Logo
Individual Results for 2019 Donkey Cross at Baker Orchard
  • Race Details
  • Individual Results
  • Leaderboard
  • Lap Times

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 10/5/2019 9:30:00 AM
Race Location Baker Apple Orchard Centuria, WI
Race Description

10th Anniversary of race.

Baker Orchard is the venue. Bring money to buy the good apples or win the race.

Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
   
Page size:
 165 items in 4 pages
769951403Juniors11219JamesHalversonMNJRCJr Boys 13-1423:09.3 NORTH BRANCH
769961403Juniors214LaurenWEIGELDonkey Label Racing/ StoemperJr Girls 13-1426:52.9 ORONOCO
769971403Juniors31220NathanielHalversonMNJRCJr Boys 9-1228:55.1 NORTH BRANCH
769981403Juniors425RaganWeigelDonkey Label Racing/ StoemperJr Girls 13-1428:55.3 ORONOCO
769991403Juniors53226orlaprior Jr Girls 13-1431:02.5 PLYMOUTH
770001403Juniors6444MargotDerosierMr.Jr Girls 13-1432:43.7 ARDEN HILLS
770011403Juniors7115JacobAlen Jr Boys 15-1833:36.3 BALSAM LAKE
770021403Juniors81100MayaIngles Jr Girls 9-1233:56.3 SAINT PAUL
770031403Juniors92227rigelprior Jr Boys 9-1234:26.2 PLYMOUTH
770041403Juniors102221EthanBrown Jr Boys 13-1436:36.1 CHAMPLIN
770051403Juniors11354EthanGoldNorthstar DevelopmentJr Boys 9-1240:15.0 PLYMOUTH
770061403Juniors12428RoczenBeissel Jr Boys 9-1218:44.8 HASTINGS
770071403Juniors135213ibandrevlow Jr Boys 9-1220:52.7 COTTAGE GROVE
770081403Juniors142188PenelopeRientsKUHL Cycling TeamJr Girls 9-1225:57.3 SHAKOPEE
770091403Juniors156225MacynSawall Jr Boys 9-1227:08.0 NEW RICHMOND
770101403Juniors167228FordPrior Jr Boys 9-1229:30.5 PLYMOUTH
770111403Juniors173137RyanIngles Jr Girls 9-1230:07.4 SAINT PAUL
770121403Juniors184222violetdady Jr Girls 9-1232:02.1 SAINT PAUL
770131403Juniors198223jacksondady Jr Boys 9-1240:07.8 SAINT PAUL
770141403M Cat_1/2/31193DominicTalericoAngry CatfishM Cat_1/257:16.7 SAINT PAUL
770151403M Cat_1/2/322158NicholasLemkeCycle-Smart/HiFiM Cat_1/257:30.4 GOLDEN VALLEY
770161403M Cat_1/2/333187JesseRientsKUHL Cycling TeamM Cat_1/257:38.8 SHAKOPEE
770171403M Cat_1/2/344173SeamusO'Connor-WalkerDonkey LabelM Cat_1/257:56.0 IOWA CITY
770181403M Cat_1/2/355201owenthoeleangry catfishM Cat_1/257:56.5 MINNEAPOLIS
770191403M Cat_1/2/361161SteveMarshallMidtown cyclingM Cat_300:50.5 WAYZATA
770201403M Cat_1/2/372177EthanPetersonNorthstar DevelopmentM Cat_301:34.2 MINNEAPOLIS
770211403M Cat_1/2/386229BenHey M Cat_1/202:02.6 SAINT LOUIS PARK
770221403M Cat_1/2/39716MattAllen M Cat_1/202:34.9 MINNEAPOLIS
770231403M Cat_1/2/3103165SatchellMische-RichterSave the BWCA Cycling TeamM Cat_306:11.0 MINNEAPOLIS
770241403M Cat_1/2/3114159LeviLowellAll City X Fulton RacingM Cat_306:31.1 RICHFIELD
770251403M Cat_1/2/312537JoeBurbachNorthstar DevlepomentM Cat_307:31.2 HUDSON
770261403M Cat_1/2/3138230davidbaldusNorthern CX Works pb Save the BWCAM Cat_1/209:12.1 MINNEAPOLIS
770271403M Cat_1/2/3146155paulkrumrichDonkey Label RacingM Cat_356:38.4 BLOOMINGTON
770281403M Cat_1/2/31576SeyamackAfzaliBalance CyclingM Cat_357:35.1 ST LOUIS PARK
770291403M Cat_1/2/3168231ryanjohnson M Cat_357:58.2 EAGAN
770301403M Cat_1/2/3179232EamonOHara M Cat_358:51.7 MINNEAPOLIS
770311403M Cat_1/2/31810233DanielNovakTaco CatM Cat_302:55.3 MINNEAPOLIS
770321403M Cat_1/2/399911224kevinthumHCCCM Cat_333:20.6 RIVER FALLS
