Individual Results for 2018 LGR CX p/b Tonka Ski and Cycle - Day 1

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 10/20/2018 10:00:00 AM
Race Location Jackson Meadows, MN
Race Description Travel to Jackson Meadows to race the LGR CX Day 1.
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
select
select
   
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 111 items in 3 pages
693841344Juniors11205BenBrandvoldHollywood CyclesJr Boys 13 - 1428:21.1 MINNEAPOLIS
693851344Juniors21203JennaWestlakeMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.Jr Girls 15 - 1829:37.2 FARMINGTON
693861344Juniors32238KoenPrenzlowNorthstar DevelopmentJr Boys 13 - 1431:19.6 BROOKLYN PARK
693871344Juniors41237ZoeOldroyd Jr Boys 15 - 1832:27.9  
693881344Juniors51204WillBrandvoldHollywood CyclesJr Boys 9 - 1227:37.4 MINNEAPOLIS
693891344Juniors61207GretaWestlake Jr Girls 13 - 1435:42.1 FARMINGTON
693901344Juniors71206MayaIngles Jr Girls 9 - 1237:01.0 SAINT PAUL
693911344Juniors82298AriaGrant Jr Girls 9 - 1227:28.6  
693921344Juniors92590RoczenBessel Jr Boys 9 - 1229:33.7  
693931344M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+119NickGordonMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.M Cat_1/20:57:16.1 CHANHASSEN
693941344M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+21140AndrewThompsonBirchwood/gisMasters 35+0:57:45.8 MINNEAPOLIS
693951344M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+3210NicholasLemkeCycle-SmartM Cat_1/20:58:41.7 GOLDEN VALLEY
693961344M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+4311AndrewTurnerLoon State CyclistsM Cat_1/20:59:06.5 COTTAGE GROVE
693971344M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+51306DustinGaffkeHoliday Camp Cycling ClubM Cat_31:00:04.4 OWATONNA
693981344M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+62309JoshMolnar M Cat_31:00:21.2 MAPLE GROVE
693991344M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+7324KevinThum M Cat_31:00:42.4 RIVER FALLS
694001344M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+84307AnthonyHilligossSave The Bwca Cycling Team P/b NorthernM Cat_31:00:42.5 EDEN PRAIRIE
694011344M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+92139JustinRumleyBig Ring FlyersMasters 35+1:01:55.6 WOODBURY
694021344M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+105311DanielNovak M Cat_30:57:25.8 FRIDLEY
694031344M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+9996301JakeCampbellBirchwood/gisM Cat_30:34:18.2 MINNEAPOLIS
694041344M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+99948MatthewAllenLgr P/b Tonka Cycle & SkiM Cat_1/20:36:37.9 MINNEAPOLIS
693571344M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 351117SteveMarshallMidtown CyclingM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+43:11.4 WAYZATA
693581344M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35215LeviLowellFulton RacingM Cat_3/443:18.0 RICHFIELD
693591344M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3532309JoshMolnar M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+43:28.4 MAPLE GROVE
693601344M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35424AnthonyLane M Cat_3/445:10.0 ST LOUIS PARK
693611344M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35532JasonBeckLoon State CyclistsM Cat_3/445:25.5 MINNEAPOLIS
693621344M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3563135MichaelPhernetton M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+45:45.6 HUDSON
693631344M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35746EthanPetersonNorthstar DevelopmentM Cat_3/445:55.8 MINNEAPOLIS
693641344M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3584120JacobBeisselLoon State CyclistsM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+46:07.7 HASTINGS
693651344M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3595104RyanLarsonBirchwood/gisM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+46:44.0 MINNEAPOLIS
693661344M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35105224AndrewHudacekLoon State CyclistsM Cat_3/447:08.4 COTTAGE GROVE
693671344M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35116121JonFriedell M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+47:24.7 MINNETONKA
693681344M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3512622AnthonyMikaMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.M Cat_3/447:34.8 ANDOVER
693691344M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35137127ChrisVan ErtPack Filler UnitedM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+47:44.5 SAINT PAUL
693701344M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35148103RenStinsonBirchwood/gisM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+47:56.5 MINNEAPOLIS
693711344M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35159126DavidPetersonNorthstar DevelopmentM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+47:57.3 MINNEAPOLIS
693721344M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 351610138EricPirius M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+48:37.4 MINNETONKA
693731344M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 351711122BradInglesOmnium RacingM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+49:35.4 SAINT PAUL
693741344M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 351871DanielAyala M Cat_3/443:43.5 BROOKLYN PARK
693751344M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 351912108ChrisPetersenHollywood CyclesM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+44:01.4 MINNEAPOLIS
693761344M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3520823OwenEerdmans M Cat_3/445:13.5 CHAMPLIN
693771344M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3599993CalderGlowacMinnesota Cycling TeamM Cat_3/419:10.4 ROCHESTER
694481344M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale11289QuenthIkuta M Cat 4 529:24.0  
694491344M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale2217SteveMarshallMidtown CyclingM Cat 4 529:25.7 WAYZATA
694501344M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale33224AndrewHudacekLoon State CyclistsM Cat 4 530:33.4 COTTAGE GROVE
694511344M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale44293IsaacSilverMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.M Cat 4 532:03.8 RIVER FALLS
694521344M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale55229DanielNelson M Cat 4 532:18.6 EDEN PRAIRIE
694531344M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale61290GregorioRamirez M Clydesdale32:31.2  
694541344M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale76295AndrewReinerSynergyM Cat 4 532:32.8 SAINT LOUIS PARK
694551344M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale87226WillemKrattleyMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.M Cat 4 533:01.1 HUDSON
Top 10 Finishers by Class

 PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender

ClassName: Jr Boys 13 - 14

 11205BenBrandvoldJuniorsJr Boys 13 - 1428:21.1MINNEAPOLISM
 32238KoenPrenzlowJuniorsJr Boys 13 - 1431:19.6BROOKLYN PARKM

ClassName: Jr Boys 15 - 18

 41237ZoeOldroydJuniorsJr Boys 15 - 1832:27.9 M

ClassName: Jr Boys 9 - 12

 51204WillBrandvoldJuniorsJr Boys 9 - 1227:37.4MINNEAPOLISM
 92590RoczenBesselJuniorsJr Boys 9 - 1229:33.7 M

ClassName: Jr Girls 13 - 14

 61207GretaWestlakeJuniorsJr Girls 13 - 1435:42.1FARMINGTONF

ClassName: Jr Girls 15 - 18

 21203JennaWestlakeJuniorsJr Girls 15 - 1829:37.2FARMINGTONF

ClassName: Jr Girls 9 - 12

 71206MayaInglesJuniorsJr Girls 9 - 1237:01.0SAINT PAULF
 82298AriaGrantJuniorsJr Girls 9 - 1227:28.6 F

ClassName: M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+

 1117SteveMarshallM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+43:11.4WAYZATAM
 32309JoshMolnarM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+43:28.4MAPLE GROVEM
 63135MichaelPhernettonM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+45:45.6HUDSONM
 84120JacobBeisselM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+46:07.7HASTINGSM
 95104RyanLarsonM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+46:44.0MINNEAPOLISM
 116121JonFriedellM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+47:24.7MINNETONKAM
 137127ChrisVan ErtM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+47:44.5SAINT PAULM
 148103RenStinsonM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+47:56.5MINNEAPOLISM
 159126DavidPetersonM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+47:57.3MINNEAPOLISM
 1610138EricPiriusM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+48:37.4MINNETONKAM

