Home
Upcoming Events
Race Results
Photo Gallery
Chip Return
About Us / Services
Contact Us
My EP Account
Individual Results for 2021 IMAC 2 Day Pursuit - Skate
Race Details
Individual Results
Leaderboard
Race Details
Race Type
Skiing
Race Date
2/10/2021 2:00:00 PM
Race Location
Elm Creek Park Reserve
Race Description
Day 2 held at Elm Creek Park Reserve.
Skate was the discipline today.
Filter by Field:
Select A Field
Boys Skate
Girls Skate
ResultsKey
RaceKey
Field
Pos
PIC
Bib #
First Name
Last Name
Team
Class
Total Time
Age
City
select
Show All
Blake
Breck
HPA
Minnehaha
MPA
SPA
select
Show All
F10
F11
F12
F7
F8
F9
M10
M11
M12
M7
M8
M9
1
2
3
Page size:
select
10
20
50
101
items in
3
pages
83394
1448
Boys Skate
1
1
102
Will
Carlen
Minnehaha
M12
13:30.6
83395
1448
Boys Skate
2
2
112
Peter
Manolis
MPA
M12
13:40.9
83396
1448
Boys Skate
3
1
113
Finn
Christiansen
Minnehaha
M9
14:26.5
83397
1448
Boys Skate
4
3
111
Soren
Davidson
Minnehaha
M12
14:54.4
83398
1448
Boys Skate
5
4
140
Dixon
Hedges
Minnehaha
M12
15:06.9
83399
1448
Boys Skate
6
1
103
Joshua
Goh
Breck
M11
15:34.5
83400
1448
Boys Skate
7
1
136
Eddie
Snider
MPA
M8
15:36.2
83401
1448
Boys Skate
8
2
134
Beckett
Pilling
Minnehaha
M9
15:38.0
83402
1448
Boys Skate
9
3
125
Ellis
Newhouse
Minnehaha
M9
15:42.0
83403
1448
Boys Skate
10
5
123
Charlie
Olson
Minnehaha
M12
15:45.7
83404
1448
Boys Skate
11
6
116
Ben
Drysdale
Breck
M12
16:22.5
83405
1448
Boys Skate
12
7
120
Ian
Snider
MPA
M12
16:26.1
83406
1448
Boys Skate
13
8
117
Colin
Steinberger
MPA
M12
16:31.6
83407
1448
Boys Skate
14
1
107
Harris
Gulbransen
Breck
M10
17:16.1
83408
1448
Boys Skate
15
4
141
Trevor
Lien
MPA
M9
18:15.6
83409
1448
Boys Skate
16
9
119
Will
Murphy
Breck
M12
18:19.2
83410
1448
Boys Skate
17
5
146
Abe
Boardman
Minnehaha
M9
18:44.5
83411
1448
Boys Skate
18
10
105
Henry
Hakanson
HPA
M12
18:48.4
83412
1448
Boys Skate
19
11
144
Maverick
Pink
Breck
M12
18:50.8
83413
1448
Boys Skate
20
2
129
Sawyer
Garrison
Breck
M11
18:56.2
83414
1448
Boys Skate
21
2
118
Levi
Miller
HPA
M10
19:01.8
83415
1448
Boys Skate
22
6
158
Philip
Sonstegard
Minnehaha
M9
19:30.6
83416
1448
Boys Skate
23
3
154
Grant
Nelson
HPA
M11
19:31.7
83417
1448
Boys Skate
24
7
133
Jackson
Garrison
Breck
M9
19:54.9
83418
1448
Boys Skate
25
4
126
Grant
Steinberger
MPA
M11
20:32.8
83419
1448
Boys Skate
26
8
147
Leo
Eakin
MPA
M9
21:04.6
83420
1448
Boys Skate
27
2
148
Griffin
Tschacher
HPA
M8
21:19.6
83421
1448
Boys Skate
28
5
128
Matthew
Steil
HPA
M11
21:42.3
83422
1448
Boys Skate
29
3
101
Oskar
Alexander
Blake
M10
21:45.2
83423
1448
Boys Skate
30
6
142
Sebastian