769681403M Cat_3/411212AntonSmirnovVol Gas RacingM Cat_3/444:38.9 FORT COLLINS
769691403M Cat_3/42149JeffFraneAll-City X FultonM Mast 35+ Cat_3/446:15.0 MINNEAPOLIS
769701403M Cat_3/432180MichaelPhernetton M Mast 35+ Cat_3/446:16.0 HUDSON
769711403M Cat_3/442170RobertNewcombKingfieldM Cat_3/447:30.9 MINNEAPOLIS
769721403M Cat_3/453216elishank M Cat_3/447:50.9 MINNEAPOLIS
769731403M Cat_3/46426JasonBeckLoon State CyclingM Cat_3/448:14.0 MINNEAPOLIS
769741403M Cat_3/47327JacobBeisselLSC Trek p/b One Ten CyclesM Mast 35+ Cat_3/448:34.7 HASTINGS
769751403M Cat_3/48441StephenCottrellNorthern Bicycle Racing CollaborativeM Mast 35+ Cat_3/449:51.2 MINNEAPOLIS
769761403M Cat_3/49535EricSundstromChristian CyclingM Mast 35+ Cat_3/450:08.3 OTSEGO
769771403M Cat_3/4105168DanielNelson M Cat_3/450:23.4 RED WING
769781403M Cat_3/4116169AndrewNepsundNorthern CX WorksM Cat_3/450:23.9 MINNEAPOLIS
769791403M Cat_3/4126157MattLeizingerAll-City X Fulton RacingM Mast 35+ Cat_3/452:24.8 RICHFIELD
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • StartsWith
  • EqualTo
Top 10 Finishers by Class

PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
12
Page size:
 138 items in 2 pages
ClassName: Athena
 1119ErinAyalaW Cat_4/5 and AthenaAthena32:32.8BROOKLYN PARKF
 10258KateHansonW Cat_4/5 and AthenaAthena40:52.0MINNEAPOLISF
 123246TianaJohnsonW Cat_4/5 and AthenaAthena42:32.7MINNEAPOLISF
 14420rebeccabastiaensW Cat_4/5 and AthenaAthena25:01.2SCANDIAF
 175178MaggiePetersonW Cat_4/5 and AthenaAthena33:31.2MINNEAPOLISF
ClassName: Clydesdale
 31168DanielNelsonM Cat_4/5 and ClydesdaleClydesdale27:25.4RED WINGM
 102403JoelBentonM Cat_4/5 and ClydesdaleClydesdale32:42.0MINNEAPOLISM
 123254GregorioRamirezM Cat_4/5 and ClydesdaleClydesdale33:48.4BLAINEM
 134195MarcSontowskiM Cat_4/5 and ClydesdaleClydesdale34:14.4CHANHASSENM
 175152PatrickKnoxM Cat_4/5 and ClydesdaleClydesdale36:42.8ST PAULM
 196211NateZumachM Cat_4/5 and ClydesdaleClydesdale37:43.8WEST SAINT PAULM
 22761BrianHeadleeM Cat_4/5 and ClydesdaleClydesdale39:32.8NEW RICHMONDM
 24857theodorehalvorsonM Cat_4/5 and ClydesdaleClydesdale24:48.7MINNEAPOLISM
ClassName: Jr Boys 13-14
 11219JamesHalversonJuniorsJr Boys 13-1423:09.3NORTH BRANCH 
 102221EthanBrownJuniorsJr Boys 13-1436:36.1CHAMPLIN 
ClassName: Jr Boys 15-18
 7115JacobAlenJuniorsJr Boys 15-1833:36.3BALSAM LAKE 
ClassName: Jr Boys 9-12
 31220NathanielHalversonJuniorsJr Boys 9-1228:55.1NORTH BRANCH 
 92227rigelpriorJuniorsJr Boys 9-1234:26.2PLYMOUTH 
 11354EthanGoldJuniorsJr Boys 9-1240:15.0PLYMOUTH 
 12428RoczenBeisselJuniorsJr Boys 9-1218:44.8HASTINGS 
 135213ibandrevlowJuniorsJr Boys 9-1220:52.7COTTAGE GROVE 
 156225MacynSawallJuniorsJr Boys 9-1227:08.0NEW RICHMOND 
 167228FordPriorJuniorsJr Boys 9-1229:30.5PLYMOUTH 
 198223jacksondadyJuniorsJr Boys 9-1240:07.8SAINT PAUL 
ClassName: Jr Girls 13-14
 214LaurenWEIGELJuniorsJr Girls 13-1426:52.9ORONOCO 
 425RaganWeigelJuniorsJr Girls 13-1428:55.3ORONOCO 
 53226orlapriorJuniorsJr Girls 13-1431:02.5PLYMOUTH 
 6444MargotDerosierJuniorsJr Girls 13-1432:43.7ARDEN HILLS 
ClassName: Jr Girls 9-12
 81100MayaInglesJuniorsJr Girls 9-1233:56.3SAINT PAUL 
 142188PenelopeRientsJuniorsJr Girls 9-1225:57.3SHAKOPEE 
 173137RyanInglesJuniorsJr Girls 9-1230:07.4SAINT PAUL 
