Individual Results for 2018 MN State CX Championships - Day 2

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 11/18/2018 9:45:00 AM
Race Location Crystal, MN
Race Description Day two of 2018 MN State CX Championships.
Double CRY points.
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
select
select
   
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 125 items in 3 pages
713831352Juniors1194JamesHalversonMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.Jr Boys 13 - 1426:58.1 NORTH BRANCH
713841352Juniors2293EvanNowlinThe Fix StudioJr Boys 13 - 1428:28.0 PLYMOUTH
713851352Juniors3197NigelNowlinThe Fix StudioJr Boys 9 - 1231:19.9 PLYMOUTH
713861352Juniors42206EthanVarcoe Jr Boys 9 - 1238:50.3 BLOOMINGTON
713871352M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+11276NickGordonMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.M Cat_1/20:54:51.0 CHANHASSEN
713881352M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+22280JoshBauerDonkey LabelM Cat_1/20:57:14.6 RICHFIELD
713891352M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+33275NicholasLemkeCycle-SmartM Cat_1/20:58:17.3 GOLDEN VALLEY
713901352M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+41117AndrewThompsonBirchwood/gisMasters 35+0:58:46.5 MINNEAPOLIS
713911352M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+51109DustinGaffkeHoliday Camp Cycling ClubM Cat_30:59:13.4 OWATONNA
713921352M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+6280SeamusO'Connor-WalkerAmes VeloM Cat_30:59:14.0 AMES
713931352M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+7381DavidBaldus M Cat_30:59:22.9 MINNEAPOLIS
713941352M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+84281MatthewAllenLgr P/b Tonka Cycle & SkiM Cat_1/21:00:18.0 MINNEAPOLIS
713951352M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+9475DanielNovak M Cat_31:00:43.0 FRIDLEY
713961352M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+102115JustinRumleyBig Ring FlyersMasters 35+1:00:47.0 WOODBURY
713971352M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+1152EamonOhara M Cat_31:01:39.2 MINNEAPOLIS
713981352M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+126301AlonzoChristensenParallel 44 Racing P/b Sanford PowerM Cat_31:02:29.8 SIOUX FALLS
713991352M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+135389MarkMlinarMbrac/flandersM Cat_1/20:58:55.0 HUTCHINSON
714001352M Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+999778AnthonyHilligossSave The Bwca Cycling Team P/b NorthernM Cat_30:29:01.1 EDEN PRAIRIE
713551352M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 351177LeviLowellFulton RacingM Cat_3/446:08.2 RICHFIELD
713561352M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3522370JoshMolnar M Cat_3/446:08.9 MAPLE GROVE
713571352M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3531289SteveMarshallMidtown CyclingM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+46:25.6 WAYZATA
713581352M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3543293CalderGlowacMinnesota Cycling TeamM Cat_3/446:44.1 ROCHESTER
713591352M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3552321JacobBeisselLoon State CyclistsM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+47:03.8 HASTINGS
713601352M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3564344EliShankGopher WheelmenM Cat_3/447:16.3 MINNEAPOLIS
713611352M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3573369MattLeizingerAll-CityM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+47:18.5 RICHFIELD
713621352M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3585111TedMartinBirchwood/gisM Cat_3/447:30.3 MINNEAPOLIS
713631352M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3596326DanielEckersonBirchwood/gisM Cat_3/447:58.2 LAKEVILLE
713641352M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35107366MaxRennerAll-CityM Cat_3/447:58.9 MINNEAPOLIS
713651352M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35114202EricPirius M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+48:17.2 MINNETONKA
713661352M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35125125JeffreyFraneAll-CityM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+49:11.8 MINNEAPOLIS
713671352M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35136296JonFriedell M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+49:22.0 MINNETONKA
713681352M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 351471040ChristopherEricksonErik's Bike Club/eriks Bike ShopM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+49:36.9 MINNEAPOLIS
713691352M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35158116RenStinsonBirchwood/gisM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+49:41.8 MINNEAPOLIS
713701352M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35169113KyleRickertBirchwood/gisM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+50:44.0 MAPLE GROVE
713711352M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3517882DanielAyala M Cat_3/451:12.5 BROOKLYN PARK
713721352M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35189324AaronCollinsTop Natchez RacingM Cat_3/451:38.5 MINNEAPOLIS
713731352M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 351910126DavidHaalandSynergyM Cat 3 4 Mast 35+52:21.0 SAINT PAUL
713741352M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 352010373JosephReevesFreewheel BikeM Cat_3/453:13.5 MINNEAPOLIS
713751352M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35211174AaronRay M Cat_3/446:16.8 NORTHFIELD
713761352M Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 3599912388WillemKrattleyMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.M Cat_3/419:13.8 HUDSON
714581352M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale11333AndrewHudacekLoon State CyclistsM Cat_4/531:09.9 COTTAGE GROVE
714591352M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale2284AndrewNepsund M Cat_4/531:25.0 EDEN PRAIRIE
714601352M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale33372EvanRay M Cat_4/531:25.3 MINNEAPOLIS
714611352M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale44217DustinSchiltz M Cat_4/531:34.8 MINNEAPOLIS
714621352M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale55337RyanKraft M Cat_4/532:57.9 ANDOVER
714631352M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale66390RobertKohl M Cat_4/533:31.1  
714641352M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale77342PaulPetersen M Cat_4/533:54.2 MINNEAPOLIS
714651352M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale88373JosephReevesFreewheel BikeM Cat_4/534:08.9 MINNEAPOLIS
714661352M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale99349DavidVon Edge M Cat_4/535:27.2 MINNEAPOLIS
714671352M Cat 4 5 and Clydesdale1010322JohnBerryMadison Lakes CyclingM Cat_4/536:02.7 ARLINGTON
Top 10 Finishers by Class

 PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender

ClassName: Jr Boys 13 - 14

 1194JamesHalversonJuniorsJr Boys 13 - 1426:58.1NORTH BRANCHM
 2293EvanNowlinJuniorsJr Boys 13 - 1428:28.0PLYMOUTHM

ClassName: Jr Boys 9 - 12

 3197NigelNowlinJuniorsJr Boys 9 - 1231:19.9PLYMOUTHM
 42206EthanVarcoeJuniorsJr Boys 9 - 1238:50.3BLOOMINGTONM

ClassName: M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+

 31289SteveMarshallM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+46:25.6WAYZATAM
 52321JacobBeisselM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+47:03.8HASTINGSM
 73369MattLeizingerM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+47:18.5RICHFIELDM
 114202EricPiriusM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+48:17.2MINNETONKAM
 125125JeffreyFraneM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+49:11.8MINNEAPOLISM
 136296JonFriedellM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+49:22.0MINNETONKAM
 1471040ChristopherEricksonM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+49:36.9MINNEAPOLISM
 158116RenStinsonM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+49:41.8MINNEAPOLISM
 169113KyleRickertM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+50:44.0MAPLE GROVEM
 1910126DavidHaalandM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat 3 4 Mast 35+52:21.0SAINT PAULM

ClassName: M Cat_1/2

 11276NickGordonM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_1/20:54:51.0CHANHASSENM
 22280JoshBauerM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_1/20:57:14.6RICHFIELDM
 33275NicholasLemkeM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_1/20:58:17.3GOLDEN VALLEYM
 84281MatthewAllenM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_1/21:00:18.0MINNEAPOLISM
 135389MarkMlinarM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_1/20:58:55.0HUTCHINSONM

ClassName: M Cat_3

 51109DustinGaffkeM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_30:59:13.4OWATONNAM
 6280SeamusO'Connor-WalkerM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_30:59:14.0AMESM
 7381DavidBaldusM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_30:59:22.9MINNEAPOLISM
 9475DanielNovakM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_31:00:43.0FRIDLEYM
 1152EamonOharaM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_31:01:39.2MINNEAPOLISM
 126301AlonzoChristensenM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_31:02:29.8SIOUX FALLSM
 999778AnthonyHilligossM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+M Cat_30:29:01.1EDEN PRAIRIEM

