Individual Results for 2018 MN State CX Championships - Day 1

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 11/17/2018 9:30:00 AM
Race Location Crystal, MN
Race Description Day one of the MN State CX Championships.
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
select
select
   
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 173 items in 4 pages
710091351Juniors1187EthanPetersonNorthstar DevelopmentM Jr 17-1823:55.9 MINNEAPOLIS
710101351Juniors2191JackCarterNorthstar DevelopmentM Jr 15-1625:19.2 MINNEAPOLIS
710111351Juniors3288YassineNadirNorthstar DevelopmentM Jr 17-1826:28.6 SHORVIEW
710121351Juniors4290VincentRamirezNorthstar DevelopmentM Jr 15-1626:42.7 AFTON
710131351Juniors5389OwenEerdmans M Jr 17-1827:31.2 CHAMPLIN
710141351Juniors6194JamesHalversonMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.M Jr 13-1428:17.3 NORTH BRANCH
710151351Juniors7296BenBrandvoldHollywood CyclesM Jr 13-1429:28.6 MINNEAPOLIS
710161351Juniors835ZacOldroyd M Jr 15-1630:38.9  
710171351Juniors9183JennaWestlakeMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.W Jr 17-1831:00.1 FARMINGTON
710181351Juniors10393EvanNowlinThe Fix StudioM Jr 13-1431:05.3 PLYMOUTH
710191351Juniors11197NigelNowlinThe Fix StudioM Jr 11-1232:10.9 PLYMOUTH
710201351Juniors12495NolanChurchNorth Iowa SpinM Jr 13-1432:11.7 OWATONNA
710211351Juniors131313LaurenWeigelNorth Iowa SpinW Jr 13-1434:29.3 ROCHESTER
710221351Juniors14298WillBrandvoldHollywood CyclesM Jr 11-1235:52.4 MINNEAPOLIS
710231351Juniors152314RaganWeigelNorth Iowa SpinW Jr 13-1424:25.5 ROCHESTER
710241351Juniors1631OrlaPrior W Jr 13-1426:47.6  
710251351Juniors1714RigelPrior M Jr 9-1027:29.6  
710261351Juniors1836EthanBrown M Jr 11-1227:49.9 CHAMPLIN
710271351Juniors19499CarsonAnderson M Jr 11-1231:11.3 MINNEAPOLIS
710281351Juniors202100GerikNowlinThe Fix StudioM Jr 9-1031:58.2 PLYMOUTH
710291351Juniors21186MayaIngles W Jr 11-1236:19.2 SAINT PAUL
710301351Juniors2227AriaGrant W Jr 11-1226:35.2  
710631351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+11278JohnHeinlein IIIOrion RacingM Cat 1 258:39.8 STILLWATER
710641351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+22280JoshBauerDonkey LabelM Cat 1 258:45.0 RICHFIELD
710651351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+33276NickGordonMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.M Cat 1 258:51.9 CHANHASSEN
710661351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+44205DominicTalericoAngry CatfishM Cat 1 259:11.5 SAINT PAUL
710671351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+55272OwenThoeleAngry CatfishM Cat 1 200:26.3 MINNEAPOLIS
710681351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+66275NicholasLemkeCycle-SmartM Cat 1 200:38.9 GOLDEN VALLEY
710691351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+77274PeterOlejniczakOrion RacingM Cat 1 200:57.4 MINNEAPOLIS
710701351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+81114JesseRientsKuhl Cycling TeamM Masters 35-4403:13.1 SHAKOPEE
710711351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+92107MarcusBush M Masters 35-4403:16.0 MINNEAPOILIS
710721351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+10179JackBrandvoldHollywood CyclesM Cat 303:28.3 MINNEAPOLIS
710731351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+113110BenHeyHoliday Camp Cycling ClubM Masters 35-4404:32.0 SAINT LOUIS PARK
710741351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+12278AnthonyHilligossSave The Bwca Cycling Team P b NorthernM Cat 305:14.4 EDEN PRAIRIE
710751351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+1388DannyWipple M Cat 1 205:25.5  
710761351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+144117AndrewThompsonBirchwood gisM Masters 35-4405:48.8 MINNEAPOLIS
710771351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+15381DavidBaldus M Cat 305:56.4 MINNEAPOLIS
710781351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+164289SteveMarshallMidtown CyclingM Cat 306:28.0 WAYZATA
710791351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+17572KevinThum M Cat 306:43.9 RIVER FALLS
710801351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+185109DustinGaffkeHoliday Camp Cycling ClubM Masters 35-4459:34.0 OWATONNA
710811351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+19675DanielNovak M Cat 359:46.1 FRIDLEY
710821351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+20773MaxRennerAll-CityM Cat 359:56.9 MINNEAPOLIS
710831351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+216112DavidPetersonBirchwood gisM Masters 35-4400:11.1 MINNEAPOLIS
710841351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+22870CharlesWolf M Cat 300:38.2 SAINT PETER
710851351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+23977LeviLowellFulton RacingM Cat 300:38.6 RICHFIELD
710861351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+247116RenStinsonBirchwood gisM Masters 35-4401:10.4 MINNEAPOLIS
710871351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+258115JustinRumleyBig Ring FlyersM Masters 35-4401:24.8 WOODBURY
710881351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+261071TimWertsHollywood CyclesM Cat 302:12.3 ST LOUIS PARK
710891351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+271191JackCarterNorthstar DevelopmentM Cat 302:57.1 MINNEAPOLIS
710901351M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+281276SatchellMische Richter M Cat 305:31.7 MINNEAPOLIS
Top 10 Finishers by Class

 PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 121 items in 2 pages

ClassName: M Cat 1 2

 11278JohnHeinlein IIIM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 258:39.8STILLWATERM
 22280JoshBauerM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 258:45.0RICHFIELDM
 33276NickGordonM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 258:51.9CHANHASSENM
 44205DominicTalericoM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 259:11.5SAINT PAULM
 55272OwenThoeleM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 200:26.3MINNEAPOLISM
 66275NicholasLemkeM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 200:38.9GOLDEN VALLEYM
 77274PeterOlejniczakM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 200:57.4MINNEAPOLISM
 1388DannyWippleM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 205:25.5 M
 9999281MatthewAllenM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 1 255:32.6MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: M Cat 3

 10179JackBrandvoldM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 303:28.3MINNEAPOLISM
 12278AnthonyHilligossM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 305:14.4EDEN PRAIRIEM
 15381DavidBaldusM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 305:56.4MINNEAPOLISM
 164289SteveMarshallM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 306:28.0WAYZATAM
 17572KevinThumM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 306:43.9RIVER FALLSM
 19675DanielNovakM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 359:46.1FRIDLEYM
 20773MaxRennerM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 359:56.9MINNEAPOLISM
 22870CharlesWolfM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 300:38.2SAINT PETERM
 23977LeviLowellM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 300:38.6RICHFIELDM
 261071TimWertsM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat 302:12.3ST LOUIS PARKM

ClassName: M Cat 4 5

 11318EthanArmbrusterM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 534:11.9MINNEAPOLISM
 22320JasonBeckM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 534:13.5MINNEAPOLISM
 33336BradKoppM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 534:26.3LAKE ELMOM
 44321JacobBeisselM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 534:46.2HASTINGSM
 55344EliShankM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 534:48.9MINNEAPOLISM
 66333AndrewHudacekM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 535:35.0COTTAGE GROVEM
 7788YassineNadirM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 535:49.5SHORVIEWM
 88326DanielEckersonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 536:25.7LAKEVILLEM
 99345DannyStevensM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 536:45.3MINNEAPOLISM
 1010385RobertDeetzM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat 4 536:59.6OWATONNAM

