Individual Results for 2018 Fulton Star Cross - Day 1

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 11/3/2018 2:00:00 PM
Race Location Crystal, MN
Race Description Come race under the lites and tackle the Dopenberg.
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
select
select
   
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 226 items in 5 pages
698161347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+11184NickGordonMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.M Cat 1 20:58:17.3 CHANHASSEN
698171347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+22183JohnHeinlein IIIOrion RacingM Cat 1 21:00:35.2 STILLWATER
698181347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+33181PeterOlejniczakOrion RacingM Cat 1 21:01:02.8 MINNEAPOLIS
698191347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+416JesseRientsKuhl Cycling TeamMasters 35+1:01:39.1 SHAKOPEE
698201347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+51254MichaelStearns M Cat 31:01:41.3 ST LOUIS PARK
698211347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+628OwenThoeleAngry CatfishMasters 35+1:02:22.6 MINNEAPOLIS
698221347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+72245JakeCampbellBirchwood gisM Cat 31:02:26.4 MINNEAPOLIS
698231347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+83249SatchellMische Richter M Cat 31:02:27.3 MINNEAPOLIS
698241347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+94247AnthonyHilligossSave The Bwca Cycling Team P b NorthernM Cat 31:02:47.8 EDEN PRAIRIE
698251347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+1039AndrewThompsonBirchwood gisMasters 35+0:57:35.9 MINNEAPOLIS
698261347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+114420JayHendersonHollywood CyclesM Cat 1 20:57:46.7 MINNEAPOLIS
698271347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+125253KevinThum M Cat 30:57:59.6 RIVER FALLS
698281347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+136257MattChristiansen M Cat 30:58:05.4 ROCHESTER
698291347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+147256CoreyTowle M Cat 30:58:21.5 WATERTOWN
698301347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+158255KeirStieglerTop Natchez RacingM Cat 30:59:05.1 SAINT LOUIS PARK
698311347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+169248DavidBaldus M Cat 30:59:30.0 MINNEAPOLIS
698321347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+1710246DustinGaffkeHoliday Camp Cycling ClubM Cat 30:59:45.8 OWATONNA
698331347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+18433TimNorrie Masters 35+0:59:56.5 MINNEAPOLIS
698341347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+1911250DanielNovak M Cat 31:00:12.8 FRIDLEY
698351347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+2057JustinRumleyBig Ring FlyersMasters 35+1:00:21.1 WOODBURY
698361347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+21634PaulKrumrichDonkey LabelMasters 35+1:03:07.2 MINNEAPOLIS
698371347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+227129DustinSchlitz Masters 35+1:00:50.4  
698381347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+2312251EthanPetersonNorthstar DevelopmentM Cat 31:04:55.7 MINNEAPOLIS
698401347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+99913252KyleRickertBirchwood gisM Cat 30:06:57.3 MAPLE GROVE
698391347M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+999831TedClausenAll-CityMasters 35+0:16:11.9 MINNEAPOLIS
697431347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 351190SteveMarshallMidtown CyclingM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+42:11.9 WAYZATA
697441347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3521194CalderGlowacMinnesota Cycling TeamM Cat 3 442:26.8 ROCHESTER
697451347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35321KenRaiche M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+42:42.2 BURNSVILLE
697461347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3542195DanielEckersonBirchwood gisM Cat 3 442:58.1 LAKEVILLE
697471347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 355325JasonKozickiPete's Garage RacingM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+43:03.9 GREEN BAY
697481347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3563191LeviLowellFulton RacingM Cat 3 443:05.3 RICHFIELD
697491347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3574189MaxRennerAll-CityM Cat 3 443:24.5 MINNEAPOLIS
697501347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35843RenStinsonBirchwood gisM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+43:52.0 MINNEAPOLIS
697511347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 359589MichaelPhernetton M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+44:06.4 HUDSON
697521347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35105199JasonBeckLoon State CyclistsM Cat 3 444:15.8 MINNEAPOLIS
697531347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 351164DanielWheelerGopher WheelmenM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+44:26.7 ST. PAUL
697541347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35126197JoeBurbachDonkey LabelM Cat 3 444:30.6 HUDSON
697551347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35137200DanielAyala M Cat 3 444:33.2 BROOKLYN PARK
697561347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35148193WillemKrattleyMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.M Cat 3 444:37.3 HUDSON
697571347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35159192AndrewLeinNorth Iowa SpinM Cat 3 444:37.3 MASON CITY
697581347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3516795AndrewHudacekLoon State CyclistsM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+44:41.9 COTTAGE GROVE
697591347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 351710123NickZawadskiKingfieldM Cat 3 444:55.5 SAINT PAUL
697601347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3518827MichelDalalLoon State CyclistsM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+45:12.7 LAKEVILLE
697611347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 351911125AndrewCrane M Cat 3 445:22.3 MINNEAPOLIS
697621347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3520991MattLeizingerAll-CityM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+45:22.6 RICHFIELD
697631347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35211096JonFriedell M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+45:28.0 MINNETONKA
697641347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 352212188BrianRogersSynergyM Cat 3 445:32.5 MINNEAPOLIS
697651347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 352313190TedMartinBirchwood gisM Cat 3 445:35.6 MINNEAPOLIS
697661347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35241198JacobBeisselLoon State CyclistsM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+45:47.7 HASTINGS
697671347M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 352514121BenjaminCoxHollywood CyclesM Cat 3 445:49.5 ST PAUL
Top 10 Finishers by Class

 PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 142 items in 2 pages

ClassName: Jr Boys 13 - 14

 21324JamesHalversonM JuniorsJr Boys 13 - 1426:48.2NORTH BRANCHM
 52325EvanNowlinM JuniorsJr Boys 13 - 1429:24.5PLYMOUTHM

ClassName: Jr Boys 15 - 18

 11396VincentRamirezM JuniorsJr Boys 15 - 1824:48.9AFTONM
 32326SorenDavidsonM JuniorsJr Boys 15 - 1827:30.0MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: Jr Boys 9 - 12

 41323NigelNowlinM JuniorsJr Boys 9 - 1228:45.6PLYMOUTHM
 62321AyedenLeinM JuniorsJr Boys 9 - 1224:34.1MASON CITYM
 73320AxsylLeinM JuniorsJr Boys 9 - 1224:43.6MASON CITYM
 8474RigelPriorM JuniorsJr Boys 9 - 1227:11.8PLYMOUTHM
 95322GerikNowlinM JuniorsJr Boys 9 - 1227:38.6PLYMOUTHM
 106319NathanielHalversonM JuniorsJr Boys 9 - 1228:02.5NORTH BRANCHM
 117390RoczenBeisselM JuniorsJr Boys 9 - 1225:31.3 M

ClassName: Jr Girls 9 - 12

 1164OrlaPriorW JuniorsJr Girls 9 - 1225:16.3PLYMOUTHF
 22327MayaInglesW JuniorsJr Girls 9 - 1231:08.8SAINT PAULF
 33397AriaGrantW JuniorsJr Girls 9 - 1233:12.7 F

ClassName: M Cat 1 2

 11184NickGordonM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 20:58:17.3CHANHASSENM
 22183JohnHeinlein IIIM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 21:00:35.2STILLWATERM
 33181PeterOlejniczakM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 21:01:02.8MINNEAPOLISM
 114420JayHendersonM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 20:57:46.7MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: M Cat 3

 51254MichaelStearnsM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 31:01:41.3ST LOUIS PARKM
 72245JakeCampbellM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 31:02:26.4MINNEAPOLISM
 83249SatchellMische RichterM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 31:02:27.3MINNEAPOLISM
 94247AnthonyHilligossM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 31:02:47.8EDEN PRAIRIEM
 125253KevinThumM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 30:57:59.6RIVER FALLSM
 136257MattChristiansenM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 30:58:05.4ROCHESTERM
 147256CoreyTowleM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 30:58:21.5WATERTOWNM
 158255KeirStieglerM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 30:59:05.1SAINT LOUIS PARKM
 169248DavidBaldusM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 30:59:30.0MINNEAPOLISM
 1710246DustinGaffkeM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 30:59:45.8OWATONNAM

