Home
Upcoming Events
Race Results
Photo Gallery
Chip Return
About Us / Services
Contact Us
My EP Account
Individual Results for 2021 IMAC 2 Day Pursuit - Classic
Race Details
Individual Results
Leaderboard
Race Details
Race Type
Skiing
Race Date
2/2/2021 2:00:00 PM
Race Location
Hyland Park Reserve - Bloomington MN
Race Description
Day 1 of IMAC Nordic Pursuit
Classic Style
Filter by Field:
Select A Field
Boys Classic
Girls Classic
ResultsKey
RaceKey
Field
Pos
PIC
Bib #
First Name
Last Name
Team
Class
Total Time
Age
City
select
Show All
Blake
Breck
Minnehaha
MPA
PHA
SPA
select
Show All
F10
F11
F12
F7
F8
F9
M10
M11
M12
M7
M8
M9
1
2
Page size:
select
10
20
50
99
items in
2
pages
83344
1447
Boys Classic
1
1
106
Isak
Nightingale
MPA
M11
12:18.8
83345
1447
Boys Classic
2
1
112
Peter
Manolis
MPA
M12
13:02.8
83346
1447
Boys Classic
3
2
111
Soren
Davidson
Minnehaha
M12
13:03.4
83347
1447
Boys Classic
4
3
102
Will
Carlen
Minnehaha
M12
13:20.3
83348
1447
Boys Classic
5
1
113
Finn
Christiansen
Minnehaha
M9
13:31.2
83349
1447
Boys Classic
6
2
103
Joshua
Goh
Breck
M11
14:30.4
83350
1447
Boys Classic
7
2
125
Ellis
Newhouse
Minnehaha
M9
14:30.6
83351
1447
Boys Classic
8
4
104
Anthony
Chen
SPA
M12
14:32.5
83352
1447
Boys Classic
9
5
109
Jonas
Bray
SPA
M12
15:02.7
83353
1447
Boys Classic
10
3
134
Beckett
Pilling
Minnehaha
M9
15:07.1
83354
1447
Boys Classic
11
6
116
Ben
Drysdale
Breck
M12
15:23.6
83355
1447
Boys Classic
12
1
136
Eddie
Snider
MPA
M8
15:25.4
83356
1447
Boys Classic
13
7
120
Ian
Snider
MPA
M12
15:42.3
83357
1447
Boys Classic
14
8
117
Colin
Steinberger
MPA
M12
15:43.7
83358
1447
Boys Classic
15
1
107
Harris
Gulbransen
Breck
M10
16:06.3
83359
1447
Boys Classic
16
3
129
Sawyer
Garrison
Breck
M11
16:34.7
83360
1447
Boys Classic
17
4
154
Grant
Nelson
PHA
M11
16:34.7
83361
1447
Boys Classic
18
9
121
Luke
Hamilton
PHA
M12
16:38.2
83362
1447
Boys Classic
19
4
156
Zack
Brose
PHA
M9
16:47.4
83363
1447
Boys Classic
20
2
148
Griffin
Tschacher
PHA
M8
16:48.4
83364
1447
Boys Classic
21
10
105
Henry
Hakanson
PHA
M12
16:51.1
83365
1447
Boys Classic
22
5
124
Henry
Burkhardt
SPA
M11
16:58.3
83366
1447
Boys Classic
23
3
137
Noah
Goedjen
PHA
M8
17:07.9
83367
1447
Boys Classic
24
11
144
Maverick
Pink
Breck
M12
17:20.2
83368
1447
Boys Classic
25
6
128
Matthew
Steil
PHA
M11
17:26.5
83369
1447
Boys Classic
26
2
118
Levi
Miller
PHA
M10
17:33.5
83370
1447
Boys Classic
27
12
119
Will
Murphy
Breck
M12
17:45.8
83371
1447
Boys Classic
28
5
146
Abe
Boardman
Minnehaha
M9
17:46.9
83372
1447
Boys Classic
29
3
114
Jack
O'Brien
SPA
M10
17:53.1
83373
1447
Boys Classic
30
6
158
Philip
Sonstegard
Minnehaha
M9
17:55.0
83374
1447
Boys Classic
31
7
126
Grant
Steinberger
MPA
M11
17:57.4
83375
1447
Boys Classic
32
7
130
Henry
Hilton
SPA
M9
18:04.6
83376
1447
Boys Classic
33
8
141
Trevor
Lien
MPA
M9
18:21.9
83377
1447
Boys Classic
34
4
131
Thomas
Kovarik
SPA
M8
18:25.2
83378
1447