ClassName: M Clydesdale

 111356BrianKozickiM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale36:59.6SAINT LOUIS PARKM
 152353JonasCarlsonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale37:14.6MINNEAPOLISM
 183386SethPetersonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale37:44.4MINNEAPOLISM
 364357MarcSontowskiM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale40:49.4CHANHASSENM
 395354MichaelChristensenM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale43:14.0SIOUX FALLSM
 406355TheodoreHalvorsonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale43:52.1MINNEAPOLISM
 427359NateZumachM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale35:08.8WEST SAINT PAULM
 438352JoelBentonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale37:36.5MINNEAPOLISM
 459679PapitoGregorioM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale40:49.7 M

ClassName: M Jr 11-12

 11197NigelNowlinJuniorsM Jr 11-1232:10.9PLYMOUTHM
 14298WillBrandvoldJuniorsM Jr 11-1235:52.4MINNEAPOLISM
 1836EthanBrownJuniorsM Jr 11-1227:49.9CHAMPLINM
 19499CarsonAndersonJuniorsM Jr 11-1231:11.3MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: M Jr 13-14

 6194JamesHalversonJuniorsM Jr 13-1428:17.3NORTH BRANCHM
 7296BenBrandvoldJuniorsM Jr 13-1429:28.6MINNEAPOLISM
 10393EvanNowlinJuniorsM Jr 13-1431:05.3PLYMOUTHM
 12495NolanChurchJuniorsM Jr 13-1432:11.7OWATONNAM

ClassName: M Jr 15-16

 2191JackCarterJuniorsM Jr 15-1625:19.2MINNEAPOLISM
 4290VincentRamirezJuniorsM Jr 15-1626:42.7AFTONM
 835ZacOldroydJuniorsM Jr 15-1630:38.9 M

ClassName: M Jr 17-18

 1187EthanPetersonJuniorsM Jr 17-1823:55.9MINNEAPOLISM
 3288YassineNadirJuniorsM Jr 17-1826:28.6SHORVIEWM
 5389OwenEerdmansJuniorsM Jr 17-1827:31.2CHAMPLINM

ClassName: M Jr 9-10

 1714RigelPriorJuniorsM Jr 9-1027:29.6 M
 202100GerikNowlinJuniorsM Jr 9-1031:58.2PLYMOUTHM

ClassName: M Masters 35-44

 81114JesseRientsM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Masters 35-4403:13.1SHAKOPEEM
 92107MarcusBushM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Masters 35-4403:16.0MINNEAPOILISM
 113110BenHeyM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Masters 35-4404:32.0SAINT LOUIS PARKM
 144117AndrewThompsonM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Masters 35-4405:48.8MINNEAPOLISM
 185109DustinGaffkeM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Masters 35-4459:34.0OWATONNAM
 216112DavidPetersonM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Masters 35-4400:11.1MINNEAPOLISM
 247116RenStinsonM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Masters 35-4401:10.4MINNEAPOLISM
 258115JustinRumleyM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Masters 35-4401:24.8WOODBURYM
 299113KyleRickertM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Masters 35-4405:37.9MAPLE GROVEM
 3210348ChrisVan HovenM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Masters 35-4401:41.9MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: M Masters 44-54

 11420JayHendersonM U23 and M Masters 45+ and 55+M Masters 44-5448:50.3MINNEAPOLISM
 22291PaulKrumrichM U23 and M Masters 45+ and 55+M Masters 44-5449:40.0MINNEAPOLISM
 33292BrianKoenemanM U23 and M Masters 45+ and 55+M Masters 44-5449:49.4MINNEAPOLISM
 441026Arik JonHolmM U23 and M Masters 45+ and 55+M Masters 44-5450:27.3MINNEAPOLISM
 55285AdamStaufenbergM U23 and M Masters 45+ and 55+M Masters 44-5450:57.6PLYMOUTHM
 66289SteveMarshallM U23 and M Masters 45+ and 55+M Masters 44-5452:00.3WAYZATAM
 87298StephenCottrellM U23 and M Masters 45+ and 55+M Masters 44-5452:11.2MINNEAPOLISM
 98295ChrisGibbsM U23 and M Masters 45+ and 55+M Masters 44-5452:21.7CAMBRIDGEM
 119296JonFriedellM U23 and M Masters 45+ and 55+M Masters 44-5452:51.0MINNETONKAM
 1210290ThomasManderfeldM U23 and M Masters 45+ and 55+M Masters 44-5453:05.9SAUK RAPIDSM

