Logo
Individual Results for 2019 MN State CX Champs Day 1
  • Race Details
  • Individual Results
  • Leaderboard
  • Lap Times

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 11/23/2019 9:00:00 AM
Race Location Bassett Creek Park, Crystal, MN
Race Description Day 1 of State CX Championships
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
   
Page size:
 157 items in 4 pages
798551416Juniors11229AnthonyHilligossNorthern Bicycle Racing CollaborativeJr Boys 15-1823:41.5 EDEN PRAIRIE
798561416Juniors21562JamesHalversonMinnesota Junior CyclingJr Boys 13-1424:36.2 NORTH BRANCH
798571416Juniors32363VincentRamirezNorthStar Development CyclingJr Boys 15-1824:55.2 AFTON
798581416Juniors43545BenBrandvoldHollywood CyclesJr Boys 15-1825:29.5 MINNEAPOLIS
798591416Juniors54564MorganHendricks Jr Boys 15-1826:54.9 CHANHASSEN
798601416Juniors65356maxwellsmittenMNJRCJr Boys 15-1826:55.8 MARINE ON ST. CROIX
798611416Juniors76337JackTocko Jr Boys 15-1827:42.6 EAGAN
798621416Juniors81547WillBrandvoldHollywood CyclesJr Boys 9-1227:57.6 MINNEAPOLIS
798631416Juniors97351KarlHaaland Jr Boys 15-1828:16.0 SAINT PAUL
798641416Juniors102314AidenJurek Jr Boys 13-1428:38.3 MINNEAPOLIS
798651416Juniors113324NigelNowlinThe Fix StudioJr Boys 13-1428:49.7 PLYMOUTH
798661416Juniors128354gabemeyermnjrcJr Boys 15-1828:56.8 LAKELAND
798671416Juniors139320EvanNowlinThe Fix StudioJr Boys 15-1829:01.2 PLYMOUTH
798681416Juniors144355piercemeyermnjrcJr Boys 13-1429:51.3 LAKELAND
798691416Juniors151362JosephineRamirezNorthStar Development CyclingJr Girls 15-1830:03.6 AFTON
798701416Juniors1610318EverettLauer Jr Boys 15-1830:45.7 STILLWATER
798711416Juniors171360LaurenWeigel Jr Girls 13-1430:50.3 ORONOCO
798721416Juniors185336GeorgeTocko Jr Boys 13-1431:06.0 EAGAN
798731416Juniors1911357zacoldroydscott anderson lawJr Boys 15-1831:44.0 BROOKLYN PARK
798741416Juniors202308NathanielHalversonMinnesota Junior CyclingJr Boys 9-1232:41.2 NORTH BRANCH
798751416Juniors212361RaganWeigelDonkey LabelJr Girls 13-1433:07.0 ORONOCO
798761416Juniors223303RoczenBeissel Jr Boys 9-1235:55.6 HASTINGS
798771416Juniors234359IbanDrevlowNorthstar Development CyclingJr Boys 9-1223:42.6 COTTAGE GROVE
798781416Juniors243352OrlaPrior Jr Girls 13-1423:53.1 PLYMOUTH
798791416Juniors255353RigelPrior Jr Boys 9-1224:09.1 PLYMOUTH
798801416Juniors266335EthanBrown Jr Boys 13-1424:20.7 CHAMPLIN
798811416Juniors274305MargotDerosierNorthStar DevelopmentJr Girls 13-1424:23.2 ARDEN HILLS
