Logo
Individual Results for 2019 Birchwood Road Race
  • Race Details
  • Individual Results
  • Leaderboard
  • Lap Times

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 6/22/2019 9:00:00 AM
Race Location Hutchinson, MN
Race Description New course for 2019
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
   
123
Page size:
 128 items in 3 pages
740811377Juniors11356JamesHalverson B Junior_9-1437:38.7 NORTH BRANCH
740821377Juniors21146MargotDerosierNorthStar DevelopmentG Junior_9-1442:55.9 ARDEN HILLS
740831377Juniors32339ColeHunterNorthStar DevelopmentB Junior_9-1443:11.1 LAKEVILLE
740841377Juniors43351NathanielHalverson B Junior_9-1445:07.3 NORTH BRANCH
740631377M Cat 1/2/3/411410LoganGraceVol Gas RacingM Cat_1/2/32:42:55.4 MINNEAPOLIS
740641377M Cat 1/2/3/4217MatthewRengoSynergyM Cat_3/42:42:59.3 FALCON HEIGHTS
740651377M Cat 1/2/3/4326WileyRadomskiBalance CyclingM Cat_3/42:43:01.3 MINNEAPOLIS
740661377M Cat 1/2/3/44310PatrickParishKingfieldM Cat_3/42:43:01.4 MINNEAPOLIS
740671377M Cat 1/2/3/452492JackNiewoldVol Gas RacingM Cat_1/2/32:43:30.5 MINNEAPOLIS
740681377M Cat 1/2/3/4649RossWeinizierl M Cat_3/42:48:16.9 ST PAUL
740691377M Cat 1/2/3/47513NickZawadskiKimgfieldM Cat_3/42:48:17.2 SAINT PAUL
740701377M Cat 1/2/3/4863RyanLarsonBirchwood/GISM Cat_3/42:50:04.0 MINNEAPOLIS
740711377M Cat 1/2/3/49714reidolsonBalance CyclingM Cat_3/42:50:04.1 MINNEAPOLIS
740721377M Cat 1/2/3/410815TimKarelsMBRC/FlandersM Cat_3/42:50:04.2 PLYMOUTH
740731377M Cat 1/2/3/41198CoreyTowleGear WestM Cat_3/42:50:04.6 WATERTOWN
740741377M Cat 1/2/3/412105NicholasNelsonKingfieldM Cat_3/42:50:03.7 MINNEAPOLIS
740751377M Cat 1/2/3/4133409BenVukovich M Cat_1/2/32:51:06.9 BROOKINGS
740761377M Cat 1/2/3/414112TylerGreenwaldt M Cat_3/42:51:54.9 ST. LOUIS PARK
740771377M Cat 1/2/3/4151212JordanHolickySPBRC-Grand PerformanceM Cat_3/42:52:48.9 SAINT PAUL
740781377M Cat 1/2/3/4161311LiamStewartBirchwood/GISM Cat_3/42:55:45.7 SAINT PAUL
740791377M Cat 1/2/3/4999144NicholasMorisonBalance CyclingM Cat_3/41:08:09.1 MINNEAPOLIS
740801377M Cat 1/2/3/49994497JacobOkamotoVol Gas RacingM Cat_1/2/3  REDWOOD CITY
740851377M Cat_41193AndrewHudacekLoon State CyclistsM Cat_42:14:30.4 COTTAGE GROVE
740861377M Cat_42294EricHoffmanBirchwood/GISM Cat_42:14:31.1 HUGO
740871377M Cat_433295SteveMarshallMidtown CyclingM Cat_42:14:31.8 WAYZARA
740881377M Cat_44495DanielEckersonBirchwood/GISM Cat_42:14:31.9 LAKEVILLE
740891377M Cat_45596JeffreyDick M Cat_42:14:31.9 ST. CHARLES
740901377M Cat_46619AlejandroJaramilloFranco M Cat_42:14:32.0 CHANHASSEN
740911377M Cat_47790WilliamPass M Cat_42:14:32.3 NORTH MANKATO
740921377M Cat_48899JasonBeck M Cat_42:14:33.0 MINNEAPOLIS
740931377M Cat_49991RyanKraft M Cat_42:14:34.0 ANDOVER
740941377M Cat_4101088AnthonyVecchiBirchwood/GISM Cat_42:14:37.0 MINNEAPOLIS
740951377M Cat_4111120MatthewKassner M Cat_42:15:12.0 LINO LAKES
740961377M Cat_4121297MicahDanielsonSt Paul Bicycle Racing Club (SPBRC)M Cat_42:15:59.8 ST PAUL
740971377M Cat_4131387MattWilliams M Cat_42:14:31.7 CHANHASSEN
