:49.6
657141317 52405519815OwenEerdmansJr Boys 15-18Jr Boys 17 - 18 1:49:17.0
657151317 6340383EthanCodyJr Boys 15-18Jr Boys 17 - 18 1:55:03.5
657221317 76107255457JeffreyEvansonMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+ 1:35:43.9
657231317 8712326639DavidOlejniczakMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+ 1:35:44.7
657271317 121012258052MichaelTockoMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+ 1:35:48.4
657331317 1816106380372JohnDeeringMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+ 1:36:59.9
657371317 2220111534569TimothyKraftMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+ 1:41:49.9
657381317 2321115428577JoeTrelevenMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+ 1:43:32.2
657431317 9992512567RandyGilesMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+ 1:10:03.9
657291317Birchwood/gis141211646403LeifIrgensMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+ 1:35:50.8
657401317Birchwood/gis2523119348396JamesVan SlounMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+ 1:49:16.4
657171317Chilkoot Velo22108497778TomGundersonMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+ 1:34:26.3
657201317Chilkoot Velo55104100413StuartBensonMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+ 1:35:42.0
657251317Chilkoot Velo109105516618EricCastrenMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+ 1:35:46.0
657311317Chilkoot Velo1614109537081RonHagenMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+ 1:35:53.4
657361317Chilkoot Velo2119102443839WillemBastiaensMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+ 1:41:46.2
657391317Christiancycling242211332917MichaelSlavicsMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+ 1:45:23.9
657111317Donkey Label21299544142JackBrandvoldJr Boys 15-18Jr Boys 15 - 16 1:36:37.2
657261317Gopher Wheelmen11220599DavidUppgaardMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 60+ 1:35:46.1
657451317Jr Boys 13 - 1411402MylesBrown Jr Boys 13 - 140:59:41.8 NORTHFIELD
657461317Jr Boys 13 - 1422295MicahDanielsonSt Paul Bicycle Racing ClubJr Boys 13 - 140:59:42.0 ST PAUL
657471317Jr Boys 13 - 1433300VincentRamirezNorthstar DevelopmentJr Boys 13 - 140:59:45.8 AFTON
657481317Jr Boys 13 - 1444401DominicBarkeimNorthstar DevelopmentJr Boys 13 - 141:03:07.1 ROCKFORD
657491317Jr Boys 13 - 1455298OliverHoppe Jr Boys 13 - 141:11:51.5  
657551317M Cat 1 2 31174DominicTalericoAngry CatfishM Cat 1 2 33:10:02.4 SAINT PAUL
657561317M Cat 1 2 32276ChaseWarkDonkey LabelM Cat 1 2 33:10:08.0 ZIMMERMAN
657571317M Cat 1 2 33377ThomasWavrinEsprit VeloM Cat 1 2 33:10:12.6 BELLE PLAINE
657581317M Cat 1 2 34449LoganGraceDonkey LabelM Cat 1 2 33:10:42.5 CHAMPLIN
657591317M Cat 1 2 35594JohnHeinlein IIIOrion RacingM Cat 1 2 33:10:42.9 STILLWATER
657601317M Cat 1 2 36675AndrewThompsonBirchwood/gisM Cat 1 2 33:12:01.0 MINNEAPOLIS
657611317M Cat 1 2 37793ErikRogelstadLoon State CyclistsM Cat 1 2 33:13:29.7 MINNEAPOLIS
657621317M Cat 1 2 38892PatrickParish M Cat 1 2 33:15:05.7 MINNEAPOLIS
657631317M Cat 1 2 3999995JackNeiwoldSt Paul Bicycle Racing ClubM Cat 1 2 30:47:43.2 MINNEAPOLIS
657641317M Cat 1 2 39991091DavidRedingerChilkoot VeloM Cat 1 2 30:49:21.9 AFTON
656841317M Cat 3 411304JoelBeskarBig Ring FlyersM Cat 3 42:21:19.0 NEW RICHMOND
656851317M Cat 3 422305RobertDeetzLoon State CyclistsM Cat 3 42:21:35.3 OWATONNA
656861317M Cat 3 433313JustinRumleyBig Ring FlyersM Cat 3 42:21:35.6 WOODBURY
656871317M Cat 3 444309TannerOlekBig Ring FlyersM Cat 3 42:21:37.0 CHIPPEWA FALLS
656881317M Cat 3 455310ReidOlsonBalance CyclingM Cat 3 42:21:38.9 MINNEAPOLIS
656891317M Cat 3 466322LouisMueller M Cat 3 42:21:39.3 MINNEAPOLIS
656901317M Cat 3 477306NicholasHardtChilkoot VeloM Cat 3 42:21:41.4 LAKE ELMO
656911317M Cat 3 488308NicholasNelsonKingfieldM Cat 3 42:21:41.7 MINNEAPOLIS
656921317M Cat 3 499312MatthewRengo M Cat 3 42:21:36.0 FALCON HEIGHTS
656931317M Cat 3 41010314BrianSpragueBig Ring FlyersM Cat 3 42:21:47.2 HORACE
656941317M Cat 3 41111317NoahWilsonZubaz RacingM Cat 3 42:21:49.2 MINNEAPOLIS
656951317M Cat 3 41212303JacobBeisselBalance CyclingM Cat 3 42:22:43.4 HASTINGS
656961317M Cat 3 41313324AnthonyCorradiMinnesota Cycling TeamM Cat 3 42:23:47.1 DULUTH
656971317M Cat 3 41414301SeyamackAfzaliBalance CyclingM Cat 3 42:25:02.7 ST LOUIS PARK
656981317M Cat 3 41515311WileyRadomskiBalance CyclingM Cat 3 42:26:33.3 MINNEAPOLIS
Top 10 Finishers by Class

 PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender

ClassName: Jr Boys 13 - 14

 11402MylesBrownJr Boys 13 - 14Jr Boys 13 - 140:59:41.8NORTHFIELDM
 22295MicahDanielsonJr Boys 13 - 14Jr Boys 13 - 140:59:42.0ST PAULM
 33300VincentRamirezJr Boys 13 - 14Jr Boys 13 - 140:59:45.8AFTONM
 44401DominicBarkeimJr Boys 13 - 14Jr Boys 13 - 141:03:07.1ROCKFORDM
 55298OliverHoppeJr Boys 13 - 14Jr Boys 13 - 141:11:51.5 M

ClassName: Jr Boys 15-18

 11297360805EthanNorthstar DevelopmentJr Boys 15-18Jr Boys 17 - 181:35:44.8M
 21299544142JackDonkey LabelJr Boys 15-18Jr Boys 15 - 161:36:37.2M
 32296546689ThomasMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.Jr Boys 15-18Jr Boys 15 - 161:46:13.1M
 52405519815Owen Jr Boys 15-18Jr Boys 17 - 181:49:17.0M
 43404532987Braeden Jr Boys 15-18Jr Boys 15 - 161:33:49.6M
 6340383Ethan Jr Boys 15-18Jr Boys 17 - 181:55:03.5M

ClassName: M Cat 1 2 3

 1174DominicTalericoM Cat 1 2 3M Cat 1 2 33:10:02.4SAINT PAULM
 2276ChaseWarkM Cat 1 2 3M Cat 1 2 33:10:08.0ZIMMERMANM
 3377ThomasWavrinM Cat 1 2 3M Cat 1 2 33:10:12.6BELLE PLAINEM
 4449LoganGraceM Cat 1 2 3M Cat 1 2 33:10:42.5CHAMPLINM
 5594JohnHeinlein IIIM Cat 1 2 3M Cat 1 2 33:10:42.9STILLWATERM
 6675AndrewThompsonM Cat 1 2 3M Cat 1 2 33:12:01.0MINNEAPOLISM
 7793ErikRogelstadM Cat 1 2 3M Cat 1 2 33:13:29.7MINNEAPOLISM
 8892PatrickParishM Cat 1 2 3M Cat 1 2 33:15:05.7MINNEAPOLISM
 999995JackNeiwoldM Cat 1 2 3M Cat 1 2 30:47:43.2MINNEAPOLISM
 9991091DavidRedingerM Cat 1 2 3M Cat 1 2 30:49:21.9AFTONM

ClassName: M Cat 3 4

 11304JoelBeskarM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 42:21:19.0NEW RICHMONDM
 22305RobertDeetzM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 42:21:35.3OWATONNAM
 33313JustinRumleyM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 42:21:35.6WOODBURYM
 44309TannerOlekM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 42:21:37.0CHIPPEWA FALLSM
 55310ReidOlsonM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 42:21:38.9MINNEAPOLISM
 66322LouisMuellerM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 42:21:39.3MINNEAPOLISM
 77306NicholasHardtM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 42:21:41.4LAKE ELMOM
 88308NicholasNelsonM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 42:21:41.7MINNEAPOLISM
 99312MatthewRengoM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 42:21:36.0FALCON HEIGHTSM
 1010314BrianSpragueM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 42:21:47.2HORACEM

