Individual Results for 2018 Revo CX

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 10/27/2018 10:00:00 AM
Race Location Clearwater, MN
Race Description Revo CX
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
select
select
   
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 141 items in 3 pages
696371346Juniors1121JamesHalversonMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.Jr Boys 13 - 1433:10.6 NORTH BRANCH
696381346Juniors2167ZacOldroyd Jr Boys 15 - 1834:22.0 BROOKLYN PARK
696391346Juniors3169JennaWestlakeMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.Jr Girls 15 - 1834:29.2 FARMINGTON
696401346Juniors4172OrlaPrior Jr Girls 9 - 1231:48.2 PLYMOUTH
696411346Juniors5230MayaIngles Jr Girls 9 - 1231:52.6 SAINT PAUL
696421346Juniors6171RigelPrior Jr Boys 9 - 1233:53.6 PLYMOUTH
696431346Juniors7268EthanBrown Jr Boys 9 - 1238:29.6 CHAMPLIN
696441346M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+11109NickGordonMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.M Cat_1/258:12.8 CHANHASSEN
696451346M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+22110DominicTalericoAngry CatfishM Cat_1/200:53.8 SAINT PAUL
696461346M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+31350OwenThoeleAngry CatfishMasters 35+01:16.3 MINNEAPOLIS
696471346M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+42322JesseRientsKuhl Cycling TeamMasters 35+01:22.7 SHAKOPEE
696481346M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+53310BenHeyHoliday Camp Cycling ClubMasters 35+03:16.5 SAINT LOUIS PARK
696491346M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+64351AndrewThompsonBirchwood/gisMasters 35+03:46.1 MINNEAPOLIS
696501346M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+71360DavidBaldus M Cat_304:03.5 MINNEAPOLIS
696511346M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+82208JakeCampbellBirchwood/gisM Cat_304:04.4 MINNEAPOLIS
696521346M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+93165MatthewAllenLgr P/b Tonka Cycle & SkiM Cat_1/204:18.4 MINNEAPOLIS
696531346M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+103217DustinGaffkeHoliday Camp Cycling ClubM Cat_304:34.8 OWATONNA
696541346M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+115319SteveMarshallMidtown CyclingMasters 35+04:41.0 WAYZATA
696551346M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+124221LeviLowellFulton RacingM Cat_304:43.3 RICHFIELD
696561346M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+135243EamonOhara M Cat_304:50.8 MINNEAPOLIS
696571346M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+146242DanielNovak M Cat_304:54.5 FRIDLEY
696581346M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+156349JustinRumleyBig Ring FlyersMasters 35+05:36.5 WOODBURY
696591346M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+167222SatchellMische Richter M Cat_300:41.1 MINNEAPOLIS
696601346M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+178244KevinThum M Cat_302:16.5 RIVER FALLS
696611346M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+187365DustinSchiltzUnnattchedMasters 35+02:43.5 MPLS
696621346M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+194169MarkMlinarMbrac/flandersM Cat_1/204:30.4 HUTCHINSON
696631346M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+9999160MeganBarrSave The Bwca Cycling Team P/b NorthernM Cat_335:28.0 MINNEAPOLIS
696021346M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3511163KeirStieglerTop Natchez RacingM Cat 3 437:45.9 SAINT LOUIS PARK
696031346M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3522105AnthonyLane M Cat 3 438:02.9 ST LOUIS PARK
696041346M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3531308KenRaiche M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+38:16.8 BURNSVILLE
696051346M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3543106TedMartinBirchwood gisM Cat 3 438:32.2 MINNEAPOLIS
696061346M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3554101DanielAyala M Cat 3 439:04.1 BROOKLYN PARK
696071346M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3562306MattLeizingerAll-CityM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+39:12.7 RICHFIELD
696081346M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3573303JonFriedell M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+39:38.1 MINNETONKA
696091346M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3584362MichelDalalLoon State CyclistsM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+39:42.4 LAKEVILLE
696101346M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3595161BenjaminCoxHollywood CyclesM Cat 3 439:43.4 ST PAUL
696111346M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35106104CalderGlowacMinnesota Cycling TeamM Cat 3 440:00.7 ROCHESTER
696121346M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35117108CoreyTowle M Cat 3 440:10.2 WATERTOWN
696131346M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35125363EricPirius M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+40:30.2 MINNETONKA
696141346M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35138123JasonBeckLoon State CyclistsM Cat 3 440:53.0 MINNEAPOLIS
696151346M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35149107NicholasNelsonKingfieldM Cat 3 441:06.2 MINNEAPOLIS
696161346M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35156309KyleRickertBirchwood gisM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+41:18.9 MAPLE GROVE
696171346M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35167305KeithJohnsonLgr P b Tonka Cycle & SkiM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+41:21.7 MINNEAPOLIS
696181346M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 351710164OwenEerdmans M Cat 3 441:23.8 CHAMPLIN
696191346M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 351811159JosephReevesFreewheel BikeM Cat 3 441:45.2 MINNEAPOLIS
696201346M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 351912103JaredGazdaRevolution Cycle & SkiM Cat 3 441:59.0 HOPKINS
696211346M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35208304BradInglesOmnium RacingM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+42:14.0 SAINT PAUL
696221346M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 352113162AdamRambowSynergyM Cat 3 442:20.6 SAINT PAUL
696231346M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35229301JoelBeachPeace Coffee RacingM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+42:39.2 BLOOMINTON
696241346M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 352310307ChrisPetersenHollywood CyclesM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+42:50.3 MINNEAPOLIS
Top 10 Finishers by Class

 PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 119 items in 2 pages

ClassName: Jr Boys 13 - 14

 1121JamesHalversonJuniorsJr Boys 13 - 1433:10.6NORTH BRANCHM

ClassName: Jr Boys 15 - 18

 2167ZacOldroydJuniorsJr Boys 15 - 1834:22.0BROOKLYN PARKM

ClassName: Jr Boys 9 - 12

 6171RigelPriorJuniorsJr Boys 9 - 1233:53.6PLYMOUTHM
 7268EthanBrownJuniorsJr Boys 9 - 1238:29.6CHAMPLINM

ClassName: Jr Girls 15 - 18

 3169JennaWestlakeJuniorsJr Girls 15 - 1834:29.2FARMINGTONF

ClassName: Jr Girls 9 - 12

 4172OrlaPriorJuniorsJr Girls 9 - 1231:48.2PLYMOUTHF
 5230MayaInglesJuniorsJr Girls 9 - 1231:52.6SAINT PAULF

ClassName: M Cat 3 4

 11163KeirStieglerM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 437:45.9SAINT LOUIS PARKM
 22105AnthonyLaneM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 438:02.9ST LOUIS PARKM
 43106TedMartinM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 438:32.2MINNEAPOLISM
 54101DanielAyalaM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 439:04.1BROOKLYN PARKM
 95161BenjaminCoxM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 439:43.4ST PAULM
 106104CalderGlowacM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 440:00.7ROCHESTERM
 117108CoreyTowleM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 440:10.2WATERTOWNM
 138123JasonBeckM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 440:53.0MINNEAPOLISM
 149107NicholasNelsonM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 441:06.2MINNEAPOLISM
 1710164OwenEerdmansM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 441:23.8CHAMPLINM

ClassName: M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+

 31308KenRaicheM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+38:16.8BURNSVILLEM
 62306MattLeizingerM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+39:12.7RICHFIELDM
 73303JonFriedellM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+39:38.1MINNETONKAM
 84362MichelDalalM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+39:42.4LAKEVILLEM
 125363EricPiriusM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+40:30.2MINNETONKAM
 156309KyleRickertM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+41:18.9MAPLE GROVEM
 167305KeithJohnsonM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+41:21.7MINNEAPOLISM
 208304BradInglesM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+42:14.0SAINT PAULM
 229301JoelBeachM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+42:39.2BLOOMINTONM
 2310307ChrisPetersenM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+42:50.3MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: M Cat_1/2

 11109NickGordonM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_1/258:12.8CHANHASSENM
 22110DominicTalericoM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_1/200:53.8SAINT PAULM
 93165MatthewAllenM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_1/204:18.4MINNEAPOLISM
 194169MarkMlinarM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_1/204:30.4HUTCHINSONM

