Home
Upcoming Events
Race Results
Photo Gallery
Chip Return
About Us / Services
Contact Us
My EP Account
Individual Results for 2021 IMAC Nordic Conference Championships - Skate
Race Details
Individual Results
Leaderboard
Race Details
Race Type
Skiing
Race Date
2/23/2021 9:00:00 AM
Race Location
Battle Creek St Paul, MN
Race Description
2021 IMAC Nordic Conference Pursuit Championships
Skate
Filter by Field:
Select A Field
Boys Skate
Girls Skate
ResultsKey
RaceKey
Field
Pos
PIC
Bib #
First Name
Last Name
Team
Class
Total Time
Age
City
select
Show All
Blake
Breck
HPA
Minnehaha
MPA
SPA
select
Show All
F10
F11
F12
F7
F8
F9
M10
M11
M12
M8
M9
1
2
Page size:
select
10
20
50
95
items in
2
pages
83936
1454
Boys Skate
1
1
106
Isak
Nightingale
MPA
M11
06:21.8
83937
1454
Boys Skate
2
1
112
Peter
Manolis
MPA
M12
06:43.7
83938
1454
Boys Skate
3
2
111
Soren
Davidson
Minnehaha
M12
06:57.6
83939
1454
Boys Skate
4
3
102
Will
Carlen
Minnehaha
M12
07:03.3
83940
1454
Boys Skate
5
1
123
Ellis
Newhouse
Minnehaha
M9
07:12.1
83941
1454
Boys Skate
6
2
113
Finn
Christiansen
Minnehaha
M9
07:22.0
83942
1454
Boys Skate
7
2
103
Joshua
Goh
Breck
M11
07:39.5
83943
1454
Boys Skate
8
3
134
Beckett
Pilling
Minnehaha
M9
07:42.0
83944
1454
Boys Skate
9
1
136
Eddie
Snider
MPA
M8
07:42.6
83945
1454
Boys Skate
10
4
104
Anthony
Chen
SPA
M12
07:48.6
83946
1454
Boys Skate
11
5
125
Charlie
Olson
Minnehaha
M12
07:51.4
83947
1454
Boys Skate
12
6
120
Ian
Snider
MPA
M12
08:04.6
83948
1454
Boys Skate
13
3
114
Henry
Burkhardt
SPA
M11
08:09.7
83949
1454
Boys Skate
14
1
107
Harris
Gulbransen
Breck
M10
08:09.7
83950
1454
Boys Skate
15
7
116
Ben
Drysdale
Breck
M12
08:11.1
83951
1454
Boys Skate
16
4
154
Grant
Nelson
HPA
M11
08:25.3
83952
1454
Boys Skate
17
2
124
Jack
O'Brien
SPA
M10
08:26.0
83953
1454
Boys Skate
18
8
105
Henry
Hakanson
HPA
M12
08:29.6
83954
1454
Boys Skate
19
9
109
Jonas
Bray
SPA
M12
08:30.1
83955
1454
Boys Skate
20
10
117
Colin
Steinberger
MPA
M12
08:37.8
83956
1454
Boys Skate
21
11
144
Maverick
Pink
Breck
M12
08:41.5
83957
1454
Boys Skate
22
4
141
Trevor
Lien
MPA
M9
08:45.3
83958
1454
Boys Skate
23
5
126
Grant
Steinberger
MPA
M11
08:50.0
83959
1454
Boys Skate
24
6
129
Sawyer
Garrison
Breck
M11
08:50.5
83960
1454
Boys Skate
25
5
146
Abe
Boardman
Minnehaha
M9
08:51.2
83961
1454
Boys Skate
26
2
131
Thomas
Kovarik
SPA
M8
08:51.9
83962
1454
Boys Skate
27
3
118
Levi
Miller
HPA
M10
09:02.0
83963
1454
Boys Skate
28
6
130
Henry
Hilton
SPA
M9
09:09.9
83964
1454
Boys Skate
29
7
147
Leo
Eakin
MPA
M9
09:12.0
83965
1454
Boys Skate
30
8
133
Jackson
Garrison
Breck
M9
09:16.6
83966
1454
Boys Skate
31
12
119
Will
Murphy
Breck
M12
09:20.5
83967
1454
Boys Skate
32
3
148
Griffin
Tschacher
HPA
M8
09:20.7
83968
1454
Boys Skate
33
9
158
Philip