Cherian
Breck
M11
21:52.4
83424
1448
Boys Skate
31
3
151
Henry
Olson
Minnehaha
M8
21:55.8
83425
1448
Boys Skate
32
9
156
Zack
Brose
HPA
M9
22:20.1
83426
1448
Boys Skate
33
12
121
Luke
Hamilton
HPA
M12
22:49.4
83427
1448
Boys Skate
34
1
110
Anders
Ekstrom
Blake
M7
24:15.6
83428
1448
Boys Skate
35
13
108
Joshua
Johnson
HPA
M12
24:23.8
83429
1448
Boys Skate
36
4
155
Diego
Jennings
Breck
M10
24:46.7
83430
1448
Boys Skate
37
14
152
Leo
Wellman
Breck
M12
25:33.7
83431
1448
Boys Skate
38
10
122
Jackson
Evans
Blake
M9
26:58.8
83432
1448
Boys Skate
39
11
153
David
Steinberger
MPA
M9
31:56.7
83433
1448
Boys Skate
40
15
115
Lucas
Schattenmann
Blake
M12
38:14.4
83434
1448
Boys Skate
998
998
106
Isak
Nightingale
MPA
M11
83435
1448
Boys Skate
998
998
104
Anthony
Chen
SPA
M12
83436
1448
Boys Skate
998
998
109
Jonas
Bray
SPA
M12
83437
1448
Boys Skate
998
998
114
Jack
O'Brien
SPA
M10
83438
1448
Boys Skate
998
998
124
Henry
Burkhardt
SPA
M11
83439
1448
Boys Skate
998
998
130
Henry
Hilton
SPA
M9
83440
1448
Boys Skate
998
998
131
Thomas
Kovarik
SPA
M8
83441
1448
Boys Skate
998
998
138
Justin
Troth
SPA
M11
83442
1448
Boys Skate
998
998
135
Aidan
Deur
HPA
M11
83443
1448
Boys Skate
998
998
137
Noah
Goedjen
HPA
M8
NoFilter
Contains
StartsWith
EqualTo
PIF
PIC
Bib
First Name
Last Name
Field
Class
Time
City
Gender
Field: Boys Skate; Class: M10
14
1
107
Harris
Gulbransen
Boys Skate
M10
17:16.1
M
21
2
118
Levi
Miller
Boys Skate
M10
19:01.8
M
29
3
101
Oskar
Alexander
Boys Skate
M10
21:45.2
M
36
4
155
Diego
Jennings
Boys Skate
M10
24:46.7
M
Field: Boys Skate; Class: M11
6
1
103
Joshua
Goh
Boys Skate
M11
15:34.5
M
20
2
129
Sawyer
Garrison
Boys Skate
M11
18:56.2
M
23
3
154
Grant
Nelson
Boys Skate
M11
19:31.7
M
25
4
126
Grant
Steinberger
Boys Skate
M11
20:32.8
M
28
5
128
Matthew
Steil
Boys Skate
M11
21:42.3
M
30
6
142
Sebastian
Cherian
Boys Skate
M11
21:52.4
M
Field: Boys Skate; Class: M12
1
1
102
Will
Carlen
Boys Skate
M12
13:30.6
M
2
2
112
Peter
Manolis
Boys Skate
M12
13:40.9
M
4
3
111
Soren
Davidson
Boys Skate
M12
14:54.4
M
5
4
140
Dixon
Hedges
Boys Skate
M12
15:06.9
M
10
5
123
Charlie
Olson
Boys Skate
M12
15:45.7
M
11
6
116
Ben
Drysdale
Boys Skate
M12
16:22.5
M
12
7
120
Ian
Snider
Boys Skate
M12
16:26.1
M
13
8
117
Colin
Steinberger
Boys Skate
M12
16:31.6
M
16
9
119
Will
Murphy
Boys Skate
M12
18:19.2
M
18
10
105
Henry
Hakanson
Boys Skate
M12
18:48.4
M
Field: Boys Skate; Class: M7
34
1
110
Anders
Ekstrom
Boys Skate
M7
24:15.6
M
Field: Boys Skate; Class: M8
7
1
136
Eddie
Snider
Boys Skate
M8
15:36.2
M
27
2
148
Griffin
Tschacher
Boys Skate
M8
21:19.6
M
31
3
