Logo
Individual Results for 2021 Green Acres Day 2
  • Race Details
  • Individual Results
  • Leaderboard
  • Lap Times

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 10/17/2021 8:00:00 AM
Race Location Lake Elmo, MN
Race Description

Green Acres CX weekend is a MCF CRY event.

Registration opens at 8:00 AM.

Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
   
12
Page size:
 100 items in 2 pages
939351503Juniors11279IsaacGreimel Jr Boys 9-1221:31.3 RICHFIELD
939361503M Cat 1/2/31123PeterOlejniczak M Cat_1/257:41.1 MINNEAPOLIS
939371503M Cat 1/2/32222JohnHeinlein III M Cat_1/258:09.8 GOLDEN VALLEY
939381503M Cat 1/2/33363JoshBauer M Cat_1/259:42.5 MINNEAPOLIS
939391503M Cat 1/2/34424AntonSmirnov M Cat_1/200:13.5 MINNEAPOLIS
939401503M Cat 1/2/355499DominicTalerico M Cat_1/201:52.8 SAINT PAUL
939411503M Cat 1/2/36130EthanNelson M Cat_302:27.9 MINNEAPOLIS
939421503M Cat 1/2/372282AndrewEngelsmith M Cat_302:47.6 LOS ANGELES
939431503M Cat 1/2/38675owenthoele M Cat_1/203:09.2 SHOREWOOD
939441503M Cat 1/2/39332EliShank M Cat_304:13.8 MINNEAPOLIS
939451503M Cat 1/2/310462TimWerts M Cat_300:25.3 SAINT LOUIS PARK
939461503M Cat 1/2/311531eamonohara M Cat_303:04.0 MINNEAPOLIS
939471503M Cat 1/2/312760MatthewAllen M Cat_1/258:29.2 MINNEAPOLIA
939481503M Cat 1/2/313629AndrewHudacek M Cat_359:29.1 COTTAGE GROVE
939491503M Cat 1/2/3147281SteveBaileySpin RacingM Cat_302:22.3 MASON CITY
939501503M Cat 1/2/3999999497BlakeNelsonSynergyM Cat_327:29.9 EAGAN
939151503M Cat_3/41136BrianJones M Cat_3/439:25.1 MINNEAPOLIS
939161503M Cat_3/42238NickPaglia M Cat_3/439:42.7 HOPKINS
939171503M Cat_3/433253DANIELECKERSONBirchwoodM Cat_3/439:55.7 MINNEAPOLI
939181503M Cat_3/44435EvanGiannobile M Cat_3/439:56.6 MINNEAPOLIS
939191503M Cat_3/45540GuySmith M Cat_3/440:41.3 MINNEAPOLIS
939201503M Cat_3/466361AlexKnutson M Cat_3/441:08.6 MINNEAPOLIS
939211503M Cat_3/477497BlakeNelsonSynergyM Cat_3/441:20.6 EAGAN
939221503M Cat_3/488365AlexWalsh M Cat_3/441:58.8 ST PAUL
939231503M Cat_3/499276LukeDrinkerd M Cat_3/440:21.8 SAGINAW
939241503M Cat_3/4101064EliottSchloetel M Cat_3/441:49.6 MINNEAPOLIS
939251503M Cat_3/41111277BillDrinkerd M Cat_3/442:58.8 BLOOMINGTON
939261503M Cat_3/4121268JosephDundee M Mast 35+ Cat_3/441:44.3 SAINT BONIFACIUS
939271503M Cat_3/4132274KevinGreimelBirchwoodM Mast 35+ Cat_3/442:28.7 RICHFIELD
939281503M Cat_3/414346JonFriedell M Mast 35+ Cat_3/444:24.9 MINNETONKA
939291503M Cat_3/4154386AaronCollins M Mast 35+ Cat_3/445:42.5 MINNEAPOLIS
939301503M Cat_3/416545JamesBerg M Mast 35+ Cat_3/443:53.9 MINNEAPOLIS
939971503M Cat_4/ Novice11242RubenDayton-Brantmeier5M Cat_4/ Novice24:38.5 ST. PAUL
939981503M Cat_4/ Novice22495MorganHendricksDonkey Label RacingM Cat_4/ Novice25:39.0 CHANHASSEN
939991503M Cat_4/ Novice3340GuySmith5M Cat_4/ Novice26:16.7 MINNEAPOLIS
940001503M Cat_4/ Novice44364JohnSullivan4M Cat_4/ Novice26:57.6 CIRCLE PINES
940011503M Cat_4/ Novice55354AndrewPerson5M Cat_4/ Novice27:33.3 MINNEAPOLIS