ClassName: M Cat_3/4

 1177LeviLowellM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/446:08.2RICHFIELDM
 22370JoshMolnarM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/446:08.9MAPLE GROVEM
 43293CalderGlowacM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/446:44.1ROCHESTERM
 64344EliShankM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/447:16.3MINNEAPOLISM
 85111TedMartinM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/447:30.3MINNEAPOLISM
 96326DanielEckersonM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/447:58.2LAKEVILLEM
 107366MaxRennerM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/447:58.9MINNEAPOLISM
 17882DanielAyalaM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/451:12.5BROOKLYN PARKM
 189324AaronCollinsM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/451:38.5MINNEAPOLISM
 2010373JosephReevesM Cat 3 4 and M Cat 3 4 Mast 35M Cat_3/453:13.5MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: M Cat_4/5

 11333AndrewHudacekM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/531:09.9COTTAGE GROVEM
 2284AndrewNepsundM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/531:25.0EDEN PRAIRIEM
 33372EvanRayM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/531:25.3MINNEAPOLISM
 44217DustinSchiltzM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/531:34.8MINNEAPOLISM
 55337RyanKraftM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/532:57.9ANDOVERM
 66390RobertKohlM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/533:31.1 M
 77342PaulPetersenM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/533:54.2MINNEAPOLISM
 88373JosephReevesM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/534:08.9MINNEAPOLISM
 99349DavidVon EdgeM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/535:27.2MINNEAPOLISM
 1010322JohnBerryM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/536:02.7ARLINGTONM

ClassName: M Clydesdale

 121354MichaelChristensenM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale36:30.6SIOUX FALLSM
 132352JoelBentonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale37:07.1MINNEAPOLISM
 153359NateZumachM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale38:19.4WEST SAINT PAULM
 174355TheodoreHalvorsonM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale39:49.9MINNEAPOLISM
 205219AndrewTubesingM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale32:47.5SAINT PAULM
 216216SteveTracyM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale33:09.8MAPLE GROVEM
 227218SeanPirtleM Cat 4 5 and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale30:39.5EDINAM

ClassName: M SingleSpd

 11274PeterOlejniczakM SingleSpdM SingleSpd41:24.8MINNEAPOLISM
 22208DominicTalericoM SingleSpdM SingleSpd41:27.1SAINT PAULM
 33327MitchellEricksonM SingleSpdM SingleSpd43:59.4MINNEAPOLISM
 44112DavidPetersonM SingleSpdM SingleSpd44:16.5MINNEAPOLISM
 55212SamBerklandM SingleSpdM SingleSpd44:17.0MINNEAPOLISM
 66273TylerSteinM SingleSpdM SingleSpd44:40.6BLOOMINGTONM
 77362MonteDirksM SingleSpdM SingleSpd44:57.1MINNEAPOLISM
 88370JoshMolnarM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:25.2MAPLE GROVEM
 99107MarcusBushM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:51.5MINNEAPOILISM
 1010374MaxSeversonM SingleSpdM SingleSpd47:10.3MINNEAPOLISM

ClassName: Masters 35+

 41117AndrewThompsonM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+0:58:46.5MINNEAPOLISM
 102115JustinRumleyM Cat 1 2 and 3 and Master 35+Masters 35+1:00:47.0WOODBURYM

ClassName: Masters 45+

 11285AdamStaufenbergMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+47:06.1PLYMOUTHM
 22289SteveMarshallMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+48:09.2WAYZATAM
 33391ThomasManderfeldMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+48:37.4SAUK RAPIDSM
 44298StephenCottrellMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+49:11.2MINNEAPOLISM
 65294PaulSchoeningMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+49:50.8PLYMOUTHM
 86390RobertKortzMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+44:54.0 M
 97393PabloEspinosaMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+45:13.0MINNEAPOLISM
 118277ChrisSurMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+47:14.2MINNEAPOLISM
 129297MarcelDerosierMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+49:04.6ARDEN HILLSM
 1310392LarsLindstromMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 45+49:37.5SAINT PAULM