ClassName: M Masters 55+

 101101LadricD'Schommer-GrantM U23 and M Masters 45+ and 55+M Masters 55+52:45.4MINNEAPOLISM
 172106CharlesTownsendM U23 and M Masters 45+ and 55+M Masters 55+54:30.9MENDOTA HEIGHTSM
 213102PaulInkalaM U23 and M Masters 45+ and 55+M Masters 55+57:09.0APPLE VALLEYM
 224104RobertOgrenM U23 and M Masters 45+ and 55+M Masters 55+57:20.1BLOOMINGTONM
 235105MarkRathbunM U23 and M Masters 45+ and 55+M Masters 55+57:24.6ELK RIVERM
 2661004MarkOvergaardM U23 and M Masters 45+ and 55+M Masters 55+54:58.1VADNAISHEIGHTSM
 277103MichaelLynerM U23 and M Masters 45+ and 55+M Masters 55+57:10.2STILLWATERM

ClassName: M U 23

 71301AlonzoChristensenM U23 and M Masters 45+ and 55+M U 2352:08.9SIOUX FALLSM
 132317AdamAltmannM U23 and M Masters 45+ and 55+M U 2353:36.6CHIPPEWA FALLSM
 203341AnthonyMikaM U23 and M Masters 45+ and 55+M U 2356:26.3ANDOVERM

ClassName: W Athena

 21315ErinAyalaW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Athena29:22.8BROOKLYN PARKF
 202371MaggiePetersonW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Athena29:22.6MINNEAPOLISF
 213316JaimeBerglundW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Athena22:17.8SAINT PAULF

ClassName: W Cat 1 2

 11271MeganBarrW Cat 1 2 and W Cat 3 and W Masters 35+W Cat 1 241:53.5MINNEAPOLISF
 22268SoniaPondW Cat 1 2 and W Cat 3 and W Masters 35+W Cat 1 242:54.8EDINAF
 33269RisaHustadW Cat 1 2 and W Cat 3 and W Masters 35+W Cat 1 243:15.5MINNEAPOLISF
 44270MollyClark-OienW Cat 1 2 and W Cat 3 and W Masters 35+W Cat 1 243:16.7SIOUX FALLSF
 55204DanielleLarsonW Cat 1 2 and W Cat 3 and W Masters 35+W Cat 1 244:52.8MINNEAPOLISF
 7683JennaWestlakeW Cat 1 2 and W Cat 3 and W Masters 35+W Cat 1 246:48.3FARMINGTONF

ClassName: W Cat 3

 61121AnnaLuckowW Cat 1 2 and W Cat 3 and W Masters 35+W Cat 345:58.8MINNEAPOLISF
 82122EleanorThermansenW Cat 1 2 and W Cat 3 and W Masters 35+W Cat 349:07.1MINNEAPOLISF
 93127MeghanMasonW Cat 1 2 and W Cat 3 and W Masters 35+W Cat 349:21.8SAINT PAULF
 114120AudreyKoppW Cat 1 2 and W Cat 3 and W Masters 35+W Cat 349:37.8LAKE ELMOF
 125315ErinAyalaW Cat 1 2 and W Cat 3 and W Masters 35+W Cat 350:44.9BROOKLYN PARKF
 136123NicoleWertsW Cat 1 2 and W Cat 3 and W Masters 35+W Cat 343:54.9ST LOUIS PARKF
 9997119VeronicaHudacekW Cat 1 2 and W Cat 3 and W Masters 35+W Cat 319:27.6COTTAGE GROVEF
Lap Times (if available)

