Logo
Individual Results for 2020 Uff Da CX Day 1
  • Race Details
  • Individual Results
  • Leaderboard
  • Lap Times

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 9/26/2020 10:00:00 AM
Race Location Zimmerman, MN
Race Description Uff Da CX brought to you by Chase Wark
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
   
831491445FTW Advanced11100CoreyCoogan CisekVeloRevolution Cyclocross CustomFTW Advanced0:44:06.8 MINNEAPOLIS
831501445FTW Advanced2299LaurenWeigelDonkey LabelFTW Advanced0:51:36.9 ORONOCO
831511445FTW Advanced3398RaganWeigelDonkey LabelFTW Advanced0:44:43.6 ORONOCO
831391445M Masters11388AaronDrevlowDonkey LabelM Masters 40+0:39:58.7 COTTAGE GROVE
831401445M Masters21171ThomasManderfeld M Masters 50+0:40:27.3 SAUK RAPIDS
831411445M Masters32168JeffHilligossAngry CatfishM Masters 50+0:42:48.7 EDEN PRAIRIE
831421445M Masters43173MarkRathbun M Masters 50+0:43:25.9 ELK RIVER
831431445M Masters54315JonFriedellKenwood RacingM Masters 50+0:44:24.7 MINNETONKA
831441445M Masters65172RobertOgrenThe Fix StudioM Masters 50+0:44:43.0 BLOOMINGTON
831451445M Masters76170ThomasLapinskiFreewheel BikeM Masters 50+0:44:55.8 SAINT ANTHONY
831461445M Masters87174ChrisSur M Masters 50+0:41:34.6 MINNEAPOLIS
831471445M Masters92383JamesBergMidtown CyclingM Masters 40+0:45:12.1 MINNEAPOLIS
831481445M Masters108148TomBengelgrand performance cyclocross/donkey labelM Masters 50+0:47:11.4 ST PAUL
831521445Male Advanced11346ChaseWark Male Advanced1:01:50.0 ZIMMERMAN
831531445Male Advanced22177DominicTalericoAngry CatfishMale Advanced1:02:44.7 SAINT PAUL
831541445Male Advanced33175AnthonyHilligossSave the BWCA Cycling team p/b Northern CX WorksMale Advanced1:03:47.3 EDEN PRAIRIE
831551445Male Advanced44178NathanZollmanHarvest Racing-TrekMale Advanced1:02:15.8 SPIRIT LAKE
831561445Male Advanced5596LeeZettlerMidtown RacingMale Advanced1:05:02.5 OAKDALE
831381445Male Beginner1197IbanDrevlowNorth Star DevelopmentMale Beginner0:37:53.5 COTTAGE GROVE
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • StartsWith
  • EqualTo
Top 10 Finishers by Class

PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
ClassName: FTW Advanced
 11100CoreyCoogan CisekFTW AdvancedFTW Advanced0:44:06.8MINNEAPOLISF
 2299LaurenWeigelFTW AdvancedFTW Advanced0:51:36.9ORONOCOF
 3398RaganWeigelFTW AdvancedFTW Advanced0:44:43.6ORONOCOF
ClassName: M Masters 40+
 11388AaronDrevlowM MastersM Masters 40+0:39:58.7COTTAGE GROVEM
 92383JamesBergM MastersM Masters 40+0:45:12.1MINNEAPOLISM
ClassName: M Masters 50+
 21171ThomasManderfeldM MastersM Masters 50+0:40:27.3SAUK RAPIDSM
 32168JeffHilligossM MastersM Masters 50+0:42:48.7EDEN PRAIRIEM
 43173MarkRathbunM MastersM Masters 50+0:43:25.9ELK RIVERM
 54315JonFriedellM MastersM Masters 50+0:44:24.7MINNETONKAM
 65172RobertOgrenM MastersM Masters 50+0:44:43.0BLOOMINGTONM
 76170ThomasLapinskiM MastersM Masters 50+0:44:55.8SAINT ANTHONYM
 87174ChrisSurM MastersM Masters 50+0:41:34.6MINNEAPOLISM
 108148TomBengelM MastersM Masters 50+0:47:11.4ST PAULM
ClassName: Male Advanced
 11346ChaseWarkMale AdvancedMale Advanced1:01:50.0ZIMMERMANM
 22177DominicTalericoMale AdvancedMale Advanced1:02:44.7SAINT PAULM
 33175AnthonyHilligossMale AdvancedMale Advanced1:03:47.3EDEN PRAIRIEM
 44178NathanZollmanMale AdvancedMale Advanced1:02:15.8SPIRIT LAKEM
 5596LeeZettlerMale AdvancedMale Advanced1:05:02.5OAKDALEM
ClassName: Male Beginner
 1197IbanDrevlowMale BeginnerMale Beginner0:37:53.5COTTAGE GROVEM
Lap Times (if available)

Bib Name12345678910
Adv_Men-175 Anthony Hilligoss06:0006:0106:0806:0306:1606:1906:3706:4306:4306:52
Adv_Men-177 Dominic Talerico06:0005:5906:0906:0006:1206:1806:1306:2006:3806:51
Adv_Men-178 Nathan Zollman06:3606:4106:5007:0507:0807:0506:5706:5106:49 
Adv_Men-346 Chase Wark05:5905:5906:0906:0506:0406:1006:1106:1306:1706:38
Adv_Men-96 Lee Zettler06:5707:0607:0507:1407:1707:1307:1507:1507:21 
Beginner-97 Iban Drevlow07:1207:3107:3707:4507:43     
Masters-148 Tom Bengel09:0209:2309:2809:1509:15     
Masters-168 Jeff Hilligoss06:5506:5807:0507:0807:1607:10    
Masters-170 Thomas Lapinski07:1107:3507:3607:2707:2507:23    
Masters-171 Thomas Manderfeld06:3706:4206:4206:5006:4506:37    
Masters-172 Robert Ogren07:0907:2307:2907:2707:2307:25    
Masters-173 Mark Rathbun07:0807:1707:1207:0607:1107:05    
Masters-174 Chris Sur07:5008:3008:0808:2108:16     
Masters-315 Jon Friedell07:0007:0707:2107:2207:3307:40    
Masters-383 James Berg07:5108:2609:0209:3509:46     
Masters-388 Aaron Drevlow06:2106:2706:3506:4406:4506:57    
WOpen-100 Corey Coogan Cisek07:0707:1507:2107:2507:2807:28    
WOpen-98 Ragan Weigel08:1108:4109:0109:0809:24     
WOpen-99 Lauren Weigel08:1008:2808:3508:3208:4408:52    

NavyLine
Copyright © 2013 - 2020 Endurance Promotions
BrownLine