ClassName: Masters 55+

 51101LadricD'Schommer-GrantMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+49:20.7MINNEAPOLISM
 72129GregoryGoblirschMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+52:31.3RIVER FALLSM
 103104RobertOgrenMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+45:25.1BLOOMINGTONM
 1441004MarkOvergaardMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+43:31.7VADNAISHEIGHTSM
 155331CharlesHayesMasters 45+ and 55+Masters 55+51:22.4NORTHFIELDM

ClassName: W Athena

 121371MaggiePetersonW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Athena28:00.6MINNEAPOLISF
 132316JaimeBerglundW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Athena38:07.6SAINT PAULF

ClassName: W Cat_1/2

 11270MollyClark-OienW Cat_1/2 and Cat 3W Cat_1/250:22.8SIOUX FALLSF

ClassName: W Cat_3

 21119VeronicaHudacekW Cat_1/2 and Cat 3W Cat_348:06.6COTTAGE GROVEF

ClassName: W Cat_3/4

 11119VeronicaHudacekW Cat_3/4W Cat_3/446:20.5COTTAGE GROVEF

ClassName: W Cat_4/5

 11313LaurenWeigelW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat_4/530:44.2ROCHESTERF
 22314RaganWeigelW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat_4/531:04.6ROCHESTERF
 33128NikkiSudberryW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat_4/532:19.4EDINAF
 44304KadenceHamptonW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat_4/533:22.3MINNEAPOLISF
 55215ColetteMellerW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat_4/533:22.5GOLDEN VALLEYF
 66214SkyeHustadW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat_4/534:24.9MINNEAPOLISF
 77312AshleyVon EdgeW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat_4/535:08.5MINNEAPOLISF
 88282RebeccaBastiaensW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat_4/535:43.2SCANDIAF
 99213ChelliRiddioughW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat_4/537:07.2MINNEAPOLISF
 1010303BridgetteBerryW Cat 4 5 and AthenaW Cat_4/526:24.3BROOKINGSF

ClassName: W SingleSpd

 11269RisaHustadW SingleSpdW SingleSpd50:55.7MINNEAPOLISF
 22124JenniferNowlinW SingleSpdW SingleSpd51:08.5PLYMOUTHF
 3383JennaWestlakeW SingleSpdW SingleSpd52:33.3FARMINGTONF
 44365ReneeHoffmannW SingleSpdW SingleSpd46:24.4ST. PAULF
 55307AnnaMatthewsW SingleSpdW SingleSpd57:27.6MINNEAPOLISF
Lap Times (if available)