798821416Juniors281341MayaIngles Jr Girls 9-1225:35.0 SAINT PAUL
798831416Juniors296338ColeHunterNorthStar DevelopmentJr Boys 9-1227:54.7 LAKEVILLE
798841416Juniors307322GerikNowlin Jr Boys 9-1230:45.9 PLYMOUTH
798851416Juniors318339JoshuaKohler Jr Boys 9-1232:29.9 WHITE BEAR LAKE
798861416Juniors322342RyanIngles Jr Girls 9-1233:29.2 SAINT PAUL
798871416Juniors339358AkselDrevlowNorthstar Development CyclingJr Boys 9-1234:50.2 COTTAGE GROVE
798881416Juniors343328PenelopeRients Jr Girls 9-1235:04.6 SHAKOPEE
798891416Juniors354340MeganErickson Jr Girls 9-1237:12.9 MINNEAPOLIS
798901416Juniors99912570WillemKrattleyMinnesota Junior CyclingJr Boys 15-1821.717 STILLWATER
799341416M 23-3411227JohnHeinlein IIIDonkey LabelM 23-3454:29.7 GOLDEN VALLEY
799351416M 23-3422219MatthewChristiansen M 23-3457:49.7 MINNEAPOLIS
799361416M 23-3433595KeirStiegler M 23-3400:18.2 PLYMOUTH
799371416M 23-3444597KevinThum M 23-3401:37.8 RIVER FALLS
799381416M 23-3455583MaxRennerAll-CityM 23-3401:39.1 MINNEAPOLIS
799391416M 23-3466549ZachBurtonHoliday Camp Cycling ClubM 23-3403:10.5 MINNEAPOLIS
799401416M 23-3477569RyanKraft M 23-3454:23.2 CARVER
799411416M 23-3488594ColeStiegler M 23-3459:49.3 CRYSTAL
799421416M 23-3499367DominickRocco M 23-3459:57.4 MINNEAPOLIS
799431416M 23-341010345AlexKnutsonAll-CityM 23-3454:57.1 MINNEAPOLIS
799441416M 23-341111365AndrewMohamamidtownM 23-3456:03.8 MINNEAPOLIS
799451416M 23-341212368GuySmithMidtownM 23-3456:07.5 SAINT PAUL
799461416M 23-341313366dannyfritz M 23-3405:16.8 MINNEAPOLIS
799471416M 35-4411234NicholasLemkeCycle-SmartM 35-4456:16.6 GOLDEN VALLEY
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • StartsWith
  • EqualTo
Top 10 Finishers by Class

PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
12
Page size:
 113 items in 2 pages
ClassName: Jr Boys 13-14
 21562JamesHalversonJuniorsJr Boys 13-1424:36.2NORTH BRANCHM
 102314AidenJurekJuniorsJr Boys 13-1428:38.3MINNEAPOLISM
 113324NigelNowlinJuniorsJr Boys 13-1428:49.7PLYMOUTHM
 144355piercemeyerJuniorsJr Boys 13-1429:51.3LAKELANDM
 185336GeorgeTockoJuniorsJr Boys 13-1431:06.0EAGANM
 266335EthanBrownJuniorsJr Boys 13-1424:20.7CHAMPLINM
ClassName: Jr Boys 15-18
 11229AnthonyHilligossJuniorsJr Boys 15-1823:41.5EDEN PRAIRIEM
 32363VincentRamirezJuniorsJr Boys 15-1824:55.2AFTONM
 43545BenBrandvoldJuniorsJr Boys 15-1825:29.5MINNEAPOLISM
 54564MorganHendricksJuniorsJr Boys 15-1826:54.9CHANHASSENM
 65356maxwellsmittenJuniorsJr Boys 15-1826:55.8MARINE ON ST. CROIXM
