Individual Results for 2018 Green Acres CX- Day 2

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 10/14/2018 10:00:00 AM
Race Location Green Acres Lake Elmo, MN
Race Description Do you have what it takes for 2 days of Green Acres?
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
select
select
   
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 223 items in 5 pages
690391341Junior Boys1182JamesHalversonMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.Jr Boys 13 - 1423:28.2 NORTH BRANCH
690401341Junior Boys2224BenBrandvoldHollywood CyclesJr Boys 13 - 1424:07.2 MINNEAPOLIS
690411341Junior Boys31157BraydenPearceNorth Iowa SpinJr Boys 9 - 1224:45.0 MASON CITY
690421341Junior Boys4163SamFabianNorth Iowa SpinJr Boys 15 - 1824:50.1 MASON CITY
690431341Junior Boys53107AidenJurek Jr Boys 13 - 1427:39.7 MINNEAPOLIS
690441341Junior Boys6462PaulFabianNorth Iowa SpinJr Boys 13 - 1427:49.4 MASON CITY
690451341Junior Boys7249SorenDavidsonNorthstar DevelopmentJr Boys 15 - 1828:50.8 MINNEAPOLIS
690461341Junior Boys82671CarsonPeterson Jr Boys 9 - 1228:55.7  
690471341Junior Boys95678NolanChurchNorth Iowa SpinJr Boys 13 - 1431:02.9 OWATONNA
690481341Junior Boys10342IsaiahCollinsNorth Iowa SpinJr Boys 9 - 1231:24.1 BRITT
690491341Junior Boys11427EthanBrown Jr Boys 9 - 1234:33.9 CHAMPLIN
690501341Junior Boys125130AyedenLeinNorth Iowa SpinJr Boys 9 - 1234:34.0 MASON CITY
690511341Junior Boys136129AxsylLeinNorth Iowa SpinJr Boys 9 - 1237:57.8 MASON CITY
690521341Junior Boys147156EricPalsNorth Iowa SpinJr Boys 9 - 1228:41.4 MASON CITY
690531341Junior Boys158110JackKlemondParallel 44 Racing P/b Sanford PowerJr Boys 9 - 1235:35.6 SIOUX FALLS
690541341Junior Boys9999372RoczenBeissel Jr Boys 9 - 1209:34.0  
690551341Junior Girls11225LaurenWeigelNorth Iowa SpinJr Girls 13 - 1427:32.1 ROCHESTER
690561341Junior Girls22226RaganWeigelNorth Iowa SpinJr Girls 13 - 1428:55.2 ROCHESTER
690571341Junior Girls3112CaelynBaileyNorth Iowa SpinJr Girls 9 - 1230:26.5 MASON CITY
690581341Junior Girls43207AnaleahSwegleNorth Iowa SpinJr Girls 13 - 1431:37.2 MASON CITY
690591341Junior Girls5441AmeliaCollinsNorth Iowa SpinJr Girls 13 - 1435:11.3 BRITT
690601341Junior Girls6579AubriGravenNorth Iowa SpinJr Girls 13 - 1436:15.1 MASON CITY
690611341Junior Girls71187OliviaSchisselNorth Iowa SpinJr Girls 15 - 1819:33.6 MASON CITY
690621341Junior Girls82151AutumnOlsenCentral Junior Cycling DevoJr Girls 9 - 1227:55.1 LE MARS
690631341Junior Girls93373AriaGrant Jr Girls 9 - 1228:42.5  
690641341Junior Girls104109GeneviveKlemondParallel 44 Racing P/b Sanford PowerJr Girls 9 - 1216:29.5 SIOUX FALLS
690651341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+1184EmileHamm M Cat 1 21:03:48.8 THUNDER BAY
690661341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+22209DominicTalericoAngry CatfishM Cat 1 21:04:27.1 SAINT PAUL
690671341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+331CraigFaulkner M Cat 1 21:05:19.0 MENDOTA HEIGHTS
690681341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+4440JamesCochranRule # 5 Nickg??s Cycling/Mennen PlumbiM Cat 1 21:05:48.7 IOWA CITY
690691341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+55150PeterOlejniczakOrion RacingM Cat 1 21:06:08.6 MINNEAPOLIS
690701341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+66182JesseRientsKuhl Cycling TeamM Cat 1 21:06:43.4 SHAKOPEE
690711341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+71165EthanPetersonNorthstar DevelopmentM Cat 31:07:51.0 MINNEAPOLIS
690721341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+873MatthewAllenLgr P/b Tonka Cycle & SkiM Cat 1 21:07:55.7 MINNEAPOLIS
690731341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+98141AndrewMesserBe Real SportsM Cat 1 21:08:21.6 BLOOMINGTON
690741341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+10266LukeFeuerhelmAbove And Beyond Cancer P/b ScheelsM Cat 31:10:25.9 MERRILL
690751341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+113375LukeSkovHarvest Racing-TrekM Cat 31:11:14.5 LE MARS
690761341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+12433JakeCampbellBirchwood/gisM Cat 31:12:06.0 MINNEAPOLIS
690771341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+13569DustinGaffkeHoliday Camp Cycling ClubM Cat 31:12:11.1 OWATONNA
690781341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+14691AnthonyHilligossSave The Bwca Cycling Team P/b NorthernM Cat 31:12:11.1 EDEN PRAIRIE
690791341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+159149PeterOienParallel 44 Racing P/b Sanford PowerM Cat 1 21:12:53.9 SIOUXFALLS
690801341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+167147DanielNovak M Cat 31:13:00.5 FRIDLEY
690811341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+178261SatchellMische Richter M Cat 31:13:02.8 MINNEAPOLIS
690821341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+181211AndrewThompsonBirchwood/gisMasters 35+1:13:20.2 MINNEAPOLIS
690831341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+19913ColtonBaileyNorth Iowa SpinM Cat 31:13:24.2 MASON CITY
690841341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+2010266MattChristiansen M Cat 31:13:26.3 ROCHESTER
690851341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+212374BrendanBellew Masters 35+1:14:01.6 NEW PRAGUE
690861341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+2211154DakotaOlsenCentral Junior Cycling DevoM Cat 31:15:08.4 LE MARS
690871341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+231225JackBrandvoldHollywood CyclesM Cat 31:04:09.5 MINNEAPOLIS
690881341M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+243117PaulKrumrichDonkey LabelMasters 35+1:04:21.5 MINNEAPOLIS
Top 10 Finishers by Class

 PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 164 items in 2 pages

ClassName: Fat Tire

 6118JasonBeckM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireFat Tire33:24.0MINNEAPOLISM
 102371MatMooreM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireFat Tire34:18.7 M
 113197TimStalochM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireFat Tire34:51.4WATERTOWNM
 124113BradKoppM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireFat Tire35:08.0LAKE ELMOM
 175391CoreyMoutrayM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireFat Tire36:52.0 M
 226376WesleyKuhnleyM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireFat Tire39:20.6MINNEAPOLISM
 307377RisaHustadM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireFat Tire30:35.0 F
 338294AndrewTubesingM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireFat Tire46:02.4SAINT PAULM
 3595MarkusAndersonM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireFat Tire28:10.0MINNEAPOLISM
 361052MarcelDerosierM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireFat Tire30:47.5ARDEN HILLSM

ClassName: Jr Boys 13 - 14

 1182JamesHalversonJunior BoysJr Boys 13 - 1423:28.2NORTH BRANCHM
 2224BenBrandvoldJunior BoysJr Boys 13 - 1424:07.2MINNEAPOLISM
 53107AidenJurekJunior BoysJr Boys 13 - 1427:39.7MINNEAPOLISM
 6462PaulFabianJunior BoysJr Boys 13 - 1427:49.4MASON CITYM
 95678NolanChurchJunior BoysJr Boys 13 - 1431:02.9OWATONNAM

ClassName: Jr Boys 15 - 18

 4163SamFabianJunior BoysJr Boys 15 - 1824:50.1MASON CITYM
 7249SorenDavidsonJunior BoysJr Boys 15 - 1828:50.8MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: Jr Boys 9 - 12

 31157BraydenPearceJunior BoysJr Boys 9 - 1224:45.0MASON CITYM
 82671CarsonPetersonJunior BoysJr Boys 9 - 1228:55.7 M
 10342IsaiahCollinsJunior BoysJr Boys 9 - 1231:24.1BRITTM
 11427EthanBrownJunior BoysJr Boys 9 - 1234:33.9CHAMPLINM
 125130AyedenLeinJunior BoysJr Boys 9 - 1234:34.0MASON CITYM
 136129AxsylLeinJunior BoysJr Boys 9 - 1237:57.8MASON CITYM
 147156EricPalsJunior BoysJr Boys 9 - 1228:41.4MASON CITYM
 158110JackKlemondJunior BoysJr Boys 9 - 1235:35.6SIOUX FALLSM
 9999372RoczenBeisselJunior BoysJr Boys 9 - 1209:34.0 M