ClassName: M Cat 4 5

 11289QuenthIkutaM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 529:24.0 M
 2217SteveMarshallM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 529:25.7WAYZATAM
 33224AndrewHudacekM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 530:33.4COTTAGE GROVEM
 44293IsaacSilverM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 532:03.8RIVER FALLSM
 55229DanielNelsonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 532:18.6EDEN PRAIRIEM
 76295AndrewReinerM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 532:32.8SAINT LOUIS PARKM
 87226WillemKrattleyM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 533:01.1HUDSONM
 108231DavidVon EdgeM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 535:26.7MINNEAPOLISM
 119222AndrewDaytonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 535:30.5MINNEAPOLISM
 1410294AlanKleinM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 529:39.6WOODBURYM

ClassName: M Cat_1/2

 119NickGordonM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_1/20:57:16.1CHANHASSENM
 3210NicholasLemkeM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_1/20:58:41.7GOLDEN VALLEYM
 4311AndrewTurnerM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_1/20:59:06.5COTTAGE GROVEM
 99948MatthewAllenM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_1/20:36:37.9MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: M Cat_3

 51306DustinGaffkeM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_31:00:04.4OWATONNAM
 62309JoshMolnarM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_31:00:21.2MAPLE GROVEM
 7324KevinThumM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_31:00:42.4RIVER FALLSM
 84307AnthonyHilligossM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_31:00:42.5EDEN PRAIRIEM
 105311DanielNovakM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_30:57:25.8FRIDLEYM
 9996301JakeCampbellM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_30:34:18.2MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: M Cat_3/4

 215LeviLowellM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/443:18.0RICHFIELDM
 424AnthonyLaneM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/445:10.0ST LOUIS PARKM
 532JasonBeckM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/445:25.5MINNEAPOLISM
 746EthanPetersonM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/445:55.8MINNEAPOLISM
 105224AndrewHudacekM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/447:08.4COTTAGE GROVEM
 12622AnthonyMikaM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/447:34.8ANDOVERM
 1871DanielAyalaM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/443:43.5BROOKLYN PARKM
 20823OwenEerdmansM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/445:13.5CHAMPLINM
 99993CalderGlowacM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/419:10.4ROCHESTERM

ClassName: M Clydesdale

 61290GregorioRamirezM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale32:31.2 M
 92296JoelBentonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale33:17.2MINNEAPOLISM
 123291BrianHeadleeM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale36:49.5NEW RICHMONDM
 134233TheodoreHalvorsonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale29:39.6MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: M SingleSpd

 11211DavidPetersonM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:03.7MINNEAPOLISM
 22208MonteDirksM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:39.9MINNEAPOLISM
 33209WesleyKuhnleyM SingleSpdM SingleSpd47:29.9MINNEAPOLISM
 44240AndrewLagesonM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:24.2MINNEAPOLISM
 55297MichaelBarnidgeM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:52.4APPLE VALLEYM

ClassName: Masters 35+

 21140AndrewThompsonM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+0:57:45.8MINNEAPOLISM
 92139JustinRumleyM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+1:01:55.6WOODBURYM

ClassName: Masters 45+

 111026Arik JonHolmMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+41:41.1MINNEAPOLISM
 2217SteveMarshallMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+41:41.5WAYZATAM
 3316BrianKoenemanMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+41:45.0MINNEAPOLISM
 4412TimBrandvoldMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+42:13.9MINNEAPOLISM
 5518MattMuyresMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+43:16.9MINNEAPOLISM
 6619AdamStaufenbergMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+43:18.2PLYMOUTHM
 77100ThomasManderfeldMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+44:05.9SAUK RAPIDSM
 8813StephenCottrellMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+44:26.7MINNEAPOLISM
 10914ChrisGibbsMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+45:10.5CAMBRIDGEM
 121025JeffreyEvansonMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+46:50.0MEDINAM

ClassName: Masters 55+

 91143GregoryGoblirschMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+44:41.9RIVER FALLSM
 112130LadricD'Schommer-GrantMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+45:11.2MINNEAPOLISM
 133131JasonEngleMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+42:55.1SIOUX FALLSM
 144145JonathanSandbergMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+42:57.2 M
 165146DaveHenryMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+43:41.4 M
 176199WilliamKusterMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+44:26.0CRYSTALM
 197132CharlesHayesMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+44:41.1NORTHFIELDM
 20898MarkOvergaardMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+42:08.4VADNAISHEIGHTSM