 76337JackTockoJuniorsJr Boys 15-1827:42.6EAGANM
 97351KarlHaalandJuniorsJr Boys 15-1828:16.0SAINT PAULM
 128354gabemeyerJuniorsJr Boys 15-1828:56.8LAKELANDM
 139320EvanNowlinJuniorsJr Boys 15-1829:01.2PLYMOUTHM
 1610318EverettLauerJuniorsJr Boys 15-1830:45.7STILLWATERM
ClassName: Jr Boys 9-12
 81547WillBrandvoldJuniorsJr Boys 9-1227:57.6MINNEAPOLISM
 202308NathanielHalversonJuniorsJr Boys 9-1232:41.2NORTH BRANCHM
 223303RoczenBeisselJuniorsJr Boys 9-1235:55.6HASTINGSM
 234359IbanDrevlowJuniorsJr Boys 9-1223:42.6COTTAGE GROVEM
 255353RigelPriorJuniorsJr Boys 9-1224:09.1PLYMOUTHM
 296338ColeHunterJuniorsJr Boys 9-1227:54.7LAKEVILLEM
 307322GerikNowlinJuniorsJr Boys 9-1230:45.9PLYMOUTHM
 318339JoshuaKohlerJuniorsJr Boys 9-1232:29.9WHITE BEAR LAKEM
 339358AkselDrevlowJuniorsJr Boys 9-1234:50.2COTTAGE GROVEM
ClassName: Jr Girls 13-14
 171360LaurenWeigelJuniorsJr Girls 13-1430:50.3ORONOCOF
 212361RaganWeigelJuniorsJr Girls 13-1433:07.0ORONOCOF
 243352OrlaPriorJuniorsJr Girls 13-1423:53.1PLYMOUTHF
 274305MargotDerosierJuniorsJr Girls 13-1424:23.2ARDEN HILLSF
ClassName: Jr Girls 15-18
 151362JosephineRamirezJuniorsJr Girls 15-1830:03.6AFTONF
ClassName: Jr Girls 9-12
 281341MayaInglesJuniorsJr Girls 9-1225:35.0SAINT PAULF
 322342RyanInglesJuniorsJr Girls 9-1233:29.2SAINT PAULF
 343328PenelopeRientsJuniorsJr Girls 9-1235:04.6SHAKOPEEF
 354340MeganEricksonJuniorsJr Girls 9-1237:12.9MINNEAPOLISF
ClassName: M 23-34
 11227JohnHeinlein IIIM 23-34M 23-3454:29.7GOLDEN VALLEYM
 22219MatthewChristiansenM 23-34M 23-3457:49.7MINNEAPOLISM
 33595KeirStieglerM 23-34M 23-3400:18.2PLYMOUTHM
 44597KevinThumM 23-34M 23-3401:37.8RIVER FALLSM
 55583MaxRennerM 23-34M 23-3401:39.1MINNEAPOLISM
 66549ZachBurtonM 23-34M 23-3403:10.5MINNEAPOLISM
 77569RyanKraftM 23-34M 23-3454:23.2CARVERM
 88594ColeStieglerM 23-34M 23-3459:49.3CRYSTALM
 99367DominickRoccoM 23-34M 23-3459:57.4MINNEAPOLISM
 1010345AlexKnutsonM 23-34M 23-3454:57.1MINNEAPOLISM
ClassName: M 35-44
 11234NicholasLemkeM 35-44M 35-4456:16.6GOLDEN VALLEYM
 22262JesseRientsM 35-44M 35-4456:23.5SHAKOPEEM
 33558JohnGlynnM 35-44M 35-4458:18.1EDINAM
 44228BenHeyM 35-44M 35-4459:20.5SAINT LOUIS PARKM
 55260FredMillsM 35-44M 35-4400:26.5WILSONVILLEM
 66264MatthewAllenM 35-44M 35-4401:02.8MINNEAPOLISM
 77255AndrewThompsonM 35-44M 35-4402:03.8MINNEAPOLISM
 88568RyanJohnsonM 35-44M 35-4402:10.4EAGANM
 99249KyleRickertM 35-44M 35-4403:13.0MAPLE GROVEM
