Logo
Individual Results for 2021 Croix Cross Day 1
  • Race Details
  • Individual Results
  • Leaderboard
  • Lap Times

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 11/13/2021 8:00:00 AM
Race Location Hudson Middle School Hudson, WI
Race Description

Join MNJrC in Hudson, WI for day 1 of Croix Cross

Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
   
123
Page size:
 115 items in 3 pages
958311508Juniors1122JamesHalversonMinnesota Junior CyclingJr Boys 15-1830:34.5 NORTH BRANCH
958321508Juniors2221RubenDayton-BrantmeierMNJRCJr Boys 15-1832:08.4 ST. PAUL
958331508Juniors3324PierceMeyerMNJRCJr Boys 15-1832:42.6 LAKELAND
958341508Juniors4486ISAACSilverMNJRCJr Boys 15-1832:44.4 RIVER FALLS
958351508Juniors5523EverettLauerNorthStar Development CyclingJr Boys 15-1834:06.3 STILLWATER
958361508Juniors6634OwenSkroch Jr Boys 15-1835:05.9 OAKDALE
958371508Juniors7748BlakeWakelingSt Croix Valley Mountain Bike TeamJr Boys 15-1835:19.9 GLENWOOD CITY
958381508Juniors8119NathanielHalversonMinnesota Junior CyclingJr Boys 13-1435:21.3 NORTH BRANCH
958391508Juniors926AndersDeckerNorthStar DevelopmentJr Boys 13-1435:23.5 MINNEAPOLIS
958401508Juniors10320CharlesSandersonNorth Star DevelopmentJr Boys 13-1437:44.0 MARINE ON ST CROIX
958411508Juniors11825DanielReimannMNJRCJr Boys 15-1828:54.0 COTTAGE GROVE
958421508Juniors12171RoczenBeisselNorthStar DevoJr Boys 9-1229:36.3 HASTINGS
958431508Juniors132100AugustLauerNorthstar DevelopmentJr Boys 9-1232:21.6 STILLWATER
958441508Juniors14182StellaPowellNorthStar DevelopmentJr Girls 15-1832:37.6 MARINE ON SAINT CROIX
958451508Juniors15161MayaIngles Jr Girls 13-1432:55.1 SAINT PAUL
958461508Juniors16263AlmaTeske Jr Girls 13-1433:24.9 ST. PAUL
958471508Juniors17362EloisePowellStillwater MTBJr Girls 13-1435:17.7 MARINE ON ST CROIX
958481508Juniors18164RyanIngles Jr Girls 9-1229:14.6 SAINT PAUL
958491508Juniors19399StefanEastman-Loupe Jr Boys 9-1229:40.3 LAUDERDALE
958501508Juniors20266PenelopeRientsNorthstar DevelopmentJr Girls 9-1232:33.4 SHAKOPEE
958511508Juniors21460OliverRientsNorthstar DevelopmentJr Boys 9-1234:04.9 SHAKOPEE
958521508Juniors99999956GraysonRickertDonkey LabelJr Boys 9-1212:15.4 MAPLE GROVE
958531508Juniors99999987EdwardRekdal Jr Boys 13-1415:48.4 ANDOVER
958541508M Cat 1/2/31167NickCarterNorthStar DevelopmentM Cat_1/256:52.4 MINNEAPOLIS
958551508M Cat 1/2/32268JohnHeinlein IIIDunk SquadM Cat_1/257:20.8 GOLDEN VALLEY
958561508M Cat 1/2/33369PeterOlejniczakDunk SquadM Cat_1/258:24.6 MINNEAPOLIS
958571508M Cat 1/2/34488JoshBauerEndura x ACFM Cat_1/258:29.6 RICHFIELD
958581508M Cat 1/2/35122JamesHalversonMinnesota Junior CyclingM Cat_359:08.4 NORTH BRANCH
958591508M Cat 1/2/36574DominicTalericoWolftooth ComponentsM Cat_1/259:54.2 SAINT PAUL
958601508M Cat 1/2/37670JesseRientsKUHL Cycling TeamM Cat_1/201:07.2 SHAKOPEE
958611508M Cat 1/2/38276EthanNelsonSaint Paul Bicycle Racing ClubM Cat_301:40.1 MINNEAPOLIS
958621508M Cat 1/2/39375AndrewEngel M Cat_302:28.8 LA
958631508M Cat 1/2/310772BjornSelanderMNJRCM Cat_1/203:35.7 HUDSON
958641508M Cat 1/2/311873TylerSteinDNA CyclingM Cat_1/256:55.3 MINNEAPOLIS
958651508M Cat 1/2/3124140KevinThumHoliday Camp Cycling ClubM Cat_356:58.7 RIVER FALLS
958661508M Cat 1/2/3135141ChrisGibbsLCR/CTCCM Cat_301:23.8 CAMBRIDGE
958671508M Cat 1/2/399999977NathanZollmanNorthStar Development CyclingM Cat_332:39.1 SPIRIT LAKE