ClassName: M Cat 3 4

 21194CalderGlowacM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 442:26.8ROCHESTERM
 42195DanielEckersonM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 442:58.1LAKEVILLEM
 63191LeviLowellM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 443:05.3RICHFIELDM
 74189MaxRennerM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 443:24.5MINNEAPOLISM
 105199JasonBeckM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 444:15.8MINNEAPOLISM
 126197JoeBurbachM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 444:30.6HUDSONM
 137200DanielAyalaM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 444:33.2BROOKLYN PARKM
 148193WillemKrattleyM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 444:37.3HUDSONM
 159192AndrewLeinM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 444:37.3MASON CITYM
 1710123NickZawadskiM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 444:55.5SAINT PAULM

ClassName: M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+

 1190SteveMarshallM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+42:11.9WAYZATAM
 321KenRaicheM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+42:42.2BURNSVILLEM
 5325JasonKozickiM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+43:03.9GREEN BAYM
 843RenStinsonM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+43:52.0MINNEAPOLISM
 9589MichaelPhernettonM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+44:06.4HUDSONM
 1164DanielWheelerM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+44:26.7ST. PAULM
 16795AndrewHudacekM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+44:41.9COTTAGE GROVEM
 18827MichelDalalM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+45:12.7LAKEVILLEM
 20991MattLeizingerM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+45:22.6RICHFIELDM
 211096JonFriedellM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+45:28.0MINNETONKAM

ClassName: M Cat 4 5

 11199JasonBeckM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 523:52.5MINNEAPOLISM
 22375DrakeHarringtonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 523:56.8MINNEAPOLISM
 33388DannyStevensM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 524:14.8MINNEAPOLISM
 4495AndrewHudacekM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 524:15.2COTTAGE GROVEM
 55432PerAlexanderM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 524:50.7 M
 66428KyleLenglingM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 524:52.6MINNEAPOLISM
 77431NicoAlexanderM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 525:03.3 M
 88419RobertDeetzM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 525:08.2OWATONNAM
 99370JonasCarlsonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 525:13.3MINNEAPOLISM
 1010389ScottSwensonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 525:20.4SAINT LOUIS PARKM

ClassName: M Clydesdale

 181443PapitoGregorioM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale26:54.7 M
 30288JoelBentonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale28:37.9MINNEAPOLISM
 333394TheodoreHalvorsonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale28:52.1MINNEAPOLISM
 374393NeilEerdmansM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale30:13.6CHAMPLINM
 435433PatrickKnoxM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale24:18.8 M
 486441KevinIvensM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale26:26.2 M
 9997438GaryUnderdahlM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale15:38.6 M

ClassName: M SingleSpd

 11329MitchellEricksonM SingleSpdM SingleSpd41:53.7MINNEAPOLISM
 22333DavidPetersonM SingleSpdM SingleSpd42:24.1MINNEAPOLISM
 33411BarryTungsethM SingleSpdM SingleSpd42:53.6LAKE ELMOM
 44335MaxSeversonM SingleSpdM SingleSpd43:36.1MINNEAPOLISM
 55418MikaelEllingsonM SingleSpdM SingleSpd44:32.3HOPKINSM
 66398WesleyKuhnleyM SingleSpdM SingleSpd44:39.1MINNEAPOLISM
 77421JeffreyFraneM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:21.8MINNEAPOLISM
 88417TannerWestmorelandM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:50.0MADISON LAKEM
 99338TimWertsM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:51.3ST LOUIS PARKM
 1010414MatthewBossartM SingleSpdM SingleSpd47:36.0MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: Masters 35+