Boys Classic
35
8
135
Aidan
Deur
PHA
M11
18:41.2
83379
1447
Boys Classic
36
5
151
Henry
Olson
Minnehaha
M8
18:50.5
83380
1447
Boys Classic
37
9
122
Jackson
Evans
Blake
M9
18:50.7
83381
1447
Boys Classic
38
9
142
Sebastian
Cherian
Breck
M11
18:55.3
83382
1447
Boys Classic
39
10
133
Jackson
Garrison
Breck
M9
19:07.4
83383
1447
Boys Classic
40
11
147
Leo
Eakin
MPA
M9
19:11.0
83384
1447
Boys Classic
41
13
108
Joshua
Johnson
PHA
M12
19:37.8
83385
1447
Boys Classic
42
4
101
Oskar
Alexander
Blake
M10
19:55.0
83386
1447
Boys Classic
43
10
138
Justin
Troth
SPA
M11
20:24.1
83387
1447
Boys Classic
44
1
110
Anders
Ekstrom
Blake
M7
20:25.0
83388
1447
Boys Classic
45
12
153
David
Steinberger
MPA
M9
20:27.6
83389
1447
Boys Classic
46
5
155
Diego
Jennings
Breck
M10
20:41.0
83390
1447
Boys Classic
47
14
152
Leo
Wellman
Breck
M12
21:44.2
83391
1447
Boys Classic
48
15
115
Lucas
Schattenmann
Blake
M12
31:03.6
83392
1447
Boys Classic
16
123
Charlie
Olson
Minnehaha
M12
83393
1447
Boys Classic
17
140
Dixon
Hedges
Minnehaha
M12
NoFilter
Contains
StartsWith
EqualTo
PIF
PIC
Bib
First Name
Last Name
Field
Class
Time
City
Gender
Field: Boys Classic; Class: M10
15
1
107
Harris
Gulbransen
Boys Classic
M10
16:06.3
M
26
2
118
Levi
Miller
Boys Classic
M10
17:33.5
M
29
3
114
Jack
O'Brien
Boys Classic
M10
17:53.1
M
42
4
101
Oskar
Alexander
Boys Classic
M10
19:55.0
M
46
5
155
Diego
Jennings
Boys Classic
M10
20:41.0
M
Field: Boys Classic; Class: M11
1
1
106
Isak
Nightingale
Boys Classic
M11
12:18.8
M
6
2
103
Joshua
Goh
Boys Classic
M11
14:30.4
M
16
3
129
Sawyer
Garrison
Boys Classic
M11
16:34.7
M
17
4
154
Grant
Nelson
Boys Classic
M11
16:34.7
M
22
5
124
Henry
Burkhardt
Boys Classic
M11
16:58.3
M
25
6
128
Matthew
Steil
Boys Classic
M11
17:26.5
M
31
7
126
Grant
Steinberger
Boys Classic
M11
17:57.4
M
35
8
135
Aidan
Deur
Boys Classic
M11
18:41.2
M
38
9
142
Sebastian
Cherian
Boys Classic
M11
18:55.3
M
43
10
138
Justin
Troth
Boys Classic
M11
20:24.1
M
Field: Boys Classic; Class: M12
2
1
112
Peter
Manolis
Boys Classic
M12
13:02.8
M
3
2
111
Soren
Davidson
Boys Classic
M12
13:03.4
M
4
3
102
Will
Carlen
Boys Classic
M12
13:20.3
M
8
4
104
Anthony
Chen
Boys Classic
M12
14:32.5
M
9
5
109
Jonas
Bray
Boys Classic
M12
15:02.7
M
11
6
116
Ben
Drysdale
Boys Classic
M12
15:23.6
M
13
7
120
Ian
Snider
Boys Classic
M12
15:42.3
M
14
8
117
Colin
Steinberger
Boys Classic
M12
15:43.7
M
18
9
121
Luke
Hamilton
Boys Classic
M12
16:38.2
M
21
10
105
Henry
Hakanson
Boys Classic
M12
16:51.1
M
Field: Boys Classic; Class: M7
44
1
110
Anders
Ekstrom
Boys Classic
M7
20:25.0
M
Field: Boys Classic; Class: M8
12
1
136
Eddie
Snider
Boys Classic
M8
15:25.4
M
20
2
148
Griffin
Tschacher
Boys Classic
M8
16:48.4
M
23
3
137
Noah
Goedjen
Boys Classic
M8
17:07.9
M
34
4
131
Thomas
Kovarik
Boys Classic
M8
18:25.2
M
36
5
151
Henry
Olson
Boys Classic
M8
18:50.5
M
Field: Boys Classic; Class: M9
5
1
113
Finn
Christiansen