940021503M Cat_4/ Novice66299CarlBauerSynergyM Cat_4/ Novice28:15.2 SAINT PAUL
940031503M Cat_4/ Novice77273HenryBraunThe HubM Cat_4/ Novice29:23.1 MINNEAPOLIS
940041503M Cat_4/ Novice88297JustinValenstein110 RacingM Cat_4/ Novice30:17.8 EAGAN
940051503M Cat_4/ Novice99296GaryBrunsBig Ring FlyersM Cat_4/ Novice30:56.8 SOMERSET
940061503M Cat_4/ Novice1010355TonySerpe M Cat_4/ Novice31:10.8 BURNSVILLE
940071503M Cat_4/ Novice1111280LucienRandolph5M Cat_4/ Novice31:21.6 MINNEAPOLIS
940081503M Cat_4/ Novice1212294ThomasQuinn M Cat_4/ Novice31:23.8 JORDAN
940091503M Cat_4/ Novice1313293StephenWilsonThe Hub Cycling TeamM Cat_4/ Novice24:44.1 MINNEAPOLIS
940101503M Cat_4/ Novice141475MatthewAtkins M Cat_4/ Novice29:23.9 MINNEAPOLIS
940111503M Cat_4/ Novice999999298NickPaidosh M Cat_4/ Novice11.763 ROSEVILLE
940121503M Clydesdale1145JamesBerg4M Clydesdale24:55.2 MINNEAPOLIS
940131503M Clydesdale22300PeteGossBirchwoodM Clydesdale27:00.9 MINNEAPOLIS
940141503M Clydesdale999999271NateZumachLACORVUSM Clydesdale9.36 WEST SAINT PAUL
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • StartsWith
  • EqualTo

PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Boys 9-12
 11279IsaacGreimelJuniorsJr Boys 9-1221:31.3RICHFIELDM
Field: M Cat 1/2/3; Class: M Cat_1/2
 1123PeterOlejniczakM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/257:41.1MINNEAPOLISM
 2222JohnHeinlein IIIM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/258:09.8GOLDEN VALLEYM
 3363JoshBauerM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/259:42.5MINNEAPOLISM
 4424AntonSmirnovM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/200:13.5MINNEAPOLISM
 55499DominicTalericoM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/201:52.8SAINT PAULM
 8675owenthoeleM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/203:09.2SHOREWOODM
 12760MatthewAllenM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/258:29.2MINNEAPOLIA-
Field: M Cat 1/2/3; Class: M Cat_3
 6130EthanNelsonM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_302:27.9MINNEAPOLISM
 72282AndrewEngelsmithM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_302:47.6LOS ANGELESM
 9332EliShankM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_304:13.8MINNEAPOLISM
 10462TimWertsM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_300:25.3SAINT LOUIS PARKM
 11531eamonoharaM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_303:04.0MINNEAPOLISM
 13629AndrewHudacekM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_359:29.1COTTAGE GROVEM
 147281SteveBaileyM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_302:22.3MASON CITYM
Field: M Cat_3/4; Class: M Cat_3/4
 1136BrianJonesM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/439:25.1MINNEAPOLISM
 2238NickPagliaM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/439:42.7HOPKINSM
 33253DANIELECKERSONM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/439:55.7MINNEAPOLIM
 4435EvanGiannobileM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/439:56.6MINNEAPOLISM
