Logo
Individual Results for 2020 Machinery Hills Time Trial : Week 14
  • Race Details
  • Individual Results
  • Leaderboard
  • Lap Times

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 8/11/2020 12:00:00 AM
Race Location Medina, MN
Race Description

Return to Medina, The Grand Finale

Medina Course Week 1 to Week 14 Time Comparisons

2020 Machinery Hill Time Trial Series Final Standings as of 8-12-20

Congratulations to the Winners!

Sophie Gold James Halverson

Molly Woodford Patrick Welch

Jennifer Scudiero Patrick Parish

Sandy Marshall Dominic Howes

Sonja Crain John Deering

Megan Webster Michael Lyner

  Patrick Whelan

Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
   
830811444Female11 JenniferScudiero110 Cyclists/Loon State CyclistsFemale 31 - 400:28:26 EAGAN
830821444Female21 NicoleCueno Female 41 - 500:30:02 MINNEAPOLIS
830831444Female32 ChristineJohns Female 41 - 500:31:02 WOODBURY
830841444Female41 MeganWebsterBirchwood GISFemale 61 - 700:31:38 RICHFIELD
830851444Female51 sonjacrain Female 51 - 600:33:01 MINNEAPOLIS
830861444Female62 GabriellaTsurutaniBirchwoodFemale 51 - 600:35:15 MINNEAPOLIS
830871444Female72 KirstenWelgeSPBRCFemale 31 - 400:38:48 SAINT PAUL
830881444Male11 PatrickWelchVol GasMale 19 - 300:24:03 NORTHFIELD
830891444Male21 DanielCasperDonkey LabelMale 51 - 600:24:13 SAINT PAUL
830901444Male31 AaronHalfakerMidtown CyclingMale 31 - 400:26:16 MINNEAPOLIS
830911444Male42 StevenDeckert Male 19 - 300:26:33 CRYSTAL
830921444Male52 LiamStewartBirchwood/GISMale 31 - 400:26:36 SAINT PAUL
830931444Male61 BrianWelch Male 41 - 500:27:11 NORTHFIELD
830941444Male72 TedMartinBirchwoodMale 41 - 500:27:17 MINNEAPOLIS
830951444Male83 DarinWestphal Male 41 - 500:27:49 PLYMOUTH
830961444Male94 RobertBellMidtown CyclingMale 41 - 500:27:51 MINNEAPOLIS
830971444Male103 RyanLarsonBirchwood/GISMale 31 - 400:27:55 MINNEAPOLIS
830981444Male112 RobbieHalvorson Male 51 - 600:28:18 PLYMOUTH
830991444Male125 JonathanPoppeleSPBRCMale 41 - 500:28:41 SAINT PAUL
831001444Male134 JacobOrvis Male 31 - 400:28:43 COLUMBIA HEIGHTS
831011444Male146 GregWilliams Male 41 - 500:28:45 EDEN PRAIRIE
831021444Male153 GuySmithRandall's Midtown CyclingMale 19 - 300:29:00 MINNEAPOLIS
831031444Male164 LoganAnderson Male 19 - 300:29:14 ROSEVILLE
831041444Male175 LouisKohl Male 31 - 400:29:50 MINNEAPOLIS
831051444Male186 ZeeshanSyedain Male 31 - 400:29:55 MINNEAPOLIS
831061444Male195 HenryJessen Male 19 - 300:30:04 ST. LOUIS PARK
831071444Male203 JamesVan SlounBirchwood/GISMale 51 - 600:30:56 MINNEAPOLIS
831081444Male217 JamesBrand Male 41 - 500:31:02 MINNEAPOLIS
831091444Male224 NormanEhrentreichMidtownMale 51 - 600:31:15 MINNEAPOLIS
831101444Male235 PeteSengEdina Cycling TeamMale 51 - 600:31:21 EDINA
831111444Male247 MattNagel Male 31 - 400:31:22 PLYMOUTH
831121444Male246 ElTubo Male 51 - 600:31:22 PLYMOUTH
831131444Male268 ChrisRude Male 31 - 400:33:32 MINNEAPOLIS
831141444Male279 JacobWestman Male 31 - 400:33:50 SAINT LOUIS PARK
831151444Male288 LarryTordsen Male 41 - 500:34:06 BLOOMINGTON
831161444Male299 MichaelBaetz Male 41 - 500:35:41 PLYMOUTH
831171444Male301 MichaelLynerChilkoot RacingMale 61 - 700:36:48 STILLWATER
831181444Male3110 ZafirKhan Male 31 - 400:37:44 RICHFIELD
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • StartsWith
  • EqualTo
Top 10 Finishers by Class

PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
ClassName: Female 31 - 40
 11 JenniferScudieroFemaleFemale 31 - 400:28:26EAGANF
 72 KirstenWelgeFemaleFemale 31 - 400:38:48SAINT PAULF
ClassName: Female 41 - 50
 21 NicoleCuenoFemaleFemale 41 - 500:30:02MINNEAPOLISF
 32 ChristineJohnsFemaleFemale 41 - 500:31:02WOODBURYF
ClassName: Female 51 - 60
 51 sonjacrainFemaleFemale 51 - 600:33:01MINNEAPOLISF
 62 GabriellaTsurutaniFemaleFemale 51 - 600:35:15MINNEAPOLISF
ClassName: Female 61 - 70
 41 MeganWebsterFemaleFemale 61 - 700:31:38RICHFIELDF
ClassName: Male 19 - 30
 11 PatrickWelchMaleMale 19 - 300:24:03NORTHFIELDM
 42 StevenDeckertMaleMale 19 - 300:26:33CRYSTALM
 153 GuySmithMaleMale 19 - 300:29:00MINNEAPOLISM
 164 LoganAndersonMaleMale 19 - 300:29:14ROSEVILLEM
 195 HenryJessenMaleMale 19 - 300:30:04ST. LOUIS PARKM
ClassName: Male 31 - 40
 31 AaronHalfakerMaleMale 31 - 400:26:16MINNEAPOLISM
 52 LiamStewartMaleMale 31 - 400:26:36SAINT PAULM
 103 RyanLarsonMaleMale 31 - 400:27:55MINNEAPOLISM
 134 JacobOrvisMaleMale 31 - 400:28:43COLUMBIA HEIGHTSM
 175 LouisKohlMaleMale 31 - 400:29:50MINNEAPOLISM
 186 ZeeshanSyedainMaleMale 31 - 400:29:55MINNEAPOLISM
 247 MattNagelMaleMale 31 - 400:31:22PLYMOUTHM
 268 ChrisRudeMaleMale 31 - 400:33:32MINNEAPOLISM
 279 JacobWestmanMaleMale 31 - 400:33:50SAINT LOUIS PARKM
 3110 ZafirKhanMaleMale 31 - 400:37:44RICHFIELDM
ClassName: Male 41 - 50
 61 BrianWelchMaleMale 41 - 500:27:11NORTHFIELDM
 72 TedMartinMaleMale 41 - 500:27:17MINNEAPOLISM
 83 DarinWestphalMaleMale 41 - 500:27:49PLYMOUTHM
 94 RobertBellMaleMale 41 - 500:27:51MINNEAPOLISM
 125 JonathanPoppeleMaleMale 41 - 500:28:41SAINT PAULM
 146 GregWilliamsMaleMale 41 - 500:28:45EDEN PRAIRIEM
 217 JamesBrandMaleMale 41 - 500:31:02MINNEAPOLISM
 288 LarryTordsenMaleMale 41 - 500:34:06BLOOMINGTONM
 299 MichaelBaetzMaleMale 41 - 500:35:41PLYMOUTHM
ClassName: Male 51 - 60
 21 DanielCasperMaleMale 51 - 600:24:13SAINT PAULM
 112 RobbieHalvorsonMaleMale 51 - 600:28:18PLYMOUTHM
 203 JamesVan SlounMaleMale 51 - 600:30:56MINNEAPOLISM
 224 NormanEhrentreichMaleMale 51 - 600:31:15MINNEAPOLISM
 235 PeteSengMaleMale 51 - 600:31:21EDINAM
 246 ElTuboMaleMale 51 - 600:31:22PLYMOUTHM
ClassName: Male 61 - 70
 301 MichaelLynerMaleMale 61 - 700:36:48STILLWATERM
Lap Times (if available)


NavyLine
Copyright © 2013 - 2020 Endurance Promotions
BrownLine