Logo
Individual Results for 2019 Minnesota State Road Race Championship
  • Race Details
  • Individual Results
  • Leaderboard
  • Lap Times

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 7/27/2019 8:50:00 AM
Race Location Richmond, MN
Race Description

2019 Minnesota State Road Race Championship. Part of the MN State Championship Omnium.

Registration will be at Centennial Park and not the church. Turn right off of MN 23 by the A&W(191st Ave) turn left on Main Street. Follow main to signs to Park ( Nature Ave). There is a playground for the kids.

MN State Championship Omnium winners will be crowd as well as your new State Road Champs.

Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
   
Page size:
 154 items in 4 pages
753661385F Junior_15-1811309SarahBaumNorthStar DevelopmentF Junior_15-182:04:57.4 ROCHESTER
753671385F Junior_15-1822310VeronicaChurchSpin Development Race TeamF Junior_15-182:14:43.6 OWATONNA
753681385F Junior_15-1833311SophieGold F Junior_15-183:06:43.6 PLYMOUTH
752781385Junior_09-1411302NolanChurchSpin Development Race TeamM Junior_09-140:56:29.1 OWATONNA
752791385Junior_09-1422305JamesHalversonMinnesota Junior Cycling Inc.M Junior_09-140:56:43.6 NORTH BRANCH
752801385Junior_09-1433307KoenPrenzlow M Junior_09-140:58:34.8 BROOKLYN PARK
752811385Junior_09-1444303AndersDeckerNorthStar DevelopmentM Junior_09-141:09:48.6 MINNEAPOLIS
752821385Junior_09-1455306ColeHunterNorthStar DevelopmentM Junior_09-141:11:52.5 LAKEVILLE
752831385Junior_09-1461312MargotDerosierNorthStar DevelopmentF Junior_09-141:13:35.2 ARDEN HILLS
752841385Junior_09-1476304EthanGold M Junior_09-141:35:31.1 PLYMOUTH
753101385M Cat_1/2/311150samfritzvol gasM Cat_1/2/33:09:24.5 WINONA
753111385M Cat_1/2/322177ChaseWarkVol Gas RacingM Cat_1/2/33:09:24.7 ZIMMERMAN
753121385M Cat_1/2/333149LoganGraceVol Gas RacingM Cat_1/2/33:10:37.4 MINNEAPOLIS
753131385M Cat_1/2/344178ThomasOlekBig Ring FlyersM Cat_1/2/33:10:43.8 ROBERTS
753141385M Cat_1/2/355145JackBrandvoldDebondt VerandasM Cat_1/2/33:15:12.0 MINNEAPOLIS
753151385M Cat_1/2/366152JustinRumley M Cat_1/2/33:20:26.4 WOODBURY
753161385M Cat_1/2/377151RichSettergren M Cat_1/2/33:20:40.7 DULUTH
753171385M Cat_1/2/388185MitchellFreundApex CyclingM Cat_1/2/33:26:51.1 NEW RICHMOND
753181385M Cat_1/2/39999171BenjaminHovlandZubaz RacingM Cat_1/2/31:48:00.3 MINNEAPOLIS
753191385M Cat_1/2/39991078chrisstevensApex CyclingM Cat_1/2/30:46:31.4 NEW RICHMOND
753201385M Cat_1/2/399911133SteveMarshallMidtown CyclingM Cat_1/2/30:48:38.1 WAYZATA
