Individual Results for 2018 LGR CX p/b Tonka Ski and Cycle - Day 2

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 10/21/2018 10:00:00 AM
Race Location Jackson Meadows, MN
Race Description Travel to Jackson Meadows to race the LGR CX Day 2.
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
select
select
   
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 99 items in 2 pages
694891345Juniors11283VincentRamirezNorthstar DevelopmentJr Boys 15 - 1825:46.4 AFTON
694901345Juniors22286OtloWeber Jr Boys 15 - 1825:47.2  
694911345Juniors31284JosephineRamirezNorthstar DevelopmentJr Girls 15 - 1830:06.3 AFTON
694921345Juniors41285JamesHalversonMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.Jr Boys 13 - 1432:36.7 NORTH BRANCH
694931345Juniors51287OrlaPrior Jr Girls 9 - 1229:56.3 PLYMOUTH
694941345Juniors61288RigelPrior Jr Boys 9 - 1234:36.6 PLYMOUTH
694951345Juniors72590RoczenBeissel Jr Boys 9 - 1224:20.9  
694961345Juniors83282EthonVarcoe Jr Boys 9 - 1220:15.3  
694971345M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+1195NickGordonMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.M Cat 1 20:55:46.8 CHANHASSEN
694981345M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+21137OwenThoeleAngry CatfishMasters 35+0:57:26.5 MINNEAPOLIS
694991345M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+31301JakeCampbellBirchwood gisM Cat 30:58:13.1 MINNEAPOLIS
695001345M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+42155BenHeyHoliday Camp Cycling ClubMasters 35+0:58:20.6 SAINT LOUIS PARK
695011345M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+5215SamBerklandTwin SixM Cat 1 20:59:32.9 MINNEAPOLIS
695021345M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+63336CalebDonaldsonTwin SixMasters 35+1:00:24.6 MINNEAPOLIS
695031345M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+72306DustinGaffkeHoliday Camp Cycling ClubM Cat 31:00:58.0 OWATONNA
695041345M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+84139JustinRumleyBig Ring FlyersMasters 35+1:01:33.7 WOODBURY
695051345M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+95136KenRaiche Masters 35+0:56:40.2 BURNSVILLE
695061345M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+103317DavidBaldus M Cat 30:57:52.5 MINNEAPOLIS
695071345M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+114311DanielNovak M Cat 31:01:00.5 FRIDLEY
695081345M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+9995315KevinThum M Cat 30:26:59.1 RIVER FALLS
694681345M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3511150AaronRag M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+42:35.3  
694691345M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3522151SteveMarshallMidtown CyclingM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+42:35.5 WAYZATA
694701345M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 353197LeviLowellFulton RacingM Cat 3 442:35.7 RICHFIELD
694711345M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 354221TedMartinBirchwood gisM Cat 3 444:25.9 MINNEAPOLIS
694721345M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3553120JacobBeisselLoon State CyclistsM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+44:37.0 HASTINGS
694731345M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 356329JasonBeckLoon State CyclistsM Cat 3 444:47.3 MINNEAPOLIS
694741345M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3574149JosephEllisTop Natchez RacingM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+45:23.1 MINNEAPOLIS
694751345M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3584224AndrewHudacekLoon State CyclistsM Cat 3 446:28.3  
694761345M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 359596DavidSmithTaco Cat RacingM Cat 3 446:28.3 MINNEAPOLIS
694771345M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 351061DanielAyala M Cat 3 447:27.3 BROOKLYN PARK
694781345M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35115127ChrisVan ErtPack Filler UnitedM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+47:53.9 SAINT PAUL
694791345M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35126152ScottSwenson M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+48:36.1 SAINT LOUIS PARK
694801345M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35137148BrandonTriggerFreewheel BikeM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+43:12.8 MINNEAPOLIS
694811345M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35148153MatthewPriorBirchwood gisM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+46:11.8 PLYMOUTH
694821345M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35159147KeithJohnsonLgr P b Tonka Cycle & SkiM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+46:29.1 MINNEAPOLIS
694831345M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3599973CalderGlowacMinnesota Cycling TeamM Cat 3 413:09.0 ROCHESTER
695461345M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale11151SteveMarshallMidtown CyclingM Cat 4 529:26.9  
695471345M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale22235RobertHestHub Cycling TeamM Cat 4 530:10.3 MINNEAPOLIS
695481345M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale33224AndrewHudacekLoon State CyclistsM Cat 4 530:24.3 COTTAGE GROVE
695491345M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale44270ZachSherman M Cat 4 530:43.3  
695501345M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale51277SethPetersonAll-CityM Clydesdale31:41.8  
695511345M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale65269MicahTurman M Cat 4 531:49.3  
695521345M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale76229DanielNelson M Cat 4 531:49.6 EDEN PRAIRIE
695531345M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale87267RyanKraft M Cat 4 532:57.3  
695541345M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale92296JoelBentonAll-CityM Clydesdale33:05.0 MINNEAPOLIS
695551345M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale108271DavidNager M Cat 4 534:21.0  
695561345M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale119222AndrewDaytonFreewheel BikeM Cat 4 534:23.7 MINNEAPOLIS
695571345M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale1210231DavidVon Edge M Cat 4 534:30.2 MINNEAPOLIS
695581345M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale1311266BenjaminKollajaLoon State CyclingM Cat 4 534:31.5  
695591345M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale1412210GarrettBarna M Cat 4 536:22.0 NEW ULM
Top 10 Finishers by Class

 PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender

ClassName: Jr Boys 13 - 14

 41285JamesHalversonJuniorsJr Boys 13 - 1432:36.7NORTH BRANCHM

ClassName: Jr Boys 15 - 18

 11283VincentRamirezJuniorsJr Boys 15 - 1825:46.4AFTONM
 22286OtloWeberJuniorsJr Boys 15 - 1825:47.2 M

ClassName: Jr Boys 9 - 12

 61288RigelPriorJuniorsJr Boys 9 - 1234:36.6PLYMOUTHM
 72590RoczenBeisselJuniorsJr Boys 9 - 1224:20.9 M
 83282EthonVarcoeJuniorsJr Boys 9 - 1220:15.3 M

ClassName: Jr Girls 15 - 18

 31284JosephineRamirezJuniorsJr Girls 15 - 1830:06.3AFTONF

ClassName: Jr Girls 9 - 12

 51287OrlaPriorJuniorsJr Girls 9 - 1229:56.3PLYMOUTHF

ClassName: M Cat 1 2

 1195NickGordonM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 20:55:46.8CHANHASSENM
 5215SamBerklandM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 20:59:32.9MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: M Cat 3

 31301JakeCampbellM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 30:58:13.1MINNEAPOLISM
 72306DustinGaffkeM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 31:00:58.0OWATONNAM
 103317DavidBaldusM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 30:57:52.5MINNEAPOLISM
 114311DanielNovakM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 31:01:00.5FRIDLEYM
 9995315KevinThumM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 30:26:59.1RIVER FALLSM

ClassName: M Cat 3 4

 3197LeviLowellM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 442:35.7RICHFIELDM
 4221TedMartinM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 444:25.9MINNEAPOLISM
 6329JasonBeckM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 444:47.3MINNEAPOLISM
 84224AndrewHudacekM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 446:28.3 M
 9596DavidSmithM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 446:28.3MINNEAPOLISM
 1061DanielAyalaM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 447:27.3BROOKLYN PARKM
 99973CalderGlowacM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 413:09.0ROCHESTERM

ClassName: M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+

 11150AaronRagM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+42:35.3 M
 22151SteveMarshallM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+42:35.5WAYZATAM
 53120JacobBeisselM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+44:37.0HASTINGSM
 74149JosephEllisM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+45:23.1MINNEAPOLISM
 115127ChrisVan ErtM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+47:53.9SAINT PAULM
 126152ScottSwensonM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+48:36.1SAINT LOUIS PARKM
 137148BrandonTriggerM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+43:12.8MINNEAPOLISM
 148153MatthewPriorM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+46:11.8PLYMOUTHM
 159147KeithJohnsonM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+46:29.1MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: M Cat 4 5

 11151SteveMarshallM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 529:26.9 M
 22235RobertHestM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 530:10.3MINNEAPOLISM
 33224AndrewHudacekM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 530:24.3COTTAGE GROVEM
 44270ZachShermanM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 530:43.3 M
 65269MicahTurmanM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 531:49.3 M
 76229DanielNelsonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 531:49.6EDEN PRAIRIEM
 87267RyanKraftM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 532:57.3 M
 108271DavidNagerM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 534:21.0 M
 119222AndrewDaytonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 534:23.7MINNEAPOLISM
 1210231DavidVon EdgeM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 534:30.2MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: M Clydesdale