ClassName: M Cat_3

 71360DavidBaldusM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_304:03.5MINNEAPOLISM
 82208JakeCampbellM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_304:04.4MINNEAPOLISM
 103217DustinGaffkeM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_304:34.8OWATONNAM
 124221LeviLowellM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_304:43.3RICHFIELDM
 135243EamonOharaM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_304:50.8MINNEAPOLISM
 146242DanielNovakM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_304:54.5FRIDLEYM
 167222SatchellMische RichterM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_300:41.1MINNEAPOLISM
 178244KevinThumM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_302:16.5RIVER FALLSM
 9999160MeganBarrM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_335:28.0MINNEAPOLISF

ClassName: M Cat_4/5

 11123JasonBeckM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/528:29.3MINNEAPOLISM
 2265MylesBrownM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/529:02.1NORTHFIELDM
 3356DanielNelsonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/530:38.7EDEN PRAIRIEM
 4487ScottSwensonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/530:43.7SAINT LOUIS PARKM
 5555KyleLenglingM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/530:50.0MINNEAPOLISM
 66159JosephReevesM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/530:56.4MINNEAPOLISM
 7782RyanRiegerM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/531:23.5CEDAR FALLSM
 8852AndrewDaytonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/532:38.8MINNEAPOLISM
 9957JaredSedlacekM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/532:50.2HOPKINSM
 101053BennettGoiffonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/533:00.8MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: M Clydesdale

 14161TheodoreHalvorsonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale34:44.0MINNEAPOLISM
 16262SamuelHansenM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale35:54.4MADISONM
 18388JoelBentonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale30:00.0MINNEAPOLISM
 20463MichaelMcDonaldM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale30:54.9MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: M SingleSpd

 1131MonteDirksM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:18.0MINNEAPOLISM
 2233MitchellEricksonM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:32.2MINNEAPOLISM
 3376BarryTungsethM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:32.5LAKE ELMOM
 4437MaxSeversonM SingleSpdM SingleSpd46:38.3MINNEAPOLISM
 5535WesleyKuhnleyM SingleSpdM SingleSpd47:43.4MINNEAPOLISM
 6634RobertHestM SingleSpdM SingleSpd49:27.7MINNEAPOLISM
 7738DavidSmithM SingleSpdM SingleSpd51:50.8MINNEAPOLISM
 88307ChrisPetersenM SingleSpdM SingleSpd44:11.2MINNEAPOLISM
 9974MarcSontowskiM SingleSpdM SingleSpd47:25.4CHANHASSENM

ClassName: Masters 35+

 31350OwenThoeleM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+01:16.3MINNEAPOLISM
 42322JesseRientsM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+01:22.7SHAKOPEEM
 53310BenHeyM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+03:16.5SAINT LOUIS PARKM
 64351AndrewThompsonM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+03:46.1MINNEAPOLISM
 115319SteveMarshallM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+04:41.0WAYZATAM
 156349JustinRumleyM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+05:36.5WOODBURYM
 187365DustinSchiltzM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+02:43.5MPLSM

ClassName: Masters 45+

 11117MattMuyresMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+44:09.4MINNEAPOLISM
 22319SteveMarshallMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+44:37.9WAYZATAM
 331026Arik JonHolmMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+45:19.0MINNEAPOLISM
 64113StephenCottrellMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+46:05.4MINNEAPOLISM
 75170JeffCurtesMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+46:06.1MENOMONEE FALLSM
 86115ChrisGibbsMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+46:29.7CAMBRIDGEM
 97116ThomasManderfeldMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+46:47.3SAUK RAPIDSM
 118120ChrisVan ErtMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+47:19.6SAINT PAULM
 129114ChristopherEricksonMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+47:44.0MINNEAPOLISM
 1410118PaulSchoeningMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+48:36.8PLYMOUTHM

ClassName: Masters 55+

 41356LadricD'Schommer-GrantMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+45:32.6MINNEAPOLISM
 52367JohnIltisMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+46:05.3ST LOUIS PARKM
 103359CharlesTownsendMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+47:14.5MENDOTA HEIGHTSM
 134357PaulInkalaMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+48:22.5APPLE VALLEYM
 165358RobertOgrenMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+49:47.9BLOOMINGTONM
 176366MarkRathbunMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+50:14.7ELK RIVERM
 187355StuartBensonMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+50:32.7SHAFERM
 2081004MarkOvergaardMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+46:30.7VADNAISHEIGHTSM
 219354JohnBagleyMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+47:25.6PLYMOUTHM
 2210166BillBaldusMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+47:28.7MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: W Athena