753211385M Cat_1/2/399912234SamuelJamesTotal Civil Construction p/b Battley H-DM Cat_1/2/39:57:36.0 BLACKSBURG
752851385M Cat_3/411267MatthewRengoSynergyM Cat_3/42:21:41.3 FALCON HEIGHTS
752861385M Cat_3/422255AaronHalfakerMidtown CyclingM Cat_3/42:21:42.0 MINNEAPOLIS
752871385M Cat_3/433264PatrickParishKingfieldM Cat_3/42:21:48.1 MINNEAPOLIS
752881385M Cat_3/444266WileyRadomskiBalance CyclingM Cat_3/42:22:39.2 MINNEAPOLIS
752891385M Cat_3/455258AndrewHudacekLoon State CyclistsM Cat_3/42:25:28.1 COTTAGE GROVE
752901385M Cat_3/466251JoeBurbachNorthStar DevelopmentM Cat_3/42:25:46.9 HUDSON
752911385M Cat_3/477257AnthonyHilligossNorthStar DevelopmentM Cat_3/42:25:48.0 EDEN PRAIRIE
752921385M Cat_3/488261NicholasMorisonBalance CyclingM Cat_3/42:25:48.2 MINNEAPOLIS
752931385M Cat_3/499252StevenDeckertKingfieldM Cat_3/42:25:50.4 CRYSTAL
752941385M Cat_3/41010262NicholasNelsonKingfieldM Cat_3/42:25:50.9 MINNEAPOLIS
752951385M Cat_3/41111253AaronDrevlowChilkoot VeloM Cat_3/42:25:53.4 COTTAGE GROVE
752961385M Cat_3/41212260SatchellMische Richter M Cat_3/42:26:05.5 MINNEAPOLIS
752971385M Cat_3/41313269NathanWentzKingfieldM Cat_3/42:26:15.0 GOLDEN VALLEY
752981385M Cat_3/41414256NicholasHardtChilkoot VeloM Cat_3/42:27:54.2 LAKE ELMO
752991385M Cat_3/41515270NoahWilsonZubaz/Tacocat RacingM Cat_3/42:29:54.9 MINNEAPOLIS
753001385M Cat_3/41616268RossWeinzierlKingfieldM Cat_3/42:33:39.8 SAINT PAUL
753011385M Cat_3/41717274TimKarelsMBRC/FlandersM Cat_3/42:46:17.3 PLYMOUTH
753021385M Cat_3/41818254AmirGharachorlou M Cat_3/42:48:04.6 WOODBURY
753031385M Cat_3/499919275BryanDoughertyTaco CatM Cat_3/41:34:48.0 MINNEAPOLIS
753041385M Cat_3/499920259BenjaminKollajaLoon State CyclistsM Cat_3/41:35:13.6 MINNEAPOLIS
753051385M Cat_3/499921263ReidOlsonBalance CyclingM Cat_3/41:41:26.9 MINNEAPOLIS
753061385M Cat_3/499922271ChrisRussoLoon State CyclistsM Cat_3/41:43:08.7 EAGAN
753071385M Cat_3/499923265EthanPetersonNorthStar DevelopmentM Cat_3/42:10:33.4 MINNEAPOLIS
753081385M Cat_3/499924215SeyamackAfzaliBalance CyclingM Cat_3/40:50:51.0 ST LOUIS PARK
753091385M Cat_3/499925273AlexTurnerTHCM Cat_3/4  MINNEAPOLIS
753221385M Cat_4/511208DanielAyalaLoon State CyclistsM Cat_4/52:31:52.8 BROOKLYN PARK
753231385M Cat_4/522220RyanKraft M Cat_4/52:31:54.0 ANDOVER
753241385M Cat_4/533237BrianDelaney M Cat_4/52:31:55.1 MINNEAPOLIS
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • StartsWith
  • EqualTo
Top 10 Finishers by Class

PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
ClassName: F Junior_09-14
 61312MargotDerosierJunior_09-14F Junior_09-141:13:35.2ARDEN HILLSF
ClassName: F Junior_15-18
 11309SarahBaumF Junior_15-18F Junior_15-182:04:57.4ROCHESTERF
 22310VeronicaChurchF Junior_15-18F Junior_15-182:14:43.6OWATONNAF
 33311SophieGoldF Junior_15-18F Junior_15-183:06:43.6PLYMOUTHF
ClassName: M Cat_1/2/3
 11150samfritzM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_1/2/33:09:24.5WINONAM
 22177ChaseWarkM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_1/2/33:09:24.7ZIMMERMANM
 33149LoganGraceM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_1/2/33:10:37.4MINNEAPOLISM
 44178ThomasOlekM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_1/2/33:10:43.8ROBERTSM
 55145JackBrandvoldM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_1/2/33:15:12.0MINNEAPOLISM
 66152JustinRumleyM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_1/2/33:20:26.4WOODBURYM
 77151RichSettergrenM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_1/2/33:20:40.7DULUTHM
 88185MitchellFreundM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_1/2/33:26:51.1NEW RICHMONDM
 9999171BenjaminHovlandM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_1/2/31:48:00.3MINNEAPOLISM
 9991078chrisstevensM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_1/2/30:46:31.4NEW RICHMONDM
ClassName: M Cat_3/4
 11267MatthewRengoM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/42:21:41.3FALCON HEIGHTSM
 22255AaronHalfakerM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/42:21:42.0MINNEAPOLISM
 33264PatrickParishM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/42:21:48.1MINNEAPOLISM
 44266WileyRadomskiM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/42:22:39.2MINNEAPOLISM
 55258AndrewHudacekM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/42:25:28.1COTTAGE GROVEM
 66251JoeBurbachM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/42:25:46.9HUDSONM
 77257AnthonyHilligossM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/42:25:48.0EDEN PRAIRIEM
 88261NicholasMorisonM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/42:25:48.2MINNEAPOLISM
 99252StevenDeckertM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/42:25:50.4CRYSTALM
 1010262NicholasNelsonM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/42:25:50.9MINNEAPOLISM
ClassName: M Cat_4/5
 11208DanielAyalaM Cat_4/5M Cat_4/52:31:52.8BROOKLYN PARKM
 22220RyanKraftM Cat_4/5M Cat_4/52:31:54.0ANDOVERM
 33237BrianDelaneyM Cat_4/5M Cat_4/52:31:55.1MINNEAPOLISM
 44217AlejandroJaramilloFrancoM Cat_4/5M Cat_4/52:31:59.1BLOOMINGTONM
 55214TylerGreenwaldtM Cat_4/5M Cat_4/52:32:00.6ST. LOUIS PARKM
 66280JosephEllisM Cat_4/5M Cat_4/52:32:02.2MINNEAPOLISM
 77213GerritGarberichM Cat_4/5M Cat_4/52:32:02.7DULUTHM
 88235AndrewTurnerM Cat_4/5M Cat_4/52:31:48.8SAINT PAULM
 99225DanielNovakM Cat_4/5M Cat_4/52:32:08.8FRIDLEYM
 1010232LeeZettlerM Cat_4/5M Cat_4/52:32:09.9OAKDALEM
ClassName: M Junior_09-14
 11302NolanChurchJunior_09-14M Junior_09-140:56:29.1OWATONNAM
 22305JamesHalversonJunior_09-14M Junior_09-140:56:43.6NORTH BRANCHM
 33307KoenPrenzlowJunior_09-14M Junior_09-140:58:34.8BROOKLYN PARKM
 44303AndersDeckerJunior_09-14M Junior_09-141:09:48.6MINNEAPOLISM