151
Henry
Olson
Boys Skate
M8
21:55.8
M
Field: Boys Skate; Class: M9
3
1
113
Finn
Christiansen
Boys Skate
M9
14:26.5
M
8
2
134
Beckett
Pilling
Boys Skate
M9
15:38.0
M
9
3
125
Ellis
Newhouse
Boys Skate
M9
15:42.0
M
15
4
141
Trevor
Lien
Boys Skate
M9
18:15.6
M
17
5
146
Abe
Boardman
Boys Skate
M9
18:44.5
M
22
6
158
Philip
Sonstegard
Boys Skate
M9
19:30.6
M
24
7
133
Jackson
Garrison
Boys Skate
M9
19:54.9
M
26
8
147
Leo
Eakin
Boys Skate
M9
21:04.6
M
32
9
156
Zack
Brose
Boys Skate
M9
22:20.1
M
38
10
122
Jackson
Evans
Boys Skate
M9
26:58.8
M
Field: Girls Skate; Class: F10
6
1
17
Maria
Lemmons
Girls Skate
F10
18:19.1
F
8
2
19
Greta
Kloos
Girls Skate
F10
18:19.5
F
11
3
26
Siri
Davidson
Girls Skate
F10
18:56.5
F
12
4
11
Ayden
Guild
Girls Skate
F10
19:00.0
F
19
5
13
Macy
Bell
Girls Skate
F10
20:11.7
F
21
6
60
Addy
Swanson
Girls Skate
F10
20:53.0
F
24
7
54
Elsa
Johnson
Girls Skate
F10
22:02.5
F
Field: Girls Skate; Class: F11
5
1
24
Izzy
Pink
Girls Skate
F11
18:15.2
F
14
2
38
Ella
Fullerton
Girls Skate
F11
19:28.2
F
27
3
31
Caroline
Palmer
Girls Skate
F11
22:53.4
F
31
4
47
Torie
Reisberg
Girls Skate
F11
23:51.5
F
35
5
33
Sophia
Haskett
Girls Skate
F11
28:47.3
F
36
6
53
Evie
Raymond
Girls Skate
F11
30:58.0
F
Field: Girls Skate; Class: F12
2
1
9
Izzy
Quam
Girls Skate
F12
16:04.5
F
4
2
3
Britt
Helgaas
Girls Skate
F12
17:48.2
F
7
3
5
Linnea
Askegaard
Girls Skate
F12
18:19.3
F
13
4
8
Morgan
Bell
Girls Skate
F12
19:26.3
F
17
5
36
Maren
Johnson
Girls Skate
F12
20:08.3
F
20
6
25
Bridget
Hodgkin
Girls Skate
F12
20:21.9
F
23
7
2
Jing Jing
Munson
Girls Skate
F12
21:32.0
F
28
8
12
Ella
Johnson
Girls Skate
F12
23:02.1
F
37
9
32
Anna
Johns
Girls Skate
F12
31:28.7
F
38
10
59
Elizabeth
Steil
Girls Skate
F12
33:38.7
F
Field: Girls Skate; Class: F7
18
1
302
Nevis
Hill
Girls Skate
F7
20:08.6
F
32
2
28
Kaining
Zhang
Girls Skate
F7
25:38.3
F
Field: Girls Skate; Class: F8
1
1
6
Inga
Wing
Girls Skate
F8
14:48.5
F
3
2
68
Helen
Townley
Girls Skate
F8
16:27.1
F
9
3
15
Esme
Gulbransen
Girls Skate
F8
18:32.5
F
10
4
42
Clara
Peterson
Girls Skate
F8
18:56.5
F
16
5
48
Elle
Stender
Girls Skate
F8
20:03.2
F
22
6
21
Bijou
Prest
Girls Skate
F8
21:21.2
F
25
7
41
Leah
Ingelin
Girls Skate
F8
22:15.7
F
29
8
46
Macy
Raymond
Girls Skate
F8
23:18.1
F
33
9
51
Hayden
Dahlof
Girls Skate
F8
25:53.6
F
34
10
20
Alyssa
Krig
Girls Skate
F8
28:00.1
F
Field: Girls Skate; Class: F9
15
1
29
Lilia
Yorkhall
Girls Skate
F9
19:34.3
F
26
2
14
Teagan
O'Keefe
Girls Skate
F9
22:27.0
F
30
3
16
Petra
Ekstrom
Girls Skate
F9
23:31.1
F
Lap Times (if available)
Copyright © 2013 - 2024 Endurance Promotions