 5540GuySmithM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/440:41.3MINNEAPOLISM
 66361AlexKnutsonM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/441:08.6MINNEAPOLISM
 77497BlakeNelsonM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/441:20.6EAGANM
 88365AlexWalshM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/441:58.8ST PAULM
 99276LukeDrinkerdM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/440:21.8SAGINAWM
 101064EliottSchloetelM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/441:49.6MINNEAPOLISM
Field: M Cat_3/4; Class: M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4
 121268JosephDundeeM Cat_3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/441:44.3SAINT BONIFACIUSM
 132274KevinGreimelM Cat_3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/442:28.7RICHFIELDM
 14346JonFriedellM Cat_3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/444:24.9MINNETONKAM
 154386AaronCollinsM Cat_3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/445:42.5MINNEAPOLISM
 16545JamesBergM Cat_3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/443:53.9MINNEAPOLISM
Field: M Cat_4/ Novice; Class: M Cat_4/ Novice
 11242RubenDayton-BrantmeierM Cat_4/ NoviceM Cat_4/ Novice24:38.5ST. PAULM
 22495MorganHendricksM Cat_4/ NoviceM Cat_4/ Novice25:39.0CHANHASSENM
 3340GuySmithM Cat_4/ NoviceM Cat_4/ Novice26:16.7MINNEAPOLISM
 44364JohnSullivanM Cat_4/ NoviceM Cat_4/ Novice26:57.6CIRCLE PINESM
 55354AndrewPersonM Cat_4/ NoviceM Cat_4/ Novice27:33.3MINNEAPOLISM
 66299CarlBauerM Cat_4/ NoviceM Cat_4/ Novice28:15.2SAINT PAULM
 77273HenryBraunM Cat_4/ NoviceM Cat_4/ Novice29:23.1MINNEAPOLISM
 88297JustinValensteinM Cat_4/ NoviceM Cat_4/ Novice30:17.8EAGANM
 99296GaryBrunsM Cat_4/ NoviceM Cat_4/ Novice30:56.8SOMERSETM
 1010355TonySerpeM Cat_4/ NoviceM Cat_4/ Novice31:10.8BURNSVILLEM
Field: M Clydesdale; Class: M Clydesdale
 1145JamesBergM ClydesdaleM Clydesdale24:55.2MINNEAPOLISM
 22300PeteGossM ClydesdaleM Clydesdale27:00.9MINNEAPOLISM
Field: Masters; Class: M Masters 35+
 31282AndrewEngelsmithMastersM Masters 35+45:39.4LOS ANGELESM
 7265AndrewCraneMastersM Masters 35+48:35.9MINNEAPOLISM
 113390BrandonTriggerMastersM Masters 35+49:09.4MINNEAPOLISM
 15447dustingaffkeMastersM Masters 35+50:11.9OWATONNAM
 215287JakeHelmbrechtMastersM Masters 35+49:41.3SAINT PAULM
 226293StephenWilsonMastersM Masters 35+50:12.8MINNEAPOLISM
Field: Masters; Class: M Masters 45+
 11289MattNelsonMastersM Masters 45+43:44.3MINNEAPOLISM
 22260KenRaicheMastersM Masters 45+45:05.1LAKEVILLEM
 43283Arik JonHolmMastersM Masters 45+46:24.2MINNEAPOLISM
 64391EdAlpasaMastersM Masters 45+47:34.8DAYTONM
 85392keithbianchiMastersM Masters 45+48:44.7ST. PAULM
 96288MarcWikenMastersM Masters 45+48:50.0WOODBURYM
 107334ChrisVan ErtMastersM Masters 45+49:07.0ST. PAULM
 12826CoryGrossMastersM Masters 45+49:11.6STILLWATERM
 149399EricPiriusMastersM Masters 45+49:47.4MINNETONKAM
 2010291AdamRambowMastersM Masters 45+49:33.7SAINT PAULM
Field: Masters; Class: M Masters 55+