 55306ColeHunterJunior_09-14M Junior_09-141:11:52.5LAKEVILLEM
 76304EthanGoldJunior_09-14M Junior_09-141:35:31.1PLYMOUTHM
ClassName: M Junior_15-18
 11301ThomasStahlM Junior_15-18M Junior_15-181:45:22.7ROCHESTERM
 22387EricSengM Junior_15-18M Junior_15-181:51:23.6EDINAM
 33385kevinbourgeaultM Junior_15-18M Junior_15-182:02:19.6EDINAM
ClassName: M Masters_40+
 11143laszloalbertiM Masters_40+M Masters_40+2:27:20.1PLYMOUTHM
 22174DanielCasperM Masters_40+M Masters_40+2:27:20.4LAUDERDALEM
 33132DominicHowesM Masters_40+M Masters_40+2:27:24.9MINNEAPOLISM
 44133SteveMarshallM Masters_40+M Masters_40+2:27:29.6WAYZATAM
 55135MattMuyresM Masters_40+M Masters_40+2:27:51.8MINNEAPOLISM
 66173MichelDalalM Masters_40+M Masters_40+2:29:09.6LAKEVILLEM
 77138DavidRedingerM Masters_40+M Masters_40+2:30:04.7AFTONM
 88176DanBarkeimM Masters_40+M Masters_40+2:32:00.1ROCKFORDM
 99142charlieschadM Masters_40+M Masters_40+2:32:43.2SARTELLM
 1010144fredmayerM Masters_40+M Masters_40+2:33:14.2MINNEAPOLISM
ClassName: M Masters_50+
 1159BradWessmanM Masters_50+M Masters_50+1:39:22.6MINNEAPOLISM
 2244ScottHalversonM Masters_50+M Masters_50+1:39:48.3MINNEAPOLISM
 3353MikeStensrudM Masters_50+M Masters_50+1:39:49.5CHANHASSENM
 44140RonaldLeBLANCM Masters_50+M Masters_50+1:39:50.5WHITE BEAR LAKEM
 5542GregoryGoblirschM Masters_50+M Masters_50+1:39:51.0RIVER FALLSM
 6650MichaelODayM Masters_50+M Masters_50+1:39:58.4MINNEAPOLISM
 7764MarkSkarpohlM Masters_50+M Masters_50+1:40:01.0MANKATOM
 8861TimBrandvoldM Masters_50+M Masters_50+1:40:04.8MINNEAPOLISM
 9943TomGundersonM Masters_50+M Masters_50+1:40:05.6STILLWATERM
 101049MarkMlinarM Masters_50+M Masters_50+1:40:05.9HUTCHINSONM
ClassName: W Cat_1/2
 1177CarlynJacksonW Cat_1/2/3W Cat_1/22:40:27.3MINNEAPOLISF
 2273melissadahlmannW Cat_1/2/3W Cat_1/22:40:27.5ST PAULF
 3337AnnaZawadskiW Cat_1/2/3W Cat_1/22:40:28.3SHOREVIEWF
 5472Dee DeeWinfieldW Cat_1/2/3W Cat_1/22:46:00.3PLYMOUTHF
ClassName: W Cat_3
 4176aliparsons towleW Cat_1/2/3W Cat_32:40:38.4WATERTOWNM
 6233ErinAyalaW Cat_1/2/3W Cat_32:46:44.9BROOKLYN PARKF
 7336JenniferScudieroW Cat_1/2/3W Cat_32:53:11.9EAGANF
 999435RisaHustadW Cat_1/2/3W Cat_31:50:48.8MINNEAPOLISF
 999574DanielleLarsonW Cat_1/2/3W Cat_31:57:26.2MINNEAPOLISF
 999675ChristinGraceW Cat_1/2/3W Cat_31:57:26.6MINNEAPOLISF
 999734VeronicaHudacekW Cat_1/2/3W Cat_30:55:59.1COTTAGE GROVEF
ClassName: W Cat_4/5
 11366LindsayWentzW Cat_4/5W Cat_4/51:55:26.3GOLDEN VALLEYF
 22359ErikaPetersonW Cat_4/5W Cat_4/51:55:55.8MINNEAPOLISF
 33360JessicaSantiagoW Cat_4/5W Cat_4/52:00:21.8BURNSVILLEF
 44364LaurenWeigelW Cat_4/5W Cat_4/52:02:56.1ORONOCOF
 55358StephanieJohnsonW Cat_4/5W Cat_4/52:03:00.7ST PAULF
 66365RaganWeigelW Cat_4/5W Cat_4/52:06:48.5ORONOCOF
 77338AmandaHarveyW Cat_4/5W Cat_4/52:08:38.7MINNEAPOLISF
 88371kadencehamptonW Cat_4/5W Cat_4/52:13:34.0MPLSF
ClassName: W Masters_40+
 11221BonnieDonzellaW Masters_40+W Masters_40+1:55:40.9EAGANF
 22223jenniferwalter-mobleyW Masters_40+W Masters_40+2:03:06.9ST LOUIS PARKF
 33222TraceyHysjulienW Masters_40+W Masters_40+2:03:44.5EDEN PRAIRIEF
 44220ChristineDanielsonW Masters_40+W Masters_40+2:07:16.8SAINT PAULF
 55224meganwebsterW Masters_40+W Masters_40+2:19:11.9RICHFIELDF
Lap Times (if available)


NavyLine
Copyright © 2013 - 2019 Endurance Promotions
BrownLine