740981377M Cat_4141422RyanWaterfall M Cat_42:14:31.0 MILBANK
740991377M Cat_4151531raulsanchezbalanceM Cat_42:14:30.8 SOUTH ST PAUL
741001377M Cat_4161629EricGuanEgenciaM Cat_42:15:59.9 SEATTLE
741011377M Cat_4171732chrisbretz M Cat_42:16:53.9 ROSEVILLE
741021377M Cat_4181898LorenDanielsonSt Paul Bicycle Racing Club (SPBRC)M Cat_42:20:43.5 ST PAUL
741031377M Cat_4191925DarioCanelonSPBRC-Grand PerformanceM Cat_41:50:43.6 ST PAUL
741041377M Cat_4202089BenTrammBirchwood/GISM Cat_41:56:10.2 NEW BRIGHTON
741051377M Cat_49992130amirgharachorlouchilkootveloM Cat_4  WOODBURY
741061377M Cat_511236BrianDelaneyHoliday Camp Cycling ClubM Cat_51:42:01.1 MINNEAPOLIS
741071377M Cat_522241AaronRay M Cat_51:42:01.9 NORTHFIELD
741081377M Cat_533222AaronOlson M Cat_51:42:05.0 BURNSVILLE
741091377M Cat_544225JaredSundstrom M Cat_51:42:05.9 MINNEAPOLIS
741101377M Cat_555242TimothyBishopBalanceM Cat_51:42:06.1 MINNEAPOLIS
741111377M Cat_566250michael rexschumacher M Cat_51:42:06.6 SAINT PAUL
741121377M Cat_577246andywagner M Cat_51:42:06.9 MPLS
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • StartsWith
  • EqualTo
Top 10 Finishers by Class

PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
ClassName: B Junior_9-14
 11356JamesHalversonJuniorsB Junior_9-1437:38.7NORTH BRANCHM
 32339ColeHunterJuniorsB Junior_9-1443:11.1LAKEVILLEM
 43351NathanielHalversonJuniorsB Junior_9-1445:07.3NORTH BRANCHM
ClassName: G Junior_9-14
 21146MargotDerosierJuniorsG Junior_9-1442:55.9ARDEN HILLSF
ClassName: M Cat_1/2/3
 11410LoganGraceM Cat 1/2/3/4M Cat_1/2/32:42:55.4MINNEAPOLISM
 52492JackNiewoldM Cat 1/2/3/4M Cat_1/2/32:43:30.5MINNEAPOLISM
 133409BenVukovichM Cat 1/2/3/4M Cat_1/2/32:51:06.9BROOKINGSM
 9994497JacobOkamotoM Cat 1/2/3/4M Cat_1/2/3 REDWOOD CITYM
ClassName: M Cat_3/4
 217MatthewRengoM Cat 1/2/3/4M Cat_3/42:42:59.3FALCON HEIGHTSM
 326WileyRadomskiM Cat 1/2/3/4M Cat_3/42:43:01.3MINNEAPOLISM
 4310PatrickParishM Cat 1/2/3/4M Cat_3/42:43:01.4MINNEAPOLISM
 649RossWeinizierlM Cat 1/2/3/4M Cat_3/42:48:16.9ST PAULM
 7513NickZawadskiM Cat 1/2/3/4M Cat_3/42:48:17.2SAINT PAULM
 863RyanLarsonM Cat 1/2/3/4M Cat_3/42:50:04.0MINNEAPOLISM
 9714reidolsonM Cat 1/2/3/4M Cat_3/42:50:04.1MINNEAPOLISM
 10815TimKarelsM Cat 1/2/3/4M Cat_3/42:50:04.2PLYMOUTHM
 1198CoreyTowleM Cat 1/2/3/4M Cat_3/42:50:04.6WATERTOWNM
 12105NicholasNelsonM Cat 1/2/3/4M Cat_3/42:50:03.7MINNEAPOLISM
ClassName: M Cat_4
 1193AndrewHudacekM Cat_4M Cat_42:14:30.4COTTAGE GROVEM
 2294EricHoffmanM Cat_4M Cat_42:14:31.1HUGOM
 33295SteveMarshallM Cat_4M Cat_42:14:31.8WAYZARAM
 4495DanielEckersonM Cat_4M Cat_42:14:31.9LAKEVILLEM
 5596JeffreyDickM Cat_4M Cat_42:14:31.9ST. CHARLESM
 6619AlejandroJaramilloFrancoM Cat_4M Cat_42:14:32.0CHANHASSENM
 7790WilliamPassM Cat_4M Cat_42:14:32.3NORTH MANKATOM
 8899JasonBeckM Cat_4M Cat_42:14:33.0MINNEAPOLISM
 9991RyanKraftM Cat_4M Cat_42:14:34.0ANDOVERM
 101088AnthonyVecchiM Cat_4M Cat_42:14:37.0MINNEAPOLISM
ClassName: M Cat_5
 11236BrianDelaneyM Cat_5M Cat_51:42:01.1MINNEAPOLISM