959141508M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale1198VincentRamirezNorth star devoM Cat_4/Novice26:11.8 AFTON
959151508M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale22480GuySmithMidtown RacingM Cat_4/Novice26:24.6 MINNEAPOLIS
959161508M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale3323EverettLauerNorthStar Development CyclingM Cat_4/Novice26:58.4 STILLWATER
959171508M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale44138CharlesSpanjersBerd SpokesM Cat_4/Novice27:27.0 ST. LOUIS PARK
959181508M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale55139LeeZettlerMidtown RacingM Cat_4/Novice27:35.0 OAKDALE
959191508M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale66104AlanKleinMidtownM Cat_4/Novice28:42.6 EAGAN
959201508M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale77135WilliamFeyereisenBerd SpokesM Cat_4/Novice29:17.0 ST LOUIS PARK
959211508M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale88106AdamRiggall M Cat_4/Novice30:12.9 MINNEAPOLIS
959221508M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale99142TedHintz M Cat_4/Novice30:56.0 MINNEAPOLIS
959231508M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale1010136TimKohls M Cat_4/Novice31:49.8 ST. PAUL
959241508M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale111406JamesBerg M Clydesdale34:48.7 MINNEAPOLIS
959251508M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale122105DavidNagelMidtownM Clydesdale34:48.8 SAINT PAUL
959261508M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale13392AndersMatsonMidtownM Clydesdale17:28.0 ST. PAUL
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • StartsWith
  • EqualTo

PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
12
Page size:
 108 items in 2 pages
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Boys 13-14
 8119NathanielHalversonJuniorsJr Boys 13-1435:21.3NORTH BRANCHM
 926AndersDeckerJuniorsJr Boys 13-1435:23.5MINNEAPOLISM
 10320CharlesSandersonJuniorsJr Boys 13-1437:44.0MARINE ON ST CROIXM
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Boys 15-18
 1122JamesHalversonJuniorsJr Boys 15-1830:34.5NORTH BRANCHM
 2221RubenDayton-BrantmeierJuniorsJr Boys 15-1832:08.4ST. PAULM
 3324PierceMeyerJuniorsJr Boys 15-1832:42.6LAKELANDM
 4486ISAACSilverJuniorsJr Boys 15-1832:44.4RIVER FALLSM
 5523EverettLauerJuniorsJr Boys 15-1834:06.3STILLWATERM
 6634OwenSkrochJuniorsJr Boys 15-1835:05.9OAKDALEM
 7748BlakeWakelingJuniorsJr Boys 15-1835:19.9GLENWOOD CITYM
 11825DanielReimannJuniorsJr Boys 15-1828:54.0COTTAGE GROVEM
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Boys 9-12
 12171RoczenBeisselJuniorsJr Boys 9-1229:36.3HASTINGSM
 132100AugustLauerJuniorsJr Boys 9-1232:21.6STILLWATERM
 19399StefanEastman-LoupeJuniorsJr Boys 9-1229:40.3LAUDERDALEM
 21460OliverRientsJuniorsJr Boys 9-1234:04.9SHAKOPEEM
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Girls 13-14
 15161MayaInglesJuniorsJr Girls 13-1432:55.1SAINT PAULF
 16263AlmaTeskeJuniorsJr Girls 13-1433:24.9ST. PAULF
 17362EloisePowellJuniorsJr Girls 13-1435:17.7MARINE ON ST CROIXF
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Girls 15-18
 14182StellaPowellJuniorsJr Girls 15-1832:37.6MARINE ON SAINT CROIXF
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Girls 9-12
 18164RyanInglesJuniorsJr Girls 9-1229:14.6SAINT PAULF
 20266PenelopeRientsJuniorsJr Girls 9-1232:33.4SHAKOPEEF
Field: M Cat 1/2/3; Class: M Cat_1/2