Bib Name12345678
Race1-1 Orla Prior12:2712:25      
Race1-100 Gerik Nowlin15:1516:37      
Race1-313 Lauren Weigel10:4010:5411:00     
Race1-314 Ragan Weigel11:1011:21      
Race1-4 Rigel Prior13:2414:00      
Race1-5 Zac Oldroyd10:0310:1410:16     
Race1-6 Ethan Brown13:5713:47      
Race1-7 Aria Grant24:39:00       
Race1-83 Jenna Westlake9:379:429:47     
Race1-86 Maya Ingles17:1317:09      
Race1-87 Ethan Peterson7:477:588:08     
Race1-88 Yassine Nadir8:359:068:44     
Race1-89 Owen Eerdmans8:559:159:18     
Race1-90 Vincent Ramirez8:358:449:20     
Race1-91 Jack Carter8:188:248:33     
Race1-93 Evan Nowlin10:1510:4010:06     
Race1-94 James Halverson9:189:189:37     
Race1-95 Nolan Church10:3811:0110:29     
Race1-96 Ben Brandvold9:179:5710:10     
Race1-97 Nigel Nowlin10:3210:3710:57     
Race1-98 Will Brandvold11:3111:3212:44     
Race2-1004 Mark Overgaard10:2610:2610:4110:3710:44   
Race2-102 Paul Inkala9:059:059:159:219:099:11  
Race2-1026 Arik Jon Holm7:517:558:068:108:048:20  
Race2-103 Michael Lyner10:3610:4010:4011:3011:41   
Race2-104 Robert Ogren9:169:119:139:069:189:13  
Race2-1040 Christopher Erickson8:338:338:308:358:498:44  
Race2-105 Mark Rathbun9:159:129:129:189:079:18  
Race2-106 Charles Townsend8:368:508:508:428:438:47  
Race2-201 James Buddenbaum8:218:368:3310:24    
Race2-202 Eric Pirius        
Race2-283 Christopher Veum9:149:189:209:209:24   
Race2-284 Chris Van Ert8:288:348:348:488:478:25  
Race2-285 Adam Staufenberg7:518:088:138:068:058:33  
Race2-286 David Peterson8:598:499:029:019:189:08  
Race2-287 Chris Petersen9:139:19      
Race2-288 Matt Muyres7:488:079:349:189:068:58  
Race2-289 Steve Marshall8:018:058:198:308:418:22  
Race2-290 Thomas Manderfeld8:258:248:328:358:348:34  
Race2-291 Paul Krumrich8:127:547:457:468:008:00  
Race2-292 Brian Koeneman7:507:458:058:068:008:02  
Race2-295 Chris Gibbs7:578:228:278:328:308:32  
Race2-296 Jon Friedell8:228:168:218:368:378:36  
Race2-298 Stephen Cottrell8:148:188:198:268:308:21  
Race2-299 Tim Brandvold7:508:06      
Race2-300 Willem Bastiaens9:349:5510:0810:2211:04   
Race2-301 Alonzo Christensen7:528:118:488:529:139:08  
Race2-317 Adam Altmann8:208:418:538:589:199:21  
Race2-341 Anthony Mika8:558:559:529:179:549:29  
Race2-420 Jay Henderson7:317:547:507:487:487:58  
Race3-203 Lee Penn10:4210:3210:1510:19    
Race3-282 Rebecca Bastiaens12:1012:4313:0513:10    
Race4-107 Marcus Bush7:537:377:347:357:377:557:407:25
Race4-108 Ted Clausen10:0610:0010:3210:2910:4610:06  
Race4-109 Dustin Gaffke8:028:018:128:198:108:188:35 
Race4-110 Ben Hey7:347:397:497:427:567:578:037:55
Race4-111 Ted Martin8:28       
Race4-112 David Peterson8:198:178:098:148:238:288:22 
Race4-113 Kyle Rickert8:449:028:599:039:079:249:20 