 184222violetdadyJuniorsJr Girls 9-1232:02.1SAINT PAUL 
ClassName: M Cat_1/2
 1193DominicTalericoM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_1/257:16.7SAINT PAULM
 22158NicholasLemkeM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_1/257:30.4GOLDEN VALLEYM
 33187JesseRientsM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_1/257:38.8SHAKOPEEM
 44173SeamusO'Connor-WalkerM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_1/257:56.0IOWA CITYM
 55201owenthoeleM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_1/257:56.5MINNEAPOLISM
 86229BenHeyM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_1/202:02.6SAINT LOUIS PARKM
 9716MattAllenM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_1/202:34.9MINNEAPOLISM
 138230davidbaldusM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_1/209:12.1MINNEAPOLISM
ClassName: M Cat_3
 61161SteveMarshallM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_300:50.5WAYZATAM
 72177EthanPetersonM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_301:34.2MINNEAPOLISM
 103165SatchellMische-RichterM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_306:11.0MINNEAPOLISM
 114159LeviLowellM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_306:31.1RICHFIELDM
 12537JoeBurbachM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_307:31.2HUDSONM
 146155paulkrumrichM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_356:38.4BLOOMINGTONM
 1576SeyamackAfzaliM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_357:35.1ST LOUIS PARKM
 168231ryanjohnsonM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_357:58.2EAGANM
 179232EamonOHaraM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_358:51.7MINNEAPOLISM
 1810233DanielNovakM Cat_1/2/3M Cat_302:55.3MINNEAPOLISM
ClassName: M Cat_3/4
 11212AntonSmirnovM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/444:38.9FORT COLLINSM
 42170RobertNewcombM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/447:30.9MINNEAPOLISM
 53216elishankM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/447:50.9MINNEAPOLISM
 6426JasonBeckM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/448:14.0MINNEAPOLISM
 105168DanielNelsonM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/450:23.4RED WINGM
 116169AndrewNepsundM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/450:23.9MINNEAPOLISM
 147154WillemKrattleyM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/452:50.5STILLWATERM
 168217maxrennerM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/453:24.3MINNEAPOLISM
ClassName: M Cat_4/5
 11255aaronlampshireM Cat_4/5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/525:18.0MINNEM
 22243ZacharyBurtonM Cat_4/5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/526:10.6MINNEAPOLISM
 43192JaredSedlacekM Cat_4/5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/528:01.7HOPKINSM
 54210LeeZettlerM Cat_4/5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/528:32.6OAKDALEM
 65251blakenelsonM Cat_4/5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/530:57.2BLOOMINGTONM
 76153AlexKnutsonM Cat_4/5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/531:05.5MINNEAPOLISM
 87207ParkWalterM Cat_4/5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/531:14.5EAU CLAIREM