 1167NickCarterM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/256:52.4MINNEAPOLISM
 2268JohnHeinlein IIIM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/257:20.8GOLDEN VALLEYM
 3369PeterOlejniczakM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/258:24.6MINNEAPOLISM
 4488JoshBauerM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/258:29.6RICHFIELDM
 6574DominicTalericoM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/259:54.2SAINT PAULM
 7670JesseRientsM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/201:07.2SHAKOPEEM
 10772BjornSelanderM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/203:35.7HUDSONM
 11873TylerSteinM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/256:55.3MINNEAPOLISM
Field: M Cat 1/2/3; Class: M Cat_3
 5122JamesHalversonM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_359:08.4NORTH BRANCHM
 8276EthanNelsonM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_301:40.1MINNEAPOLISM
 9375AndrewEngelM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_302:28.8LAM
 124140KevinThumM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_356:58.7RIVER FALLSM
 135141ChrisGibbsM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_301:23.8CAMBRIDGEM
Field: M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale; Class: M Cat_4/Novice
 1198VincentRamirezM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/Novice26:11.8AFTONM
 22480GuySmithM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/Novice26:24.6MINNEAPOLISM
 3323EverettLauerM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/Novice26:58.4STILLWATERM
 44138CharlesSpanjersM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/Novice27:27.0ST. LOUIS PARKM
 55139LeeZettlerM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/Novice27:35.0OAKDALEM
 66104AlanKleinM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/Novice28:42.6EAGANM
 77135WilliamFeyereisenM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/Novice29:17.0ST LOUIS PARKM
 88106AdamRiggallM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/Novice30:12.9MINNEAPOLISM
 99142TedHintzM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/Novice30:56.0MINNEAPOLISM
 1010136TimKohlsM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/Novice31:49.8ST. PAULM
Field: M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale; Class: M Clydesdale
 111406JamesBergM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale34:48.7MINNEAPOLISM
 122105DavidNagelM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale34:48.8SAINT PAULM
 13392AndersMatsonM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale17:28.0ST. PAULM
Field: M Cat_3/4; Class: M Cat_3/4
 1121RubenDayton-BrantmeierM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/439:12.3ST. PAULM
 22478EvanGiannobileM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/440:44.4MINNEAPOLISM
 53481JackSullivanM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/443:08.2LINO LAKESM
 64357BrianSpragueM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/443:37.0RIVER FALLSM
 75480GuySmithM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/444:39.4MINNEAPOLISM
 86477OwenEerdmansM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/445:11.2CHAMPLINM
 137479EliottSchloetelM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/441:16.7MINNEAPOLISM