 51343ScottRobertsonMastersM Masters 55+46:43.7MINNEAPOLISM
 132367LadricD'Schommer-GrantMastersM Masters 55+49:25.9MINNEAPOLISM
 163258DavidOlejniczakMastersM Masters 55+50:32.6ROSEVILLEM
 174368GlenJonesMastersM Masters 55+44:13.0LAKE NEBAGAMONM
 185290MarkRathbunMastersM Masters 55+44:45.8ELK RIVERM
 196337MartinAndrusiakMastersM Masters 55+47:37.5SAINT PAULM
Field: Single Speed; Class: M SingleSpd
 11363LeviLowellSingle SpeedM SingleSpd46:14.3RICHFIELDM
 22351BarryTungsethSingle SpeedM SingleSpd46:45.4LAKE ELMOM
 33362AnthonyLaneSingle SpeedM SingleSpd47:23.8SAINT LOUIS PARKM
 44365AlexWalshSingle SpeedM SingleSpd42:17.5ST PAULM
 55361AlexKnutsonSingle SpeedM SingleSpd42:37.8MINNEAPOLISM
 661016ChrisPetersenSingle SpeedM SingleSpd45:19.9MINNEAPOLISM
 77364JohnSullivanSingle SpeedM SingleSpd45:57.1CIRCLE PINESM
 88294ThomasQuinnSingle SpeedM SingleSpd46:33.1JORDANM
 99285WesKuhnleySingle SpeedM SingleSpd48:09.1MINNEAPOLISM
Field: Single Speed; Class: W Singlespeed
 101353ReneeHoffmannSingle SpeedW Singlespeed49:19.1ROBBINSDALEF
Field: W Athena/Cat 4/Novice; Class: W Athena
 11270TriciaTofteW Athena/Cat 4/NoviceW Athena24:44.2MINNEAPOLISF
 62394ClaireMilldrumW Athena/Cat 4/NoviceW Athena29:28.8MINNEAPOLISF
Field: W Athena/Cat 4/Novice; Class: W Cat_4/ Novice
 21396KyokoYoshidaW Athena/Cat 4/NoviceW Cat_4/ Novice25:18.2CHARLOTTESVILLEF
 32395janellhibbardW Athena/Cat 4/NoviceW Cat_4/ Novice25:19.1ROSEMOUNTF
 43295YenOngW Athena/Cat 4/NoviceW Cat_4/ Novice26:37.8MINNEAPOLISF
 54286MichelleJordanW Athena/Cat 4/NoviceW Cat_4/ Novice28:57.6MINNEAPOLISF
 75384LisaOlsonW Athena/Cat 4/NoviceW Cat_4/ Novice29:47.7MINNEAPOLISF
 86292CourtneyNormanW Athena/Cat 4/NoviceW Cat_4/ Novice24:49.4EDINAF
Field: W Cat 1/2/3; Class: W Cat_1/2
 1156CarolSeippW Cat 1/2/3W Cat_1/244:28.4EAGANF
Field: W Cat 1/2/3; Class: W Cat_3
 1157VeronicaHudacekW Cat 1/2/3W Cat_348:10.0COTTAGE GROVEF
 22366NicoleWertsW Cat 1/2/3W Cat_349:12.8SAINT LOUIS PARKF
 3359SaraSmithW Cat 1/2/3W Cat_351:43.6MINNEAPOLISF
 44386JessicaSantiagoW Cat 1/2/3W Cat_347:03.2MINNEAPOLISF
Field: W Cat_3/4; Class: W Cat_3/4
 21398NikkiMunvezW Cat_3/4W Cat_3/441:27.9MINNEAPOLISF
 32278ErinPorterW Cat_3/4W Cat_3/445:07.2MINNEAPOLISF
 43397KatMcCarthyW Cat_3/4W Cat_3/447:47.4MINNEAPOLISF
Field: W Cat_3/4; Class: W Mast 35+ Cat_3/4
 11448LeePennW Cat_3/4W Mast 35+ Cat_3/445:54.9MINNEAPOLISF
Lap Times (if available)

Bib Name12345678910
Jr Boys 9-12-279-Isaac Greimel14:0707:12        
M Cat_1/2-22-John Heinlein III05:3005:4305:5705:3605:5005:5305:5305:4505:4806:05
M Cat_1/2-23-Peter Olejniczak05:2905:4305:4305:4505:5605:5305:5305:4505:4305:42
M Cat_1/2-24-Anton Smirnov05:2905:4406:0805:5106:0506:1706:0706:0405:5406:26
M Cat_1/2-499-Dominic Talerico05:3606:0506:1706:2906:1306:1506:0906:0806:1006:20
M Cat_1/2-60-Matthew Allen06:1007:3008:2307:5306:5106:5106:5907:42  
M Cat_1/2-63-Josh Bauer05:3105:4105:5706:3006:2106:1305:5005:4105:5405:55
M Cat_1/2-75-owen thoele05:4906:0406:2306:2806:2906:2606:2206:2106:1806:20