Bib Name12345678
Race1-1040 Christopher Erickson07:5807:5708:0708:0607:5807:49  
Race1-111 Ted Martin07:5907:3307:3507:3607:3407:32  
Race1-113 Kyle Rickert08:1408:0408:0008:1308:1308:16  
Race1-116 Ren Stinson07:4307:5507:4908:1908:1807:56  
Race1-119 Veronica Hudacek09:2109:2709:2516:24    
Race1-124 Jennifer Nowlin08:2408:4508:3708:2708:2508:30  
Race1-125 Jeffrey Frane07:4507:4707:4907:4708:0508:15  
Race1-126 David Haaland08:2508:4108:1908:2108:2808:25  
Race1-202 Eric Pirius08:0307:3907:3607:4307:4807:46  
Race1-269 Risa Hustad08:1608:3208:4108:4008:2508:20  
Race1-289 Steve Marshall07:2507:1907:2507:2507:2607:45  
Race1-293 Calder Glowac07:2407:1907:3207:2607:4307:39  
Race1-296 Jon Friedell08:0007:4107:4507:5808:0608:09  
Race1-307 Anna Matthews13:5914:0514:3114:50    
Race1-321 Jacob Beissel07:2307:3307:3507:3707:3207:43  
Race1-324 Aaron Collins08:2208:0908:2208:2308:2108:20  
Race1-326 Daniel Eckerson07:5507:3607:2907:2907:5507:52  
Race1-344 Eli Shank07:4207:5907:2407:2907:4228:19  
Race1-365 Renee Hoffmann09:1009:3209:2309:1309:05   
Race1-366 Max Renner07:3907:4707:3407:4207:4407:51  
Race1-369 Matt Leizinger07:4607:3907:3107:3507:3607:30  
Race1-370 Josh Molnar07:2607:3407:2107:1807:2107:27  
Race1-373 Joseph Reeves08:3708:2708:3608:3008:3508:45  
Race1-388 Willem Krattley08:2609:06      
Race1-74 Aaron Ray08:5507:4407:5020:06    
Race1-77 Levi Lowell07:2407:2107:2407:2507:1707:35  
Race1-82 Daniel Ayala08:0308:1008:0608:2508:2908:19  
Race1-83 Jenna Westlake08:4608:3708:3408:4308:5408:56  
Race2-206 Ethan Varcoe17:3921:09      
Race2-93 Evan Nowlin09:3909:2109:27     
Race2-94 James Halverson08:4209:2008:54     
Race2-97 Nigel Nowlin09:4110:5610:42     
Race3-109 Dustin Gaffke07:1707:2107:2107:3107:2407:2407:3007:22
Race3-115 Justin Rumley07:2807:2107:4707:4007:4007:4007:3707:30
Race3-117 Andrew Thompson07:2307:1507:1307:1507:2407:2607:2407:22
Race3-2 Eamon Ohara07:2507:1807:2007:3307:4407:5907:5608:22
Race3-275 Nicholas Lemke06:5607:1007:1207:1407:2007:2807:2607:28
Race3-276 Nick Gordon06:3706:4306:4306:4806:5406:5907:0207:03
Race3-280 Josh Bauer06:5006:5807:0007:0306:4507:1407:3407:48
Race3-281 Matthew Allen07:2407:1807:2107:3207:2107:4107:4307:56
Race3-301 Alonzo Christensen07:3707:3007:2007:4408:0408:1508:0307:54
Race3-389 Mark Mlinar08:2908:2108:2008:2308:3208:2808:19 
Race3-75 Daniel Novak07:2407:2607:3307:3607:4807:4307:3607:34
Race3-78 Anthony Hilligoss07:0907:1607:2107:11    
Race3-80 Seamus O'Connor-Walker07:2307:1807:1707:3107:2407:2507:2907:23
Race3-81 David Baldus07:1107:1707:1807:1107:4107:3307:3607:31
Race4-1004 Mark Overgaard09:4410:1410:3911:10    
Race4-101 Ladric D'Schommer-Grant07:5807:4908:0207:5307:5608:00  
Race4-104 Robert Ogren08:2608:3808:5208:5208:54   
Race4-107 Marcus Bush07:5507:3707:1107:0308:2307:42  
Race4-108 Ted Clausen10:1718:4813:13     
Race4-112 David Peterson07:1807:1607:2507:2107:2907:26  
Race4-119 Veronica Hudacek09:1209:2809:3809:2809:37   
Race4-129 Gregory Goblirsch07:4907:5407:5107:5307:5111:29  
Race4-207 Barry Tungseth08:2207:4407:5407:4707:4408:28  
Race4-208 Dominic Talerico06:5406:5806:5606:5306:5606:48  
Race4-210 Scott Wangler08:3408:3308:4008:3808:37   
Race4-211 Mikael Ellingson10:3708:2208:2908:2808:32   