 14871JacquelinePalfyM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/441:53.2SIOUX FALLSF
Field: M Cat_3/4; Class: M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4
 31475KyleRickertM Cat_3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/441:28.5MAPLE GROVEM
 42476EricSundstromM Cat_3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/442:00.3OTSEGOM
 9385MattStenersonM Cat_3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/445:50.1MAPLE GROVEM
 10483JonFriedellM Cat_3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/446:21.6MINNETONKAM
 115473CoryGrossM Cat_3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/447:12.8STILLWATERM
 126474BradInglesM Cat_3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/447:54.1SAINT PAULM
 157406JamesBergM Cat_3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/442:50.8MINNEAPOLISM
Field: M SingleSpd; Class: M SingleSpd
 1194DrewChristopherM SingleSpdM SingleSpd50:52.1DENVERM
 2291BarryTungsethM SingleSpdM SingleSpd51:44.7LAKE ELMOM
 33481JackSullivanM SingleSpdM SingleSpd53:11.3LINO LAKESM
 44133AndrewHudacekM SingleSpdM SingleSpd46:11.1COTTAGE GROVEM
 551016chrispetersenM SingleSpdM SingleSpd50:40.3MINNEAPOLISM
Field: Masters; Class: M Masters 35+
 11101JohnGlynnMastersM Masters 35+45:01.3EDINAM
 22107owenthoeleMastersM Masters 35+45:26.3SHOREWOODM
 3393MattChristiansenMastersM Masters 35+45:37.4MPLSM
 7475AndrewEngelsmithMastersM Masters 35+47:36.7LAM
 85110TimWertsMastersM Masters 35+47:39.4SAINT LOUIS PARKM
 96103BenHeyMastersM Masters 35+47:41.3EDINAM
 197102JakeHelmbrechtMastersM Masters 35+53:26.2SAINT PAULM
 218109ChrisVan HovenMastersM Masters 35+45:23.6MINNEAPOLISM
 229105DavidNagelMastersM Masters 35+45:59.3SAINT PAULM
 241097AaronCollinsMastersM Masters 35+46:42.9MINNEAPOLISM
Field: Masters; Class: M Masters 45+
 41116JayHendersonMastersM Masters 45+46:05.3MINNEAPOLISM
 52114AaronDrevlowMastersM Masters 45+46:18.7COTTAGE GROVEM
 63118MatthewNelsonMastersM Masters 45+46:47.1GOLDEN VALLEYM
 104115JosephDundeeMastersM Masters 45+48:45.5SAINT BONIFACIUSM
 115113TimBrandvoldMastersM Masters 45+49:00.2MINNEAPOLISM
 126112keithbianchiMastersM Masters 45+49:27.3ST. PAULM
 147119EricPiriusMastersM Masters 45+51:20.9MINNETONKAM
 168117BrianKozickiMastersM Masters 45+51:38.1ST. LOUIS PARKM
 189120MarcWikenMastersM Masters 45+51:47.9WOODBURYM
 2510397marknelsonMastersM Masters 45+46:54.0HAM LAKEM
Field: Masters; Class: M Masters 55+
 131122GregGoblirschMastersM Masters 55+50:33.5RIVER FALLSM
 152121john JPericssonMastersM Masters 55+51:30.5LA CROSSEM
 173130CharlesTownsendMastersM Masters 55+51:47.4MENDOTA HEIGHTSM
 204124WilliamKusterMastersM Masters 55+54:15.2CRYSTALM
 235127MarkRathbunMastersM Masters 55+46:32.6ELK RIVERM
 276125PatrickLalleyMastersM Masters 55+48:07.6SIOUX FALLSM
 287126RobertOgrenMastersM Masters 55+48:38.6BLOOMINGTONM
 30896MarkConsidineMastersM Masters 55+52:32.6MINNEAPOLISM
 319129DagSelanderMastersM Masters 55+53:23.5HUDSONM
 3310123CharlieHayesMastersM Masters 55+53:45.5NORTHFIELDM
Field: W Cat 1/2/3; Class: W Cat_1/2
 11483SoniaMattsonW Cat 1/2/3W Cat_1/242:37.9BURNSVILLEF
 22482AnnaLuckowW Cat 1/2/3W Cat_1/244:08.5ST. LOUIS PARKF
 33484CarolSeippW Cat 1/2/3W Cat_1/244:32.8EAGANF
Lap Times (if available)

Bib Name12345678
Jr Boys 13-14-19-Nathaniel Halverson08:4108:5108:4108:26    
Jr Boys 13-14-20-Charles Sanderson08:4909:0709:2009:41    
Jr Boys 13-14-6-Anders Decker08:4608:5508:3708:21    