 98199ShaunStruntzM Cat_4/5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/531:21.5SAINT PAULM
 119203BrianTurkM Cat_4/5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/533:28.0BROOKLYN PARKM
 141040JAMESCOOKEM Cat_4/5 and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/534:42.4WAYZATAM
ClassName: M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4
 2149JeffFraneM Cat_3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/446:15.0MINNEAPOLISM
 32180MichaelPhernettonM Cat_3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/446:16.0HUDSONM
 7327JacobBeisselM Cat_3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/448:34.7HASTINGSM
 8441StephenCottrellM Cat_3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/449:51.2MINNEAPOLISM
 9535EricSundstromM Cat_3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/450:08.3OTSEGOM
 126157MattLeizingerM Cat_3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/452:24.8RICHFIELDM
 13792BradInglesM Cat_3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/452:50.5SAINT PAULM
 15850JonFriedellM Cat_3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/453:11.1MINNETONKAM
 179176DavidPetersonM Cat_3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/453:37.1MINNEAPOLISM
 1810210LeeZettlerM Cat_3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/454:26.1OAKDALEM
ClassName: M Masters 35+
 111196timStalochM MastersM Masters 35+38:58.4WATERTOWNM
 152202BrandonTriggerM MastersM Masters 35+44:16.7MINNEAPOLISM
 18343MarcelDerosierM MastersM Masters 35+48:16.5ARDEN HILLSM
 224189KarlSaarelaM MastersM Masters 35+40:01.3COON RAPIDSM
ClassName: M Masters 45+
 11172TimNorrieM MastersM Masters 45+34:15.3MINNEAPOLISM
 2230keithbianchiM MastersM Masters 45+34:33.7ST. PAULM
 33161SteveMarshallM MastersM Masters 45+35:05.5WAYZATAM
 44182KenRaicheM MastersM Masters 45+35:35.1BURNSVILLEM
 55420JayHendersonM MastersM Masters 45+35:47.9MINNEAPOLISM
 6646AaronDrevlowM MastersM Masters 45+36:26.6COTTAGE GROVEM
 107245CoryGrossM MastersM Masters 45+38:17.2STILLWATERM
 138205ChrisVan ErtM MastersM Masters 45+39:57.0ST. PAULM
 16921WillemBastiaensM MastersM Masters 45+44:52.9SCANDIAM
 1710247ThomasLapinskiM MastersM Masters 45+46:28.2MINNEAPOLISM
ClassName: M Masters 55+
 7153GregGoblirschM MastersM Masters 55+36:30.2RIVER FALLSM
 82191PaulSchoeningM MastersM Masters 55+36:51.7PLYMOUTHM
 93183JohnIltisM MastersM Masters 55+37:27.4ST LOUIS PARKM
 12447LadricD'Schommer-GrantM MastersM Masters 55+39:15.1MINNEAPOLISM
 145240markrathbunM MastersM Masters 55+43:55.1ELK RIVERM
 20663DaveHenryM MastersM Masters 55+34:43.9EDINAM
 2171004MarkOvergaardM MastersM Masters 55+34:51.7VADNAIS HEIGHTSM
ClassName: M SingleSpd (Showing 1 of 10 items. Group continues on the next page.)
 11239innokentyzavyalovM SingleSpdM SingleSpd33:17.3MINNEAPOLISM
Lap Times (if available)

Bib Name1234567
C34- 1040 Christopher Erickson09:4210:0110:5511:3512:06  
C34- 154 Willem Krattley08:3809:4810:1611:1911:25  
C34- 157 Matt Leizinger08:4509:3610:3310:5311:15  
C34- 167 Brian Nastali09:3610:5411:2311:32   
C34- 168 Daniel Nelson08:4909:1009:5810:1810:36  
C34- 170 Robert Newcomb08:2708:4409:1109:4010:09  
C34- 175 Lee Penn09:5510:4311:1712:00   
C34- 176 David Peterson09:2310:0910:3910:3411:15  
