Individual Results for 2018 Fulton Star Cross - Day 2

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 11/4/2018 9:00:00 AM
Race Location Crystal, MN
Race Description Day 2 of Fulton Star CX.
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
select
select
   
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 121 items in 3 pages
703591348Juniors11451BenBrandvoldHollywood CyclesJr Boys 13 - 140:27:22.1 MINNEAPOLIS
703601348Juniors22324JamesHalversonMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.Jr Boys 13 - 140:28:02.2 NORTH BRANCH
703611348Juniors31343RonanCorley Jr Boys 15 - 180:29:29.9 MANKATO
703621348Juniors41323NigelNowlinThe Fix StudioJr Boys 9 - 120:30:47.1 PLYMOUTH
703631348Juniors53447KarlHaaland Jr Boys 13 - 140:31:35.8  
703641348Juniors64325EvanNowlinThe Fix StudioJr Boys 13 - 140:26:01.2 PLYMOUTH
703651348Juniors72319NathanielHalverson Jr Boys 9 - 120:29:09.0 NORTH BRANCH
703661348Juniors83449CarsonAnderson Jr Boys 9 - 120:31:49.3 MINNEAPOLIS
703671348Juniors94448EthanBrown Jr Boys 9 - 120:33:13.2 CHAMPLIN
703681348Juniors105322GerikNowlinThe Fix StudioJr Boys 9 - 120:34:16.2 PLYMOUTH
703691348Juniors111397AriaGrant Jr Girls 9 - 120:23:21.2  
703701348Juniors126452EthanVarcoe Jr Boys 9 - 120:23:58.4  
703711348M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+11184NickGordonMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.M Cat_1/20:56:39.5 CHANHASSEN
703721348M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+22168NicholasLemkeCycle-SmartM Cat_1/20:58:08.8 GOLDEN VALLEY
703731348M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+31247AnthonyHilligossSave The Bwca Cycling Team P/b NorthernM Cat_30:58:25.9 EDEN PRAIRIE
703741348M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+43181PeterOlejniczakOrion RacingM Cat_1/20:58:54.3 MINNEAPOLIS
703751348M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+52254MichaelStearns M Cat_30:59:22.7 ST LOUIS PARK
703761348M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+616JesseRientsKuhl Cycling TeamMasters 35+0:59:49.4 SHAKOPEE
703771348M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+7245BenHeyHoliday Camp Cycling ClubMasters 35+1:02:03.1 SAINT LOUIS PARK
703781348M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+8346AaronVoreis Masters 35+1:03:30.7  
703791348M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+93248DaveBaldus M Cat_31:03:33.5 MINNEAPOLIS
703801348M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+104246DustinGaffkeHoliday Camp Cycling ClubM Cat_30:56:15.0 OWATONNA
703811348M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+1149AndrewThompsonBirchwood/gisMasters 35+0:56:35.1 MINNEAPOLIS
703821348M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+1257JustinRumleyBig Ring FlyersMasters 35+0:57:05.7 WOODBURY
703831348M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+13644AaronRay Masters 35+0:58:10.9  
703841348M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+147190TedMartinBirchwood/gisMasters 35+0:59:26.8 MINNEAPOLIS
703851348M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+155253KevinThum M Cat_31:00:35.7 RIVER FALLS
703861348M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+166250DanielNovak M Cat_31:00:48.6 FRIDLEY
703871348M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+17834PaulKrumrichDonkey LabelMasters 35+1:00:10.7 MINNEAPOLIS
703901348M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+9998245JakeCampbellBirchwood/gisM Cat_30:20:25.3 MINNEAPOLIS
703881348M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+9997450JackBrandvoldHollywood CyclesM Cat_30:33:09.0 MINNEAPOLIS
703911348M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+9999256CoreyTowle M Cat_30:21:31.2 WATERTOWN
703891348M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+9994183JohnHeinlein IIIOrion RacingM Cat_1/20:18:52.9 STILLWATER
703331348M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3511194CalderGlowacMinnesota Cycling TeamM Cat_3/40:38:13.4 ROCHESTER
703341348M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3522191LeviLowellFulton RacingM Cat_3/40:38:17.5 RICHFIELD
703351348M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 353190SteveMarshallMidtown CyclingM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:38:46.8 WAYZATA
703361348M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3543444MylesBrownMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.M Cat_3/40:38:55.2 NORTHFIELD
703371348M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3554137CharlesWolf M Cat_3/40:39:26.8 SAINT PETER
703381348M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 356240MattLeizingerAll-CityM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:39:46.9 RICHFIELD
703391348M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3575173AlexanderBarretteMinnesota Cycling TeamM Cat_3/40:39:54.0 ST. PAUL
703401348M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 358339JacobBeisselLoon State CyclistsM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:40:05.5 HASTINGS
703411348M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3596335MaxSeversonAll-CityM Cat_3/40:40:16.9 MINNEAPOLIS
703421348M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35107200DanielAyala M Cat_3/40:40:28.7 BROOKLYN PARK
703431348M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 351143RenStinsonBirchwood/gisM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:40:33.2 MINNEAPOLIS
703441348M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35128169AnthonyLane M Cat_3/40:40:49.3 ST LOUIS PARK
703451348M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3513528EricPirius M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:41:19.8 MINNETONKA
703461348M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35146252KyleRickertBirchwood/gisM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:42:12.5 MAPLE GROVE
703471348M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35159446DavidSmithTaco Cat RacingM Cat_3/40:43:02.0 MINNEAPOLIS
703481348M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3516795AndrewHudacekLoon State CyclistsM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:43:18.8 COTTAGE GROVE
703491348M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 351781040ChristopherEricksonErik's Bike Club/eriks Bike ShopM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:43:30.5 MINNEAPOLIS
Top 10 Finishers by Class

 PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 113 items in 2 pages

ClassName: Jr Boys 13 - 14

 11451BenBrandvoldJuniorsJr Boys 13 - 140:27:22.1MINNEAPOLISM
 22324JamesHalversonJuniorsJr Boys 13 - 140:28:02.2NORTH BRANCHM
 53447KarlHaalandJuniorsJr Boys 13 - 140:31:35.8 M
 64325EvanNowlinJuniorsJr Boys 13 - 140:26:01.2PLYMOUTHM

ClassName: Jr Boys 15 - 18

 31343RonanCorleyJuniorsJr Boys 15 - 180:29:29.9MANKATOM

ClassName: Jr Boys 9 - 12

 41323NigelNowlinJuniorsJr Boys 9 - 120:30:47.1PLYMOUTHM
 72319NathanielHalversonJuniorsJr Boys 9 - 120:29:09.0NORTH BRANCHM
 83449CarsonAndersonJuniorsJr Boys 9 - 120:31:49.3MINNEAPOLISM
 94448EthanBrownJuniorsJr Boys 9 - 120:33:13.2CHAMPLINM
 105322GerikNowlinJuniorsJr Boys 9 - 120:34:16.2PLYMOUTHM
 126452EthanVarcoeJuniorsJr Boys 9 - 120:23:58.4 M

ClassName: Jr Girls 9 - 12

 111397AriaGrantJuniorsJr Girls 9 - 120:23:21.2 F

ClassName: M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+

 3190SteveMarshallM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:38:46.8WAYZATAM
 6240MattLeizingerM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:39:46.9RICHFIELDM
 8339JacobBeisselM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:40:05.5HASTINGSM
 1143RenStinsonM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:40:33.2MINNEAPOLISM
 13528EricPiriusM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:41:19.8MINNETONKAM
 146252KyleRickertM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:42:12.5MAPLE GROVEM
 16795AndrewHudacekM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:43:18.8COTTAGE GROVEM
 1781040ChristopherEricksonM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:43:30.5MINNEAPOLISM
 189389ScottSwensonM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:44:09.1SAINT LOUIS PARKM
 191021DavidHaalandM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:38:26.8SAINT PAULM