Jr Boys 13-14-87-Edward Rekdal14:49       
Jr Boys 15-18-21-Ruben Dayton-Brantmeier07:5607:5307:5207:47    
Jr Boys 15-18-22-James Halverson07:1107:3207:3107:44    
Jr Boys 15-18-23-Everett Lauer07:5708:0608:2808:55    
Jr Boys 15-18-24-Pierce Meyer07:5708:0607:5708:02    
Jr Boys 15-18-25-Daniel Reimann09:0409:3009:33     
Jr Boys 15-18-34-Owen Skroch08:2108:5608:3508:31    
Jr Boys 15-18-48-Blake Wakeling08:2309:0008:3908:36    
Jr Boys 15-18-86-ISAAC Silver07:4808:1508:0208:01    
Jr Boys 9-12-100-August Lauer10:0510:4910:39     
Jr Boys 9-12-56-Grayson Rickert11:22       
Jr Boys 9-12-60-Oliver Rients16:4516:11      
Jr Boys 9-12-71-Roczen Beissel09:2609:3509:47     
Jr Boys 9-12-99-Stefan Eastman-Loupe14:1014:24      
Jr Girls 13-14-61-Maya Ingles10:3211:0110:30     
Jr Girls 13-14-62-Eloise Powell11:2111:3411:31     
Jr Girls 13-14-63-Alma Teske10:3311:0310:56     
Jr Girls 15-18-82-Stella Powell10:2910:4810:33     
Jr Girls 9-12-64-Ryan Ingles13:1615:00      
Jr Girls 9-12-66-Penelope Rients14:5816:33      
M Cat_1/2-67-Nick Carter06:4807:0407:0007:1006:5206:5807:1507:11
M Cat_1/2-68-John Heinlein III06:4907:0307:0107:1006:5807:0607:1807:20
M Cat_1/2-69-Peter Olejniczak07:0607:1307:2607:1607:1607:1907:1007:02
M Cat_1/2-70-Jesse Rients07:2107:2707:2907:3007:3307:4107:4307:43
M Cat_1/2-72-Bjorn Selander07:2607:4207:3707:4907:5407:5408:0608:34
M Cat_1/2-73-Tyler Stein07:5607:5607:5407:5108:0508:0108:32 
M Cat_1/2-74-Dominic Talerico07:0807:0907:4507:3107:2607:2207:2207:33
M Cat_1/2-88-Josh Bauer07:0307:1207:2307:2207:1607:2007:1007:07
M Cat_3-140-Kevin Thum07:4708:0008:0207:5908:0608:1408:13 
M Cat_3-141-Chris Gibbs08:0808:3808:4308:4808:5608:4908:42 
M Cat_3-22-James Halverson06:4907:0407:0107:1007:1707:3707:5107:46
M Cat_3-75-Andrew Engel07:3507:3307:3007:3307:4407:3108:1408:09
M Cat_3-76-Ethan Nelson07:2207:4307:3607:3407:4107:2807:3808:00
M Cat_3-77-Nathan Zollman07:3408:0908:0808:11    
M Cat_3/4-21-Ruben Dayton-Brantmeier07:5007:3407:4007:4407:38   
M Cat_3/4-357-Brian Sprague08:0608:4108:3708:4008:44   
M Cat_3/4-477-Owen Eerdmans08:4808:4108:4708:5609:11   
M Cat_3/4-478-Evan Giannobile07:5707:5407:5808:0708:01   
M Cat_3/4-479-Eliott Schloetel09:4410:0310:1010:31    
M Cat_3/4-480-Guy Smith08:2308:5608:5808:5008:47   
M Cat_3/4-481-Jack Sullivan08:2808:3008:2308:2608:31   
M Cat_3/4-71-Jacqueline Palfy10:0710:3010:2909:57    
M Cat_3/4-84-Morgan Hendricks07:50       
M Cat_4/Novice-104-Alan Klein08:4409:2809:48     
M Cat_4/Novice-106-Adam Riggall09:2509:4310:16     
M Cat_4/Novice-135-William Feyereisen08:4509:2610:21     
M Cat_4/Novice-136-Tim Kohls09:4810:2410:47     
M Cat_4/Novice-138-Charles Spanjers08:1409:1209:18     
M Cat_4/Novice-139-Lee Zettler08:4009:0209:06     
M Cat_4/Novice-142-Ted Hintz09:3910:1810:09     
M Cat_4/Novice-23-Everett Lauer08:3708:4608:50     
M Cat_4/Novice-480-Guy Smith08:1208:4408:45     
M Cat_4/Novice-98-Vincent Ramirez08:1108:3108:45     
M Clydesdale-105-David Nagel09:4210:1214:08     
M Clydesdale-406-James Berg10:2111:3212:06     
M Clydesdale-92-Anders Matson16:33       
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-406-James Berg10:3510:2010:27     
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-473-Cory Gross08:5909:1409:1709:2309:34   
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-474-Brad Ingles09:1509:2609:3609:2109:30   
