Individual Results for 2018 Ham Lake Cyclocross Classic

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 11/11/2018 9:45:00 AM
Race Location Ham Lake, MN
Race Description Back to the Baptist Camp.
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
select
select
   
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 101 items in 3 pages
705981350Juniors11354EthanBrown Jr Boys 9 - 120:23:56.1 CHAMPLIN
705991350M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+11196JohnHeinlein IIIOrion RacingM Cat 1 20:55:15.9 STILLWATER
706001350M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+2151OwenThoeleAngry CatfishMasters 35+0:55:27.8 MINNEAPOLIS
706011350M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+31264JackBrandvoldHollywood CyclesM Cat 30:57:31.4 MINNEAPOLIS
706021350M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+42188PeterOlejniczakOrion RacingM Cat 1 20:57:59.0 MINNEAPOLIS
706031350M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+52204DavidBaldus M Cat 30:58:02.7 MINNEAPOLIS
706041350M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+6260MattMuyresHollywood CyclesMasters 35+0:58:11.2 MINNEAPOLIS
706051350M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+7353AaronVoreisThe Fix StudioMasters 35+0:58:20.2 EDINA
706061350M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+83206DustinGaffkeHoliday Camp Cycling ClubM Cat 30:58:59.6 OWATONNA
706071350M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+94208JoshMolnar M Cat 31:00:36.0 MAPLE GROVE
706081350M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+105262BarrettHall M Cat 31:01:01.6 APPLE VALLEY
706091350M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+116247DanielNovak M Cat 31:02:48.2 FRIDLEY
706101350M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+12462TimNorrie Masters 35+0:55:13.4 MINNEAPOLIS
706111350M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+9997263KevinThum M Cat 30:29:59.9 RIVER FALLS
705741350M Cat 3 411187CharlesWolf M Cat 3 40:45:31.3 SAINT PETER
705751350M Cat 3 421174SteveMarshallMidtown CyclingM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:46:08.7 WAYZATA
705761350M Cat 3 43223JacobBeisselLoon State CyclistsM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:46:24.1 HASTINGS
705771350M Cat 3 44358AaronRay M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:46:28.7 NORTHFIELD
705781350M Cat 3 45257CalderGlowacMinnesota Cycling TeamM Cat 3 40:46:32.6 ROCHESTER
705791350M Cat 3 463185TedMartinBirchwood gisM Cat 3 40:47:02.6 MINNEAPOLIS
705801350M Cat 3 47449MattLeizingerAll-CityM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:47:36.0 RICHFIELD
705811350M Cat 3 48556RenStinsonBirchwood gisM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:48:07.3 MINNEAPOLIS
705821350M Cat 3 494178DanielAyala M Cat 3 40:48:22.1 BROOKLYN PARK
705831350M Cat 3 4106179OwenEerdmans M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:48:25.6 CHAMPLIN
705841350M Cat 3 411752MicahTurman M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:48:30.4 MINNEAPOLIS
705851350M Cat 3 412836JonFriedell M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:48:45.8 MINNETONKA
705861350M Cat 3 4139181EricPirius M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:49:28.8 MINNETONKA
705871350M Cat 3 4141055KyleRickertBirchwood gisM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:49:37.5 MAPLE GROVE
705881350M Cat 3 4155180AnthonyMika M Cat 3 40:50:06.6 ANDOVER
705891350M Cat 3 4161132BrendanDolanFulton RacingM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:51:10.9 MINNEAPOLIS
705901350M Cat 3 4176186JosephReevesFreewheel BikeM Cat 3 40:51:23.4 MINNEAPOLIS
705911350M Cat 3 4181259ChrisPetersenHollywood CyclesM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:51:31.3 MINNEAPOLIS
705921350M Cat 3 4191342DavidHaalandSynergyM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:51:31.5 SAINT PAUL
705931350M Cat 3 4201439BennettGoiffonPeace Coffee RacingM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:46:55.9 MINNEAPOLIS
706511350M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale11182AndrewHudacekLoon State CyclistsM Cat 4 50:30:17.2 COTTAGE GROVE
706521350M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale22333DanielNelson M Cat 4 50:30:45.8 EDEN PRAIRIE
706531350M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale33398DanielEckersonBirchwood gisM Cat 4 50:31:09.0 LAKEVILLE
706541350M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale44340ChaseRussell M Cat 4 50:31:25.6  
706551350M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale55357AndrewNepsund M Cat 4 50:31:49.6 EDEN PRAIRIE
706561350M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale66339BrandonTriggerFreewheel BikeM Cat 4 50:32:34.4 MINNEAPOLIS
706571350M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale77332RyanKraft M Cat 4 50:32:41.1 ANDOVER
706581350M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale88341JustinSchilsz M Cat 4 50:32:49.9  
706591350M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale99395WillemBastiaensChilkoot VeloM Cat 4 50:33:21.3 SCANDIA
706601350M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale1010331AlanKlein M Cat 4 50:33:38.1 WOODBURY
706611350M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale1111396PaulPetersen M Cat 4 50:33:41.7 MINNEAPOLIS
706621350M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale1212186JosephReevesFreewheel BikeM Cat 4 50:33:47.8 MINNEAPOLIS
706631350M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale1313342NathanWilson M Cat 4 50:33:52.3 MINNEAPOLIS
706641350M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale1414334WilliamPass M Cat 4 50:33:58.7 NORTH MANKATO
706651350M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale1515335JaredSedlacekFreewheel BikeM Cat 4 50:34:25.5 HOPKINS
706661350M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale1616397ArikVan Asten M Cat 4 50:35:36.8 ST PAUL
Top 10 Finishers by Class

 PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender

ClassName: Jr Boys 9 - 12

 11354EthanBrownJuniorsJr Boys 9 - 120:23:56.1CHAMPLINM

ClassName: M Cat 1 2

 11196JohnHeinlein IIIM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 20:55:15.9STILLWATERM
 42188PeterOlejniczakM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 20:57:59.0MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: M Cat 3

 31264JackBrandvoldM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 30:57:31.4MINNEAPOLISM
 52204DavidBaldusM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 30:58:02.7MINNEAPOLISM
 83206DustinGaffkeM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 30:58:59.6OWATONNAM
 94208JoshMolnarM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 31:00:36.0MAPLE GROVEM
 105262BarrettHallM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 31:01:01.6APPLE VALLEYM
 116247DanielNovakM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 31:02:48.2FRIDLEYM
 9997263KevinThumM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 30:29:59.9RIVER FALLSM

ClassName: M Cat 3 4

 11187CharlesWolfM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 40:45:31.3SAINT PETERM
 5257CalderGlowacM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 40:46:32.6ROCHESTERM
 63185TedMartinM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 40:47:02.6MINNEAPOLISM
 94178DanielAyalaM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 40:48:22.1BROOKLYN PARKM
 155180AnthonyMikaM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 40:50:06.6ANDOVERM
 176186JosephReevesM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 40:51:23.4MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+

 21174SteveMarshallM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:46:08.7WAYZATAM
 3223JacobBeisselM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:46:24.1HASTINGSM
 4358AaronRayM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:46:28.7NORTHFIELDM
 7449MattLeizingerM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:47:36.0RICHFIELDM
 8556RenStinsonM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:48:07.3MINNEAPOLISM
 106179OwenEerdmansM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:48:25.6CHAMPLINM
 11752MicahTurmanM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:48:30.4MINNEAPOLISM
 12836JonFriedellM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:48:45.8MINNETONKAM
 139181EricPiriusM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:49:28.8MINNETONKAM
 141055KyleRickertM Cat 3 4M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+0:49:37.5MAPLE GROVEM

ClassName: M Cat 4 5

 11182AndrewHudacekM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 50:30:17.2COTTAGE GROVEM
 22333DanielNelsonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 50:30:45.8EDEN PRAIRIEM
 33398DanielEckersonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 50:31:09.0LAKEVILLEM
 44340ChaseRussellM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 50:31:25.6 M
 55357AndrewNepsundM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 50:31:49.6EDEN PRAIRIEM
 66339BrandonTriggerM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 50:32:34.4MINNEAPOLISM
 77332RyanKraftM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 50:32:41.1ANDOVERM
 88341JustinSchilszM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 50:32:49.9 M
 99395WillemBastiaensM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 50:33:21.3SCANDIAM
 1010331AlanKleinM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 50:33:38.1WOODBURYM