ClassName: M Cat_1/2

 11184NickGordonM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_1/20:56:39.5CHANHASSENM
 22168NicholasLemkeM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_1/20:58:08.8GOLDEN VALLEYM
 43181PeterOlejniczakM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_1/20:58:54.3MINNEAPOLISM
 9994183JohnHeinlein IIIM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_1/20:18:52.9STILLWATERM

ClassName: M Cat_3

 31247AnthonyHilligossM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_30:58:25.9EDEN PRAIRIEM
 52254MichaelStearnsM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_30:59:22.7ST LOUIS PARKM
 93248DaveBaldusM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_31:03:33.5MINNEAPOLISM
 104246DustinGaffkeM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_30:56:15.0OWATONNAM
 155253KevinThumM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_31:00:35.7RIVER FALLSM
 166250DanielNovakM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_31:00:48.6FRIDLEYM
 9997450JackBrandvoldM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_30:33:09.0MINNEAPOLISM
 9998245JakeCampbellM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_30:20:25.3MINNEAPOLISM
 9999256CoreyTowleM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_30:21:31.2WATERTOWNM

ClassName: M Cat_3/4

 11194CalderGlowacM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/40:38:13.4ROCHESTERM
 22191LeviLowellM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/40:38:17.5RICHFIELDM
 43444MylesBrownM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/40:38:55.2NORTHFIELDM
 54137CharlesWolfM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/40:39:26.8SAINT PETERM
 75173AlexanderBarretteM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/40:39:54.0ST. PAULM
 96335MaxSeversonM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/40:40:16.9MINNEAPOLISM
 107200DanielAyalaM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/40:40:28.7BROOKLYN PARKM
 128169AnthonyLaneM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/40:40:49.3ST LOUIS PARKM
 159446DavidSmithM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/40:43:02.0MINNEAPOLISM
 2010445AnthonyMikaM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/40:38:33.6ANDOVERM

ClassName: M Cat_4/5

 11453EliShankM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/50:29:07.4MINNEAPOLISM
 22380RyanKraftM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/50:31:45.5ANDOVERM
 33139RobKohlM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/50:32:29.5BLAINEM
 44356EvanRayM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/50:34:01.6MINNEAPOLISM
 55374JohnDuffeyM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/50:34:44.3MINNEAPOLISM
 66195DanielEckersonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/50:34:52.7LAKEVILLEM
 77165DavidWinecoffM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/50:35:47.1ST LOUIS PARKM
 88382WilliamPassM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/50:36:11.1NORTH MANKATOM
 99457PaulPetersenM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/50:28:49.9MINNEAPOLISM
 1010442BenjaminKollajaM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/50:28:50.6STILLWATERM

ClassName: M Clydesdale

 13188JoelBentonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale0:29:13.0MINNEAPOLISM
 142394TheodoreHalvorsonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale0:29:59.1MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: M SingleSpd

 11333DavidPetersonM SingleSpdM SingleSpd0:44:38.9MINNEAPOLISM
 22329MitchellEricksonM SingleSpdM SingleSpd0:44:51.7MINNEAPOLISM
 33328MonteDirksM SingleSpdM SingleSpd0:45:16.6MINNEAPOLISM
 44411BarryTungsethM SingleSpdM SingleSpd0:47:58.0LAKE ELMOM
 55398WesleyKuhnleyM SingleSpdM SingleSpd0:50:13.7MINNEAPOLISM
 66456NathanielRyanM SingleSpdM SingleSpd0:43:39.3SAINT PAULM
 77338TimWertsM SingleSpdM SingleSpd0:45:09.2ST LOUIS PARKM
 88353TedClausenM SingleSpdM SingleSpd0:44:12.4MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: Masters 35+

 616JesseRientsM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+0:59:49.4SHAKOPEEM
 7245BenHeyM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+1:02:03.1SAINT LOUIS PARKM
 8346AaronVoreisM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+1:03:30.7 M
 1149AndrewThompsonM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+0:56:35.1MINNEAPOLISM
 1257JustinRumleyM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+0:57:05.7WOODBURYM
 13644AaronRayM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+0:58:10.9 M
 147190TedMartinM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+0:59:26.8MINNEAPOLISM
 17834PaulKrumrichM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+1:00:10.7MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: Masters 45+