C34- 180 Michael Phernetton08:2108:3708:5109:2109:39  
C34- 184 Zoe Reker10:0710:2910:4811:28   
C34- 2 Chelsea Strate09:4910:1910:5711:28   
C34- 210 Lee Zettler09:1310:0010:3611:0312:01  
C34- 212 Anton Smirnov07:5908:2308:4308:5809:21  
C34- 214 Jeffrey Penman09:2610:1111:0811:1711:53  
C34- 215 eric pirius09:3410:2810:5911:41   
C34- 216 eli shank08:2608:5509:1509:4710:03  
C34- 217 max renner09:1909:2909:3510:0210:19  
C34- 218 gabrielle russell11:5012:2312:3713:04   
C34- 26 Jason Beck08:5808:5709:2509:4609:42  
C34- 27 Jacob Beissel08:3508:5409:2110:0710:10  
C34- 35 Eric Sundstrom08:3809:1009:5010:2610:38  
C34- 41 Stephen Cottrell08:4909:1909:3910:0210:42  
C34- 49 Jeff Frane08:3308:4409:1209:1309:17  
C34- 50 Jon Friedell09:2609:5410:2710:4611:10  
C34- 84 Andrea ingles12:2413:2114:3015:04   
C34- 92 Brad Ingles09:2209:5010:2110:4810:55  
JRS- 100 Maya Ingles15:0216:02     
JRS- 137 Ryan Ingles26:36      
JRS- 15 Jacob Alen16:0915:35     
JRS- 188 Penelope Rients22:20      
JRS- 213 iban drevlow18:07      
JRS- 219 James Halverson10:2311:15     
JRS- 220 Nathaniel Halverson13:1213:48     
JRS- 221 Ethan Brown16:2317:50     
JRS- 222 violet dady28:32      
JRS- 223 jackson dady36:13      
JRS- 225 Macyn Sawall24:04      
JRS- 226 orla prior13:4215:01     
JRS- 227 rigel prior15:1416:53     
JRS- 228 Ford Prior26:11      
JRS- 28 Roczen Beissel16:03      
JRS- 4 Lauren WEIGEL12:1212:48     
JRS- 44 Margot Derosier15:0115:30     
JRS- 5 Ragan Weigel13:4713:06     
JRS- 54 Ethan Gold17:2320:34     
M123- 155 paul krumrich 10:0110:2111:0111:2912:17 
M123- 158 Nicholas Lemke 08:4809:0609:2109:3809:4309:42
M123- 159 Levi Lowell 10:2910:3610:4910:4911:0011:22
M123- 16 Matt Allen 09:4409:4810:1110:0610:4410:40
M123- 161 Steve Marshall 09:1509:2409:4510:0510:1910:46
M123- 165 Satchell Mische-Richter 10:4510:5110:3410:3610:3911:16
M123- 177 Ethan Peterson 09:0809:2409:4510:3010:4010:43
M123- 187 Jesse Rients 08:5809:1009:2809:3109:3809:43
M123- 201 owen thoele 08:4809:0909:4109:4809:4009:40
M123- 224 kevin thum 10:0510:4211:10   
M123- 229 Ben Hey 09:3409:4810:0610:2210:1910:34
M123- 230 david baldus 09:2710:1510:5911:1311:5314:01
M123- 231 ryan johnson 10:0512:1911:1511:2211:27 
M123- 232 Eamon OHara 10:4110:5911:4012:1911:47 
M123- 233 Daniel Novak 11:0211:2111:2312:06  
M123- 37 Joe Burbach 10:0810:4810:4911:0511:3211:48
M123- 93 Dominic Talerico 08:5809:0909:1109:3809:1909:53
M45- 152 Patrick Knox16:4017:10     
M45- 153 Alex Knutson14:1414:33     
M45- 156 Mike ladendorf       
M45- 168 Daniel Nelson12:3112:39     
M45- 17 Ryan Amundson16:4719:07     
M45- 171 Scott Norquist16:2817:29     
M45- 192 Jared Sedlacek12:4913:15     
M45- 193 Tom Segar16:5619:18     
M45- 195 Marc Sontowski15:3716:15     
M45- 199 Shaun Struntz13:5515:10     
M45- 203 Brian Turk15:3315:04     
M45- 207 Park Walter13:4614:50     
M45- 210 Lee Zettler12:5813:21     
M45- 211 Nate Zumach16:4717:53     
M45- 241 tyree williams17:40      
M45- 243 Zachary Burton11:5412:08     
M45- 244 Paul Petersen17:3819:28     
M45- 251 blake nelson13:4414:41     
M45- 252 eamonn casey15:3817:27     
M45- 253 Michael Barnidge15:3716:48     
M45- 255 aaron lampshire11:4311:42     
M45- 40 JAMES COOKE15:5115:59     
M45- 403 Joel Benton14:2615:43     
M45- 57 theodore halvorson21:51      