ClassName: Jr Girls 13 - 14

 11225LaurenWeigelJunior GirlsJr Girls 13 - 1427:32.1ROCHESTERF
 22226RaganWeigelJunior GirlsJr Girls 13 - 1428:55.2ROCHESTERF
 43207AnaleahSwegleJunior GirlsJr Girls 13 - 1431:37.2MASON CITYF
 5441AmeliaCollinsJunior GirlsJr Girls 13 - 1435:11.3BRITTF
 6579AubriGravenJunior GirlsJr Girls 13 - 1436:15.1MASON CITYF

ClassName: Jr Girls 15 - 18

 71187OliviaSchisselJunior GirlsJr Girls 15 - 1819:33.6MASON CITYF

ClassName: Jr Girls 9 - 12

 3112CaelynBaileyJunior GirlsJr Girls 9 - 1230:26.5MASON CITYF
 82151AutumnOlsenJunior GirlsJr Girls 9 - 1227:55.1LE MARSF
 93373AriaGrantJunior GirlsJr Girls 9 - 1228:42.5 F
 104109GeneviveKlemondJunior GirlsJr Girls 9 - 1216:29.5SIOUX FALLSF

ClassName: M Cat 1 2

 1184EmileHammM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 21:03:48.8THUNDER BAYM
 22209DominicTalericoM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 21:04:27.1SAINT PAULM
 331CraigFaulknerM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 21:05:19.0MENDOTA HEIGHTSM
 4440JamesCochranM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 21:05:48.7IOWA CITYM
 55150PeterOlejniczakM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 21:06:08.6MINNEAPOLISM
 66182JesseRientsM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 21:06:43.4SHAKOPEEM
 873MatthewAllenM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 21:07:55.7MINNEAPOLISM
 98141AndrewMesserM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 21:08:21.6BLOOMINGTONM
 159149PeterOienM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 21:12:53.9SIOUXFALLSM
 2810224ChaseWarkM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 21:10:03.0ZIMMERMANM

ClassName: M Cat 3

 71165EthanPetersonM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 31:07:51.0MINNEAPOLISM
 10266LukeFeuerhelmM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 31:10:25.9MERRILLM
 113375LukeSkovM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 31:11:14.5LE MARSM
 12433JakeCampbellM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 31:12:06.0MINNEAPOLISM
 13569DustinGaffkeM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 31:12:11.1OWATONNAM
 14691AnthonyHilligossM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 31:12:11.1EDEN PRAIRIEM
 167147DanielNovakM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 31:13:00.5FRIDLEYM
 178261SatchellMische RichterM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 31:13:02.8MINNEAPOLISM
 19913ColtonBaileyM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 31:13:24.2MASON CITYM
 2010266MattChristiansenM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 31:13:26.3ROCHESTERM

ClassName: M Cat 3 4

 3134JackCarterM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 40:49:48.3MINNEAPOLISM
 4230JoeBurbachM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 40:50:40.0HUDSONM
 53183BrianRogersM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 40:50:42.0MINNEAPOLISM
 647EthanArmbrusterM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 40:50:42.1MINNEAPOLISM
 85113BradKoppM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 40:50:50.4LAKE ELMOM
 106128AndrewLeinM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 40:52:04.9MASON CITYM
 13757DanielEckersonM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 40:52:55.5LAKEVILLEM
 148674AaronCollinsM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 40:53:09.7MINNEAPOLISM
 179193MaxSeversonM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 40:53:51.0MINNEAPOLISM
 2110228TimWertsM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 40:56:57.3ST LOUIS PARKM

ClassName: M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+

 11175KenRaicheM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:49:33.4BURNSVILLEM
 22136SteveMarshallM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:49:39.9WAYZATAM
 73201RenStinsonM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:50:46.2MINNEAPOLISM
 94131MattLeizingerM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:51:49.6RICHFIELDM
 11519JacobBeisselM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:52:19.7HASTINGSM
 12667JonFriedellM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:52:34.5MINNETONKAM
 157275EricPiriusM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:53:10.0MINNETONKAM
 168218ChrisVan ErtM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:53:48.3SAINT PAULM
 189669JosephEllisM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:54:40.7MINNEAPOLISM
 1910102PaulInkalaM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:55:01.3APPLE VALLEYM