Sonstegard
Minnehaha
M9
09:35.4
83969
1454
Boys Skate
34
7
128
Matthew
Steil
HPA
M11
09:45.1
83970
1454
Boys Skate
35
10
156
Zack
Brose
HPA
M9
09:50.1
83971
1454
Boys Skate
36
13
108
Joshua
Johnson
HPA
M12
09:59.4
83972
1454
Boys Skate
37
4
151
Henry
Olson
Minnehaha
M8
10:03.8
83973
1454
Boys Skate
38
8
142
Sebastian
Cherian
Breck
M11
10:04.7
83974
1454
Boys Skate
39
4
101
Oskar
Alexander
Blake
M10
10:06.0
83975
1454
Boys Skate
40
5
137
Noah
Goedjen
HPA
M8
10:20.0
83976
1454
Boys Skate
41
11
138
Andrew
Drake
SPA
M9
10:25.8
83977
1454
Boys Skate
42
14
121
Luke
Hamilton
HPA
M12
10:38.3
83978
1454
Boys Skate
43
5
155
Diego
Jennings
Breck
M10
10:58.0
83979
1454
Boys Skate
44
9
135
Aidan
Deur
HPA
M11
11:38.8
83980
1454
Boys Skate
45
12
153
David
Steinberger
MPA
M9
12:04.4
83981
1454
Boys Skate
46
15
152
Leo
Wellman
Breck
M12
12:23.3
83982
1454
Boys Skate
47
13
122
Jackson
Evans
Blake
M9
13:21.5
83983
1454
Girls Skate
1
1
6
Inga
Wing
SPA
F8
07:22.3
83984
1454
Girls Skate
2
1
4
Margo
Nightingale
MPA
F10
07:42.0
83985
1454
Girls Skate
3
1
9
Izzy
Quam
MPA
F12
08:05.1
NoFilter
Contains
StartsWith
EqualTo
PIF
PIC
Bib
First Name
Last Name
Field
Class
Time
City
Gender
Field: Boys Skate; Class: M10
14
1
107
Harris
Gulbransen
Boys Skate
M10
08:09.7
M
17
2
124
Jack
O'Brien
Boys Skate
M10
08:26.0
M
27
3
118
Levi
Miller
Boys Skate
M10
09:02.0
M
39
4
101
Oskar
Alexander
Boys Skate
M10
10:06.0
M
43
5
155
Diego
Jennings
Boys Skate
M10
10:58.0
M
Field: Boys Skate; Class: M11
1
1
106
Isak
Nightingale
Boys Skate
M11
06:21.8
M
7
2
103
Joshua
Goh
Boys Skate
M11
07:39.5
M
13
3
114
Henry
Burkhardt
Boys Skate
M11
08:09.7
M
16
4
154
Grant
Nelson
Boys Skate
M11
08:25.3
M
23
5
126
Grant
Steinberger
Boys Skate
M11
08:50.0
M
24
6
129
Sawyer
Garrison
Boys Skate
M11
08:50.5
M
34
7
128
Matthew
Steil
Boys Skate
M11
09:45.1
M
38
8
142
Sebastian
Cherian
Boys Skate
M11
10:04.7
M
44
9
135
Aidan
Deur
Boys Skate
M11
11:38.8
M
Field: Boys Skate; Class: M12
2
1
112
Peter
Manolis
Boys Skate
M12
06:43.7
M
3
2
111
Soren
Davidson
Boys Skate
M12
06:57.6
M
4
3
102
Will
Carlen
Boys Skate
M12
07:03.3
M
10
4
104
Anthony
Chen
Boys Skate
M12
07:48.6
M
11
5
125
Charlie
Olson
Boys Skate
M12
07:51.4
M
12
6
120
Ian
Snider
Boys Skate
M12
08:04.6
M
15
7
116
Ben
Drysdale
Boys Skate
M12
08:11.1
M
18
8
105
Henry
Hakanson
Boys Skate
M12
08:29.6
M
19
9
109
Jonas
Bray
Boys Skate
M12
08:30.1
M
20
10
117
Colin
Steinberger
Boys Skate
M12
08:37.8
M
Field: Boys Skate; Class: M8
9
1
136
Eddie
Snider
Boys Skate
M8
07:42.6
M
26
2
131
Thomas
Kovarik
Boys Skate
M8
08:51.9
M
32
3
148
Griffin
Tschacher
Boys Skate
M8
09:20.7
M
37
4
151
Henry
Olson
Boys Skate
M8
10:03.8
M
40
5
137
Noah
Goedjen
Boys Skate
M8
10:20.0
M
Field: Boys Skate; Class: M9
5
1
123
Ellis