M Cat_3-281-Steve Bailey06:2607:1907:3607:4607:4008:3408:2608:26  
M Cat_3-282-Andrew Engelsmith05:5106:0306:0906:1306:3406:2206:2506:3106:1506:14
M Cat_3-29-Andrew Hudacek06:2307:0007:0707:1107:4407:3808:1707:59  
M Cat_3-30-Ethan Nelson05:5006:0306:1006:0606:2106:2206:1406:1506:3406:24
M Cat_3-31-eamon ohara05:5706:5007:0107:1007:1207:0907:0807:2207:05 
M Cat_3-32-Eli Shank06:0606:1106:1606:2006:2406:2406:3106:2406:2707:02
M Cat_3-497-Blake Nelson06:2406:4707:0507:04      
M Cat_3-62-Tim Werts06:0006:2306:3706:5006:4506:5906:4507:0306:53 
M Cat_3/4-253-DANIEL ECKERSON06:1906:3506:4006:4606:4806:40    
M Cat_3/4-276-Luke Drinkerd07:3608:0708:0508:0308:19     
M Cat_3/4-277-Bill Drinkerd08:1808:3708:3308:3408:46     
M Cat_3/4-35-Evan Giannobile06:2806:4506:3906:4506:4106:31    
M Cat_3/4-36-Brian Jones06:2106:3106:4006:3506:3706:34    
M Cat_3/4-361-Alex Knutson06:2706:4007:2906:5706:5606:33    
M Cat_3/4-365-Alex Walsh06:3206:5407:0007:1007:0807:06    
M Cat_3/4-38-Nick Paglia06:2506:3906:3706:4206:4806:25    
M Cat_3/4-40-Guy Smith06:2506:3706:5606:5606:5006:50    
M Cat_3/4-497-Blake Nelson06:2006:3106:4507:1407:1907:04    
M Cat_3/4-64-Eliott Schloetel07:2708:2008:3508:3908:41     
M Cat_4/ Novice-242-Ruben Dayton-Brantmeier05:4706:1406:2306:09      
M Cat_4/ Novice-273-Henry Braun07:0807:3007:2707:09      
M Cat_4/ Novice-280-Lucien Randolph07:1508:1207:5907:46      
M Cat_4/ Novice-293-Stephen Wilson07:5308:3008:11       
M Cat_4/ Novice-294-Thomas Quinn07:3307:5307:5907:47      
M Cat_4/ Novice-296-Gary Bruns07:1507:4807:5607:47      
M Cat_4/ Novice-297-Justin Valenstein07:0207:2807:3708:03      
M Cat_4/ Novice-298-Nick Paidosh          
M Cat_4/ Novice-299-Carl Bauer06:2607:0507:0507:30      
M Cat_4/ Novice-354-Andrew Person06:2407:0007:0007:01      
M Cat_4/ Novice-355-Tony Serpe06:4307:5008:0108:29      
M Cat_4/ Novice-364-John Sullivan06:2706:4606:4306:54      
M Cat_4/ Novice-40-Guy Smith06:1206:3306:4206:42      
M Cat_4/ Novice-495-Morgan Hendricks05:4706:3806:3706:30      
M Cat_4/ Novice-75-Matthew Atkins08:2210:5010:02       
M Clydesdale-300-Pete Goss08:2308:5809:29       
M Clydesdale-45-James Berg07:3608:2608:44       
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-268-Joseph Dundee06:2706:4206:5807:0807:0307:19    
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-274-Kevin Greimel06:5207:1806:4007:1107:1107:09    
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-386-Aaron Collins07:1707:3807:4007:4207:4807:32    
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-45-James Berg08:0309:0309:0108:4808:50     
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-46-Jon Friedell06:4707:2307:0907:3207:3907:47    
M Masters 35+-282-Andrew Engelsmith06:0306:2106:2406:2806:4206:3106:59   
M Masters 35+-287-Jake Helmbrecht07:1308:0408:1408:3609:1608:07    
M Masters 35+-293-Stephen Wilson07:3308:1408:3808:3708:2908:30    
M Masters 35+-390-Brandon Trigger06:3507:0307:0207:0607:0207:0507:07   