ClassName: M Cat 4 5

 11392JakeCampbellM Cat 4 5M Cat 4 52:28:06.1MINNEAPOLISM
 22380BenjaminKollajaM Cat 4 5M Cat 4 52:28:10.4STILLWATERM
 33372NathanWentzM Cat 4 5M Cat 4 52:28:24.9MINNETONKAM
 44373RossWeinzierlM Cat 4 5M Cat 4 52:28:25.6SAINT PAULM
 55375ChrisRussoM Cat 4 5M Cat 4 52:28:26.7EAGANM
 66389StevenDeckertM Cat 4 5M Cat 4 52:28:27.2MINNEAPOLISM
 77327AndrewTurnerM Cat 4 5M Cat 4 52:28:35.5MINNEAPOLISM
 88379RyanKraftM Cat 4 5M Cat 4 52:28:36.0ANDOVERM
 99329AlejandroJaramillofrancoM Cat 4 5M Cat 4 52:28:50.3CHANHASSENM
 1010393CoreyBurtonM Cat 4 5M Cat 4 52:29:11.3ROBERTSM

ClassName: Masters 40+

 1186LaszloAlbertiMasters 40+Masters 40+2:25:11.9MINNEAPOLISM
 2290DominicHowesMasters 40+Masters 40+2:26:29.2MINNEAPOLISM
 3348SteveMarshallMasters 40+Masters 40+2:26:33.2WAYZATAM
 4479MattMuyresMasters 40+Masters 40+2:27:16.4MINNEAPOLISM
 5581KevinSidwellMasters 40+Masters 40+2:27:17.2MINNEAPOLISM
 6684ChadWeisgramMasters 40+Masters 40+2:27:18.3AUDUBONM
 7778ChadMacyMasters 40+Masters 40+2:27:43.3VICTORIAM
 8885DanBarkeimMasters 40+Masters 40+2:27:57.5ROCKFORDM
 9982TimBrandvoldMasters 40+Masters 40+2:27:59.7 M
 101087PeterMaxwellMasters 40+Masters 40+2:28:03.1MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: Masters 50+ and 60+

 1112448773MarkMbrac/flandersMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+1:34:26.1M
 6120276189RobertTeam Endurance 360Masters 50+ and 60+Masters 60+1:35:43.0M
 22108497778TomChilkoot VeloMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+1:34:26.3M
 11220599DavidGopher WheelmenMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 60+1:35:46.1M
 33114223834MikeOrion RacingMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+1:34:29.4M
 263204554186John RSt Paul Bicycle Racing ClubMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 60+1:49:40.2M
 44120411332ScottOmnium RacingMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+1:35:37.8M
 9994201468442MarkOrion RacingMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 60+0:47:56.4M
 55104100413StuartChilkoot VeloMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+1:35:42.0M
 76107255457Jeffrey Masters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+1:35:43.9M
 8712326639David Masters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+1:35:44.7M
 98112358149MichaelOrion RacingMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+1:35:45.2M
 109105516618EricChilkoot VeloMasters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+1:35:46.0M
 121012258052Michael Masters 50+ and 60+Masters 50+1:35:48.4M

ClassName: W Cat 1 2

 11200MelissaDahlmannW Cat 1 2 3W Cat 1 22:34:09.7SAINT PAULF

ClassName: W Cat 3

 21197AliParsons TowleW Cat 1 2 3W Cat 32:34:10.3ST LOUIS PARKF
 32195EleanorThermansenW Cat 1 2 3W Cat 32:49:11.4MINNEAPOLISF
 43198MeghanMasonW Cat 1 2 3W Cat 32:59:43.3SAINT PAULF
 9994196BeckyPhelpsW Cat 1 2 3W Cat 3 MPLSF

ClassName: W Cat 4 5

 11484ErinAyalaW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 51:49:19.0BROOKLYN PARKF
 22494LindsayWentzW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 51:49:25.3GOLDEN VALLEYF
 33492JenniferScudieroW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 51:49:27.6EAGANF
 44490VeronicaHudacekW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 51:49:34.7COTTAGE GROVEF
 55491ErikaPetersonW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 51:55:29.3MINNEAPOLISF
 66486EmyEverhartW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 51:55:31.1LAKE ELMOF
 77493Anna LouiseSvibenW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 51:57:05.5MINNEAPOLISF
 88488KadenceHamptonW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 52:03:31.3MINNEAPOLISF
 99487AtsukoFukushiW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 52:19:45.4MINNEAPOLISF
 1010495LoreleeZywiecW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 52:24:18.2NEW RICHMONDF
Lap Times (if available)



Copyright © 2013 - 2018 Endurance Promotions