 1164ErinAyalaW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Athena34:06.4BROOKLYN PARKF
 12279MaggiePetersonW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Athena42:19.1MINNEAPOLISF
 15347RebeccaBastiaensW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Athena44:30.1SCANDIAF
 17477MichelleJordanW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Athena34:34.1 F

ClassName: W Cat 3 4

 1115LaurenWeigelW Cat 3 4W Cat 3 440:20.7ROCHESTERF
 2220RaganWeigelW Cat 3 4W Cat 3 440:30.5ROCHESTERF
 3399KadenceHamptonW Cat 3 4W Cat 3 441:03.2MINNEAPOLISF

ClassName: W Cat_1/2 (Showing 3 of 5 items. Group continues on the next page.)

 11160MeganBarrW Cat_1/2W Cat_1/243:46.8MINNEAPOLISF
 22112CarolSeippW Cat_1/2W Cat_1/245:07.8EAGANF
 33167DanielleLarsonW Cat_1/2W Cat_1/246:47.1MINNEAPOLISF
Lap Times (if available)

Bib Name123456789
Race1-101 Daniel Ayala06:4207:3507:3407:4507:43    
Race1-102 Alexander Barrette07:3207:39       
Race1-103 Jared Gazda07:0808:1108:1308:2108:19    
Race1-104 Calder Glowac06:5007:3707:5407:5607:58    
Race1-105 Anthony Lane06:5307:1907:1407:2307:28    
Race1-106 Ted Martin06:5107:3007:2907:2507:31    
Race1-107 Nicholas Nelson07:0208:1307:5608:0308:06    
Race1-108 Corey Towle07:0407:3907:5407:5207:55    
Race1-123 Jason Beck06:5007:5308:0008:1208:13    
Race1-15 Lauren Weigel08:3809:5309:4109:32     
Race1-159 Joseph Reeves07:2708:0708:0908:0308:13    
Race1-161 Benjamin Cox07:1707:4707:4107:4307:28    
Race1-162 Adam Rambow07:2208:1008:2108:2108:19    
Race1-163 Keir Stiegler06:2707:1607:1607:4007:22    
Race1-164 Owen Eerdmans07:2108:0308:1408:0307:55    
Race1-20 Ragan Weigel08:5609:5509:2909:31     
Race1-301 Joel Beach07:2908:2008:2008:2408:19    
Race1-302 Ted Clausen08:0108:5609:0008:5910:06    
Race1-303 Jon Friedell06:5707:3707:4807:4007:51    
Race1-304 Brad Ingles07:3008:0408:1908:1608:19    
Race1-305 Keith Johnson07:0808:0708:0508:0208:13    
Race1-306 Matt Leizinger06:5707:2307:4207:4107:44    
Race1-307 Chris Petersen07:2208:1108:2008:3108:40    
Race1-308 Ken Raiche06:2807:2207:3407:2907:39    
Race1-309 Kyle Rickert07:1407:5908:0708:0208:10    
Race1-361 Marcel Derosier08:0909:2209:1309:39     
Race1-362 Michel Dalal07:0607:4907:4307:3907:38    
Race1-363 Eric Pirius07:1507:4607:5407:5307:56    
Race1-364 Matthew Prior07:4408:5008:4908:4609:05    
Race1-49 Meredith Rambow07:2908:3808:5209:1009:10    
Race1-69 Jenna Westlake07:3108:1408:4308:4208:36    
Race1-7 Renee Hoffmann08:0009:0709:2609:2009:17    
Race1-70 Anthony Mika07:0908:1408:5209:0509:13    
Race1-73 Sheila Prior10:2511:1911:4611:24     
Race1-99 Kadence Hampton08:4609:5509:4010:04     
Race2-21 James Halverson07:2608:2908:3808:33     
Race2-30 Maya Ingles10:0410:5410:48      
Race2-67 Zac Oldroyd07:4908:3509:0208:51     
