Logo
Individual Results for 2019 MN State Time Trial Championships
  • Race Details
  • Individual Results
  • Leaderboard
  • Lap Times

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 7/20/2019 9:00:00 AM
Race Location St Peter, MN
Race Description 2019 Minnesota State Championship Time Trial p/b Loon State Cyclists 
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
   
12
Page size:
 56 items in 2 pages
74609138210 KM ITT11301AndersDeckerNorthStar Development09-12 11_M Junior22:07.9 MINNEAPOLIS
74610138210 KM ITT21302ColeHunterNorthStar Development09-12 10_M Junior24:03.1 LAKEVILLE
74611138220 KM ITT11360RickChristensonspbrcM Masters_60-9930:15.7 ST PAUL
74612138220 KM ITT21342AnthonyHilligossNorthStar DevelopmentM Junior_15-1630:21.2 EDEN PRAIRIE
74613138220 KM ITT32362kirkclowsernaM Masters_60-9930:22.7 DELLWOOD
74614138220 KM ITT43503WilliamCorty M Masters_60-9931:39.7 SHOREVIEW
74615138220 KM ITT52344ThomasStahlMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.M Junior_15-1632:00.1 ROCHESTER
74616138220 KM ITT64355JohnStamm M Masters_60-9932:02.5 NAPLES
74617138220 KM ITT75352MarkHalvorsonMinnesota Bicycle FestivalsM Masters_60-9932:25.7 HOPKINS
74618138220 KM ITT86351MarkCatlin M Masters_60-9932:54.7 SAINT PAUL
74619138220 KM ITT97361EdHawkinsspbrcM Masters_60-9933:27.3 STILLWATER
74620138220 KM ITT103343VincentRamirezNorthStar DevelopmentM Junior_15-1633:38.6 AFTON
74621138220 KM ITT118354MichaelLynerChilkoot VeloM Masters_60-9933:40.5 STILLWATER
74622138220 KM ITT121359JosephineRamirezNorthStar DevelopmentF Junior_17-1834:36.8 AFTON
74623138220 KM ITT131346MeganWebsterBirchwood/GISF Masters_60-9935:02.2 RICHFIELD
74624138220 KM ITT141341NolanChurchSpin Development Race TeamM Junior_13-1436:57.3 OWATONNA
74625138220 KM ITT151356SarahBaumNorthStar DevelopmentF Junior_15-1637:39.5 ROCHESTER
74626138220 KM ITT162358VeronicaChurchSpin Development Race TeamF Junior_17-1837:58.4 OWATONNA
74627138220 KM ITT171345AndrewNovakNorth Iowa SpinM Junior_17-1839:35.0 ORONOCO
74628138220 KM ITT183357HannahBaumNorthStar DevelopmentF Junior_17-1840:22.5 ROCHESTER
746291382Shortened 40 KM ITT11552ThomasOlekBig Ring FlyersM Cat_1/226:49.6 ROBERTS
746301382Shortened 40 KM ITT22551DaltonCollinsNorthStar DevelopmentM Cat_1/227:05.9 WASHBURN
746311382Shortened 40 KM ITT31682ErikRogelstadLoon State CyclistsM Team27:15.6 MINNEAPOLIS
746321382Shortened 40 KM ITT41525markskarpohlflandersM Masters_50-5928:48.0 MANKATO
746331382Shortened 40 KM ITT51563JeffreyBishopBalance CyclingM Cat_4/529:52.6 MINNEAPOLIS
746341382Shortened 40 KM ITT63999JacobOlsenBig Ring FlyersM Cat_1/230:09.9  
746351382Shortened 40 KM ITT72562RyanKraft M Cat_4/530:24.7 ANDOVER
746361382Shortened 40 KM ITT83561KevinGreimel M Cat_4/530:25.0 RICHFIELD
746371382Shortened 40 KM ITT92522MikeStensrudMinnesota Bicycle FestivalsM Masters_50-5930:32.6 CHANHASSEN
746381382Shortened 40 KM ITT101554AndrewHudacekLoon State CyclistsM Cat_331:08.0 COTTAGE GROVE
746391382Shortened 40 KM ITT111534JenniferScudieroLoon State CyclistsW Cat_331:33.7 EAGAN