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-475-Kyle Rickert08:0308:0108:1108:1008:19   
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-476-Eric Sundstrom08:0608:1308:1408:1708:26   
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-83-Jon Friedell08:4108:5609:1309:2109:23   
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-85-Matt Stenerson08:4608:4409:0909:1109:11   
M Masters 35+-101-John Glynn07:1907:2107:2007:2207:2607:34  
M Masters 35+-102-Jake Helmbrecht08:2108:3908:5408:5108:5309:04  
M Masters 35+-103-Ben Hey07:3807:4708:0207:5607:4907:47  
M Masters 35+-104-Alan Klein09:4609:5810:2810:1909:16   
M Masters 35+-105-David Nagel08:3508:5809:1909:1709:08   
M Masters 35+-106-Adam Riggall08:5309:2209:2509:2509:05   
M Masters 35+-107-owen thoele07:1807:1907:2807:3807:3807:26  
M Masters 35+-109-Chris Van Hoven08:4108:5008:5808:5809:12   
M Masters 35+-110-Tim Werts07:4307:5007:5207:5607:4907:46  
M Masters 35+-75-Andrew Engelsmith07:3307:4007:3308:1408:1207:42  
M Masters 35+-93-Matt Christiansen07:1907:1807:2407:3407:5207:32  
M Masters 35+-97-Aaron Collins08:5409:2209:3209:0309:09   
M Masters 45+-111-peter anderson09:4110:2811:2212:44    
M Masters 45+-112-keith bianchi07:5007:5508:1308:0108:1308:34  
M Masters 45+-113-Tim Brandvold07:4708:0108:1208:0008:0108:19  
M Masters 45+-114-Aaron Drevlow07:3307:3507:3407:3607:3707:43  
M Masters 45+-115-Joseph Dundee07:4907:5808:0408:0708:0008:05  
M Masters 45+-116-Jay Henderson07:1807:3307:3507:5107:3907:29  
M Masters 45+-117-Brian Kozicki08:3308:3308:2008:3908:3208:17  
M Masters 45+-118-Matthew Nelson07:3407:3707:3307:4407:4107:54  
M Masters 45+-119-Eric Pirius08:2008:3208:2508:2608:3008:25  
M Masters 45+-120-Marc Wiken08:0408:3408:4308:5308:3008:21  
M Masters 45+-397-mark nelson09:1109:1309:2209:1609:06   
M Masters 55+-121-john JP ericsson08:2908:3808:1908:1908:3108:30  
M Masters 55+-122-Greg Goblirsch08:0308:1308:1808:3108:2508:19  
M Masters 55+-123-Charlie Hayes12:1213:2013:2114:00    
M Masters 55+-124-William Kuster08:3608:3609:0209:0108:5409:20  
M Masters 55+-125-Patrick Lalley08:5009:1309:2309:3910:16   
M Masters 55+-126-Robert Ogren09:3109:2909:3609:3409:39   
M Masters 55+-127-Mark Rathbun09:2309:0809:1209:0309:00   
M Masters 55+-129-Dag Selander09:4110:0510:4011:2410:46   
M Masters 55+-130-Charles Townsend08:2908:3008:2808:2808:3708:32  
M Masters 55+-96-Mark Considine10:1710:1610:2710:2310:22   
M SingleSpd-1016-chris petersen09:0709:3310:0109:4409:20   
M SingleSpd-133-Andrew Hudacek08:0608:3309:5808:2908:11   
M SingleSpd-481-Jack Sullivan08:0308:1108:1208:2608:2908:53  
M SingleSpd-91-Barry Tungseth07:4808:1508:0508:1208:1808:13  
M SingleSpd-94-Drew Christopher07:3508:1107:5908:0108:0208:12  
W Athena-99-Tricia Tofte09:5310:1810:28     
W Cat_1/2-482-Anna Luckow08:5008:4008:3808:3208:42   
W Cat_1/2-483-Sonia Mattson08:1908:2008:2408:2608:25   
W Cat_1/2-484-Carol Seipp08:3108:4208:4708:5408:54   
W Cat_3-100-Claire O'Leary09:3909:4109:2709:3609:40   
W Cat_3-485-Ashley Busack08:5808:5209:0008:5308:56   
W Cat_3-486-Kristy Henderson08:3908:4608:5308:4908:59   
W Cat_3-71-Jacqueline Palfy10:3810:4411:2311:23    
W Cat_3/4-100-Claire O'Leary10:3110:3810:0009:56    
W Cat_4/Novice-82-Stella Powell09:5910:2910:19     
W Singlespeed-90-Veronica Hudacek09:4109:4110:1009:1709:38   

NavyLine
Copyright © 2013 - 2021 Endurance Promotions
BrownLine