 1190SteveMarshallMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+0:44:24.5WAYZATAM
 22166AdamStaufenbergMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+0:44:59.6PLYMOUTHM
 33138TimBrandvoldMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+0:45:28.4MINNEAPOLISM
 441026Arik JonHolmMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+0:46:01.4MINNEAPOLISM
 75164PaulSchoeningMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+0:48:18.1PLYMOUTHM
 86175BrianKoenemanMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+0:48:24.9MINNEAPOLISM
 107139RobKohlMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+0:50:48.8BLAINEM
 118165DavidWinecoffMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+0:43:47.5ST LOUIS PARKM
 129176ChrisGibbsMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+0:45:10.7CAMBRIDGEM
 1410178MarcelDerosierMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+0:47:17.8ARDEN HILLSM

ClassName: Masters 55+

 5116LadricD'Schommer-GrantMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+0:47:57.2MINNEAPOLISM
 6217GregoryGoblirschMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+0:48:07.4RIVER FALLSM
 9319JohnIltisMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+0:49:57.2ST LOUIS PARKM
 13420RobertOgrenMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+0:45:32.2BLOOMINGTONM
 1651004MarkOvergaardMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+0:51:21.3VADNAISHEIGHTSM
 18618CharlesHayesMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+0:46:41.0NORTHFIELDM

ClassName: W Athena

 3110ErinAyalaW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Athena0:28:20.7BROOKLYN PARKF
 102360MaggiePetersonW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Athena0:34:43.0MINNEAPOLISF

ClassName: W Cat_1/2

 11132JenniferMettlerW Cat_1/2W Cat_1/20:48:02.4CHANHASSENF
 22131DanielleLarsonW Cat_1/2W Cat_1/20:50:37.2MINNEAPOLISF
 33128JennaWestlakeW Cat_1/2W Cat_1/20:44:54.7FARMINGTONF

ClassName: W Cat_3

 1147SoniaPondW Cat_3W Cat_30:50:26.1 F
 2212AnnaLuckowW Cat_3W Cat_30:51:58.5MINNEAPOLISF
 3315NicoleWertsW Cat_3W Cat_30:52:55.6ST LOUIS PARKF
 4414EleanorThermansenW Cat_3W Cat_30:45:07.5MINNEAPOLISF
 5510ErinAyalaW Cat_3W Cat_30:45:15.7BROOKLYN PARKF
 6613BeckyPhelpsW Cat_3W Cat_30:45:26.1MPLSF
Lap Times (if available)