Boys Classic
M9
13:31.2
M
7
2
125
Ellis
Newhouse
Boys Classic
M9
14:30.6
M
10
3
134
Beckett
Pilling
Boys Classic
M9
15:07.1
M
19
4
156
Zack
Brose
Boys Classic
M9
16:47.4
M
28
5
146
Abe
Boardman
Boys Classic
M9
17:46.9
M
30
6
158
Philip
Sonstegard
Boys Classic
M9
17:55.0
M
32
7
130
Henry
Hilton
Boys Classic
M9
18:04.6
M
33
8
141
Trevor
Lien
Boys Classic
M9
18:21.9
M
37
9
122
Jackson
Evans
Boys Classic
M9
18:50.7
M
39
10
133
Jackson
Garrison
Boys Classic
M9
19:07.4
M
Field: Girls Classic; Class: F10
1
1
4
Margo
Nightingale
Girls Classic
F10
14:18.3
F
4
2
17
Maria
Lemmons
Girls Classic
F10
17:23.6
F
6
3
26
Siri
Davidson
Girls Classic
F10
17:50.5
F
7
4
11
Ayden
Guild
Girls Classic
F10
17:52.8
F
9
5
19
Greta
Kloos
Girls Classic
F10
18:13.4
F
15
6
13
Macy
Bell
Girls Classic
F10
18:45.9
F
21
7
22
Sophia
Spisek
Girls Classic
F10
19:20.2
F
25
8
54
Elsa
Johnson
Girls Classic
F10
20:08.2
F
37
9
60
Addy
Swanson
Girls Classic
F10
22:23.3
F
42
10
37
Sila
Liljedahl
Girls Classic
F10
23:59.8
F
Field: Girls Classic; Class: F11
10
1
38
Ella
Fullerton
Girls Classic
F11
18:15.9
F
17
2
24
Izzy
Pink
Girls Classic
F11
18:51.6
F
22
3
27
Marie
Schumacher
Girls Classic
F11
19:22.6
F
30
4
31
Caroline
Palmer
Girls Classic
F11
20:39.8
F
35
5
47
Torie
Reisberg
Girls Classic
F11
22:09.8
F
36
6
33
Sophia
Haskett
Girls Classic
F11
22:12.8
F
45
7
53
Evie
Raymond
Girls Classic
F11
24:12.1
F
Field: Girls Classic; Class: F12
2
1
9
Izzy
Quam
Girls Classic
F12
14:28.9
F
5
2
5
Linnea
Askegaard
Girls Classic
F12
17:34.8
F
11
3
3
Britt
Helgaas
Girls Classic
F12
18:19.7
F
12
4
8
Morgan
Bell
Girls Classic
F12
18:25.7
F
20
5
1
Simone
Lundquist
Girls Classic
F12
19:11.5
F
23
6
36
Maren
Johnson
Girls Classic
F12
19:32.8
F
26
7
2
Jing Jing
Munson
Girls Classic
F12
20:14.9
F
28
8
30
Emma
Cohen
Girls Classic
F12
20:33.5
F
29
9
25
Bridget
Hodgkin
Girls Classic
F12
20:34.9
F
33
10
12
Ella
Johnson
Girls Classic
F12
21:28.3
F
Field: Girls Classic; Class: F7
24
1
23
Maren
Overgaard
Girls Classic
F7
19:56.3
F
39
2
28
Kaining
Zhang
Girls Classic
F7
22:53.0
F
Field: Girls Classic; Class: F8
3
1
6
Inga
Wing
Girls Classic
F8
14:29.6
F
8
2
42
Clara
Peterson
Girls Classic
F8
18:10.1
F
14
3
15
Esme
Gulbransen
Girls Classic
F8
18:40.1
F
16
4
18
Taylor
Barkwell
Girls Classic
F8
18:51.2
F
19
5
48
Elle
Stender
Girls Classic
F8
18:57.2
F
27
6
41
Leah
Ingelin
Girls Classic
F8
20:20.6
F
32
7
21
Bijou
Prest
Girls Classic
F8
21:26.4
F
34
8
46
Macy
Raymond
Girls Classic
F8
21:45.3
F
40
9
51
Hayden
Dahlof
Girls Classic
F8
23:14.1
F
41
10
20
Alyssa
Krig
Girls Classic
F8
23:36.0
F
Field: Girls Classic; Class: F9
13
1
7
Elin
Wellmann
Girls Classic
F9
18:28.2
F
18
2
29
Lilia
Yorkhall
Girls Classic
F9
18:53.3
F
31
3
14
Teagan
O'Keefe
Girls Classic
F9
20:45.9
F
44
4
52
Bridget
Keel
Girls Classic
F9
24:02.5
F
999
5
16
Petra
Ekstrom
Girls Classic
F9
F
Lap Times (if available)
Copyright © 2013 - 2024 Endurance Promotions