ClassName: W Athena

 31141ErinAyalaW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Athena30:11.9 F
 102219CaseyKovacicW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Athena34:28.2BLOOMINGTONF

ClassName: W Cat_1/2

 4127MeredithRambowW Cat 1 2 and 3W Cat_1/243:44.7SAINT PAULF

ClassName: W Cat_3

 11142MeghanMasonW Cat 1 2 and 3W Cat_346:32.5SAINT PAULF
 22128VeronicaHudacekW Cat 1 2 and 3W Cat_342:18.8COTTAGE GROVEF
 33144EleanorThermansenW Cat 1 2 and 3W Cat_343:31.1MINNEAPOLISF
 54141ErinAyalaW Cat 1 2 and 3W Cat_345:10.7BROOKLYN PARKF
 65129AnnaLuckowW Cat 1 2 and 3W Cat_349:09.1MINNEAPOLISF

ClassName: W Cat_3/4

 11300TracyParadiseW Cat_3/4W Cat_3/444:57.0VICTORIAF
 22128VeronicaHudacekW Cat_3/4W Cat_3/447:08.6COTTAGE GROVEF
 33299KadenceHamptonW Cat_3/4W Cat_3/445:45.2MINNEAPOLISF

ClassName: W Cat_4/5

 11300TracyParadiseW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat_4/527:00.4 F
 22216BeckyPhelpsW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat_4/529:27.4MPLSF
 43299KadenceHamptonW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat_4/531:54.5 F
 54214AndreaInglesW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat_4/533:02.5SAINT PAULF
 65218AshleyVon EdgeW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat_4/535:07.9MINNEAPOLISF
 76239KeriTurnerW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat_4/528:16.9 F
 87212RebeccaBastiaensW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat_4/528:25.4SCANDIAF
 98202AnnaMatthewsW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat_4/528:52.7MINNEAPOLISF
 9999201ReneeHoffmannW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat_4/508:13.2ST. PAULF

ClassName: W SingleSpd

 11203JennaWestlakeW SingleSpdW SingleSpd44:17.5FARMINGTONF
 22201ReneeHoffmannW SingleSpdW SingleSpd48:31.2ST. PAULF
 33202AnnaMatthewsW SingleSpdW SingleSpd52:44.4MINNEAPOLISF
Lap Times (if available)