 51277SethPetersonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale31:41.8 M
 92296JoelBentonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale33:05.0MINNEAPOLISM
 163275NateZumachM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale30:04.1WEST SAINT PAULM
 184234JohnFroelichM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale31:45.9EAU CLAIREM

ClassName: M SingleSpd

 1115SamBerklundM SingleSpdM SingleSpd44:54.8 M
 22280BarryTungsethM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:12.5LAKE ELMOM
 33208MonteDirksM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:57.9MINNEAPOLISM
 44209WesleyKuhnleyM SingleSpdM SingleSpd46:20.4MINNEAPOLISM
 55215ThomasNormingtonM SingleSpdM SingleSpd44:07.6EDGARM
 66277SethPetersonM SingleSpdM SingleSpd42:40.1 M

ClassName: Masters 35+

 21137OwenThoeleM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+0:57:26.5MINNEAPOLISM
 42155BenHeyM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+0:58:20.6SAINT LOUIS PARKM
 63336CalebDonaldsonM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+1:00:24.6MINNEAPOLISM
 84139JustinRumleyM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+1:01:33.7WOODBURYM
 95136KenRaicheM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+0:56:40.2BURNSVILLEM

ClassName: Masters 45+

 111026Arik JonHolmMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+41:57.4MINNEAPOLISM
 22151SteveMarshallMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+44:08.7WAYZATAM
 5314ChrisGibbsMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+45:35.4CAMBRIDGEM
 8493RoziKohlMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+47:53.6 M
 10594ToddHeiserMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+48:16.6SAVAGEM
 12692MartinAndrusiakMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+45:25.0ST PAULM
 147234JohnFroelichMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+47:48.5EAU CLAIREM

ClassName: Masters 55+

 31156GregoryGoblirschMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+44:30.8RIVER FALLSM
 42130LadricD'Schommer-GrantMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+44:48.3MINNEAPOLISM
 63158MarkMlinarMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+46:11.9HUTCHINSONM
 74125CharlesTownsendMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+46:39.8MENDOTA HEIGHTSM
 95124StuartBensonMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+48:11.3SHAFERM
 116134RobertOgrenMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+48:46.6BLOOMINGTONM
 137157MichaelLynerMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+46:07.0STILLWATERM
 158132CharlesHayesMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+43:05.9NORTHFIELDM

ClassName: W Athena

 61212RebeccaBastiaensW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Athena36:40.5SCANDIAF
 102213JaimeBerglundW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Athena29:04.5SAINT PAULF

ClassName: W Cat 1 2

 61203JennaWestlakeW Cat 1 2 and 3W Cat 1 242:16.0FARMINGTONF

ClassName: W Cat 3

 11133JenniferMettlerW Cat 1 2 and 3W Cat 345:18.5CHANHASSENF
 22142MeghanMasonW Cat 1 2 and 3W Cat 346:45.2SAINT PAULF
 33129AnnaLuckowW Cat 1 2 and 3W Cat 348:03.1MINNEAPOLISF
 44144EleanorThermansenW Cat 1 2 and 3W Cat 348:21.2MINNEAPOLISF
 55128VeronicaHudacekW Cat 1 2 and 3W Cat 342:08.5COTTAGE GROVEF

ClassName: W Cat 3 4

 11128VeronicaHudacekW Cat 3 4W Cat 3 447:55.6 F
 22299KadenceHamptonW Cat 3 4W Cat 3 446:11.9MINNEAPOLISF

ClassName: W Cat 4 5

 11216BeckyPhelpsW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat 4 528:49.5MPLSF
 22201ReneeHoffmannW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat 4 530:19.5ST. PAULF
 33290KadenceHamptonW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat 4 530:43.2 F
 44228SherryBerde TownsendW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat 4 533:38.3MENDOTA HEIGHTSF
 55276CherylBarkerW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat 4 536:07.8HUDSONF
 76278JennyJenkinsW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat 4 527:47.1MINNEAPOLISF
 87274NicoleCallW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat 4 528:53.9 F
 98273SusanneWalshW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat 4 533:16.2 F