 416JesseRientsM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+1:01:39.1SHAKOPEEM
 628OwenThoeleM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+1:02:22.6MINNEAPOLISM
 1039AndrewThompsonM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+0:57:35.9MINNEAPOLISM
 18433TimNorrieM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+0:59:56.5MINNEAPOLISM
 2057JustinRumleyM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+1:00:21.1WOODBURYM
 21634PaulKrumrichM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+1:03:07.2MINNEAPOLISM
 227129DustinSchlitzM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+1:00:50.4 M
 999831TedClausenM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+0:16:11.9MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: Masters 45+

 1190SteveMarshallMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+41:25.1WAYZATAM
 221026Arik JonHolmMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+41:30.0MINNEAPOLISM
 33172MattMuyresMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+43:14.9MINNEAPOLISM
 64175BrianKoenemanMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+44:18.2MINNEAPOLISM
 85174ThomasManderfeldMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+44:35.8SAUK RAPIDSM
 96170ChrisVan ErtMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+45:11.2SAINT PAULM
 107171DavidPetersonMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+45:36.9MINNEAPOLISM
 118176ChrisGibbsMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+45:48.7CAMBRIDGEM
 1291040ChristopherEricksonMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+46:02.9MINNEAPOLISM
 1610134ThomasLapinskiMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+42:13.9MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: Masters 55+ (Showing 7 of 9 items. Group continues on the next page.)

 4117GregoryGoblirschMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+44:06.2RIVER FALLSM
 5216LadricD'Schommer-GrantMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+44:15.2MINNEAPOLISM
 7319JohnIltisMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+44:20.5ST LOUIS PARKM
 13420RobertOgrenMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+48:15.0BLOOMINGTONM
 14532StuartBensonMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+41:26.8SHAFERM
 15635MarkRathbunMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+41:54.5ELK RIVERM
 2271004MarkOvergaardMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+45:21.5VADNAISHEIGHTSM
Lap Times (if available)