M45- 61 Brian Headlee19:0517:26     
MSTand SS- 1 Risa Hustad13:0613:5514:14    
MSTand SS- 1004 Mark Overgaard15:0817:08     
MSTand SS- 1016 Chris Petersen13:0813:4113:55    
MSTand SS- 151 Matthew Johannsen12:1312:5213:42    
MSTand SS- 153 Alex Knutson13:5017:48     
MSTand SS- 156 Mike ladendorf12:2112:5814:10    
MSTand SS- 159 Levi Lowell10:5811:1511:25    
MSTand SS- 161 Steve Marshall10:4311:0111:37    
MSTand SS- 172 Tim Norrie10:3410:3911:12    
MSTand SS- 182 Ken Raiche11:1011:0311:33    
MSTand SS- 183 John Iltis11:4112:1711:30    
MSTand SS- 185 Kyle Rickert11:4612:0112:42    
MSTand SS- 189 Karl Saarela15:5821:10     
MSTand SS- 191 Paul Schoening11:2411:3911:56    
MSTand SS- 193 Tom Segar14:1614:5315:32    
MSTand SS- 195 Marc Sontowski14:3515:17     
MSTand SS- 196 tim Staloch12:0612:2012:41    
MSTand SS- 199 Shaun Struntz12:5413:1813:59    
MSTand SS- 202 Brandon Trigger13:0615:0514:04    
MSTand SS- 205 Chris Van Ert12:0512:3812:54    
MSTand SS- 21 Willem Bastiaens12:5214:3515:14    
MSTand SS- 235 Barry TUNGSETH12:1812:1712:32    
MSTand SS- 236 Brian Moran       
MSTand SS- 237 Meredith Rambow13:4414:4715:56    
MSTand SS- 238 Adam Rambow13:5014:1014:11    
MSTand SS- 239 innokenty zavyalov09:4210:1610:20    
MSTand SS- 240 mark rathbun13:4014:0413:55    
MSTand SS- 243 Zachary Burton10:3510:5911:21    
MSTand SS- 244 Paul Petersen14:4116:14     
MSTand SS- 245 Cory Gross11:4212:1212:38    
MSTand SS- 246 Tiana Johnson18:4422:56     
MSTand SS- 247 Thomas Lapinski13:3114:4216:06    
MSTand SS- 248 David Smith10:4612:0712:09    
MSTand SS- 30 keith bianchi10:3710:5411:16    
MSTand SS- 38 Ted Clausen14:2114:4415:04    
MSTand SS- 420 Jay Henderson11:1811:1911:30    
MSTand SS- 43 Marcel Derosier15:0215:2015:35    
MSTand SS- 45 monte dirks11:2011:5312:05    
MSTand SS- 46 Aaron Drevlow11:0711:4411:32    
MSTand SS- 48 Erik Engness15:0117:18     
MSTand SS- 51 Atsuko Fukushi18:30      
MSTand SS- 53 Greg Goblirsch11:3011:3811:22    
MSTand SS- 57 theodore halvorson18:1622:24     
MSTand SS- 63 Dave Henry14:5116:58     
MSTand SS- 68 Robert Hest11:0011:1110:55    
MSTand SS- 78 Renee Hoffmann13:1114:1914:28    
MSTand SS- 80 Chris Sur14:5715:3015:29    
W123- 1 Risa Hustad11:5812:1212:08    
W123- 175 Lee Penn12:5513:2913:37    
W123- 19 Erin Ayala13:1314:1513:55    
W123- 2 Chelsea Strate12:3612:4013:04    
W123- 234 Kadence Hampton17:1216:34     
W123- 3 Jenna Westlake13:2013:4313:27    
W123- 4 Lauren WEIGEL13:2714:3215:34    
W123- 5 Ragan Weigel14:3416:0616:08    
W123- 69 Kristy Henderson13:2613:4414:17    
W45- 163 Colette Meller18:5421:09     
W45- 178 Maggie Peterson29:59      
W45- 181 Erin Porter16:4015:56     
W45- 186 Chelli Riddiough18:0818:35     
W45- 19 Erin Ayala14:2815:22     
W45- 190 Jessica Santiago15:1316:08     
W45- 197 Trina Staloch15:1315:51     
W45- 200 NIkki Sudberry18:1521:05     
W45- 206 Claire Walling17:2117:51     
W45- 246 Tiana Johnson19:5319:42     
W45- 249 Amanda Harvey16:0418:04     
W45- 250 char psihos15:1515:27     
W45- 36 sarah bonneville15:2215:10     
W45- 42 Christine Danielson21:2021:20     
W45- 51 Atsuko Fukushi23:3823:38     
W45- 58 Kate Hanson18:0119:36     

NavyLine
Copyright © 2013 - 2019 Endurance Promotions
BrownLine