Logo
Individual Results for 2020 Machinery Hill Time : Week 13 Trial :
  • Race Details
  • Individual Results
  • Leaderboard
  • Lap Times

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 8/4/2020 12:00:00 AM
Race Location Mendota Hts, MN
Race Description

Week #13 Returns to Randall's Southwest Sprints

Machinery Hill TT Week 13 Segment Rankings

2020 Machinery Hills TT Series - Week 13

Last updated 8/6/20

Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
   
830041443Female11 NicoleCueno Female 41 - 500:17:51 MINNEAPOLIS
830051443Female22 ChristineJohns Female 41 - 500:18:46 WOODBURY
830061443Female31 MeganWebsterBirchwood GISFemale 61 - 700:20:00 RICHFIELD
830071443Female41 GabriellaTsurutaniBirchwoodFemale 51 - 600:20:03 MINNEAPOLIS
830081443Female52 sonjacrain Female 51 - 600:21:01 MINNEAPOLIS
830091443Female61 KirstenWelgeSPBRCFemale 31 - 400:24:13 SAINT PAUL
830101443Male11 PatrickParishApexMale 31 - 400:14:03 MINNEAPOLIS
830111443Male22 AaronHalfakerMidtown CyclingMale 31 - 400:14:30 MINNEAPOLIS
830121443Male31 StevenDeckert Male 19 - 300:14:43 CRYSTAL
830131443Male41 RobertBellMidtown CyclingMale 41 - 500:14:57 MINNEAPOLIS
830141443Male53 RossWeinzierlApexMale 31 - 400:15:03 ST.PAUL
830151443Male62 JonathanPoppeleSPBRCMale 41 - 500:15:13 SAINT PAUL
830161443Male71 DanielCasperDonkey LabelMale 51 - 600:15:21 SAINT PAUL
830171443Male84 LouisKohl Male 31 - 400:15:48 MINNEAPOLIS
830181443Male92 NathanWentzQuick Shift RacingMale 19 - 300:15:54 GOLDEN VALLEY
830191443Male103 AndrewSell Male 19 - 300:16:25 MINNEAPOLIS
830201443Male114 LoganAnderson Male 19 - 300:16:37 ROSEVILLE
830211443Male123 TedMartinBirchwoodMale 41 - 500:16:55 MINNEAPOLIS
830221443Male134 nickpeyer Male 41 - 500:16:57 MINNEAPOLIS
830231443Male142 JamesVan SlounBirchwood/GISMale 51 - 600:16:59 MINNEAPOLIS
830241443Male155 PatrickHorst Male 31 - 400:17:02 MINNEAPOLIS
830251443Male166 RyanLarsonBirchwood/GISMale 31 - 400:17:13 MINNEAPOLIS
830261443Male175 BenTrammBirchwood/GISMale 41 - 500:17:15 NEW BRIGHTON
830271443Male183 RobbieHalvorson Male 51 - 600:17:19 PLYMOUTH
830281443Male194 JohnDeeringSt. Paul Bicycle Racing ClubMale 51 - 600:17:23 MINNEAPOLIS
830291443Male205 RexTaylor Male 51 - 600:17:36 MINNEAPOLIS
830301443Male216 JamesBrand Male 41 - 500:17:40 MINNEAPOLIS
830311443Male221 EricSengLoppet Cycle WorksMale 18 and Under0:17:47 EDINA
830321443Male237 LiamStewartBirchwood/GISMale 31 - 400:17:54 SAINT PAUL
830331443Male245 HenryJessen Male 19 - 300:18:07 ST. LOUIS PARK
830341443Male256 PeteSengEdina Cycling TeamMale 51 - 600:18:11 EDINA
830351443Male267 JeremyAmes Male 41 - 500:18:28 MINNEAPOLIS
830361443Male277 NormanEhrentreichMidtownMale 51 - 600:18:37 MINNEAPOLIS
830371443Male288 ElTubo Male 51 - 600:18:44 PLYMOUTH
830381443Male296 PhilEnsmingerMidtownMale 19 - 300:19:09 HOPKINS
830391443Male308 ChrisRude Male 31 - 400:19:18 MINNEAPOLIS
830401443Male319 MikeRobertson Male 51 - 600:19:26 SAINT PAUL
830411443Male327 AndrewMohamaMidtownMale 19 - 300:20:10 MINNEAPOLIS
830421443Male338 LarryTordsen Male 41 - 500:22:07 BLOOMINGTON
830431443Male349 JohnBreskey Male 31 - 400:22:55 MINNEAPOLIS
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • StartsWith
  • EqualTo
Top 10 Finishers by Class

PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
ClassName: Female 31 - 40
 61 KirstenWelgeFemaleFemale 31 - 400:24:13SAINT PAULF
ClassName: Female 41 - 50
 11 NicoleCuenoFemaleFemale 41 - 500:17:51MINNEAPOLISF
 22 ChristineJohnsFemaleFemale 41 - 500:18:46WOODBURYF
ClassName: Female 51 - 60
 41 GabriellaTsurutaniFemaleFemale 51 - 600:20:03MINNEAPOLISF
 52 sonjacrainFemaleFemale 51 - 600:21:01MINNEAPOLISF
ClassName: Female 61 - 70
 31 MeganWebsterFemaleFemale 61 - 700:20:00RICHFIELDF
ClassName: Male 18 and Under
 221 EricSengMaleMale 18 and Under0:17:47EDINAM
ClassName: Male 19 - 30
 31 StevenDeckertMaleMale 19 - 300:14:43CRYSTALM
 92 NathanWentzMaleMale 19 - 300:15:54GOLDEN VALLEYM
 103 AndrewSellMaleMale 19 - 300:16:25MINNEAPOLISM
 114 LoganAndersonMaleMale 19 - 300:16:37ROSEVILLEM
 245 HenryJessenMaleMale 19 - 300:18:07ST. LOUIS PARKM
 296 PhilEnsmingerMaleMale 19 - 300:19:09HOPKINSM
 327 AndrewMohamaMaleMale 19 - 300:20:10MINNEAPOLISM
ClassName: Male 31 - 40
 11 PatrickParishMaleMale 31 - 400:14:03MINNEAPOLISM
 22 AaronHalfakerMaleMale 31 - 400:14:30MINNEAPOLISM
 53 RossWeinzierlMaleMale 31 - 400:15:03ST.PAULM
 84 LouisKohlMaleMale 31 - 400:15:48MINNEAPOLISM
 155 PatrickHorstMaleMale 31 - 400:17:02MINNEAPOLISM
 166 RyanLarsonMaleMale 31 - 400:17:13MINNEAPOLISM
 237 LiamStewartMaleMale 31 - 400:17:54SAINT PAULM
 308 ChrisRudeMaleMale 31 - 400:19:18MINNEAPOLISM
 349 JohnBreskeyMaleMale 31 - 400:22:55MINNEAPOLISM
ClassName: Male 41 - 50
 41 RobertBellMaleMale 41 - 500:14:57MINNEAPOLISM
 62 JonathanPoppeleMaleMale 41 - 500:15:13SAINT PAULM
 123 TedMartinMaleMale 41 - 500:16:55MINNEAPOLISM
 134 nickpeyerMaleMale 41 - 500:16:57MINNEAPOLISM
 175 BenTrammMaleMale 41 - 500:17:15NEW BRIGHTONM
 216 JamesBrandMaleMale 41 - 500:17:40MINNEAPOLISM
 267 JeremyAmesMaleMale 41 - 500:18:28MINNEAPOLISM
 338 LarryTordsenMaleMale 41 - 500:22:07BLOOMINGTONM
ClassName: Male 51 - 60
 71 DanielCasperMaleMale 51 - 600:15:21SAINT PAULM
 142 JamesVan SlounMaleMale 51 - 600:16:59MINNEAPOLISM
 183 RobbieHalvorsonMaleMale 51 - 600:17:19PLYMOUTHM
 194 JohnDeeringMaleMale 51 - 600:17:23MINNEAPOLISM
 205 RexTaylorMaleMale 51 - 600:17:36MINNEAPOLISM
 256 PeteSengMaleMale 51 - 600:18:11EDINAM
 277 NormanEhrentreichMaleMale 51 - 600:18:37MINNEAPOLISM
 288 ElTuboMaleMale 51 - 600:18:44PLYMOUTHM
 319 MikeRobertsonMaleMale 51 - 600:19:26SAINT PAULM
Lap Times (if available)


NavyLine
Copyright © 2013 - 2020 Endurance Promotions
BrownLine