Bib Name12345678910
Race1-1 Daniel Ayala07:1508:0106:5406:5806:5506:48    
Race1-103 Ren Stinson06:2606:3107:5106:3206:4506:3306:27   
Race1-104 Ryan Larson06:2506:2206:2806:3506:4306:3706:40   
Race1-108 Chris Petersen06:3907:1607:0207:1807:3407:19    
Race1-120 Jacob Beissel06:0606:1706:2306:4406:3506:4506:27   
Race1-121 Jon Friedell06:2406:3106:3906:5006:4806:4006:39   
Race1-122 Brad Ingles06:3606:5506:5307:1207:0307:0007:03   
Race1-126 David Peterson06:3806:4206:3806:4606:4906:4006:52   
Race1-127 Chris Van Ert06:3006:4706:4706:4706:4306:3006:49   
Race1-128 Veronica Hudacek07:0107:4507:4307:5507:4307:34    
Race1-135 Michael Phernetton06:0606:1706:1906:3006:2506:3306:43   
Race1-138 Eric Pirius06:2706:4006:5206:4606:5707:0007:04   
Race1-17 Steve Marshall06:0606:0006:0105:5506:0906:0606:02   
Race1-2 Jason Beck06:0906:1906:1706:2806:2006:3106:30   
Race1-201 Renee Hoffmann07:4907:5508:2008:0208:1907:56    
Race1-202 Anna Matthews10:0210:1810:5310:3610:45     
Race1-203 Jenna Westlake06:5907:1607:2307:3007:3407:26    
Race1-22 Anthony Mika06:2006:2906:4406:4306:4607:0006:41   
Race1-224 Andrew Hudacek06:1706:3106:4106:4206:4206:4806:35   
Race1-23 Owen Eerdmans06:3206:4907:1708:1008:0507:28    
Race1-299 Kadence Hampton08:5608:5626:23       
Race1-3 Calder Glowac06:0506:0606:08       
Race1-300 Tracy Paradise07:0007:1107:1707:2307:1807:20    
Race1-309 Josh Molnar05:5806:0106:0506:1006:1006:0906:03   
Race1-4 Anthony Lane06:0606:1106:2106:2506:2806:3106:15   
Race1-5 Levi Lowell05:5805:5606:0306:0606:0906:1406:00   
Race1-6 Ethan Peterson06:0506:1706:2406:2606:3306:4606:33   
Race2-203 Jenna Westlake07:2007:2407:2807:17      
Race2-204 Will Brandvold08:3409:1309:42       
Race2-205 Ben Brandvold06:5307:0207:0907:10      
Race2-206 Maya Ingles          
Race2-207 Greta Westlake11:1612:1012:05       
Race2-237 Zoe Oldroyd07:3808:0207:5908:39      
Race2-238 Koen Prenzlow07:4608:0707:2807:51      
Race2-298 Aria Grant12:4614:31        
Race2-590 Roczen Bessel14:2214:53        
Race3-10 Nicholas Lemke05:3205:4405:4205:4405:4705:5305:5906:0806:0506:00
Race3-11 Andrew Turner05:3705:4805:4506:0205:5405:5205:5705:5606:0006:07
Race3-139 Justin Rumley05:4405:5706:0306:0906:1606:2006:2306:1306:1606:27
Race3-140 Andrew Thompson05:3105:4505:4005:4605:3605:5205:4305:5705:5605:51
Race3-24 Kevin Thum05:4605:5706:0205:5805:5906:1406:1706:0506:1705:56
Race3-301 Jake Campbell05:3105:4405:4205:4305:3705:51    
Race3-306 Dustin Gaffke05:3805:4705:4506:0006:0206:0606:0706:0906:0806:12
Race3-307 Anthony Hilligoss05:4405:5805:5706:0605:5906:1506:1706:0506:1705:57
Race3-309 Josh Molnar05:4105:5205:5206:0206:0506:1006:1206:0106:0706:10
Race3-311 Daniel Novak05:4706:1706:1706:3306:3106:3106:3406:3306:14 
Race3-8 Matthew Allen05:4506:1907:1107:3909:35     
Race3-9 Nick Gordon05:3205:4405:4205:4505:3605:5105:4405:5705:4905:28
Race4-100 Thomas Manderfeld05:5206:0506:0706:0606:1906:1306:12   
Race4-1026 Arik Jon Holm05:3605:5305:4705:5505:5405:5305:33   
Race4-12 Tim Brandvold05:3705:5305:4705:5505:5405:5306:05   
Race4-128 Veronica Hudacek06:4507:0206:5907:0507:0707:11    
Race4-129 Anna Luckow06:3806:4606:5213:2307:3307:48    