Bib Name1234567891011
Race1-1 Ken Raiche05:3905:4305:4905:5005:4905:4905:54    
Race1-100 Markus Anderson06:0206:1306:3306:4906:5106:5006:35    
Race1-114 Cody Scott08:0208:43         
Race1-118 Audrey Kopp06:4707:1007:1707:2207:2907:30     
Race1-119 Andrew Reiner06:2506:2006:2706:2906:3106:2906:27    
Race1-121 Benjamin Cox06:1306:1406:0406:0806:2006:2006:11    
Race1-122 Adam Rambow06:2106:1806:2406:3206:3506:3906:41    
Race1-123 Nick Zawadski05:5406:0406:0306:0806:1506:0806:10    
Race1-124 Aaron Koehler06:4106:4007:0107:0407:1007:03     
Race1-125 Andrew Crane06:0806:0106:0506:1306:1806:1106:10    
Race1-127 Joe Bell06:1307:0407:42        
Race1-179 Risa Hustad06:1906:3006:2806:3106:3206:1906:27    
Race1-186 David Von Edge06:5206:5906:5706:5807:0206:47     
Race1-187 Morrison Smith07:1207:0007:0207:0407:1507:14     
Race1-188 Brian Rogers06:0905:5906:0906:1106:1506:1506:17    
Race1-189 Max Renner05:5705:5605:5105:4805:5505:4805:54    
Race1-190 Ted Martin05:4905:5505:5406:0006:5706:2406:25    
Race1-191 Levi Lowell05:3905:4505:5305:5605:5906:0005:42    
Race1-192 Andrew Lein06:0006:0206:0506:0806:0506:0405:58    
Race1-193 Willem Krattley06:0105:5906:0006:0406:0606:0406:06    
Race1-194 Calder Glowac05:3006:0005:4905:5105:4105:4405:45    
Race1-195 Daniel Eckerson05:5605:4405:4505:5505:4805:5105:44    
Race1-196 Aaron Collins06:1706:3806:4306:3107:0406:4006:56    
Race1-197 Joe Burbach05:4906:0506:0406:0506:0906:0506:06    
Race1-199 Jason Beck05:4505:4805:4805:5906:0706:3006:08    
Race1-2 Tim Staloch06:0606:0806:0906:1806:3006:2006:05    
Race1-200 Daniel Ayala05:5606:0405:5806:0506:0506:0706:04    
Race1-22 Ryan Larson06:2106:1106:0706:1606:1706:2006:04    
Race1-24 Brian Kozicki06:1706:0806:1806:2006:2606:3506:29    
Race1-25 Jason Kozicki05:5505:4805:4405:5205:5105:5805:38    
Race1-26 Chris Petersen06:2406:3706:3406:3406:4306:3306:44    
Race1-27 Michel Dalal06:0905:5806:0306:0806:0606:1406:16    
Race1-28 Eric Pirius06:0106:1206:2306:2306:2706:2606:25    
Race1-29 Matthew Prior06:4206:3306:4506:5306:5806:55     
Race1-3 Ren Stinson05:4805:5105:5306:0006:0706:0305:58    
Race1-30 Martin Andrusiak06:4606:4706:5206:5706:5307:00     
Race1-313 Anna Matthews09:3309:0309:0509:2009:14      
Race1-314 Colette Meller06:5307:3007:2907:3907:3507:31     
Race1-315 Jennifer Nowlin06:2406:3006:2806:3106:3606:2906:43    
Race1-316 Veronica Hudacek06:2806:4206:4806:4706:5906:43     
Race1-317 Lauren Weigel07:0407:0907:2107:1707:0807:12     
Race1-318 Ragan Weigel06:5707:3407:2307:3208:0408:17     
Race1-331 David Krattley07:5207:5708:1108:16       
Race1-337 Marc Sontowski06:5806:5606:5506:5707:0606:48     
Race1-348 Nikki Sudberry07:5508:4608:2508:1708:32      
Race1-359 Meredith Rambow06:2106:3206:5407:0306:5306:5906:55    
Race1-361 Kristy Henderson06:3506:4806:5306:5206:5606:5706:57    
Race1-379 Kirsten Hoogenakker07:1107:3308:0508:0708:16      
Race1-381 Kadence Hampton25:2707:5309:22        
Race1-384 Sheila Prior09:0409:3109:1611:59       
Race1-4 Daniel Wheeler06:0005:5706:0106:0406:0406:0206:03    
Race1-89 Michael Phernetton05:5205:5106:0106:0106:0406:0206:03    
Race1-90 Steve Marshall05:3805:4005:4205:4505:4605:4505:43    
Race1-91 Matt Leizinger05:4905:5305:5506:1206:2306:2606:35    