ClassName: M Cat 4 5

 119DanielAyalaM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireM Cat 4 530:07.8BROOKLYN PARKM
 2250RobertDeetzM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireM Cat 4 530:43.4OWATONNAM
 33125CharlieLavinM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireM Cat 4 531:24.8MILWAUKEEM
 4496AndrewHudacekM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireM Cat 4 532:59.4COTTAGE GROVEM
 55179EvanRayM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireM Cat 4 533:17.9MINNEAPOLISM
 76115RyanKraftM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireM Cat 4 533:32.4ANDOVERM
 87157BraydenPearceM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireM Cat 4 533:45.6MASON CITYM
 9856JohnDuffeyM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireM Cat 4 534:12.0MINNEAPOLISM
 139672JosephReevesM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireM Cat 4 535:30.6MINNEAPOLISM
 1410180AndrewReinerM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireM Cat 4 535:43.1SAINT LOUIS PARKM

ClassName: M Clydesdale

 18120JoelBentonM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireM Clydesdale37:35.9MINNEAPOLISM
 232384JohnFroelichM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireM Clydesdale40:06.6 M
 28383TheodoreHalvorsonM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireM Clydesdale41:33.2MINNEAPOLISM
 324384NateZumachM Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale and Fat TireM Clydesdale45:29.9 M

ClassName: M SingleSpd

 1132MarcusBushM SingleSpdM SingleSpd0:40:59.9MINNEAPOILISM
 22142FredMillsM SingleSpdM SingleSpd0:41:33.8PORTLANDM
 33215AndrewTurnerM SingleSpdM SingleSpd0:43:49.3COTTAGE GROVEM
 44163DavidPetersonM SingleSpdM SingleSpd0:44:47.0MINNEAPOLISM
 5553MonteDirksM SingleSpdM SingleSpd0:45:59.8MINNEAPOLISM
 6614SteveBaileyM SingleSpdM SingleSpd0:47:46.3MASON CITYM
 77376WesleyKuhnleyM SingleSpdM SingleSpd0:48:59.1MINNEAPOLISM
 88194DavidSmithM SingleSpdM SingleSpd0:51:20.8MINNEAPOLISM
 99125CharlieLavinM SingleSpdM SingleSpd0:51:39.4MILWAUKEEM
 1010383ScottWanglerM SingleSpdM SingleSpd0:52:34.4 M
Lap Times (if available)