Race4-13 Stephen Cottrell05:5806:0506:0806:1306:2306:0906:19   
Race4-130 Ladric D'Schommer-Grant06:0706:2206:1606:1606:1706:3806:04   
Race4-131 Jason Engle06:3807:1007:2306:5107:1306:28    
Race4-132 Charles Hayes08:0508:2209:0509:0908:46     
Race4-14 Chris Gibbs05:5506:1006:2206:3406:2406:3406:00   
Race4-141 Erin Ayala06:5907:2107:2207:3307:5907:45    
Race4-142 Meghan Mason06:2506:3606:3106:3606:4106:4906:46   
Race4-143 Gregory Goblirsch05:5806:0706:0706:1306:2306:2106:23   
Race4-144 Eleanor Thermansen06:5506:5707:0107:0507:2707:56    
Race4-145 Jonathan Sandberg06:3806:5607:0807:0207:0606:55    
Race4-146 Dave Henry07:0007:0207:0207:0607:1307:05    
Race4-16 Brian Koeneman05:3605:5305:4705:5505:5405:5405:36   
Race4-17 Steve Marshall05:3605:5305:4705:5405:5405:5405:33   
Race4-18 Matt Muyres05:3706:0806:2006:0106:1505:5305:52   
Race4-19 Adam Staufenberg05:4906:1006:0706:0206:1405:5405:53   
Race4-199 William Kuster06:0606:3806:4306:5306:4610:09    
Race4-208 Monte Dirks05:5306:0906:1506:1506:1806:2106:20   
Race4-209 Wesley Kuhnley06:0706:2306:3206:3306:3306:3506:38   
Race4-211 David Peterson05:5006:0706:0306:1006:1506:1606:16   
Race4-240 Andrew Lageson06:5707:0307:1607:1807:1407:27    
Race4-25 Jeffrey Evanson05:5806:3106:3706:2906:3606:5406:35   
Race4-26 Chris Sur06:5907:1407:2007:2707:1407:04    
Race4-27 Meredith Rambow06:5007:1907:1807:2007:2707:22    
Race4-28 Adam Rambow06:3107:0107:1107:0307:2607:10    
Race4-297 Michael Barnidge06:5807:1407:2207:2307:2007:27    
Race4-98 Mark Overgaard07:2907:3925:47       
Race4-99 Jeff Curtes05:5706:0606:01       
Race5-141 Erin Ayala07:4207:1507:2307:31      
Race5-201 Renee Hoffmann07:55         
Race5-202 Anna Matthews09:1809:2809:43       
Race5-212 Rebecca Bastiaens09:0009:3009:34       
Race5-214 Andrea Ingles08:0008:1308:2508:05      
Race5-216 Becky Phelps07:0207:2507:1807:23      
Race5-218 Ashley Von Edge08:0808:5408:5108:54      
Race5-219 Casey Kovacic11:4012:0010:25       
Race5-239 Keri Turner08:4809:3609:33       
Race5-299 Kadence Hampton07:4407:5608:0207:53      
Race5-300 Tracy Paradise06:3206:4306:4006:47      
Race6-17 Steve Marshall05:5105:4005:5105:5405:51     
Race6-220 Sam Sam07:0808:3508:5108:42      
Race6-222 Andrew Dayton06:3307:1007:1707:2406:49     
Race6-223 Peter Goss07:1807:4408:0507:57      
Race6-224 Andrew Hudacek05:5305:5306:0506:1206:15     
Race6-225 David Krattley07:2007:2807:4808:05      
Race6-226 Willem Krattley06:1206:1006:2706:4407:13     
Race6-229 Daniel Nelson06:0706:3106:2906:2906:25     
Race6-230 Kyle Rickert06:2206:5006:5308:52      
Race6-231 David Von Edge06:3807:0907:0407:0107:17     
Race6-232 Jun Yasuhara07:3708:2209:1709:07      
Race6-233 Theodore Halvorson06:5607:2107:1807:48      
Race6-289 Quenth Ikuta05:5205:4005:5105:5405:50     
Race6-290 Gregorio Ramirez06:0606:3206:2706:3806:33     
Race6-291 Brian Headlee07:1407:1307:1107:1407:38     
Race6-292 Ted Hintz06:4907:2107:3507:44      
Race6-293 Isaac Silver06:0106:1706:2906:2406:37     
Race6-294 Alan Klein06:4907:1407:3607:43      
Race6-295 Andrew Reiner06:1606:2706:3006:3906:25     
Race6-296 Joel Benton06:2106:2206:4606:4206:48     


Copyright © 2013 - 2018 Endurance Promotions