746401382Shortened 40 KM ITT124557DerekLudwig M Cat_4/531:37.2 FARGO
746411382Shortened 40 KM ITT133518ScottHalversonOmnium RacingM Masters_50-5931:55.8 MINNEAPOLIS
746421382Shortened 40 KM ITT141516BonnieDonzellaHollywood CyclesF Masters_40-4932:18.7 EAGAN
746431382Shortened 40 KM ITT154517StuartBensonChilkoot VeloM Masters_50-5932:26.7 MAHTOMEDI
746441382Shortened 40 KM ITT165519JeffreyHilligoss M Masters_50-5932:46.8 EDEN PRAIRIE
746451382Shortened 40 KM ITT175504TerryFlynnJakes BikesM Cat_4/533:02.7 ALEXANDRIA
746461382Shortened 40 KM ITT181523LeahPrudhomme F Stock33:13.4 CHAMPLIN
746471382Shortened 40 KM ITT196559AndrewFergusonDes Moines Cycle ClubM Cat_4/533:15.9 DES MOINES
746481382Shortened 40 KM ITT201511ScottBentrupBirchwood/GISM Masters_40-4933:42.6 MINNEAPOLIS
746491382Shortened 40 KM ITT212532ErinAyalaLoon State CyclistsW Cat_333:53.5 BROOKLYN PARK
746501382Shortened 40 KM ITT227558AnthonyCass M Cat_4/533:59.2 ROSEVILLE
746511382Shortened 40 KM ITT236502BryanSwenson M Masters_50-5934:23.5 ALEXANDRIA
746521382Shortened 40 KM ITT243531RisaHustadZubaz/Tacocat RacingW Cat_334:46.5 MINNEAPOLIS
746531382Shortened 40 KM ITT257506leifirgensbirchwoodM Masters_50-5935:24.8 PLYMOUTH
746541382Shortened 40 KM ITT268509TimothyKraft M Masters_50-5935:50.5 EAST BETHEL
746551382Shortened 40 KM ITT274533VeronicaHudacekLoon State CyclistsW Cat_336:24.5 COTTAGE GROVE
746561382Shortened 40 KM ITT281505ToddHillerTeam BreakawayM Stock36:48.6 CHAMPLIN
746571382Shortened 40 KM ITT292564TraceyHysjulienBirchwood/GISF Masters_40-4936:55.7 EDEN PRAIRIE
746581382Shortened 40 KM ITT301536RaganWeigelDonkey LabelW Cat_4/537:09.0 ORONOCO
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • StartsWith
  • EqualTo
Top 10 Finishers by Class

PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
ClassName: 09-12 10_M Junior
 21302ColeHunter10 KM ITT09-12 10_M Junior24:03.1LAKEVILLEM
ClassName: 09-12 11_M Junior
 11301AndersDecker10 KM ITT09-12 11_M Junior22:07.9MINNEAPOLISM
ClassName: F Junior_15-16
 151356SarahBaum20 KM ITTF Junior_15-1637:39.5ROCHESTERF
ClassName: F Junior_17-18
 121359JosephineRamirez20 KM ITTF Junior_17-1834:36.8AFTONF
 162358VeronicaChurch20 KM ITTF Junior_17-1837:58.4OWATONNAF
 183357HannahBaum20 KM ITTF Junior_17-1840:22.5ROCHESTERF
ClassName: F Masters_40-49
 141516BonnieDonzellaShortened 40 KM ITTF Masters_40-4932:18.7EAGANF
 292564TraceyHysjulienShortened 40 KM ITTF Masters_40-4936:55.7EDEN PRAIRIEF
ClassName: F Masters_60-99
 131346MeganWebster20 KM ITTF Masters_60-9935:02.2RICHFIELDF
ClassName: F Stock
 181523LeahPrudhommeShortened 40 KM ITTF Stock33:13.4CHAMPLINF
ClassName: M Cat_1/2
 11552ThomasOlekShortened 40 KM ITTM Cat_1/226:49.6ROBERTSM
 22551DaltonCollinsShortened 40 KM ITTM Cat_1/227:05.9WASHBURNM
 63999JacobOlsenShortened 40 KM ITTM Cat_1/230:09.9 M
ClassName: M Cat_3
 101554AndrewHudacekShortened 40 KM ITTM Cat_331:08.0COTTAGE GROVEM
ClassName: M Cat_4/5
 51563JeffreyBishopShortened 40 KM ITTM Cat_4/529:52.6MINNEAPOLISM