Bib Name1234567
Race1-102 Paul Inkala06:4611:1411:1811:4112:08  
Race1-11 Brooke Bailey06:4612:2912:4813:0912:38  
Race1-113 Brad Kopp06:0510:2110:5310:5910:40  
Race1-124 Ryan Larson06:3111:1811:1312:3412:31  
Race1-128 Andrew Lein06:0510:3711:0311:0811:20  
Race1-131 Matt Leizinger06:1910:3311:0111:0311:02  
Race1-132 Lisa Lendway08:1115:5018:46    
Race1-136 Steve Marshall06:0610:1710:2110:3210:32  
Race1-145 Nicholas Nelson06:2511:5612:5213:1013:00  
Race1-16 Alexander Barrette06:28      
Race1-164 Erika Peterson06:3812:2412:4913:28   
Race1-175 Ken Raiche05:1910:0310:1110:2411:45  
Race1-176 Adam Rambow07:1412:57     
Race1-177 Meredith Rambow06:2911:5412:5013:0113:12  
Race1-18 Jason Beck06:3211:1512:0913:1712:15  
Race1-183 Brian Rogers05:5010:2410:3211:0910:54  
Race1-19 Jacob Beissel06:0710:3211:0011:2611:23  
Race1-193 Max Severson06:2710:3611:3611:3911:39  
Race1-201 Ren Stinson05:4510:3910:5010:5210:49  
Race1-202 Chelsea Strate06:5712:5412:5213:0813:16  
Race1-213 Brandon Trigger06:4412:3712:4312:3912:57  
Race1-218 Chris Van Ert06:3711:0111:1211:3411:33  
Race1-227 Nicole Werts06:2411:3912:4012:4612:57  
Race1-228 Tim Werts06:2310:2713:2012:4212:13  
Race1-243 Anthony Mika06:4611:1612:3315:39   
Race1-275 Eric Pirius06:1810:5111:2111:2211:26  
Race1-30 Joe Burbach05:5810:3610:5710:4510:33  
Race1-34 Jack Carter05:4310:1410:4910:3210:40  
Race1-38 Ted Clausen07:3615:3616:20    
Race1-52 Marcel Derosier07:1412:3913:3213:34   
Race1-57 Daniel Eckerson06:1710:3411:1511:4111:16  
Race1-61 Mitchell Erickson06:0511:0811:34    
Race1-64 Nicole Falk07:5114:4815:4215:18   
Race1-666 John Berry06:0812:2612:3212:5013:11  
Race1-668 Cody Scott08:29      
Race1-669 Joseph Ellis06:1211:1611:5111:4311:47  
Race1-67 Jon Friedell06:0910:3711:0811:1511:32  
Race1-670 John Hammje07:0212:0913:0013:29   
Race1-672 Joseph Reeves06:4412:0012:2812:5212:41  
Race1-673 Owen Eerdmans06:4612:1612:4712:4613:23  
Race1-674 Aaron Collins06:1810:5911:2311:1011:26  
Race1-675 Brian Sprague06:41      
Race1-677 Kadence Hampton08:5617:4919:49    
Race1-7 Ethan Armbruster05:5510:3010:3511:0810:43  
Race1-72 Calder Glowac06:02      
Race1-94 Renee Hoffmann07:0614:3715:5315:12   
Race1-96 Andrew Hudacek08:1612:4213:1312:46   
Race1-97 Veronica Hudacek06:5012:4213:1312:45   
Race2-107 Aiden Jurek04:3811:3111:19    
Race2-109 Genevive Klemond16:06      
Race2-110 Jack Klemond09:3625:43     
Race2-12 Caelyn Bailey04:5812:0713:07    
Race2-129 Axsyl Lein06:3414:2016:50    
Race2-130 Ayeden Lein06:1014:5313:17    
Race2-151 Autumn Olsen08:4518:54     
Race2-156 Eric Pals09:2119:03     
Race2-157 Brayden Pearce04:2809:5810:08    
Race2-187 Olivia Schissel05:4013:42     
Race2-207 Analeah Swegle05:4512:5412:46    
Race2-225 Lauren Weigel05:1210:4911:20    
Race2-226 Ragan Weigel05:1811:4811:38    
Race2-24 Ben Brandvold04:2009:5309:43    
Race2-27 Ethan Brown06:0313:4914:29    
Race2-372 Roczen Beissel09:18      
Race2-373 Aria Grant08:0720:21     
Race2-41 Amelia Collins06:0112:4016:16    
Race2-42 Isaiah Collins05:3612:0913:24    
Race2-49 Soren Davidson05:1311:4811:37    
Race2-62 Paul Fabian04:5811:1311:28    
Race2-63 Sam Fabian04:3909:4710:12    
Race2-671 Carson Peterson05:2811:3811:37    
Race2-678 Nolan Church05:1613:0912:25    
Race2-79 Aubri Graven06:4815:4713:27    
Race2-82 James Halverson04:1609:3309:29    
