Individual Results for 2019 IMAC Nordic Conference Championships-Skate

Race Details
Race Type Skiing
Race Date 2/11/2019 12:00:00 AM
Race Location Battle Creek Park, St Paul, MN
Race Description Skate the final leg of the Pursuit

Pursuit Results:
Girls Individual Nordic Pursuit Results
Boys Individual Nordic Pursuit Results

Team Pursuit Results:
Team Standings
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
select
select
   
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 97 items in 2 pages
725571364Boys Skate11102PeterManolisMPAM1010:14.2  
725581364Boys Skate21106MaxGiffordMHAM1210:17.7  
725591364Boys Skate32105WillCarlenMHAM1010:21.4  
725601364Boys Skate43104SorenDavidsonMHAM1010:23.1  
725611364Boys Skate51103TraceChiodoMHAM1110:33.1  
725621364Boys Skate62101MattBourneMPAM1210:42.2  
725631364Boys Skate73114JasperGreenSPAM1210:50.7  
725641364Boys Skate84112IanAchesonBlakeM1010:59.5  
725651364Boys Skate94111JacksonPopeMHAM1210:59.8  
725661364Boys Skate105108CharlieOlsonMHAM1011:06.4  
725671364Boys Skate115109LarsAskegaardMHAM1211:09.9  
725681364Boys Skate126110EvanBrowntonMHAM1211:09.9  
725691364Boys Skate137107AneeshSyalMPAM1211:11.0  
725701364Boys Skate148116JonahSpencerSPAM1211:24.8  
725711364Boys Skate156120AnthonyChenSPAM1011:47.2  
725721364Boys Skate169115MattPaulySPAM1211:50.0  
725731364Boys Skate171118ShefWestBlakeM911:56.0  
725741364Boys Skate1810117WillLymanBlakeM1212:03.1  
725751364Boys Skate197113ArneChristiansenMHAM1012:04.0  
725761364Boys Skate202123JohnFullertonBreckM1112:10.7  
725771364Boys Skate218122IanSniderMPAM1012:36.6  
725781364Boys Skate229121CollinSteinbergerMPAM1012:46.9  
725791364Boys Skate233124JoshuaVorbrichBlakeM1112:59.0  
725801364Boys Skate244127LiamGunsburyBreckM1113:05.5  
725811364Boys Skate2511126IanEmpsonBreckM1213:06.5  
725821364Boys Skate261128EmmettWolfBreckM813:10.8  
725831364Boys Skate272133JoshuaGohBreckM913:41.9  
725841364Boys Skate2812125TomJaegerSPAM1213:43.2  
725851364Boys Skate293139AlexMooreSPAM914:09.8  
725861364Boys Skate3010132JonasBraySPAM1014:11.3  
725871364Boys Skate315131AnselSmithBreckM1114:17.7  
725881364Boys Skate3211130HenryHakansonPA/HCM1014:19.5  
725891364Boys Skate3313119EricLagosSPAM1214:26.5  
725901364Boys Skate3414129LukeWassonMHAM1214:32.3  
725911364Boys Skate3515138NicoUdrisBlakeM1214:37.4  
725921364Boys Skate362137HarrisGulbransenBreckM814:47.7  
725931364Boys Skate376136JohnGunsburyBreckM1114:55.7  
725941364Boys Skate3812134JoshuaJohnsonPA/HCM1015:05.8  
725951364Boys Skate397135FrederickLoewBlakeM1115:13.3  
725961364Boys Skate4013141JonahHalperBlakeM1015:49.0  
725971364Boys Skate414144SebastianCherianBreckM916:10.0  
725981364Boys Skate4216142WillRinkoffSPAM1216:50.1  
725991364Boys Skate4314140LukeHamiltonPA/HCM1016:59.3  
726001364Boys Skate4415145JackCrowBlakeM1017:45.6  
726011364Boys Skate455148GrantSteinbergerMPAM917:58.5  
726021364Boys Skate463149OksarAlexanderBlakeM818:37.4  
726031364Boys Skate471147DavidSteinbergerMPAM719:19.7  
726041364Boys Skate482143ZackBrosePA/HCM720:33.5  
726051364Boys Skate4916146LukeLiberkoPA/HCM1024:21.5  
726061364Girls Skate117NaliaPetersenPA/HCF1112:25.0  
Top 10 Finishers by Class

 PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender

ClassName: F10

 313KatieDahiyaGirls SkateF1013:16.9 F
 721IzzyQuamGirls SkateF1013:45.5 F
 8310SimoneLundquistGirls SkateF1013:45.7 F
 944LinneaAskegaardGirls SkateF1013:46.3 F
 18522MarenJohnsonGirls SkateF1015:11.3 F
 20635BridgetHodgkinGirls SkateF1015:28.2 F
 23723MorganBellGirls SkateF1015:36.2 F
 26829NoraThomeyGirls SkateF1015:48.9 F
 30918Emma?CohenGirls SkateF1017:07.3 F
 311039AbbieVetseGirls SkateF1017:08.7 F