 72562RyanKraftShortened 40 KM ITTM Cat_4/530:24.7ANDOVERM
 83561KevinGreimelShortened 40 KM ITTM Cat_4/530:25.0RICHFIELDM
 124557DerekLudwigShortened 40 KM ITTM Cat_4/531:37.2FARGOM
 175504TerryFlynnShortened 40 KM ITTM Cat_4/533:02.7ALEXANDRIAM
 196559AndrewFergusonShortened 40 KM ITTM Cat_4/533:15.9DES MOINESM
 227558AnthonyCassShortened 40 KM ITTM Cat_4/533:59.2ROSEVILLEM
ClassName: M Junior_13-14
 141341NolanChurch20 KM ITTM Junior_13-1436:57.3OWATONNAM
ClassName: M Junior_15-16
 21342AnthonyHilligoss20 KM ITTM Junior_15-1630:21.2EDEN PRAIRIEM
 52344ThomasStahl20 KM ITTM Junior_15-1632:00.1ROCHESTERM
 103343VincentRamirez20 KM ITTM Junior_15-1633:38.6AFTONM
ClassName: M Junior_17-18
 171345AndrewNovak20 KM ITTM Junior_17-1839:35.0ORONOCOM
ClassName: M Masters_40-49
 201511ScottBentrupShortened 40 KM ITTM Masters_40-4933:42.6MINNEAPOLISM
ClassName: M Masters_50-59
 41525markskarpohlShortened 40 KM ITTM Masters_50-5928:48.0MANKATOM
 92522MikeStensrudShortened 40 KM ITTM Masters_50-5930:32.6CHANHASSENM
 133518ScottHalversonShortened 40 KM ITTM Masters_50-5931:55.8MINNEAPOLISM
 154517StuartBensonShortened 40 KM ITTM Masters_50-5932:26.7MAHTOMEDIM
 165519JeffreyHilligossShortened 40 KM ITTM Masters_50-5932:46.8EDEN PRAIRIEM
 236502BryanSwensonShortened 40 KM ITTM Masters_50-5934:23.5ALEXANDRIAM
 257506leifirgensShortened 40 KM ITTM Masters_50-5935:24.8PLYMOUTHM
 268509TimothyKraftShortened 40 KM ITTM Masters_50-5935:50.5EAST BETHELM
 319515MikeScheurichShortened 40 KM ITTM Masters_50-5937:38.5ANOKAM
ClassName: M Masters_60-99
 11360RickChristenson20 KM ITTM Masters_60-9930:15.7ST PAULM
 32362kirkclowser20 KM ITTM Masters_60-9930:22.7DELLWOODM
 43503WilliamCorty20 KM ITTM Masters_60-9931:39.7SHOREVIEWM
 64355JohnStamm20 KM ITTM Masters_60-9932:02.5NAPLESM
 75352MarkHalvorson20 KM ITTM Masters_60-9932:25.7HOPKINSM
 86351MarkCatlin20 KM ITTM Masters_60-9932:54.7SAINT PAULM
 97361EdHawkins20 KM ITTM Masters_60-9933:27.3STILLWATERM
 118354MichaelLyner20 KM ITTM Masters_60-9933:40.5STILLWATERM
ClassName: M Stock
 281505ToddHillerShortened 40 KM ITTM Stock36:48.6CHAMPLINM
ClassName: M Team
 31682ErikRogelstadShortened 40 KM ITTM Team27:15.6MINNEAPOLISM
ClassName: Tandem
 361501Benita/MichaelWarns/WarnsShortened 40 KM ITTTandem49:37.5ST PAULF
ClassName: W Cat_3
 111534JenniferScudieroShortened 40 KM ITTW Cat_331:33.7EAGANF
 212532ErinAyalaShortened 40 KM ITTW Cat_333:53.5BROOKLYN PARKF
 243531RisaHustadShortened 40 KM ITTW Cat_334:46.5MINNEAPOLISF
 274533VeronicaHudacekShortened 40 KM ITTW Cat_336:24.5COTTAGE GROVEF
ClassName: W Cat_4/5
 301536RaganWeigelShortened 40 KM ITTW Cat_4/537:09.0ORONOCOF
 322537AtsukoFukushiShortened 40 KM ITTW Cat_4/537:40.8MINNEAPOLISF
 333535LaurenWeigelShortened 40 KM ITTW Cat_4/537:42.9ORONOCOF
 344538AmandaHarveyShortened 40 KM ITTW Cat_4/538:39.4MINNEAPOLISF
 355539MelissaHunterShortened 40 KM ITTW Cat_4/539:28.5LAKEVILLEF
Lap Times (if available)


NavyLine
Copyright © 2013 - 2019 Endurance Promotions
BrownLine