 1010236TedMartinM 35-44M 35-4454:52.3MINNEAPOLISM
ClassName: M 45-54
 11420JayHendersonM 45+M 45-5446:40.0MINNEAPOLISM
 22575SteveMarshallM 45+M 45-5448:07.1WAYZATAM
 33546TimBrandvoldM 45+M 45-5448:31.1MINNEAPOLISM
 44571paulkrumrichM 45+M 45-5450:03.7BLOOMINGTONM
 55553AaronDrevlowM 45+M 45-5450:07.0COTTAGE GROVEM
 66501ChrisVan ErtM 45+M 45-5451:06.3MOUNDS VIEWM
 77505keithbianchiM 45+M 45-5452:01.2ST. PAULM
 98557ChrisGibbsM 45+M 45-5452:34.1CAMBRIDGEM
 1291040ChristopherEricksonM 45+M 45-5454:20.3MINNEAPOLISM
 1310247EricPiriusM 45+M 45-5454:43.5MINNETONKAM
ClassName: M 55+
 81144JohnIltisM 45+M 55+52:15.7ST LOUIS PARKM
 102156LadricD'Schommer-GrantM 45+M 55+53:09.1MINNEAPOLISM
 113153PaulSchoeningM 45+M 55+53:39.5PLYMOUTHM
 154163DavidOlejniczakM 45+M 55+55:39.0ROSEVILLEM
 165158PaulInkalaM 45+M 55+46:51.4APPLE VALLEYM
 176160MarkRathbunM 45+M 55+46:54.6ELK RIVERM
 197164markmlinarM 45+M 55+47:53.2HUTCHINSONM
 238159RobertOgrenM 45+M 55+50:27.7BLOOMINGTONM
 259510EddieKarowM 45+M 55+52:44.0ST. PAULM
 27101004MarkOvergaardM 45+M 55+55:18.1VADNAISHEIGHTSM
ClassName: M SingleSpd
 11214DavidBaldusM SingleSpdM SingleSpd40:58.5MINNEAPOLISM
 22347CharlesSimacekM SingleSpdM SingleSpd41:34.4MINNEAPOLISM
 33565RobertHestM SingleSpdM SingleSpd42:50.0MINNEAPOLISM
 44591EliShankM SingleSpdM SingleSpd43:16.3ROSEVILLEM
 55235LeviLowellM SingleSpdM SingleSpd43:49.3RICHFIELDM
 66233MattLeizingerM SingleSpdM SingleSpd44:53.3RICHFIELDM
 77325DavidPetersonM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:14.0MINNEAPOLISM
 88313MatthewJohannsenM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:32.2MINNEAPOLISM
 99572MikeladendorfM SingleSpdM SingleSpd49:00.4FARMINGTONM
 1010566AndrewHudacekM SingleSpdM SingleSpd49:36.3COTTAGE GROVEM
ClassName: M U23
 11578BlakeNelsonM U23M U2349:26.9BLOOMINGTONM
 22349OwenEerdmansM U23M U2348:26.1CHAMPLINM
 33364lincolnbaileyM U23M U2350:36.0DULUTHM
ClassName: W 23-34
 11350SoniaPondW 23-34W 23-3446:14.5BURNSVILLEF
 22312RisaHustadW 23-34W 23-3446:53.6MINNEAPOLISX
 33321AnnaLuckowW 23-34W 23-3447:17.1SAINT LOUIS PARKF
 44306CarolineGagneW 23-34W 23-3448:21.7GOLDEN VALLEYF
 55146MeghanMasonW 23-34W 23-3448:30.9SAINT PAULF
 66326BeckyPhelpsW 23-34W 23-3453:16.2MINNEAPOLISF
 77399SarahBonnevilleW 23-34W 23-3444:47.1MINNEAPOLISF
 88152JessicaSantiagoW 23-34W 23-3445:07.7BURNSVILLEF
 99149MaggiePetersonW 23-34W 23-3448:42.6MINNEAPOLISF
ClassName: W 35-44 (Showing 4 of 5 items. Group continues on the next page.)