Race4-212 Sam Berkland07:1307:1707:2507:2807:2507:26  
Race4-270 Molly Clark-Oien08:1708:1108:0608:1808:2008:28  
Race4-273 Tyler Stein07:2207:3507:2707:2107:3307:20  
Race4-274 Peter Olejniczak06:5406:5706:5606:5306:5606:46  
Race4-277 Chris Sur09:1309:0509:0909:0209:00   
Race4-283 Christopher Veum09:17       
Race4-284 Chris Van Ert        
Race4-285 Adam Staufenberg07:2007:3607:3807:3907:3007:41  
Race4-287 Chris Petersen08:4509:2309:53     
Race4-289 Steve Marshall07:2507:4307:5107:4107:4708:01  
Race4-294 Paul Schoening07:4208:0607:5908:1308:0108:07  
Race4-295 Chris Gibbs07:5808:0308:1108:0808:0708:10  
Race4-297 Marcel Derosier09:4309:3809:2109:1809:21   
Race4-298 Stephen Cottrell07:4707:5307:5507:5208:0008:02  
Race4-322 John Berry07:5108:0608:1508:1808:3108:43  
Race4-327 Mitchell Erickson07:1407:1707:2407:2507:1507:22  
Race4-331 Charles Hayes10:5614:3011:4512:27    
Race4-344 Eli Shank07:5608:1308:0108:0708:2208:27  
Race4-362 Monte Dirks07:1307:3307:4107:2907:2907:30  
Race4-363 Brendan Dolan08:4209:1308:5708:5609:42   
Race4-364 Robert Hest07:5608:3707:5408:25    
Race4-367 Alex Knutson09:13       
Race4-368 Wesley Kuhnley07:4308:1808:0708:0209:5308:30  
Race4-370 Josh Molnar07:3507:2707:3507:3607:3307:38  
Race4-374 Max Severson07:5707:3608:0108:0107:4707:45  
Race4-387 Matthew Johannsen08:4208:3108:3808:4708:36   
Race4-390 Robert Kortz08:5108:3908:4308:2708:31   
Race4-391 Thomas Manderfeld07:3807:5308:0607:4907:4007:47  
Race4-392 Lars Lindstrom08:5809:5709:3709:2709:56   
Race4-393 Pablo Espinosa08:5608:3308:3608:3408:49   
Race4-77 Levi Lowell09:3308:0408:1507:5508:0708:12  
Race4-85 Andrew Turner07:16       
Race5-128 Nikki Sudberry10:0910:2009:48     
Race5-213 Chelli Riddiough11:0011:4012:26     
Race5-214 Skye Hustad11:1510:2110:47     
Race5-215 Colette Meller11:0010:1010:09     
Race5-282 Rebecca Bastiaens11:0311:2011:19     
Race5-302 Noelle Andrychowicz12:4212:07      
Race5-303 Bridgette Berry12:1512:07      
Race5-304 Kadence Hampton10:0910:2110:51     
Race5-312 Ashley Von Edge10:4311:3210:52     
Race5-313 Lauren Weigel09:3909:3409:30     
Race5-314 Ragan Weigel09:3409:4009:50     
Race5-316 Jaime Berglund17:5818:07      
Race5-371 Maggie Peterson12:4913:10      
Race6-131 Patrick Butler10:0410:0509:5209:43    
Race6-209 Jared Sedlacek10:0908:4808:3308:32    
Race6-216 Steve Tracy11:0411:0210:59     
Race6-217 Dustin Schiltz08:1807:4907:4807:36    
Race6-218 Sean Pirtle13:3017:02      
Race6-219 Andrew Tubesing11:2410:5010:27     
Race6-322 John Berry09:0208:5109:0209:05    
Race6-333 Andrew Hudacek07:5507:3407:4707:52    
Race6-337 Ryan Kraft08:3708:1307:5808:06    
Race6-342 Paul Petersen08:1908:3308:3408:26    
Race6-349 David Von Edge08:5308:3808:5408:59    
Race6-350 Jun Yasuhara10:5310:1810:04     
Race6-354 Michael Christensen09:0008:5508:5709:33    
Race6-355 Theodore Halvorson09:2910:3709:5609:45    
Race6-359 Nate Zumach09:3109:2609:4509:35    
Race6-361 James Cooke09:4109:4509:4009:52    
Race6-372 Evan Ray07:4307:5707:5607:47    
Race6-373 Joseph Reeves08:3308:2308:3208:38    
Race6-375 Devin Smith09:4009:3609:4609:12    
Race6-390 Robert Kohl08:4508:1208:0808:22    


Copyright © 2013 - 2018 Endurance Promotions