Race2-68 Ethan Brown09:4712:1116:25      
Race2-69 Jenna Westlake07:4908:4308:5908:53     
Race2-71 Rigel Prior10:3311:2711:49      
Race2-72 Orla Prior09:5711:1410:30      
Race3-109 Nick Gordon05:5506:3106:2706:2706:3406:3406:3106:3106:39
Race3-110 Dominic Talerico07:1206:5906:4106:3706:4106:4906:3606:3206:44
Race3-160 Megan Barr13:2607:1407:1607:28     
Race3-165 Matthew Allen06:1206:4807:2407:0906:5908:3007:0307:0007:08
Race3-169 Mark Mlinar07:0507:5508:0608:2008:1508:0908:1208:23 
Race3-208 Jake Campbell06:3407:0807:0807:1807:1507:2207:0607:0707:00
Race3-217 Dustin Gaffke06:3607:0707:1107:1507:1207:1407:1307:2007:22
Race3-221 Levi Lowell06:2607:2107:2507:2007:2007:1207:1507:1207:07
Race3-222 Satchell Mische Richter06:4607:2407:3507:2007:1907:3207:5308:47 
Race3-242 Daniel Novak06:3107:2007:1607:2407:1607:1407:2107:1807:10
Race3-243 Eamon Ohara06:3807:1307:1507:1407:2307:2207:1807:1907:05
Race3-244 Kevin Thum06:4607:1507:3107:3607:1707:5508:3609:15 
Race3-310 Ben Hey06:1206:5607:0106:5807:1207:1807:0507:1307:18
Race3-319 Steve Marshall06:3807:1607:1507:1207:1907:1607:1707:1507:08
Race3-322 Jesse Rients06:0806:5007:0006:5706:5006:4506:5807:0206:48
Race3-349 Justin Rumley06:5207:1507:1607:1907:1807:2907:2307:1207:28
Race3-350 Owen Thoele06:1206:4606:5906:5706:4706:4507:0207:0306:41
Race3-351 Andrew Thompson06:3907:1207:0007:0607:0507:0307:1107:1907:09
Race3-360 David Baldus06:2207:0907:1407:1007:1207:1507:1807:1207:07
Race3-365 Dustin Schiltz06:5807:4607:4907:5807:4708:0908:0308:07 
Race4-1004 Mark Overgaard08:1509:0409:0009:1109:09    
Race4-1026 Arik Jon Holm06:3107:2007:2407:1707:1607:42   
Race4-111 Risa Hustad07:2607:5708:0808:3908:2608:30   
Race4-112 Carol Seipp06:4607:3607:3207:3907:4307:48   
Race4-113 Stephen Cottrell06:3707:3007:2507:3307:3707:33   
Race4-114 Christopher Erickson06:5307:4507:4807:5807:5007:40   
Race4-115 Chris Gibbs06:4907:3307:3207:3707:3507:33   
Race4-116 Thomas Manderfeld06:5807:3507:2807:4007:4507:33   
Race4-117 Matt Muyres06:2607:1107:0907:0507:1807:11   
Race4-118 Paul Schoening07:0507:4907:5707:5408:0008:02   
Race4-120 Chris Van Ert07:0507:4207:3907:3807:4207:43   
Race4-160 Megan Barr06:4107:1807:2007:2907:2807:28   
Race4-166 Bill Baldus08:3809:2009:1809:1309:08    
Race4-167 Danielle Larson06:4807:3707:4407:5808:1808:18   
Race4-168 Katie Thompson07:2508:1108:2308:1808:2308:25   
Race4-170 Jeff Curtes07:0107:2707:2607:3107:3007:21   
Race4-171 Todd Heiser07:0308:0408:0407:5507:5907:58   
Race4-307 Chris Petersen07:1008:2408:2108:2309:03    
Race4-31 Monte Dirks06:3207:0807:1607:1507:1906:59   
Race4-319 Steve Marshall06:3707:1207:0907:2307:0907:17   
Race4-33 Mitchell Erickson06:4307:2707:1307:0807:1107:00   
Race4-34 Robert Hest06:4307:5007:5208:0507:5608:12   
Race4-35 Wesley Kuhnley06:3307:3607:4107:4507:3907:40   