M Masters 35+-47-dustin gaffke06:2507:0007:1407:1607:1607:2207:30   
M Masters 35+-65-Andrew Crane06:3707:0207:0006:5307:0306:5806:52   
M Masters 45+-26-Cory Gross06:2506:5607:0907:0807:1307:1306:56   
M Masters 45+-260-Ken Raiche05:5606:0606:2506:2806:3506:3806:46   
M Masters 45+-283-Arik Jon Holm06:0006:3506:4306:3806:3206:4607:00   
M Masters 45+-284-Eric Haug08:1709:0209:1209:3609:18     
M Masters 45+-288-Marc Wiken06:1506:5406:5707:2807:0907:0206:54   
M Masters 45+-289-Matt Nelson05:5506:0606:1006:1506:1806:2406:26   
M Masters 45+-291-Adam Rambow07:2508:0608:1108:1408:4408:41    
M Masters 45+-334-Chris Van Ert06:3106:5807:0507:0807:0007:0707:08   
M Masters 45+-391-Ed Alpasa06:2307:1506:3806:4106:4806:4906:50   
M Masters 45+-392-keith bianchi06:1306:4806:4507:4706:5807:0107:03   
M Masters 45+-399-Eric Pirius06:5606:5307:0907:1207:1207:1607:00   
M Masters 55+-258-David Olejniczak06:4907:0907:1207:1707:2307:1507:17   
M Masters 55+-290-Mark Rathbun07:0707:2407:2207:3007:3607:34    
M Masters 55+-337-Martin Andrusiak07:3007:5308:0007:5408:1007:59    
M Masters 55+-343-Scott Robertson06:1606:2506:3606:4106:4806:5806:49   
M Masters 55+-367-Ladric D'Schommer-Grant06:3307:0307:0307:0607:1307:0407:14   
M Masters 55+-368-Glen Jones06:5407:1907:3107:2807:2607:24    
M SingleSpd-1016-Chris Petersen06:4507:2807:4007:4107:4307:51    
M SingleSpd-285-Wes Kuhnley06:5808:2908:0508:1608:0608:05    
M SingleSpd-294-Thomas Quinn07:0407:4008:0208:0207:5407:39    
M SingleSpd-351-Barry Tungseth06:0806:3206:3806:5106:5106:4906:48   
M SingleSpd-361-Alex Knutson06:5007:0407:0907:0907:1706:58    
M SingleSpd-362-Anthony Lane06:1006:3806:5106:5406:5506:5606:52   
M SingleSpd-363-Levi Lowell06:0706:3206:2806:3806:4606:5006:45   
M SingleSpd-364-John Sullivan06:2407:2407:5708:0708:0507:49    
M SingleSpd-365-Alex Walsh06:3306:5006:5907:0607:1407:25    
W Athena-270-Tricia Tofte07:5708:1908:16       
W Athena-394-Claire Milldrum09:1709:5410:05       
W Cat_1/2-56-Carol Seipp06:5107:1007:2207:3307:3907:46    
W Cat_3-366-Nicole Werts07:1608:1208:3508:3108:1308:20    
W Cat_3-386-Jessica Santiago07:1807:3207:4307:4508:4607:53    
W Cat_3-57-Veronica Hudacek07:0607:3408:2908:2908:1508:09    
W Cat_3-59-Sara Smith08:0208:3808:4608:4508:4608:40    
W Cat_3/4-278-Erin Porter08:2109:0609:0809:2109:03     
W Cat_3/4-397-Kat McCarthy08:4309:3709:5810:0409:16     
W Cat_3/4-398-Nikki Munvez07:4208:1208:2108:2608:40     
W Cat_4/ Novice-286-Michelle Jordan08:5810:0109:45       
W Cat_4/ Novice-292-Courtney Norman09:5714:39        
W Cat_4/ Novice-295-Yen Ong08:0509:2208:59       
W Cat_4/ Novice-384-Lisa Olson09:3210:1109:53       
W Cat_4/ Novice-395-janell hibbard08:1408:2308:29       
W Cat_4/ Novice-396-Kyoko Yoshida07:5608:3108:39       
W Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-448-Lee Penn07:2607:4307:4007:3907:2907:52    
W Singlespeed-353-Renee Hoffmann07:4208:1708:0808:2208:1908:21    

NavyLine
Copyright © 2013 - 2021 Endurance Promotions
BrownLine