Race3-1 Craig Faulkner05:3309:3109:3909:5309:4510:1510:34
Race3-117 Paul Krumrich06:2811:1811:0911:0411:5512:17 
Race3-141 Andrew Messer05:5209:5910:0310:0910:2910:4910:50
Race3-147 Daniel Novak06:0810:3710:4910:5711:1211:1511:51
Race3-149 Peter Oien06:1610:3510:4011:0111:0511:2411:43
Race3-150 Peter Olejniczak05:5009:5509:4909:5110:0510:1010:19
Race3-154 Dakota Olsen06:1210:0710:5910:5012:4012:0012:10
Race3-165 Ethan Peterson05:4009:4310:2210:1810:3310:3110:34
Race3-169 Kenneth Pike06:5712:2214:1514:2313:4314:22 
Race3-182 Jesse Rients05:5210:0310:0109:5609:5910:1510:27
Race3-2 Andrew Aaron06:4211:1211:2312:0312:3012:04 
Race3-209 Dominic Talerico05:2309:3609:4509:5109:3809:5310:12
Race3-211 Andrew Thompson06:2911:0611:0611:0010:5911:1211:20
Race3-216 Adam Vail06:1211:5412:26    
Race3-22 Paul Bonds05:1909:3909:4411:13   
Race3-224 Chase Wark06:5011:3311:4812:2113:2613:54 
Race3-25 Jack Brandvold06:2710:2110:4211:0912:0613:14 
Race3-261 Satchell Mische Richter06:1210:3310:5811:1711:1711:4210:53
Race3-266 Matt Christiansen06:2810:3110:5211:2411:2311:3311:04
Race3-3 Matthew Allen06:0409:4409:5910:1010:3310:3510:40
Race3-31 Brody Burnham06:1110:3411:2312:2212:3512:30 
Race3-33 Jake Campbell06:3810:4310:3710:4410:4910:5111:34
Race3-35 Alonzo Christensen06:5513:3414:3513:5813:4715:17 
Race3-374 Brendan Bellew06:0210:4610:5711:0211:2811:5311:43
Race3-375 Luke Skov06:1609:5710:1510:3011:1211:2011:34
Race3-378 Tim Norrie06:32      
Race3-4 Benjamin Anderson06:4010:36     
Race3-40 James Cochran05:3709:2309:4209:5310:0210:2310:40
Race3-47 Kyle Crossett06:4511:2311:5112:1912:5113:29 
Race3-5 Markus Anderson06:5312:5613:0513:2913:5414:39 
Race3-66 Luke Feuerhelm05:3809:5610:0810:4310:5211:2311:37
Race3-69 Dustin Gaffke06:1210:3210:5111:0011:0111:1011:14
Race3-84 Emile Hamm05:0909:0409:2909:4309:5510:0210:16
Race3-91 Anthony Hilligoss06:1010:2110:1911:1611:0111:1711:37
Race4-10 Erin Ayala08:5614:1914:2215:22   
Race4-1004 Mark Overgaard08:4315:3015:52    
Race4-1016 Chris Petersen08:1315:4713:57    
Race4-1026 Arik Jon Holm06:3011:1811:1111:01   
Race4-1040 Christopher Erickson07:0212:2912:4712:29   
Race4-111 Alex Knutson09:4217:0515:48    
Race4-112 Brian Koeneman06:5712:0012:0812:01   
Race4-123 Danielle Larson07:1212:4112:2112:59   
Race4-125 Charlie Lavin07:1313:0413:5513:34   
Race4-134 Anna Luckow08:0113:0813:4713:33   
Race4-136 Steve Marshall06:4511:1311:1911:50   
Race4-137 Meghan Mason07:4313:2714:1614:20   
Race4-14 Steve Bailey06:3512:1612:0213:00   
Race4-142 Fred Mills05:5710:1710:3810:49   
Race4-148 Robert Ogren08:1114:2514:2213:56   
Race4-163 David Peterson06:3411:2711:2011:32   
Race4-171 Sonia Pond07:1912:2913:0614:03   
Race4-192 Carol Seipp06:5412:0511:5812:15   
Race4-194 David Smith06:5812:4513:2414:18   
Race4-202 Chelsea Strate08:1413:5814:2914:45   
Race4-206 Chris Sur08:4115:2015:36    
Race4-210 Eleanor Thermansen08:5214:4515:3916:42   
Race4-215 Andrew Turner06:3310:5611:1011:17   
Race4-229 Jenna Westlake08:3314:4115:2915:39   
Race4-231 Kyle Williams07:5913:5415:17    
Race4-232 Robin Williams07:2912:4112:4512:50   
Race4-26 Tim Brandvold06:2811:1711:1411:15   
Race4-260 Megan Barr06:5811:3911:5412:05   
Race4-271 Mark Considine09:5517:3116:25    
Race4-272 William Kuster07:3212:3812:5213:23   
Race4-274 Carly Thomsen08:1914:1016:1513:59   