Race4-114 Jesse Rients7:337:397:427:417:387:427:467:34
Race4-115 Justin Rumley8:198:178:288:458:368:378:26 
Race4-116 Ren Stinson8:078:138:158:178:528:498:40 
Race4-117 Andrew Thompson7:477:557:527:487:588:058:088:18
Race4-118 Aaron Voreis7:448:058:0412:09    
Race4-205 Dominic Talerico7:157:157:267:257:177:297:207:42
Race4-272 Owen Thoele7:237:337:347:277:347:367:467:31
Race4-274 Peter Olejniczak7:107:437:377:267:347:497:477:49
Race4-276 Nick Gordon7:157:157:367:157:177:307:267:15
Race4-278 John Heinlein III7:017:087:137:167:207:257:237:52
Race4-280 Josh Bauer7:197:107:247:207:247:307:197:16
Race4-281 Matthew Allen7:537:448:468:0513:499:12  
Race4-289 Steve Marshall8:048:028:088:208:118:208:168:09
Race4-348 Chris Van Hoven9:3010:109:559:5310:339:42  
Race4-70 Charles Wolf8:068:098:208:378:438:508:55 
Race4-71 Tim Werts8:248:208:358:409:059:049:06 
Race4-72 Kevin Thum7:448:187:568:028:238:168:348:34
Race4-73 Max Renner8:248:198:208:378:278:268:25 
Race4-74 Aaron Ray8:047:587:557:558:0918:06  
Race4-75 Daniel Novak8:137:578:098:138:468:378:52 
Race4-76 Satchell Mische Richter7:538:0910:079:1410:009:1210:00 
Race4-77 Levi Lowell8:157:578:098:168:2510:178:22 
Race4-78 Anthony Hilligoss7:487:578:008:037:537:588:238:14
Race4-79 Jack Brandvold7:247:377:398:087:507:497:508:13
Race4-8 Danny Wipple8:028:088:268:098:028:158:148:07
Race4-81 David Baldus7:477:588:088:148:168:128:098:15
Race4-82 Daniel Ayala8:479:239:349:459:4510:029:38 
Race4-87 Ethan Peterson7:337:487:577:578:028:55  
Race4-91 Jack Carter8:158:088:158:258:309:0211:24 
Race5-119 Veronica Hudacek9:029:25      
Race5-120 Audrey Kopp9:349:469:449:529:41   
Race5-121 Anna Luckow8:558:538:549:039:13   
Race5-122 Eleanor Thermansen9:199:099:2010:1810:01   
Race5-123 Nicole Werts9:5110:2611:2711:10    
Race5-124 Jennifer Nowlin9:099:299:359:539:30   
Race5-127 Meghan Mason9:279:589:359:549:26   
Race5-128 Nikki Sudberry11:5411:1311:3310:51    
Race5-204 Danielle Larson8:378:549:069:119:03   
Race5-268 Sonia Pond8:388:218:278:418:47   
Race5-269 Risa Hustad8:368:418:418:458:30   
Race5-270 Molly Clark-Oien8:398:388:418:458:31   
Race5-271 Megan Barr8:128:158:238:358:26   
Race5-302 Noelle Andrychowicz13:3813:5213:46     
Race5-315 Erin Ayala9:449:529:529:5810:17   
Race5-83 Jenna Westlake9:079:279:239:219:28   
Race6-302 Noelle Andrychowicz13:1113:1113:24     
Race6-303 Bridgette Berry13:0014:20      
Race6-304 Kadence Hampton10:3811:3611:12     
Race6-305 Skye Hustad15:5611:5811:50     
Race6-306 Andrea Ingles10:3810:4910:40     
Race6-307 Anna Matthews14:2814:27      
Race6-308 Jacqueline Palfy11:5512:5113:12     
Race6-309 Josephine Ramirez9:159:149:32     
Race6-310 Chelli Riddiough12:5014:04      