Newhouse
Boys Skate
M9
07:12.1
M
6
2
113
Finn
Christiansen
Boys Skate
M9
07:22.0
M
8
3
134
Beckett
Pilling
Boys Skate
M9
07:42.0
M
22
4
141
Trevor
Lien
Boys Skate
M9
08:45.3
M
25
5
146
Abe
Boardman
Boys Skate
M9
08:51.2
M
28
6
130
Henry
Hilton
Boys Skate
M9
09:09.9
M
29
7
147
Leo
Eakin
Boys Skate
M9
09:12.0
M
30
8
133
Jackson
Garrison
Boys Skate
M9
09:16.6
M
33
9
158
Philip
Sonstegard
Boys Skate
M9
09:35.4
M
35
10
156
Zack
Brose
Boys Skate
M9
09:50.1
M
Field: Girls Skate; Class: F10
2
1
4
Margo
Nightingale
Girls Skate
F10
07:42.0
F
7
2
5
Maria
Lemmons
Girls Skate
F10
08:47.8
F
9
3
19
Greta
Kloos
Girls Skate
F10
09:04.3
F
13
4
17
Ayden
Guild
Girls Skate
F10
09:22.7
F
20
5
54
Nevis
Hill
Girls Skate
F10
09:40.7
F
22
6
26
Siri
Davidson
Girls Skate
F10
09:54.9
F
24
7
13
Macy
Bell
Girls Skate
F10
09:56.8
F
26
8
22
Sophia
Spisek
Girls Skate
F10
10:14.5
F
36
9
60
Elsa
Johnson
Girls Skate
F10
11:04.3
F
39
10
37
Sila
Liljedahl
Girls Skate
F10
11:39.4
F
Field: Girls Skate; Class: F11
8
1
38
Ella
Fullerton
Girls Skate
F11
09:03.2
F
10
2
23
Marie
Schumacher
Girls Skate
F11
09:13.5
F
11
3
24
Izzy
Pink
Girls Skate
F11
09:16.1
F
34
4
31
Caroline
Palmer
Girls Skate
F11
10:54.7
F
35
5
47
Torie
Reisberg
Girls Skate
F11
10:58.3
F
41
6
33
Sophia
Haskett
Girls Skate
F11
11:44.0
F
48
7
53
Evie
Raymond
Girls Skate
F11
14:29.9
F
Field: Girls Skate; Class: F12
3
1
9
Izzy
Quam
Girls Skate
F12
08:05.1
F
6
2
3
Britt
Helgaas
Girls Skate
F12
08:33.8
F
14
3
11
Linnea
Askegaard
Girls Skate
F12
09:25.6
F
15
4
1
Simone
Lundquist
Girls Skate
F12
09:30.5
F
21
5
8
Morgan
Bell
Girls Skate
F12
09:47.8
F
27
6
2
Jing Jing
Munson
Girls Skate
F12
10:16.4
F
30
7
42
Maren
Johnson
Girls Skate
F12
10:21.7
F
31
8
25
Bridget
Hodgkin
Girls Skate
F12
10:29.9
F
32
9
35
Sara
Browne
Girls Skate
F12
10:32.9
F
37
10
30
Emma
Cohen
Girls Skate
F12
11:11.7
F
Field: Girls Skate; Class: F7
16
1
27
Maren
Overgaard
Girls Skate
F7
09:31.6
F
40
2
28
Kaining
Zhang
Girls Skate
F7
11:41.1
F
Field: Girls Skate; Class: F8
1
1
6
Inga
Wing
Girls Skate
F8
07:22.3
F
4
2
10
Helen
Townley
Girls Skate
F8
08:20.6
F
5
3
18
Taylor
Barkwell
Girls Skate
F8
08:23.6
F
12
4
36
Clara
Peterson
Girls Skate
F8
09:21.2
F
19
5
15
Esme
Gulbransen
Girls Skate
F8
09:40.1
F
23
6
48
Elle
Stender
Girls Skate
F8
09:56.7
F
28
7
41
Leah
Ingelin
Girls Skate
F8
10:16.8
F
29
8
46
Macy
Raymond
Girls Skate
F8
10:18.9
F
33
9
21
Bijou
Prest
Girls Skate
F8
10:48.0
F
38
10
51
Hayden
Dahlof
Girls Skate
F8
11:24.1
F
Field: Girls Skate; Class: F9
17
1
7
Elin
Wellmann
Girls Skate
F9
09:35.6
F
18
2
29
Lilia
Yorkhall
Girls Skate
F9
09:38.9
F
25
3
14
Teagan
O'Keefe
Girls Skate
F9
09:57.3
F
45
4
44
Bridget
Keel
Girls Skate
F9
13:20.3
F
Lap Times (if available)
Copyright © 2013 - 2024 Endurance Promotions