ClassName: W SingleSpd

 11201ReneeHoffmannW SingleSpdW SingleSpd47:56.7ST. PAULF
 22202AnnaMatthewsW SingleSpdW SingleSpd49:47.2MINNEAPOLISF
 33241SheilaPriorW SingleSpdW SingleSpd42:35.7 F
Lap Times (if available)

Bib Name12345678910
Race1-1 Daniel Ayala06:2606:3806:2506:4006:4306:3806:49   
Race1-127 Chris Van Ert06:1906:3906:3806:4706:4606:4006:59   
Race1-128 Veronica Hudacek07:1707:5307:5207:4707:4107:17    
Race1-147 Keith Johnson09:2508:0307:1006:5807:0006:46    
Race1-148 Brandon Trigger06:3206:5306:5707:0907:1507:22    
Race1-149 Joseph Ellis05:5106:1306:2906:1506:2406:2706:38   
Race1-150 Aaron Rag05:5405:5505:5705:5705:5905:5905:48   
Race1-151 Steve Marshall05:5405:5505:5106:0205:5905:5905:49   
Race1-152 Scott Swenson06:4206:4606:4406:5206:5106:5006:43   
Race1-153 Matthew Prior07:0507:3507:3607:5007:3707:22    
Race1-201 Renee Hoffmann08:1007:4207:5308:0408:0507:46    
Race1-202 Anna Matthews09:1509:4409:5410:2010:14     
Race1-21 Ted Martin05:5606:0206:1106:1306:1106:1506:32   
Race1-224 Andrew Hudacek06:0306:1906:2106:3506:4606:5606:21   
Race1-241 Sheila Prior10:1510:3010:3011:00      
Race1-29 Jason Beck06:0506:1206:1206:1706:3006:2106:03   
Race1-299 Kadence Hampton09:0008:4308:3608:5408:51     
Race1-3 Calder Glowac05:5306:09        
Race1-96 David Smith06:0306:2106:4206:4206:4406:4206:08   
Race1-97 Levi Lowell05:5305:5605:5505:5905:5805:5905:49   
Race2-282 Ethon Varcoe19:54         
Race2-283 Vincent Ramirez06:2106:3506:2606:09      
Race2-284 Josephine Ramirez07:0607:2307:3807:42      
Race2-285 James Halverson07:4308:1808:3707:44      
Race2-286 Otlo Weber06:2106:3606:2506:10      
Race2-287 Orla Prior09:3310:1109:55       
Race2-288 Rigel Prior11:2410:4412:09       
Race2-590 Roczen Beissel11:4512:14        
Race3-136 Ken Raiche05:4406:0006:0606:1706:1806:2506:3106:3606:28 
Race3-137 Owen Thoele05:2505:3805:4205:4105:5205:5005:3805:5005:4905:46
Race3-139 Justin Rumley05:4705:5205:5906:0306:0806:1106:2006:1606:2206:21
Race3-15 Sam Berkland05:2605:3805:5205:5506:0106:1306:0005:5405:5406:25
Race3-155 Ben Hey05:3205:3505:3905:4305:5205:5206:0205:5105:5806:03
Race3-301 Jake Campbell05:3005:3205:4305:4205:5205:5205:5505:5005:5306:10
Race3-306 Dustin Gaffke05:3305:4705:5606:0406:1406:0806:0606:0706:1606:33
Race3-311 Daniel Novak05:4406:0006:1506:2106:2706:3606:4106:2710:15 
Race3-315 Kevin Thum05:5506:0606:2008:22      
Race3-317 David Baldus05:2905:4205:5806:0206:1006:1706:1207:0208:45 
Race3-336 Caleb Donaldson05:4605:5205:5906:0306:0706:0606:0106:0305:5906:12
Race3-95 Nick Gordon05:1705:2605:2705:3205:3305:3505:3805:4505:4305:37
Race4-1026 Arik Jon Holm05:3105:4905:5105:4505:4605:5505:48   
Race4-124 Stuart Benson06:2306:4406:4206:4206:3606:4906:42   
Race4-125 Charles Townsend06:0406:2906:2906:3606:2906:3206:28   
Race4-128 Veronica Hudacek06:5507:0506:5206:5007:0107:09    
Race4-129 Anna Luckow06:3806:5006:4206:4206:5307:0506:57   