 11316DanielleLarsonW 35-44W 35-4446:28.8MINNEAPOLISF
 22331ChelseaStrateW 35-44W 35-4449:11.7MINNEAPOLISF
 33311VeronicaHudacekW 35-44W 35-4453:09.0COTTAGE GROVEF
 44269charpsihosW 35-44W 35-4447:39.3ST PAULF
Lap Times (if available)

Bib Name1234567
JRS- 229 Anthony Hilligoss07:3907:4407:58    
JRS- 303 Roczen Beissel11:1711:3012:45    
JRS- 305 Margot Derosier11:0912:02     
JRS- 308 Nathaniel Halverson10:1410:4811:18    
JRS- 314 Aiden Jurek09:0509:3209:39    
JRS- 318 Everett Lauer09:5710:0410:22    
JRS- 320 Evan Nowlin09:3009:5009:16    
JRS- 322 Gerik Nowlin14:0016:22     
JRS- 324 Nigel Nowlin09:0509:4009:44    
JRS- 328 Penelope Rients15:5817:54     
JRS- 335 Ethan Brown11:4012:17     
JRS- 336 George Tocko10:0510:1510:23    
JRS- 337 Jack Tocko08:3409:3109:15    
JRS- 338 Cole Hunter13:3613:55     
JRS- 339 Joshua Kohler15:2716:37     
JRS- 340 Megan Erickson17:0618:54     
JRS- 341 Maya Ingles11:5912:23     
JRS- 342 Ryan Ingles15:1217:03     
JRS- 351 Karl Haaland09:0709:2409:22    
JRS- 352 Orla Prior11:1111:30     
JRS- 353 Rigel Prior11:1712:28     
JRS- 354 gabe meyer09:3009:3609:27    
JRS- 355 pierce meyer09:3909:5509:50    
JRS- 356 maxwell smitten08:4609:0008:46    
JRS- 357 zac oldroyd10:1310:3010:35    
JRS- 358 Aksel Drevlow17:1617:07     
JRS- 359 Iban Drevlow11:1712:02     
JRS- 360 Lauren Weigel09:4409:4510:10    
JRS- 361 Ragan Weigel09:4810:5211:15    
JRS- 362 Josephine Ramirez09:4709:1409:50    
JRS- 363 Vincent Ramirez07:4808:1708:26    
JRS- 545 Ben Brandvold08:0808:2708:34    
JRS- 547 Will Brandvold08:5309:2709:16    
JRS- 562 James Halverson07:4908:0608:19    
JRS- 564 Morgan Hendricks08:4208:5308:57    
JRS- 570 Willem Krattley       
MSS- 1016 Chris Petersen09:12      
MSS- 214 David Baldus07:5207:5708:1808:3208:16  
MSS- 226 theodore halvorson11:5812:3213:1713:16   
MSS- 233 Matt Leizinger08:3208:5709:0209:1109:07  
MSS- 235 Levi Lowell07:5108:0608:4209:1309:53  
MSS- 252 Marc Sontowski10:5211:1911:2812:03   
MSS- 304 Ted Clausen10:2310:4010:4110:58   
MSS- 313 Matthew Johannsen08:5209:0308:5309:1209:27  
MSS- 325 David Peterson08:4609:0209:1509:0808:59  
MSS- 332 Barry Tungseth08:2013:2909:2209:1109:33  
MSS- 343 Matthew Bossart10:3217:5610:5711:15   
MSS- 344 Brendan Dolan10:5611:1012:0712:13   
MSS- 347 Charles Simacek07:5208:0608:2008:3508:37  
MSS- 348 James Van Sloun10:2310:4411:1111:14   
MSS- 369 wes kuhnley12:4109:4710:3811:06   
MSS- 371 Paul Petersen10:5912:2313:0913:27   
MSS- 555 Mitchell Erickson07:5808:0215:1309:2109:22  
MSS- 565 Robert Hest08:0208:3108:4808:4208:42  
MSS- 566 Andrew Hudacek09:0009:3010:0110:3310:28  
MSS- 572 Mike ladendorf09:1809:3810:0809:5209:59  