Bib Name123456789
Race1-1040 Christopher Erickson06:5607:1507:1407:1307:1707:13   
Race1-137 Charles Wolf06:1606:2406:3006:3106:3506:50   
Race1-169 Anthony Lane06:1806:4206:4306:4906:4507:12   
Race1-173 Alexander Barrette06:2106:2706:2406:4406:4106:55   
Race1-191 Levi Lowell06:0806:1506:1706:1406:4206:22   
Race1-194 Calder Glowac06:0606:1506:2406:2106:2306:24   
Race1-200 Daniel Ayala06:1806:3306:4406:5206:5206:49   
Race1-21 David Haaland07:1907:1807:4807:4107:58    
Race1-252 Kyle Rickert06:3206:4706:5607:0307:0807:24   
Race1-28 Eric Pirius06:3506:3806:4607:0107:0306:55   
Race1-3 Ren Stinson06:1006:3806:3806:4806:5907:01   
Race1-316 Veronica Hudacek07:2507:5208:0208:2008:21    
Race1-317 Lauren Weigel07:4007:5008:1508:3408:10    
Race1-318 Ragan Weigel07:3908:1908:3208:1407:58    
Race1-335 Max Severson06:2706:3406:4106:4006:4306:51   
Race1-381 Kadence Hampton10:4011:4912:1610:33     
Race1-389 Scott Swenson07:1607:0107:1307:1707:3707:23   
Race1-39 Jacob Beissel06:0906:2306:4606:4706:5006:52   
Race1-40 Matt Leizinger06:2306:3006:3306:3406:4106:45   
Race1-41 Robert Lindstrom08:0708:4108:4809:1709:08    
Race1-444 Myles Brown06:3106:3106:2306:2606:2306:19   
Race1-445 Anthony Mika07:1908:1907:3307:2707:33    
Race1-446 David Smith07:0206:5806:5006:4007:1407:56   
Race1-90 Steve Marshall06:0206:1406:1906:1606:4106:54   
Race1-95 Andrew Hudacek06:4806:5007:0307:0507:3307:37   
Race2-319 Nathaniel Halverson09:2609:4709:53      
Race2-322 Gerik Nowlin10:5110:5912:19      
Race2-323 Nigel Nowlin07:1407:4407:4907:57     
Race2-324 James Halverson06:2607:0306:5607:35     
Race2-325 Evan Nowlin10:1507:5607:44      
Race2-343 Ronan Corley08:0408:2006:3106:32     
Race2-397 Aria Grant11:1312:02       
Race2-447 Karl Haaland07:1407:4508:0308:31     
Race2-448 Ethan Brown10:2211:0211:44      
Race2-449 Carson Anderson11:0210:2210:19      
Race2-451 Ben Brandvold06:2606:4407:0107:09     
Race2-452 Ethan Varcoe23:52        
Race3-168 Nicholas Lemke06:0806:1306:1606:2506:2606:2806:4006:4806:42
Race3-181 Peter Olejniczak06:0006:1306:2006:2906:3106:4106:4306:5107:03
Race3-183 John Heinlein III06:0806:0706:36      
Race3-184 Nick Gordon05:4906:0906:0806:0906:2406:2406:2706:3106:36
Race3-190 Ted Martin07:0207:0707:0107:1207:2807:2807:3207:36 
Race3-245 Jake Campbell06:2306:3406:55      
Race3-246 Dustin Gaffke06:2806:4406:5307:0107:0307:1007:1007:11 
Race3-247 Anthony Hilligoss06:1206:1606:1906:2006:2506:3206:3006:3606:43
Race3-248 Dave Baldus06:3306:2706:2906:3906:4306:5807:2007:3808:13
Race3-250 Daniel Novak09:1907:0107:1507:1307:1907:1507:3107:22 
Race3-253 Kevin Thum06:4606:5806:5507:1207:5007:4208:1408:25 
Race3-254 Michael Stearns06:1206:1406:1906:2006:2806:3106:2906:5207:24
Race3-256 Corey Towle06:4606:4507:25      
Race3-34 Paul Krumrich09:5307:0707:2511:5107:3007:4707:38  
Race3-44 Aaron Ray06:4507:0707:2207:0607:1407:0007:2407:13 
Race3-45 Ben Hey06:2306:2206:3406:4806:5506:4306:5306:5407:30
Race3-450 Jack Brandvold05:5906:1506:3106:2607:25    
Race3-46 Aaron Voreis06:2306:3806:5206:4306:4906:4907:1407:3407:29
Race3-6 Jesse Rients06:0906:2206:2006:2706:3006:3506:4006:5606:53
Race3-7 Justin Rumley06:3606:4806:4506:5407:1007:1307:2107:19 
Race3-9 Andrew Thompson06:4206:5106:4106:4407:0407:0707:1707:11 