Race4-130 Ladric D'Schommer-Grant06:0006:1006:1306:1006:0706:1306:22   
Race4-132 Charles Hayes08:0707:5908:2208:2408:36     
Race4-133 Jennifer Mettler06:1206:2306:2706:3006:2706:3106:32   
Race4-134 Robert Ogren06:2706:4206:4106:4306:4806:5007:00   
Race4-14 Chris Gibbs06:0006:1006:1306:2006:2406:2506:31   
Race4-142 Meghan Mason06:2906:3206:3906:4006:4406:3906:46   
Race4-144 Eleanor Thermansen06:2906:4306:5607:0006:5707:0206:58   
Race4-15 Sam Berklund05:5105:5806:0506:1106:0705:5906:16   
Race4-151 Steve Marshall05:4906:0406:0506:1206:1605:5806:11   
Race4-156 Gregory Goblirsch06:0006:1006:1306:1006:0706:0106:18   
Race4-157 Michael Lyner07:1507:2607:1807:2707:3807:27    
Race4-158 Mark Mlinar06:1706:2506:2206:2506:2706:1906:24   
Race4-203 Jenna Westlake06:4107:0507:0707:0107:1106:55    
Race4-208 Monte Dirks05:5906:1006:0406:1606:1806:1106:33   
Race4-209 Wesley Kuhnley05:5906:1006:1706:2206:2106:2206:22   
Race4-215 Thomas Normington06:1506:5206:4807:1407:1207:19    
Race4-234 John Froelich07:1007:3107:4407:5208:0507:50    
Race4-277 Seth Peterson06:2906:3806:3906:4906:40     
Race4-280 Barry Tungseth05:5906:1006:0106:1306:0706:0806:08   
Race4-92 Martin Andrusiak06:4807:1107:2207:2707:3907:23    
Race4-93 Rozi Kohl06:2106:4206:4306:4306:3406:3706:37   
Race4-94 Todd Heiser06:0006:3306:4806:5906:5006:5806:33   
Race5-201 Renee Hoffmann07:1207:3007:3807:42      
Race5-212 Rebecca Bastiaens08:5209:1009:1509:05      
Race5-213 Jaime Berglund14:0014:42        
Race5-216 Becky Phelps06:4207:1007:1607:25      
Race5-228 Sherry Berde Townsend07:5708:2308:2708:33      
Race5-273 Susanne Walsh10:0411:2711:23       
Race5-274 Nicole Call08:5709:3610:00       
Race5-276 Cheryl Barker07:2410:1710:0608:05      
Race5-278 Jenny Jenkins08:5908:5809:28       
Race5-290 Kadence Hampton07:2107:3707:4707:41      
Race6-151 Steve Marshall05:4405:5205:4505:5306:01     
Race6-210 Garrett Barna06:5307:1707:2407:1607:17     
Race6-222 Andrew Dayton06:3706:4407:0307:0506:40     
Race6-224 Andrew Hudacek05:5506:0106:0406:0606:07     
Race6-227 Mark Leppke07:5708:0108:1108:06      
Race6-229 Daniel Nelson06:0706:2206:2006:2406:24     
Race6-231 David Von Edge06:3806:5807:1106:5406:38     
Race6-234 John Froelich07:1007:3708:3308:13      
Race6-235 Robert Hest05:4505:5105:5506:1706:10     
Race6-236 Andy Leitz07:0507:1307:2607:2307:10     
Race6-266 Benjamin Kollaja06:2306:4706:5707:0407:07     
Race6-267 Ryan Kraft06:2906:3106:5206:4006:11     
Race6-268 Scott Nordquist07:2908:3208:3708:18      
Race6-269 Micah Turman05:5006:1906:3506:3206:21     
Race6-270 Zach Sherman05:5006:0206:1606:0506:20     
Race6-271 David Nager06:4907:1206:5306:5106:24     
Race6-272 Max Dingemans08:3309:0508:5208:56      
Race6-275 Nate Zumach07:1107:1907:3607:46      
Race6-277 Seth Peterson06:0306:2206:1606:2106:28     
Race6-279 Devin Smith07:0407:2207:4707:53      
Race6-296 Joel Benton06:1906:4006:4206:4806:24     


Copyright © 2013 - 2018 Endurance Promotions