Race1-93 Paul Inkala06:1206:1906:3206:2806:3406:3006:29    
Race1-94 Brad Ingles06:1906:1506:2106:2106:1806:1606:26    
Race1-95 Andrew Hudacek06:0205:5505:5806:0406:0406:1906:03    
Race1-96 Jon Friedell06:0406:1206:1206:1506:1406:1106:06    
Race1-98 Jacob Beissel05:5606:0606:2006:2806:1906:1706:13    
Race2-319 Nathaniel Halverson08:3409:1909:28        
Race2-320 Axsyl Lein07:5707:5008:13        
Race2-321 Ayeden Lein07:4808:0108:10        
Race2-322 Gerik Nowlin08:3509:1909:02        
Race2-323 Nigel Nowlin07:0306:5607:0607:16       
Race2-324 James Halverson06:2806:4306:3606:41       
Race2-325 Evan Nowlin07:0407:0707:3407:13       
Race2-326 Soren Davidson06:3606:3806:4307:08       
Race2-327 Maya Ingles10:0810:0410:14        
Race2-390 Roczen Beissel09:5814:42         
Race2-396 Vincent Ramirez05:4506:1506:1506:12       
Race2-397 Aria Grant10:3911:0710:46        
Race2-64 Orla Prior08:0807:5808:39        
Race2-74 Rigel Prior08:2709:0009:09        
Race3-129 Dustin Schlitz05:5607:5906:1406:2106:3506:3906:4706:3606:20  
Race3-181 Peter Olejniczak05:0905:3705:3305:3105:3805:3005:3005:3105:2905:3805:40
Race3-183 John Heinlein III05:0905:2005:2505:3005:3005:3005:3305:3005:3105:3805:42
Race3-184 Nick Gordon05:0105:0805:1305:1205:1505:1805:2405:1905:2505:2205:23
Race3-245 Jake Campbell05:2505:2105:4305:3405:3705:3505:3305:3405:4305:5005:38
Race3-246 Dustin Gaffke05:3005:3905:4305:5105:5605:5806:0206:0506:0706:06 
Race3-247 Anthony Hilligoss05:2405:2905:3405:3205:3705:4005:3605:4305:4505:5105:50
Race3-248 David Baldus05:2205:2905:3505:4005:5305:5605:5306:0606:2306:23 
Race3-249 Satchell Mische Richter05:1805:3305:3905:3205:3205:3205:4705:4105:3805:4905:40
Race3-250 Daniel Novak05:2905:4205:5406:0706:0705:5705:5406:0006:0406:08 
Race3-251 Ethan Peterson05:2205:4006:0807:2307:5808:0107:5407:4207:58  
Race3-252 Kyle Rickert06:04          
Race3-253 Kevin Thum05:3205:3405:3505:3605:4205:4305:4405:4605:5306:00 
Race3-254 Michael Stearns05:2705:2605:3705:3605:3205:3605:3205:3005:3005:3405:33
Race3-255 Keir Stiegler05:2805:4205:3805:4505:5405:5305:4706:0006:1405:52 
Race3-256 Corey Towle05:3905:4405:4705:4405:4205:4805:4005:4505:5105:49 
Race3-257 Matt Christiansen05:4205:3305:2905:4305:4905:4905:4705:4105:5005:53 
Race3-31 Ted Clausen07:0507:43         
Race3-33 Tim Norrie05:3805:3905:5105:5405:5205:5205:5706:0105:5006:02 
Race3-34 Paul Krumrich05:4205:5305:5906:0906:1306:1606:1906:2506:2806:22 
Race3-420 Jay Henderson05:1905:4105:3205:3905:4405:4706:0505:5505:5005:56 
Race3-6 Jesse Rients05:2005:2705:3005:3405:1505:2105:3005:3105:3605:4105:33
Race3-7 Justin Rumley05:3705:4305:5605:5605:5606:0006:0305:5905:5905:54 
Race3-8 Owen Thoele05:2205:2905:2805:3505:2505:3105:3505:3805:3805:4205:41
Race3-9 Andrew Thompson05:2105:2905:2805:3605:3405:4405:4505:4705:4405:47 
Race4-10 Erin Ayala06:3406:5107:0207:0307:2206:51     
Race4-1004 Mark Overgaard07:1207:1707:1607:2207:2607:17     
Race4-1026 Arik Jon Holm05:3505:4105:5305:5305:5505:4205:36    
Race4-1040 Christopher Erickson05:5806:1106:3506:2906:3206:3306:23    
Race4-11 Caroline Gagne06:2906:4107:0506:49       
Race4-12 Anna Luckow06:3006:3506:4406:4306:4906:4706:36    
Race4-128 Jenna Westlake06:1506:2406:3506:4110:1407:18     