ClassName: F11

 117NaliaPetersenGirls SkateF1112:25.0 F
 425MaddyBretonGirls SkateF1113:21.6 F
 536MaddieKellyGirls SkateF1113:22.9 F
 1049MariaBohacekGirls SkateF1114:06.9 F
 17525LaurenDieperinkGirls SkateF1114:55.3 F
 22628PetraEkstromGirls SkateF1115:36.2 F
 25724RachelGundersonGirls SkateF1115:47.3 F
 27816IsabelGeorgeGirls SkateF1115:57.8 F
 28927BetsyFriesGirls SkateF1116:42.6 F
 291026PaigeIndritzGirls SkateF1116:46.5 F

ClassName: F12

 212EllieQuamGirls SkateF1212:52.4 F
 628GabbyLawGirls SkateF1213:43.5 F
 11315CeceSchurkeGirls SkateF1214:14.9 F
 12421JennaWichtGirls SkateF1214:18.5 F
 13511TessaJohnsonGirls SkateF1214:35.3 F
 15612Ana?ManolisGirls SkateF1214:47.7 F
 21717ElizaReedyGirls SkateF1215:34.2 F
 34831LouiseKimGirls SkateF1217:25.5 F
 35933AnnaJanzenGirls SkateF1217:38.9 F
 401037EloiseCherianGirls SkateF1218:28.0 F

ClassName: F7

 37140MaddyFloridaGirls SkateF717:57.5 F
 43238EllaJohnsonGirls SkateF718:58.6 F

ClassName: F8

 14113AydenGuildGirls SkateF814:40.2 F
 16220SiriDavidsonGirls SkateF814:52.7 F
 19314KendallWhiteGirls SkateF815:12.5 F
 24430MacyBellGirls SkateF815:44.9 F
 33536ElsaJohnsonGirls SkateF817:22.4 F
 44642SophiaSpisakGirls SkateF819:23.4 F

ClassName: F9

 36134ToriReisbergGirls SkateF917:52.8 F
 39232CarolinePalmerGirls SkateF918:27.9 F
 45345SophieKochGirls SkateF920:13.7 F
 46448MaeveKaticsGirls SkateF923:29.0 F
 47546MaiaSchifmannGirls SkateF924:16.7 F

ClassName: M10

 11102PeterManolisBoys SkateM1010:14.2 M
 32105WillCarlenBoys SkateM1010:21.4 M
 43104SorenDavidsonBoys SkateM1010:23.1 M
 84112IanAchesonBoys SkateM1010:59.5 M
 105108CharlieOlsonBoys SkateM1011:06.4 M
 156120AnthonyChenBoys SkateM1011:47.2 M
 197113ArneChristiansenBoys SkateM1012:04.0 M
 218122IanSniderBoys SkateM1012:36.6 M
 229121CollinSteinbergerBoys SkateM1012:46.9 M
 3010132JonasBrayBoys SkateM1014:11.3 M

ClassName: M11

 51103TraceChiodoBoys SkateM1110:33.1 M
 202123JohnFullertonBoys SkateM1112:10.7 M
 233124JoshuaVorbrichBoys SkateM1112:59.0 M
 244127LiamGunsburyBoys SkateM1113:05.5 M
 315131AnselSmithBoys SkateM1114:17.7 M
 376136JohnGunsburyBoys SkateM1114:55.7 M
 397135FrederickLoewBoys SkateM1115:13.3 M

ClassName: M12

 21106MaxGiffordBoys SkateM1210:17.7 M
 62101MattBourneBoys SkateM1210:42.2 M
 73114JasperGreenBoys SkateM1210:50.7 M
 94111JacksonPopeBoys SkateM1210:59.8 M
 115109LarsAskegaardBoys SkateM1211:09.9 M
 126110EvanBrowntonBoys SkateM1211:09.9 M
 137107AneeshSyalBoys SkateM1211:11.0 M
 148116JonahSpencerBoys SkateM1211:24.8 M
 169115MattPaulyBoys SkateM1211:50.0 M
 1810117WillLymanBoys SkateM1212:03.1 M

ClassName: M7

 471147DavidSteinbergerBoys SkateM719:19.7 M
 482143ZackBroseBoys SkateM720:33.5 M

ClassName: M8

 261128EmmettWolfBoys SkateM813:10.8 M
 362137HarrisGulbransenBoys SkateM814:47.7 M
 463149OksarAlexanderBoys SkateM818:37.4 M

ClassName: M9

 171118ShefWestBoys SkateM911:56.0 M
 272133JoshuaGohBoys SkateM913:41.9 M
 293139AlexMooreBoys SkateM914:09.8 M
 414144SebastianCherianBoys SkateM916:10.0 M
 455148GrantSteinbergerBoys SkateM917:58.5 M
Lap Times (if available)



Copyright © 2013 - 2019 Endurance Promotions