MSS- 591 Eli Shank08:1408:3708:4908:4508:47  
Race2- 1004 Mark Overgaard10:0410:3810:4811:0610:43  
Race2- 1016 Chris Petersen08:4908:5609:0509:0509:1709:06 
Race2- 1040 Christopher Erickson08:2708:3608:5408:5408:5409:28 
Race2- 144 John Iltis08:0808:2108:1408:2208:4308:31 
Race2- 153 Paul Schoening08:0908:2508:3908:3908:4309:06 
Race2- 156 Ladric D'Schommer-Grant08:0808:2908:3008:3508:4208:48 
Race2- 157 Charlie Hayes10:4311:3311:5612:08   
Race2- 158 Paul Inkala08:3108:5409:0209:0309:22  
Race2- 159 Robert Ogren09:1409:2409:2710:3409:49  
Race2- 160 Mark Rathbun08:4709:0209:0608:5909:02  
Race2- 163 David Olejniczak08:3608:5708:5609:0308:4809:21 
Race2- 164 mark mlinar09:0609:0509:0209:0909:34  
Race2- 217 James Berg10:5511:2111:3612:10   
Race2- 225 David Haaland08:5209:0109:1609:4009:35  
Race2- 247 Eric Pirius08:2608:3909:0109:0809:1909:04 
Race2- 257 Nate Zumach09:2709:5811:3811:4011:04  
Race2- 349 Owen Eerdmans12:2208:4408:5309:1509:05  
Race2- 364 lincoln bailey10:1109:5010:1710:0910:02  
Race2- 420 Jay Henderson07:1507:3607:3607:3807:4307:47 
Race2- 501 Chris Van Ert08:0208:0408:2208:2608:2708:38 
Race2- 505 keith bianchi08:0508:3808:4008:2908:1808:44 
Race2- 506 matt muyres08:3309:3710:3909:4508:58  
Race2- 507 David Winecoff08:4809:12     
Race2- 509 mark nelson09:3709:5210:1410:1310:32  
Race2- 510 Eddie Karow09:2710:0010:1510:4110:22  
Race2- 542 Willem Bastiaens08:4909:1909:3109:3809:35  
Race2- 546 Tim Brandvold07:2907:4807:5208:0308:0208:11 
Race2- 553 Aaron Drevlow07:5608:0008:0608:1908:1908:19 
Race2- 557 Chris Gibbs07:5808:3108:3608:3808:3909:05 
Race2- 567 Brad Ingles08:47      
Race2- 571 paul krumrich08:1707:3507:4308:1408:2008:46 
Race2- 575 Steve Marshall07:2308:0907:3607:4708:0208:02 
Race2- 578 Blake Nelson07:4908:0308:1908:2308:2508:22 
Race2- 579 Tim Norrie07:2707:54     
Race2- 596 Chris Sur09:3109:2509:3709:4409:46  
Race3- 141 Christine Danielson12:1212:2612:4312:41   
Race3- 161 Teresa Mische11:4312:0913:0412:31   
Race3- 162 Julie Thompson10:3811:1211:3211:55   
Race3- 302 rebecca bastiaens12:2513:3614:0914:38   
Race3- 329 Carol Seipp08:4809:0409:5509:0909:25  
Race3- 333 Jenna Westlake09:3309:4309:4209:4210:05  
Race3- 508 Lee Penn09:1809:3709:4509:5509:42  
Race4- 219 Matthew Christiansen07:4108:0008:1308:2008:1908:2808:40
Race4- 220 Aaron Collins09:1210:2310:1410:0510:1510:49 
Race4- 227 John Heinlein III07:1607:3307:4307:4607:5307:5608:15
Race4- 228 Ben Hey08:0207:4908:2208:3308:3408:2408:27
Race4- 230 Keith Johnson09:1509:2909:4110:0310:1609:51 
Race4- 234 Nicholas Lemke07:4107:4607:5108:0408:0207:5307:53
Race4- 236 Ted Martin08:1708:3109:0509:0409:1909:28 