Race4-13 Becky Phelps06:3907:0707:1307:1107:2507:22     
Race4-130 Jason Wolf06:5306:5906:5806:5306:5607:03     
Race4-131 Danielle Larson06:0306:3306:3006:4206:3906:4906:42    
Race4-132 Jennifer Mettler06:0205:5906:1006:0906:1406:1506:13    
Race4-133 Adam Harrington06:2906:4306:4906:5206:5707:06     
Race4-134 Thomas Lapinski06:1806:5507:0006:5807:0006:39     
Race4-135 Jeff Evanson           
Race4-14 Eleanor Thermansen06:2706:4306:4706:3706:5106:4606:50    
Race4-15 Nicole Werts06:4006:5406:5706:4507:1207:12     
Race4-16 Ladric D'Schommer-Grant06:0206:1606:1106:0706:0806:1106:03    
Race4-17 Gregory Goblirsch05:4906:1006:0606:0906:1206:0806:13    
Race4-170 Chris Van Ert05:5906:1606:2006:1406:1806:1506:26    
Race4-171 David Peterson05:5806:1706:1906:1906:2106:2706:30    
Race4-172 Matt Muyres05:3405:5506:1606:0106:0906:0605:57    
Race4-174 Thomas Manderfeld06:0106:0906:0506:0706:2906:1606:09    
Race4-175 Brian Koeneman05:3905:5307:0606:1306:0405:5706:08    
Race4-176 Chris Gibbs06:0006:2906:2606:2406:3006:1906:15    
Race4-178 Marcel Derosier06:4906:5606:5507:0107:1607:14     
Race4-179 Risa Hustad06:1806:1906:2406:2406:4206:3806:50    
Race4-18 Charles Hayes08:1008:2608:5309:2309:07      
Race4-19 John Iltis05:5806:1506:1506:1106:0906:1106:00    
Race4-20 Robert Ogren06:3106:3806:3506:4006:4206:4307:00    
Race4-26 Chris Petersen06:3306:4206:5606:5106:4806:47     
Race4-31 Ted Clausen07:1307:3307:3907:3307:3707:52     
Race4-316 Veronica Hudacek06:3306:4106:4906:4306:5106:5006:55    
Race4-32 Stuart Benson06:2806:4006:4806:4306:4606:39     
Race4-328 Monte Dirks05:4106:0205:5405:5406:38      
Race4-329 Mitchell Erickson05:4205:5505:3805:4305:4305:4305:43    
Race4-330 Alex Knutson06:5506:4106:4406:4506:5406:35     
Race4-332 Mike Ladendorf06:1506:1906:3106:4606:4206:54     
Race4-333 David Peterson05:4105:5405:4705:4505:4705:4705:56    
Race4-335 Max Severson05:5405:5605:5905:5705:5805:5806:02    
Race4-337 Marc Sontowski07:0907:1307:2307:2807:2907:24     
Race4-338 Tim Werts06:0206:1306:2506:2306:2006:2006:18    
Race4-35 Mark Rathbun06:2706:5306:4806:4906:4906:41     
Race4-36 Dave Reed06:4806:4306:5207:0007:0206:44     
Race4-37 Chris Sur06:5206:5406:5306:5006:5506:50     
Race4-38 Tom Bengel08:1508:4108:4509:0409:27      
Race4-398 Wesley Kuhnley05:4706:0606:1406:1806:1406:0706:06    
Race4-411 Barry Tungseth05:4005:5305:4605:4905:5006:0206:07    
Race4-414 Matthew Bossart06:2706:2706:2906:3206:3006:3706:42    
Race4-417 Tanner Westmoreland06:1606:0206:2806:1506:3106:2306:02    
Race4-418 Mikael Ellingson06:0606:0006:1006:0706:0906:0905:59    
Race4-421 Jeffrey Frane05:5406:0706:1006:2006:2206:1906:21    
Race4-90 Steve Marshall05:3305:3905:3905:4705:5505:5505:41    
Race5-10 Erin Ayala06:4606:4807:0007:12       
Race5-311 Colleen Detloff10:1110:0409:41        
Race5-317 Lauren Weigel07:0407:0907:2107:04       
Race5-318 Ragan Weigel07:0607:1907:1206:54       
Race5-341 Skye Hustad07:4608:1307:5708:03       
Race5-342 Andrea Ingles07:3507:4007:4507:46       
Race5-344 Erika Peterson06:4106:4606:4806:52       
Race5-345 Maggie Rathbun08:2809:5309:38        
Race5-346 Jessica Santiago07:3007:2907:4107:39       
Race5-347 Sara Smith07:0107:1607:2107:27       