Race4-10 Erin Ayala08:5109:0408:4809:2009:08    
Race4-1004 Mark Overgaard09:1709:3010:1810:0710:11    
Race4-1026 Arik Jon Holm06:3906:5007:0407:1007:1209:12   
Race4-12 Anna Luckow08:3408:3908:4008:3708:4908:36   
Race4-128 Jenna Westlake08:3308:4309:2309:1009:02    
Race4-13 Becky Phelps08:3909:0509:0609:2009:11    
Race4-131 Danielle Larson07:3107:4808:1508:2308:2410:13   
Race4-132 Jennifer Mettler07:2107:3907:5108:0308:2808:36   
Race4-136 Jeff Damm08:4209:4210:0611:3111:10    
Race4-138 Tim Brandvold06:4407:0907:1707:1707:2707:39   
Race4-139 Rob Kohl07:5007:5808:1308:0808:3408:10   
Race4-14 Eleanor Thermansen08:3809:0808:4409:2309:12    
Race4-140 Chris Sur08:5709:0209:1709:1509:16    
Race4-15 Nicole Werts08:1908:2308:4308:5908:5309:35   
Race4-16 Ladric D'Schommer-Grant07:1708:1507:3007:4807:3107:40   
Race4-164 Paul Schoening07:2107:3907:5007:4407:5507:55   
Race4-165 David Winecoff07:4708:0308:2108:5508:46    
Race4-166 Adam Staufenberg06:4307:0307:1707:1207:2307:27   
Race4-17 Gregory Goblirsch07:2807:4407:4407:4707:4307:46   
Race4-175 Brian Koeneman07:3507:4607:5008:0707:4107:32   
Race4-176 Chris Gibbs07:4908:0608:3408:5509:50    
Race4-178 Marcel Derosier08:5609:0508:4909:1809:15    
Race4-18 Charles Hayes10:3410:5811:1911:51     
Race4-19 John Iltis08:0708:0007:5207:5308:0408:07   
Race4-20 Robert Ogren08:3608:3608:4808:4008:57    
Race4-328 Monte Dirks06:3807:1306:5907:0707:1207:18   
Race4-329 Mitchell Erickson06:5407:0006:5906:5906:5307:17   
Race4-333 David Peterson06:4207:0906:4807:0306:5807:10   
Race4-338 Tim Werts08:1608:3808:3108:3608:19    
Race4-353 Ted Clausen09:3610:2110:4210:43     
Race4-398 Wesley Kuhnley07:2607:3307:5507:5808:1608:17   
Race4-411 Barry Tungseth14:3107:3007:3007:4407:53    
Race4-456 Nathaniel Ryan07:5208:0908:1408:0508:28    
Race4-47 Sonia Pond07:4108:1308:1408:3609:0208:37   
Race4-90 Steve Marshall06:4107:0107:0107:0007:1107:37   
Race5-10 Erin Ayala09:1409:3109:32      
Race5-317 Lauren Weigel08:1808:2609:06      
Race5-318 Ragan Weigel08:4609:0009:29      
Race5-339 Noelle Andrychowicz11:0611:1611:26      
Race5-346 Jessica Santiago09:3210:0709:57      
Race5-348 Nikki Sudberry10:1710:3010:07      
Race5-350 Ashley Von Edge09:5610:2110:14      
Race5-360 Maggie Peterson10:5911:3112:07      
Race5-381 Kadence Hampton09:2509:4109:40      
Race5-455 Rachel Morgan09:3111:0310:32      
Race6-139 Rob Kohl07:2207:3807:3008:11     
Race6-165 David Winecoff07:2008:0308:3010:06     
Race6-195 Daniel Eckerson07:2508:3308:0609:01     
Race6-356 Evan Ray07:3408:1708:0808:09     
Race6-374 John Duffey07:4808:1708:2808:22     
Race6-380 Ryan Kraft07:2807:3907:2107:29     
Race6-382 William Pass08:2308:2008:4208:55     
Race6-387 Devin Smith09:2109:3310:27      
Race6-394 Theodore Halvorson09:0309:1809:50      
Race6-442 Benjamin Kollaja08:0809:5808:54      
Race6-453 Eli Shank06:3206:5106:5606:59     
Race6-454 Dustin Voorhees08:0409:3309:36      
Race6-457 Paul Petersen08:4609:1408:58      
Race6-458 Matthew Appleman09:4210:2110:05      
Race6-459 Derek Greske08:2609:2309:24      
Race6-460 Justin Anderson08:4310:1809:51      
Race6-88 Joel Benton07:5509:1510:15      


Copyright © 2013 - 2018 Endurance Promotions