Race4- 249 Kyle Rickert08:1708:5108:4709:0108:5009:0809:11
Race4- 250 Sean Seamon09:3809:5009:5710:2410:4710:39 
Race4- 255 Andrew Thompson08:1108:3008:3508:5008:5709:0608:47
Race4- 258 Scott Houge09:0509:1409:4909:2709:5409:48 
Race4- 259 Bill Kerns09:1409:1409:3209:3009:5310:18 
Race4- 260 Fred Mills07:4108:1108:3108:3908:3308:1509:29
Race4- 261 Nicholas Petersen10:1010:4610:5310:5811:37  
Race4- 262 Jesse Rients07:4607:4307:4808:0408:0207:5707:55
Race4- 263 Erik Sorensen09:1309:1709:3709:4610:0009:58 
Race4- 264 Matthew Allen07:5808:0008:1408:1708:5008:2910:05
Race4- 265 Andrew Crane09:1909:0309:2809:2309:3109:36 
Race4- 266 Danny Whipple13:25      
Race4- 267 dave nagel10:3610:4012:0111:4711:49  
Race4- 268 Alan Klein09:1910:4111:3610:4411:03  
Race4- 304 Ted Clausen09:5010:0310:0810:2711:0311:06 
Race4- 345 Alex Knutson09:4712:0309:5710:3312:28  
Race4- 365 Andrew Mohama09:2111:3910:4311:5812:12  
Race4- 366 danny fritz21:1512:5515:3915:19   
Race4- 367 Dominick Rocco09:2509:4110:0010:4610:0609:50 
Race4- 368 Guy Smith09:4111:5411:5310:5411:36  
Race4- 502 Chris Van Hoven09:2109:3509:5510:0610:0009:57 
Race4- 539 Ryan Amundson10:4411:34     
Race4- 549 Zach Burton08:2609:0109:1209:0509:0508:5209:22
Race4- 558 John Glynn07:4907:5608:0408:1408:2608:2108:20
Race4- 566 Andrew Hudacek08:5509:1409:3309:4011:5310:01 
Race4- 568 Ryan Johnson08:2508:3308:4608:5008:5308:4408:50
Race4- 569 Ryan Kraft08:5109:0008:5009:0209:1409:17 
Race4- 583 Max Renner08:3108:2808:4108:5008:5409:1008:57
Race4- 594 Cole Stiegler08:4909:4509:5610:1210:1910:39 
Race4- 595 Keir Stiegler07:5108:3308:3108:4308:5708:4008:55
Race4- 597 Kevin Thum08:1008:3308:3408:4909:1709:0609:01
Race5- 146 Meghan Mason09:2309:3709:4510:0509:37  
Race5- 149 Maggie Peterson14:4717:0916:42    
Race5- 152 Jessica Santiago10:4711:0811:3711:32   
Race5- 155 Nikki Sudberry11:3112:1212:4812:53   
Race5- 269 char psihos11:2711:5312:1012:04   
Race5- 306 Caroline Gagne09:1209:2909:4409:5509:58  
Race5- 311 Veronica Hudacek09:2810:2010:3011:3011:16  
Race5- 312 Risa Hustad09:0709:1409:1509:3009:43  
Race5- 316 Danielle Larson09:0709:1809:1209:3009:18  
Race5- 321 Anna Luckow09:2109:2609:1509:2909:41  
Race5- 326 Becky Phelps10:1010:2810:5710:5910:37  
Race5- 331 Chelsea Strate09:2109:5709:4510:0010:04  
Race5- 350 Sonia Pond08:5908:5609:2209:2309:31  
Race5- 399 Sarah Bonneville10:0711:0511:3511:55   
WSS- 310 Renee Hoffmann10:2311:0911:5312:15   
WSS- 312 Risa Hustad09:1910:0810:2710:1611:04  
WSS- 323 Jennifer Nowlin08:4008:5509:1109:1609:27  
WSS- 333 Jenna Westlake09:0009:2209:2409:3609:44  
WSS- 370 Erin Ayala09:5510:3310:4310:5611:11  

NavyLine
Copyright © 2013 - 2019 Endurance Promotions
BrownLine