Race5-348 Nikki Sudberry07:5608:0808:1308:17       
Race5-349 Jill Suurmeyer07:4007:5507:5407:57       
Race5-350 Ashley Von Edge08:0909:0409:19        
Race5-351 Claire Walling08:2708:2708:0708:03       
Race5-352 Elizabeth Wefel11:1411:3111:31        
Race5-355 Michaela Ahern09:0109:3009:43        
Race5-358 Jaime Berglund15:0015:16         
Race5-381 Kadence Hampton07:1607:4907:4507:36       
Race5-416 Kate Hanson07:5508:0308:0508:07       
Race5-422 Atsuko Fukushi09:1810:1109:58        
Race5-426 Lindsay Jansen10:3211:1211:17        
Race5-427 Leah Saarela10:5311:22         
Race5-430 Chelli Riddiough08:0309:0908:58        
Race6-129 Dustin Schlitz06:3706:2106:3006:27       
Race6-186 David Von Edge06:3406:4306:4206:39       
Race6-199 Jason Beck05:4205:5105:5806:00       
Race6-330 Alex Knutson06:5106:5406:3706:29       
Race6-334 Karl Saarela08:1208:4209:15        
Race6-366 Myles Brown05:5205:5407:0906:50       
Race6-369 Zachary Burton06:3906:1006:1806:18       
Race6-370 Jonas Carlson06:0106:0806:3706:03       
Race6-371 James Cooke07:2607:4907:3707:59       
Race6-372 Andrew Dayton06:4407:2811:33        
Race6-373 Alexander De Grave08:1308:0908:19        
Race6-374 John Duffey06:2506:5006:5006:47       
Race6-375 Drake Harrington05:4205:5706:0505:56       
Race6-376 Ted Hintz07:0207:0607:0907:02       
Race6-377 Elliott Hodgson06:5706:5807:0306:52       
Race6-378 Alan Klein06:5407:0006:5106:46       
Race6-380 Ryan Kraft06:3206:2006:1906:14       
Race6-382 William Pass06:3706:4606:5506:59       
Race6-383 John Saarela09:3010:2011:07        
Race6-387 Devin Smith           
Race6-388 Danny Stevens05:5106:0706:0005:55       
Race6-389 Scott Swenson06:0806:1706:1806:15       
Race6-391 Isaac Weeks06:0606:2106:3406:29       
Race6-393 Neil Eerdmans07:2407:2407:2207:24       
Race6-394 Theodore Halvorson06:5507:1207:0907:11       
Race6-399 Bennett Goiffon06:5907:0106:5806:43       
Race6-400 Neil Cary07:2407:2707:3207:50       
Race6-410 David Nagel07:0106:5907:0106:51       
Race6-412 Andrew Nepsund06:5511:3606:36        
Race6-413 Owen MacDonald06:2308:1806:2606:23       
Race6-415 Jeff Torney           
Race6-419 Robert Deetz05:5906:1306:1506:14       
Race6-420 David Pollitt07:1507:0006:5606:46       
Race6-423 Ross Hargrove07:5308:0708:18        
Race6-424 Allan Varcoe07:0808:2307:53        
Race6-428 Kyle Lengling05:5706:0806:1406:08       
Race6-429 Brian Ekart07:4007:2707:2107:27       
Race6-431 Nico Alexander06:0406:0506:1206:12       
Race6-432 Per Alexander06:1206:0006:0106:04       
Race6-433 Patrick Knox07:3108:0508:05        
Race6-434 Owen Eerdmans06:2406:1006:1705:58       
Race6-435 Zac Oldryd07:2007:1007:2007:26       
Race6-436 Chris Vanhoven06:5406:5606:4206:41       
Race6-437 Joshua Schneider06:5406:5306:5106:55       
Race6-438 Gary Underdahl07:1607:47         
Race6-439 Tim Bergeson07:0307:1107:2407:21       
Race6-440 Henry Bergeson07:0707:0507:0507:12       
Race6-441 Kevin Ivens08:1808:4208:41        
Race6-442 Benjamin Kollaja06:3806:0406:1306:09       
Race6-443 Papito Gregorio06:1806:4706:4106:51       
Race6-88 Joel Benton06:5207:1907:0406:56       
Race6-95 Andrew Hudacek05:4905:5806:0706:02       


Copyright © 2013 - 2018 Endurance Promotions