ClassName: M Clydesdale

 181399PatrickKnoxM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale0:35:54.9 M
 192321TheodoreHalvorsonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale0:35:59.1MINNEAPOLISM
 203388NateZumachM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale0:36:01.9WEST SAINT PAULM
 214386PatrickButlerM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale0:38:17.6 M
 245387ChristianHusebyM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale0:30:24.6 M

ClassName: M SingleSpd

 11318MitchellEricksonM SingleSpdM SingleSpd46:40.2MINNEAPOLISM
 22184LeviLowellM SingleSpdM SingleSpd46:49.5RICHFIELDM
 33322TimWertsM SingleSpdM SingleSpd51:06.2ST LOUIS PARKM
 44319WesleyKuhnleyM SingleSpdM SingleSpd52:01.2MINNEAPOLISM
 55385JeffFraneM SingleSpdM SingleSpd52:30.2MINNEAPOLISM
 66317TedClausenM SingleSpdM SingleSpd48:02.7MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: Masters 35+

 2151OwenThoeleM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+0:55:27.8MINNEAPOLISM
 6260MattMuyresM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+0:58:11.2MINNEAPOLISM
 7353AaronVoreisM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+0:58:20.2EDINAM
 12462TimNorrieM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+0:55:13.4MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: Masters 45+

 111026Arik JonHolmMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+45:37.2MINNEAPOLISM
 22174SteveMarshallMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+46:44.0WAYZATAM
 33176AdamStaufenbergMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+47:15.4PLYMOUTHM
 54172ChrisGibbsMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+48:11.1CAMBRIDGEM
 75111PaulSchoeningMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+48:54.7PLYMOUTHM
 86177ChrisVan ErtMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+50:10.0SAINT PAULM
 97134RobertKohlMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+50:14.3 M
 108198ChrisVeumMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+50:47.5 M
 139113DaveReedMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+53:13.3ROSEMOUNT 
 1410112ChrisSurMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+45:30.2MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: Masters 55+

 4161GregoryGoblirschMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+47:51.3RIVER FALLSM
 6267LadricD'Schommer-GrantMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+48:45.1MINNEAPOLISM
 11344RobertOgrenMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+51:17.7BLOOMINGTONM
 12448MarkRathbunMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+51:45.5ELK RIVERM
 1651004MarkOvergaardMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+46:26.6VADNAISHEIGHTSM
 17643CharlesHayesMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+44:57.3NORTHFIELDM

ClassName: W Athena

 61390RebeccaBastiaensW Cat 4 5W Athena0:32:47.1SCANDIAF
 102328JaimeBerglundW Cat 4 5W Athena0:33:56.8SAINT PAULF

ClassName: W Cat 3 4

 11315LaurenWeigelW Cat 3 4W Cat 3 40:51:16.2ROCHESTERF
 22316RaganWeigelW Cat 3 4W Cat 3 40:53:38.3ROCHESTERF

ClassName: W Cat 4 5

 11312ReneeHoffmannW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 50:26:31.4ST. PAULF
 22315LaurenWeigelW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 50:27:15.6ROCHESTERF
 33316RaganWeigelW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 50:27:29.2ROCHESTERF
 44323NoelleAndrychowiczW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 50:30:28.4BLAINEF
 55400SkyeHustadW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 50:32:18.6 F
 76389MeredithVarieW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 50:33:00.7 F
 87326ChelliRiddioughW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 50:33:19.7MINNEAPOLISF
 98376MaggieRathbunW Cat 4 5W Cat 4 50:33:33.6EDINAF

ClassName: W Cat_1/2

 11200JenniferMettlerW Cat_1/2 and W Cat 3W Cat_1/247:23.9CHANHASSENF
 52197JennaWestlakeW Cat_1/2 and W Cat 3W Cat_1/253:15.3FARMINGTONF
 63114ChelseaStrateW Cat_1/2 and W Cat 3W Cat_1/246:15.0MINNEAPOLISF