Race4-28 James Buddenbaum06:3712:1112:1612:01   
Race4-284 Michel Dalal07:2512:2012:2012:11   
Race4-292 Jeffrey Evanson07:2012:4612:3013:11   
Race4-37 Molly Clark-Oien07:0812:0212:1712:57   
Race4-376 Wesley Kuhnley07:1812:2512:4112:42   
Race4-377 Risa Hustad07:4312:5613:3613:47   
Race4-379 Marc Sontowski08:5215:2416:30    
Race4-38 Ted Clausen08:5517:0817:09    
Race4-380 Paul Schoening06:4311:4811:5611:47   
Race4-382 John Thompson06:5412:0411:5012:06   
Race4-383 Scott Wangler08:0113:2313:4013:35   
Race4-385 Robert Kohl07:3212:1412:1512:27   
Race4-51 David Delperdang07:3512:3213:1813:24   
Race4-53 Monte Dirks06:3711:5811:4111:50   
Race4-55 Ladric D'Schommer-Grant07:1012:0212:0911:52   
Race4-71 Chris Gibbs07:1112:3212:3112:27   
Race4-74 Gregory Goblirsch07:1512:4912:5612:47   
Race4-87 Charles Hayes10:3317:5319:25    
Race4-97 Veronica Hudacek08:3513:5514:5814:50   
Race5-10 Erin Ayala08:4814:43     
Race5-106 Tiana Johnson09:5018:04     
Race5-127 Aggi Lein10:3317:56     
Race5-140 Colette Meller09:5517:49     
Race5-153 Claire Olsen12:5322:50     
Race5-155 Jacqueline Palfy10:1117:23     
Race5-166 Becky Phelps08:1714:25     
Race5-181 Chelli Riddiough12:2121:43     
Race5-188 Emma Schultz09:4616:08     
Race5-196 Sara Smith09:2816:18     
Race5-203 Nikki Sudberry10:4219:07     
Race5-225 Lauren Weigel08:5114:58     
Race5-226 Ragan Weigel09:2217:14     
Race5-230 Hilary Wilde11:4822:14     
Race5-381 Julie Thompson09:0015:36     
Race5-6 Noelle Andrychowicz12:2522:23     
Race5-677 Kadence Hampton09:4317:09     
Race5-86 Leah Hanus09:5818:00     
Race6-113 Brad Kopp07:1913:1012:25    
Race6-115 Ryan Kraft07:5512:2413:00    
Race6-116 Elliott Krizek08:3914:3815:15    
Race6-120 Patrick Lalley08:1814:1814:57    
Race6-125 Charlie Lavin06:5911:5912:16    
Race6-136 Steve Marshall06:28      
Race6-152 Brian Olsen11:1820:31     
Race6-157 Brayden Pearce07:3113:1812:44    
Race6-161 Paul Petersen07:5714:0914:12    
Race6-17 Rebecca Bastiaens10:4621:16     
Race6-179 Evan Ray07:1913:0112:47    
Race6-18 Jason Beck06:4912:1312:07    
Race6-180 Andrew Reiner07:4813:5813:46    
Race6-190 Jared Sedlacek08:3414:0515:02    
Race6-197 Tim Staloch07:0713:0212:29    
Race6-20 Joel Benton08:0014:2215:03    
Race6-217 Justin Valenstein09:1716:4215:44    
Race6-291 Alan Klein08:3914:3616:43    
Race6-294 Andrew Tubesing09:3718:0318:08    
Race6-371 Mat Moore07:0112:5212:11    
Race6-376 Wesley Kuhnley07:1714:2815:20    
Race6-38 Ted Clausen10:05      
Race6-384 John Froelich08:3315:0816:13    
Race6-384 Nate Zumach09:2017:5018:08    
Race6-386 Audrey Kopp08:0321:56     
Race6-388 Andrew Jacot12:0842:43     
Race6-390 Devin Smith08:2515:5316:06    
Race6-391 Corey Moutray08:0513:1313:17    
Race6-392 Andrew Dayton08:1215:3416:21    
Race6-393 David Nagel09:0215:3915:45    
Race6-394 Jose Hernandez11:0517:2917:49    
Race6-395 Peter Goss09:0517:3218:01    
Race6-5 Markus Anderson08:1717:37     
Race6-50 Robert Deetz06:5411:4211:55    
Race6-52 Marcel Derosier09:1819:13     
Race6-56 John Duffey07:2913:0513:27    
Race6-672 Joseph Reeves07:5313:4413:41    
Race6-676 Jade Ptacek11:4020:21     
Race6-83 Theodore Halvorson09:0316:1616:03    
Race6-9 Daniel Ayala06:2911:5411:35    
Race6-93 Elliott Hodgson07:4314:1914:12    
Race6-96 Andrew Hudacek07:2512:3012:54    


Copyright © 2013 - 2018 Endurance Promotions