Logo
Individual Results for 2020 Machinery Hills Time Trial Series Week 12 - Outwest Gravel
  • Race Details
  • Individual Results
  • Leaderboard
  • Lap Times

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 7/28/2020 12:00:00 AM
Race Location Maple Plain, MN
Race Description

Week 12 of the Machinery Hill Time Trial - Maple Plain, MN

2020 MAchinery Hill Time Trial Series Standings - July 28

Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
   
829431442Female11 SandyMarshall Female 41 - 501:41:59 WAYZATA
829441442Female21 JenniferScudiero110 Cyclists/Loon State CyclistsFemale 31 - 402:03:40 EAGAN
829451442Female32 KirstenWelgeSPBRCFemale 31 - 402:37:58 ST.PAUL
829461442Male11 PatrickParishApexMale 31 - 401:21:35 MINNEAPOLIS
829471442Male21 SteveMarshall Male 41 - 501:23:03 WAYZATA
829481442Male32 DanielCasperDonkey LabelMale 51 - 601:23:19 SAINT PAUL
829491442Male42 AaronHalfakerMidtown CyclingMale 31 - 401:23:54 MINNEAPOLIS
829501442Male53 RossWeinzierlApexMale 31 - 401:25:35 ST.PAUL
829511442Male61 NathanWentzQuick Shift RacingMale 19 - 301:26:33 GOLDEN VALLEY
829521442Male72 TedMartinBirchwoodMale 41 - 501:30:28 MINNEAPOLIS
829531442Male84 LouisKohl Male 31 - 401:30:34 MINNEAPOLIS
829541442Male92 StevenDeckert Male 19 - 301:30:51 CRYSTAL
829551442Male105 CoreyTowleGear WestMale 31 - 401:32:58 WATERTOWN
829561442Male113 AndrewSell Male 19 - 301:34:50 MINNEAPOLIS
829571442Male123 RobertBellMidtown CyclingMale 41 - 501:36:07 MINNEAPOLIS
829581442Male134 LoganAnderson Male 19 - 301:37:00 ROSEVILLE
829591442Male143 RexTaylor Male 51 - 601:37:48 MINNEAPOLIS
829601442Male151 JonathanPoppeleSPBRCMale 41 - 501:39:57 SAINT PAUL
829611442Male166 ZeeshanSyedain Male 31 - 401:44:51 MINNEAPOLIS
829621442Male174 PeteSengEdina Cycling TeamMale 51 - 601:48:35 EDINA
829631442Male185 JamesVan SlounBirchwood/GISMale 51 - 601:50:06 MINNEAPOLIS
829641442Male197 ChrisRude Male 31 - 402:07:28 MINNEAPOLIS
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • StartsWith
  • EqualTo
Top 10 Finishers by Class

PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
ClassName: Female 31 - 40
 21 JenniferScudieroFemaleFemale 31 - 402:03:40EAGANF
 32 KirstenWelgeFemaleFemale 31 - 402:37:58ST.PAULF
ClassName: Female 41 - 50
 11 SandyMarshallFemaleFemale 41 - 501:41:59WAYZATAF
ClassName: Male 19 - 30
 61 NathanWentzMaleMale 19 - 301:26:33GOLDEN VALLEYM
 92 StevenDeckertMaleMale 19 - 301:30:51CRYSTALM
 113 AndrewSellMaleMale 19 - 301:34:50MINNEAPOLISM
 134 LoganAndersonMaleMale 19 - 301:37:00ROSEVILLEM
ClassName: Male 31 - 40
 11 PatrickParishMaleMale 31 - 401:21:35MINNEAPOLISM
 42 AaronHalfakerMaleMale 31 - 401:23:54MINNEAPOLISM
 53 RossWeinzierlMaleMale 31 - 401:25:35ST.PAULM
 84 LouisKohlMaleMale 31 - 401:30:34MINNEAPOLISM
 105 CoreyTowleMaleMale 31 - 401:32:58WATERTOWNM
 166 ZeeshanSyedainMaleMale 31 - 401:44:51MINNEAPOLISM
 197 ChrisRudeMaleMale 31 - 402:07:28MINNEAPOLISM
ClassName: Male 41 - 50
 21 SteveMarshallMaleMale 41 - 501:23:03WAYZATAM
 151 JonathanPoppeleMaleMale 41 - 501:39:57SAINT PAULM
 72 TedMartinMaleMale 41 - 501:30:28MINNEAPOLISM
 123 RobertBellMaleMale 41 - 501:36:07MINNEAPOLISM
ClassName: Male 51 - 60
 32 DanielCasperMaleMale 51 - 601:23:19SAINT PAULM
 143 RexTaylorMaleMale 51 - 601:37:48MINNEAPOLISM
 174 PeteSengMaleMale 51 - 601:48:35EDINAM
 185 JamesVan SlounMaleMale 51 - 601:50:06MINNEAPOLISM
Lap Times (if available)


NavyLine
Copyright © 2013 - 2020 Endurance Promotions
BrownLine