Race4-352 Anna Luckow07:2408:0008:0608:1308:1508:21   
Race4-353 Meghan Mason10:1809:5010:4910:5610:29    
Race4-354 John Bagley08:3909:3809:0209:3108:43    
Race4-355 Stuart Benson07:2208:0108:1208:0908:1808:40   
Race4-356 Ladric D'Schommer-Grant06:3607:2607:2707:2507:2807:21   
Race4-357 Paul Inkala07:0307:4307:4907:5707:5708:02   
Race4-358 Robert Ogren07:2608:0308:1507:5508:0208:15   
Race4-359 Charles Townsend07:0007:4307:4107:3807:4207:40   
Race4-361 Marcel Derosier07:5608:5808:5908:5909:10    
Race4-366 Mark Rathbun07:2508:2308:0708:1408:0808:06   
Race4-367 John Iltis06:5307:3807:2707:3207:2807:18   
Race4-368 Dave Henry08:0509:0109:0310:44     
Race4-37 Max Severson06:4407:2507:2007:2807:2507:26   
Race4-38 David Smith07:0908:0508:2408:1408:2408:46   
Race4-64 Erin Ayala07:4808:5209:1209:2309:34    
Race4-74 Marc Sontowski07:5409:1609:0909:1309:02    
Race4-76 Barry Tungseth06:3207:0807:1507:1507:2507:07   
Race5-15 Lauren Weigel08:0309:1409:2709:29     
Race5-20 Ragan Weigel08:2809:3109:5109:58     
Race5-40 Andrea Ingles08:2209:4609:4809:15     
Race5-42 Becky Phelps07:4908:4908:5008:46     
Race5-43 Chelli Riddiough09:4811:1911:3211:35     
Race5-45 Ashley Von Edge09:2311:3713:34      
Race5-46 Irene Wilcox09:3711:2311:5511:55     
Race5-47 Rebecca Bastiaens09:4311:2711:5111:24     
Race5-64 Erin Ayala08:0308:3608:3408:48     
Race5-7 Renee Hoffmann07:5708:4208:5408:42     
Race5-75 Nikki Sudberry08:5010:1010:1909:52     
Race5-77 Michelle Jordan09:3712:0612:44      
Race5-78 Maggie Rathbun09:2011:4311:0511:14     
Race5-79 Maggie Peterson09:2610:4510:5811:05     
Race5-81 Leah Hanus08:2009:4810:0509:59     
Race5-83 Skye Hustad09:3809:5409:4810:15     
Race5-85 Jess Jussila08:5610:2410:3810:31     
Race5-99 Kadence Hampton08:0709:1409:2509:39     
Race6-123 Jason Beck06:2707:0907:1707:29     
Race6-159 Joseph Reeves07:1707:5007:5907:43     
Race6-48 Henry Braun13:2508:4408:04      
Race6-50 James Cooke07:5608:5308:5408:54     
Race6-52 Andrew Dayton07:1808:2408:2208:27     
Race6-53 Bennett Goiffon07:2908:4608:2108:17     
Race6-54 Eric Johnson07:1108:2609:4808:57     
Race6-55 Kyle Lengling06:5608:1007:5207:45     
Race6-56 Daniel Nelson07:0907:5107:5107:42     
Race6-57 Jared Sedlacek07:3308:1608:2808:25     
Race6-58 Devin Smith07:5409:1009:3809:18     
Race6-59 David Von Edge07:1708:3008:5009:12     
Race6-61 Theodore Halvorson07:4508:4608:5909:06     
Race6-62 Samuel Hansen07:2608:5010:2609:06     
Race6-63 Michael McDonald08:4811:0710:50      
Race6-65 Myles Brown06:2907:1407:2907:44     
Race6-82 Ryan Rieger07:0307:5607:5908:18     
Race6-84 Alan Klein07:3408:2108:4008:47     
Race6-86 Randy Giles09:5812:0211:59      
Race6-87 Scott Swenson07:1807:4907:5207:37     
Race6-88 Joel Benton07:2310:1312:17      


Copyright © 2013 - 2018 Endurance Promotions