Logo
Individual Results for 2020 Uff Da CX Day 2
  • Race Details
  • Individual Results
  • Leaderboard
  • Lap Times

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 9/27/2020 10:00:00 AM
Race Location Zimmerman, MN
Race Description Uff da CX Day 2 presented by the family Wark.
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
   
831931446Beginners11279AkselDrevlowNorth Star DevelopmentMale Beginner25:33.0 COTTAGE GROVE
831941446Beginners22371CalebWarkUff Da NationMale Beginner25:34.1 ZIMMERMAN
831951446Beginners33281LuciaDrevlowNorth Star DevelopmentFemale Beginner25:00.8 COTTAGE GROVE
831811446FTW Open1199LaurenWeigelDonkey LabelFTW Advanced44:52.7 ORONOCO
831821446FTW Open2298RaganWeigelDonkey LabelFTW Advanced46:26.5 ORONOCO
831831446FTW Open31287ClaireO'LearyKoochella RacingFTW Beginner46:59.3 MINNEAPOLIS
831791446M Intermediate11276WillBrandvoldHollywood cyclesM Intermediate46:06.4 MINNEAPOLIS
831801446M Intermediate22282kurtGreenslitcolavita racingM Intermediate47:49.0 GREEN BAY
831691446Male Advanced11254JackBrandvoldDonkey LabelMale Advanced56:25.2 MINNEAPOLIS
831701446Male Advanced22346ChaseWarkUff Da NationMale Advanced58:34.2 ZIMMERMAN
831711446Male Advanced33377DominicTalericoAngry CatfishMale Advanced59:00.8 SAINT PAUL
831721446Male Advanced44285SeamusO'Connor-WalkerDonkey LabelMale Advanced59:23.5 IOWA CITY
831731446Male Advanced55175AnthonyHilligossSave the BWCA Cycling team p/b Northern CX WorksMale Advanced59:34.3 EDEN PRAIRIE
831741446Male Advanced66253BenBrandvoldHollywood cyclesMale Advanced02:50.2 MINNEAPOLIS
831751446Male Advanced77286CoreyTowleGear West Cycling TeamMale Advanced56:51.9 WATERTOWN
831761446Male Advanced88284EthanNelsonSaint Paul bicycle racingMale Advanced57:17.5 MINNEAPOLIS
831771446Male Advanced99274TimBrandvoldHollywood cyclesMale Advanced58:12.3 MINNEAPOLIS
831781446Male Advanced1010100CoreyCoogan CisekVeloRevolution Cyclocross CustomMale Advanced03:47.8 MINNEAPOLIS
831841446Masters11388AaronDrevlowDonkey LabelM Masters 40+42:16.0 COTTAGE GROVE
831851446Masters21274TimBrandvoldHollywood cyclesM Masters 50+43:22.9 MINNEAPOLIS
831861446Masters32171ThomasManderfeld M Masters 50+43:56.4 SAUK RAPIDS
831871446Masters42283CoryGrossFreewheel BikeM Masters 40+45:50.3 STILLWATER
831881446Masters53168JeffHilligossAngry CatfishM Masters 50+46:10.2 EDEN PRAIRIE
831891446Masters64172RobertOgrenThe Fix StudioM Masters 50+48:56.6 BLOOMINGTON
831901446Masters7197IbanDrevlowDonkey LabelJunior42:36.9 COTTAGE GROVE
831911446Masters85220ShaneBirch M Masters 50+44:11.5 CANTON
831921446Masters93383JamesBergMidtown CyclingM Masters 40+46:06.9 MINNEAPOLIS
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • StartsWith
  • EqualTo
Top 10 Finishers by Class

PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
ClassName: Female Beginner
 33281LuciaDrevlowBeginnersFemale Beginner25:00.8COTTAGE GROVEF
ClassName: FTW Advanced
 1199LaurenWeigelFTW OpenFTW Advanced44:52.7ORONOCOF
 2298RaganWeigelFTW OpenFTW Advanced46:26.5ORONOCOF
ClassName: FTW Beginner
 31287ClaireO'LearyFTW OpenFTW Beginner46:59.3MINNEAPOLISF
ClassName: Junior
 7197IbanDrevlowMastersJunior42:36.9COTTAGE GROVEM
ClassName: M Intermediate
 11276WillBrandvoldM IntermediateM Intermediate46:06.4MINNEAPOLISM
 22282kurtGreenslitM IntermediateM Intermediate47:49.0GREEN BAYM
ClassName: M Masters 40+
 11388AaronDrevlowMastersM Masters 40+42:16.0COTTAGE GROVEM
 42283CoryGrossMastersM Masters 40+45:50.3STILLWATERM
 93383JamesBergMastersM Masters 40+46:06.9MINNEAPOLISM
ClassName: M Masters 50+
 21274TimBrandvoldMastersM Masters 50+43:22.9MINNEAPOLISM
 32171ThomasManderfeldMastersM Masters 50+43:56.4SAUK RAPIDSM
 53168JeffHilligossMastersM Masters 50+46:10.2EDEN PRAIRIEM
 64172RobertOgrenMastersM Masters 50+48:56.6BLOOMINGTONM
 85220ShaneBirchMastersM Masters 50+44:11.5CANTONM
ClassName: Male Advanced
 11254JackBrandvoldMale AdvancedMale Advanced56:25.2MINNEAPOLISM
 22346ChaseWarkMale AdvancedMale Advanced58:34.2ZIMMERMANM
 33377DominicTalericoMale AdvancedMale Advanced59:00.8SAINT PAULM
 44285SeamusO'Connor-WalkerMale AdvancedMale Advanced59:23.5IOWA CITYM
 55175AnthonyHilligossMale AdvancedMale Advanced59:34.3EDEN PRAIRIEM
 66253BenBrandvoldMale AdvancedMale Advanced02:50.2MINNEAPOLISM
 77286CoreyTowleMale AdvancedMale Advanced56:51.9WATERTOWNM
 88284EthanNelsonMale AdvancedMale Advanced57:17.5MINNEAPOLISM
 99274TimBrandvoldMale AdvancedMale Advanced58:12.3MINNEAPOLISM
 1010100CoreyCoogan CisekMale AdvancedMale Advanced03:47.8MINNEAPOLISM
ClassName: Male Beginner
 11279AkselDrevlowBeginnersMale Beginner25:33.0COTTAGE GROVEM
 22371CalebWarkBeginnersMale Beginner25:34.1ZIMMERMANM
Lap Times (if available)

Bib Name12345678910
Adv_Men-100 Corey Coogan Cisek04:5407:0307:0807:1907:2507:2907:3007:3307:27 
Adv_Men-175 Anthony Hilligoss04:0705:5206:0406:1306:1606:0906:1306:1306:2106:07
Adv_Men-253 Ben Brandvold04:1906:2906:3906:3006:3106:3106:2106:2706:2606:38
Adv_Men-254 Jack Brandvold03:5605:4205:5305:4905:4705:5005:5005:5205:5005:56
Adv_Men-274 Tim Brandvold04:3206:3706:2806:3206:3106:3506:5407:0806:56 
Adv_Men-284 Ethan Nelson04:2106:3806:3506:3406:3506:3106:2806:4006:57 
Adv_Men-285 Seamus O'Connor-Walker03:5805:5006:0006:1106:1506:1806:0306:1406:1406:20
Adv_Men-286 Corey Towle04:4606:3006:2706:3406:3106:2806:2006:3306:42 
Adv_Men-346 Chase Wark04:0505:5405:4806:0406:0306:1306:0306:0206:0206:22
Adv_Men-377 Dominic Talerico04:0605:5305:5206:0006:0506:3906:0206:0406:0606:14
Beginner-279 Aksel Drevlow06:3109:4309:20       
Beginner-281 Lucia Drevlow10:5214:09        
Beginner-371 Caleb Wark06:3409:4109:19       
Int_Men-276 Will Brandvold05:0607:4807:5208:2108:2308:37    
Int_Men-282 kurt Greenslit05:4308:1908:2008:2408:1908:45    
Masters-168 Jeff Hilligoss 04:4906:5106:5106:5506:5706:5406:52  
Masters-171 Thomas Manderfeld 04:3806:2806:3006:3306:3706:3706:33  
Masters-172 Robert Ogren 05:0507:0907:1307:1307:2307:2107:33  
Masters-220 Shane Birch 05:2007:3207:4807:5307:5107:48   
Masters-274 Tim Brandvold 04:2306:1306:1906:1906:4006:4106:47  
Masters-283 Cory Gross 04:4406:3206:3706:5206:5307:0107:11  
Masters-383 James Berg 05:2507:5108:1308:1908:1908:00   
Masters-388 Aaron Drevlow 04:2306:1306:1906:1106:1606:2706:26  
Masters-97 Iban Drevlow 05:0607:0907:2607:3207:4107:42   
Women-287 Claire O'Leary05:5408:1008:0308:2108:1508:15    
Women-98 Ragan Weigel05:3308:0708:0808:0808:0208:29    
Women-99 Lauren Weigel05:1907:4807:4408:0107:5708:04    

NavyLine
Copyright © 2013 - 2020 Endurance Promotions
BrownLine