ClassName: W Cat_3

 2154NicoleWertsW Cat_1/2 and W Cat 3W Cat_351:04.1ST LOUIS PARKF
 3265MeghanMasonW Cat_1/2 and W Cat 3W Cat_351:43.0SAINT PAULF
 43314VeronicaHudacekW Cat_1/2 and W Cat 3W Cat_351:59.3COTTAGE GROVEF

ClassName: W SingleSpd

 11312ReneeHoffmannW SingleSpdW SingleSpd0:47:43.1ST. PAULF
 22313AnnaMatthewsW SingleSpdW SingleSpd0:48:42.1MINNEAPOLISF
Lap Times (if available)

Bib Name12345678
Race1-174 Steve Marshall07:3107:3107:3907:5207:5007:47  
Race1-178 Daniel Ayala07:5907:5908:0808:1008:1207:54  
Race1-179 Owen Eerdmans08:0408:0408:0508:0708:0907:57  
Race1-180 Anthony Mika07:4407:4408:5508:3108:2808:44  
Race1-181 Eric Pirius08:0108:0108:0908:3108:2808:18  
Race1-185 Ted Martin07:4507:4508:0607:5807:3907:48  
Race1-186 Joseph Reeves08:2908:2908:4208:3708:4108:26  
Race1-187 Charles Wolf07:3507:3507:3407:3607:3507:36  
Race1-23 Jacob Beissel07:2907:2907:4407:5007:5607:55  
Race1-312 Renee Hoffmann09:4009:4009:2209:3909:21   
Race1-313 Anna Matthews12:1312:1312:0212:14    
Race1-315 Lauren Weigel10:0710:0710:3610:1610:10   
Race1-316 Ragan Weigel10:2810:2811:3110:3810:32   
Race1-32 Brendan Dolan08:3608:3608:3108:3308:2108:33  
Race1-36 Jon Friedell07:5807:5808:1408:1208:1108:12  
Race1-39 Bennett Goiffon09:2209:2209:3209:3709:03   
Race1-42 David Haaland08:3608:3608:4208:4008:3708:20  
Race1-49 Matt Leizinger07:5007:5007:5108:0307:5808:05  
Race1-52 Micah Turman08:0608:0608:0208:1008:0608:01  
Race1-55 Kyle Rickert08:0508:0508:1808:2708:2808:13  
Race1-56 Ren Stinson07:4307:4308:0108:1808:1508:08  
Race1-57 Calder Glowac07:3907:3908:0107:5907:4707:28  
Race1-58 Aaron Ray07:3807:3808:0508:1607:3007:23  
Race1-59 Chris Petersen08:3508:3508:5008:4008:2908:21  
Race2-354 Ethan Brown11:2512:31      
Race3-188 Peter Olejniczak06:3607:1407:2307:2607:2207:0907:2907:21
Race3-196 John Heinlein III06:3406:5406:5706:5806:5706:5007:0007:06
Race3-206 Dustin Gaffke06:5307:2007:2607:2607:2507:2907:2807:31
Race3-208 Josh Molnar07:1307:3707:3407:3107:4107:3607:3607:49
Race3-247 Daniel Novak07:3308:0108:0207:5207:5007:4507:4907:56
Race3-262 Barrett Hall07:0007:2507:4107:2207:4307:5007:5608:05
Race3-263 Kevin Thum06:5707:2707:4207:54    
Race3-264 Jack Brandvold06:3707:0107:0907:1507:2207:2007:2407:23
Race3-51 Owen Thoele06:3506:5406:5806:5706:5706:5607:0807:03
Race3-53 Aaron Voreis06:5007:1907:2207:2507:1307:2707:2507:19
Race3-60 Matt Muyres07:0707:1707:1607:1907:1107:2707:2007:14
Race4-1004 Mark Overgaard10:0409:0309:1309:0509:03   
Race4-1026 Arik Jon Holm08:3007:2707:2307:2607:2507:27  
Race4-111 Paul Schoening09:0707:5308:0007:5508:0107:59  
Race4-112 Chris Sur09:5708:3108:4209:0109:19   
Race4-113 Dave Reed09:5908:4608:2108:4008:4908:39  
Race4-114 Chelsea Strate10:3908:5808:4608:5109:01   
Race4-134 Robert Kohl09:0908:1208:1308:1308:2008:07  
Race4-167 Marcel Derosier09:4908:5108:5509:0609:05   