Race6-311 Julie Thompson10:2910:2810:40     
Race6-312 Ashley Von Edge13:1413:38      
Race6-313 Lauren Weigel10:0410:1410:41     
Race6-314 Ragan Weigel9:5710:2110:34     
Race6-315 Erin Ayala9:569:309:51     
Race6-316 Jaime Berglund22:09       
Race6-371 Maggie Peterson14:1914:56      
Race6-376 Gabrielle Gujer9:599:409:47     
Race6-378 Cheryl Barker12:1812:2612:42     
Race6-379 Kirsten Hoogenakker10:4010:3910:21     
Race6-380 Jessica Santiago11:3110:5311:01     
Race6-381 Leah Tollefson11:4611:3211:31     
Race7-318 Ethan Armbruster07:5507:5007:4507:42    
Race7-319 Joel Beach09:1609:1409:2109:13    
Race7-320 Jason Beck07:3707:5607:5407:47    
Race7-321 Jacob Beissel07:4007:5308:1607:57    
Race7-322 John Berry08:5109:3009:5309:21    
Race7-323 Zachary Burton09:0008:2608:2408:16    
Race7-324 Aaron Collins08:2408:4108:4809:20    
Race7-325 John Duffey09:1109:2909:1709:01    
Race7-326 Daniel Eckerson08:3008:1108:1608:25    
Race7-328 Bennett Goiffon09:3309:2409:2909:23    
Race7-329 Kevin Greimel09:5309:2209:1008:50    
Race7-330 Drake Harrington08:1508:3408:5208:33    
Race7-331 Charles Hayes10:5412:0311:53     
Race7-333 Andrew Hudacek07:5408:0808:1508:19    
Race7-334 Brad Ingles09:0408:5008:5608:34    
Race7-335 Alan Klein09:2609:2309:2509:08    
Race7-336 Brad Kopp07:4607:5607:5407:51    
Race7-337 Ryan Kraft09:0808:3808:4908:44    
Race7-338 Mike Ladendorf09:1508:4609:0208:26    
Race7-339 Patrick Lalley09:0809:1209:5709:11    
Race7-340 Kyle Lengling08:1508:5509:4708:56    
Race7-342 Paul Petersen09:0009:1609:2709:18    
Race7-343 Joshua Schneider09:2509:2809:2909:34    
Race7-344 Eli Shank07:5707:5408:1307:46    
Race7-345 Danny Stevens08:3508:1508:2408:29    
Race7-346 Scott Swenson08:5108:2908:3308:24    
Race7-347 Brandon Trigger08:5009:0009:0109:00    
Race7-349 David Von Edge09:2709:2409:2509:11    
Race7-352 Joel Benton09:1309:5615:26     
Race7-353 Jonas Carlson08:4808:2408:2608:33    
Race7-354 Michael Christensen09:4909:4210:0910:33    
Race7-355 Theodore Halvorson09:4410:0610:5510:05    
Race7-356 Brian Kozicki08:2408:1008:5808:27    
Race7-357 Marc Sontowski09:4209:1609:2609:22    
Race7-359 Nate Zumach10:1310:4211:11     
Race7-377 Patrick Butler10:2610:3610:23     
Race7-382 William Pass09:3109:2109:2409:21    
Race7-383 Isaac Silver09:1508:3708:5409:00    
Race7-384 Owen MacDonald08:5808:5309:0809:11    
Race7-385 Robert Deetz08:2408:2808:3508:31    
Race7-386 Seth Peterson08:3108:3908:5308:40    
Race7-679 Papito Gregorio07:5908:2821:22     
Race7-84 Andrew Nepsund08:3608:3008:3208:28    
Race7-88 Yassine Nadir08:2508:0708:0308:12    
Race7-90 Vincent Ramirez08:2508:1908:3108:56    


Copyright © 2013 - 2018 Endurance Promotions