 22241AaronRayM Cat_5M Cat_51:42:01.9NORTHFIELDM
 33222AaronOlsonM Cat_5M Cat_51:42:05.0BURNSVILLEM
 44225JaredSundstromM Cat_5M Cat_51:42:05.9MINNEAPOLISM
 55242TimothyBishopM Cat_5M Cat_51:42:06.1MINNEAPOLISM
 66250michael rexschumacherM Cat_5M Cat_51:42:06.6SAINT PAULM
 77246andywagnerM Cat_5M Cat_51:42:06.9MPLSM
 88216JesseMarzeanM Cat_5M Cat_51:42:08.5MONTROSEM
 99234JaradWattsM Cat_5M Cat_51:42:09.4PLYMOUTHM
 1010235ElliotZismerM Cat_5M Cat_51:42:09.9MINNEAPOLISM
ClassName: Masters 40+
 2186laszloalbertiMasters and W Cat 1/2/3Masters 40+2:09:12.7PLYMOUTHM
 32284MattMuyresMasters and W Cat 1/2/3Masters 40+2:09:12.9MINNEAPOLISM
 43287BradyPrenzlowMasters and W Cat 1/2/3Masters 40+2:09:13.0BROOKLYN PARKM
 64292DanBarkeimMasters and W Cat 1/2/3Masters 40+2:09:13.2ROCKFORDM
 75298AaronDrevlowMasters and W Cat 1/2/3Masters 40+2:09:13.4COTTAGE GROVEM
 96297DominicHowesMasters and W Cat 1/2/3Masters 40+2:09:13.5MINNEAPOLISM
 107299GlennBarrMasters and W Cat 1/2/3Masters 40+2:09:13.6HUGOM
 12883EdAlpasaMasters and W Cat 1/2/3Masters 40+2:09:13.8DAYTONM
 139294KevinSidwellMasters and W Cat 1/2/3Masters 40+2:09:13.9MINNEAPOLISM
 1410295SteveMarshallMasters and W Cat 1/2/3Masters 40+2:09:13.9WAYZATAM
ClassName: Masters 50+
 11157ScottHalversonMasters and W Cat 1/2/3Masters 50+2:09:12.7MINNEAPOLISM
 52159MikeStensrudMasters and W Cat 1/2/3Masters 50+2:09:13.1CHANHASSENM
 83164BradWessmanMasters and W Cat 1/2/3Masters 50+2:09:13.5MINNEAPOLISM
 114153StuartBensonMasters and W Cat 1/2/3Masters 50+2:09:13.7MAHTOMEDIM
 155156TomGundersonMasters and W Cat 1/2/3Masters 50+2:09:14.0WHITE BEAR LAKEM
 196170markmlinarMasters and W Cat 1/2/3Masters 50+2:09:14.8HUTCHINSONM
 217154ScottEisingMasters and W Cat 1/2/3Masters 50+2:09:15.1MINNEAPOLISM
 248165JoeTrekevenMasters and W Cat 1/2/3Masters 50+2:09:15.3DELLWOODM
 269167John T.DunnMasters and W Cat 1/2/3Masters 50+2:09:15.4MINNEAPOLISM
 2710155GregoryGoblirschMasters and W Cat 1/2/3Masters 50+2:09:15.8RIVER FALLSM
ClassName: W Cat_1/2/3
 161175AnnaZawadskiMasters and W Cat 1/2/3W Cat_1/2/32:09:14.0SHOREVIEWF
 222185AliParsons TowleMasters and W Cat 1/2/3W Cat_1/2/32:09:15.1WATERTOWNF
 233193melissadahlmannMasters and W Cat 1/2/3W Cat_1/2/32:09:15.2ST PAULF
 254192DeidreWinfieldMasters and W Cat 1/2/3W Cat_1/2/32:09:15.4PLYMOUTHF
ClassName: W Cat_4/5
 11181DanielleLarsonW Cat_4/5W Cat_4/51:51:11.3MINNEAPOLISF
 22194VeronicaHudacekW Cat_4/5W Cat_4/51:51:11.5COTTAGE GROVEF
 33175AlyviaAhnbergW Cat_4/5W Cat_4/51:51:11.6SIOUX FALLSF
 44193EmyEverhartW Cat_4/5W Cat_4/51:51:11.7LAKE ELMOF
 55179StephanieJohnsonW Cat_4/5W Cat_4/51:51:15.1ST PAULF
 66180sherryberde towmsendW Cat_4/5W Cat_4/51:51:40.3MENDOTA HEIGHTSF
 77200JessicaSantiagoW Cat_4/5W Cat_4/51:56:38.4BURNSVILLEF
 88198MeganWebsterW Cat_4/5W Cat_4/52:03:53.6RICHFIELDF
 99182TraceyHysjulienW Cat_4/5W Cat_4/52:03:54.1EDEN PRAIRIEF
 1010192ChristineDanielsonW Cat_4/5W Cat_4/52:04:11.5SAINT PAULF
Lap Times (if available)


NavyLine
Copyright © 2013 - 2019 Endurance Promotions
BrownLine