Race4-172 Chris Gibbs08:5907:5507:5007:4507:4707:55  
Race4-174 Steve Marshall08:4807:4307:2707:3107:3207:44  
Race4-176 Adam Staufenberg08:3707:4107:3907:4507:5307:40  
Race4-177 Chris Van Ert09:1808:1408:1408:1408:1807:53  
Race4-184 Levi Lowell09:5007:2007:2707:3507:1907:18  
Race4-197 Jenna Westlake07:5708:5109:0409:1209:0309:09  
Race4-198 Chris Veum09:0908:0608:2308:1908:1908:32  
Race4-200 Jennifer Mettler07:3607:5407:5207:5907:5608:07  
Race4-314 Veronica Hudacek07:4708:3608:4708:4409:0109:04  
Race4-317 Ted Clausen11:0909:0309:1109:1109:29   
Race4-318 Mitchell Erickson09:4207:2807:2407:3007:2407:12  
Race4-319 Wesley Kuhnley10:1208:1908:2408:1708:2608:23  
Race4-322 Tim Werts10:1007:5908:0308:1708:1408:23  
Race4-385 Jeff Frane11:1908:2308:1608:2908:0108:03  
Race4-43 Charles Hayes11:4911:0411:1510:49    
Race4-44 Robert Ogren09:3408:1808:1508:1808:2008:33  
Race4-48 Mark Rathbun09:3108:1508:2108:4008:2908:31  
Race4-54 Nicole Werts07:4508:4408:3408:3608:3208:53  
Race4-61 Gregory Goblirsch08:5707:4407:4907:4807:3807:57  
Race4-65 Meghan Mason07:5408:2308:4008:4308:5209:11  
Race4-67 Ladric D'Schommer-Grant08:5607:5407:5307:5707:5908:05  
Race5-312 Renee Hoffmann08:2908:5809:05     
Race5-315 Lauren Weigel08:5009:1309:13     
Race5-316 Ragan Weigel08:5109:1309:25     
Race5-323 Noelle Andrychowicz10:0310:1410:12     
Race5-326 Chelli Riddiough11:0811:2210:50     
Race5-328 Jaime Berglund16:1017:47      
Race5-376 Maggie Rathbun10:4211:2311:28     
Race5-389 Meredith Varie11:1311:0510:42     
Race5-390 Rebecca Bastiaens10:3611:0511:06     
Race5-400 Skye Hustad10:4010:3411:05     
Race6-182 Andrew Hudacek07:1507:3007:3707:56    
Race6-186 Joseph Reeves08:1008:3308:4108:24    
Race6-321 Theodore Halvorson08:3609:1109:1308:59    
Race6-331 Alan Klein08:2808:2308:2508:22    
Race6-332 Ryan Kraft08:0208:2708:1907:52    
Race6-333 Daniel Nelson07:2607:4207:5207:46    
Race6-334 William Pass08:1108:2808:4708:33    
Race6-335 Jared Sedlacek08:2508:3008:5608:35    
Race6-336 Devin Smith08:4108:5609:0608:59    
Race6-337 Jun Yasuhara09:3310:1810:30     
Race6-339 Brandon Trigger07:4008:1708:1808:20    
Race6-340 Chase Russell07:4307:5707:5807:48    
Race6-341 Justin Schilsz08:2108:1408:0908:05    
Race6-342 Nathan Wilson08:0208:4308:4308:25    
Race6-357 Andrew Nepsund07:2408:1007:5908:17    
Race6-386 Patrick Butler09:3809:2909:3109:39    
Race6-387 Christian Huseby09:1910:3110:36     
Race6-388 Nate Zumach08:3909:0309:1209:07    
Race6-395 Willem Bastiaens07:3708:1808:3508:51    
Race6-396 Paul Petersen08:0508:3608:4108:20    
Race6-397 Arik Van Asten08:4409:0108:5708:56    
Race6-398 Daniel Eckerson07:4207:4307:5107:53    
Race6-399 Patrick Knox08:4208:5009:0509:17    
Race6-43 Charles Hayes09:3710:1610:26     


Copyright © 2013 - 2018 Endurance Promotions