Logo
Individual Results for 2021 MCF State Time Trial Championships
  • Race Details
  • Individual Results
  • Leaderboard
  • Lap Times

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 8/14/2021 10:00:00 AM
Race Location St Peter, MN
Race Description MCF Stat e Time Trial Championships
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
   
12
Page size:
 52 items in 2 pages
87701148620 KM ITT1115RickChristenson Men Master 60+0:28:25  
87702148620 KM ITT227TimothyKraft Men Master 60+0:29:31 EAST BETHEL
87703148620 KM ITT335KirkClowserAW Cycling ClubMen Master 60+0:29:37 DELLWOOD
87704148620 KM ITT442RobertMakiBig Ring FlyersMen Master 60+0:30:21 HUDSON
87705148620 KM ITT553EricWarePJW Racing Men Master 60+0:30:54 PLYMOUTH
87706148620 KM ITT664BrianMcDonaldBirchwoodMen Master 60+0:31:01 MINNEAPOLIS
87707148620 KM ITT771Steven BKnowltonSilverCyclingMen Master 60+0:31:11 LAKEVILLE
87708148620 KM ITT8816EdHawkins Men Master 60+0:31:52  
87709148620 KM ITT9114RaganWeigelTWENTY24Jr Girl 15 - 160:32:40 ORONOCO
87710148620 KM ITT10213LaurenWeigelTWENTY24Jr Girl 15 - 160:32:52 ORONOCO
87711148620 KM ITT11312StellaPowell Jr Girl 15 - 160:34:18 MARINE ON ST CROIX
87712148620 KM ITT1218MeganWebsterBirchwoodWomen Master 60+0:34:32 RICHFIELD
87713148620 KM ITT13110ColeHunterNorthStar Development Jr Boy 9 - 120:36:21 LAKEVILLE
87714148620 KM ITT14117ChristinaKnudsonStamina Racing Collective x Machines for FreedomF Athena0:38:31 MINNEAPOLIS
87715148620 KM ITT15218MadilynnGarciaStamina Racing Collective x Machines for FreedomF Athena0:38:54 MINNEAPOLIS
87716148620 KM ITT16111EloisePowell Jr Girl 13 - 140:40:13 MARINE ON ST CROIX
87717148620 KM ITT9969969AllenFrench Jr Boy 9 - 12  INVER GROVE HEIGHTS
87718148620 KM ITT9969966TomGundersonChilkoot Velo Cycling ClubMen Master 60+  STILLWATER
87667148640 KM1151InnokentyZavyalovGuillotine CyclingCat 1/20:49:29 MINNEAPOLIS
87668148640 KM2157DanielCasperDonkey LabelMen Master 50-590:51:14 SAINT PAUL
87669148640 KM3227PeterOlejniczakProject Echelon RacingCat 1/20:51:41 MINNEAPOLIS
87670148640 KM4353PatrickWelchVol Gas RacingCat 1/20:52:10 NORTHFIELD
87671148640 KM5132PatrickEllis Cat 4/50:54:43 HUDSON
87672148640 KM6138IanStanford Men Master 40-490:55:41 MINNEAPOLIS
87673148640 KM7230DustinBowman Cat 4/50:55:46 MANKATO
87674148640 KM8450TimMulrooney Cat 1/20:56:18 MINNEAPOLIS
87675148640 KM9333RyanKraft Cat 4/50:56:42 CARVER
87676148640 KM10140HenryJessenTurn TakersMen Novice0:57:08 ST LOUIS PARK
87677148640 KM11237JeffreyBishopBalanceMen Master 40-490:57:40 MINNEAPOLIS
87678148640 KM12129LiamStewartBirchwoodCat 30:57:42 ST PAUL
87679148640 KM13249JohnDeering Men Master 50-590:57:54 MINNEAPOLIS
87680148640 KM14155BogdanRylski Men Stock0:58:02 SAINT PAUL
87681148640 KM15528TylerStein Cat 1/20:58:10 MINNEAPOLIS
87682148640 KM16626MarkMlinarMBRAC/FLANDERSCat 1/20:59:00 HUTCHINSON
87683148640 KM17335DanBarkeimDonkey LabelMen Master 40-490:59:46 ROCKFORD
87684148640 KM18243AlexKowalsky Men Stock1:00:19 SAINT PAUL
87685148640 KM19344AndyPezalla Men Stock1:00:44 EAGAN
87686148640 KM20459AndrewPowell Men Stock1:02:43 MARINE ON ST. CROIX
87687148640 KM21358KirkClowserAW Cycling ClubMen Master 50-591:03:02 DELLWOOD
87688148640 KM22434JustinValenstein110 RacingCat 4/51:03:07 EAGAN
87689148640 KM23436ScottBentrup Men Master 40-491:03:19 MINNEAPOLIS
87690148640 KM24542AveryHackett Men Stock1:03:51 MINNEAPOLIS
87691148640 KM25147BonnieDonzellaHollywood CyclesWomen Master 50-591:04:06 EAGAN
87692148640 KM26531MarcelDerosierPJW Racing Cat 4/51:06:31 ARDEN HILLS
87693148640 KM27256JosephineRamirezNorthStar Development Cat 31:08:30 AFTON
87694148640 KM28454LeifIrgensBirchwood/GISMen Master 50-591:09:11 PLYMOUTH
87695148640 KM29239CharlesHaublePJW RacingMen Novice1:10:15 NEW BRIGHTON
87696148640 KM30246LoriChilders Women Master 50-591:10:38 CHASKA
87697148640 KM31341LukeWassNorthStar Development CyclingMen Novice1:10:54 ROCHESTER
87698148640 KM32448AlyssaWassNorthStar Development CyclingMen Novice1:13:52 ROCHESTER
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • StartsWith
  • EqualTo

PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
Field: 20 KM ITT; Class: F Athena
 14117ChristinaKnudson20 KM ITTF Athena0:38:31MINNEAPOLISF
 15218MadilynnGarcia20 KM ITTF Athena0:38:54MINNEAPOLISF
Field: 20 KM ITT; Class: Jr Boy 9 - 12
 13110ColeHunter20 KM ITTJr Boy 9 - 120:36:21LAKEVILLEM
Field: 20 KM ITT; Class: Jr Girl 13 - 14
 16111EloisePowell20 KM ITTJr Girl 13 - 140:40:13MARINE ON ST CROIXF
Field: 20 KM ITT; Class: Jr Girl 15 - 16
 9114RaganWeigel20 KM ITTJr Girl 15 - 160:32:40ORONOCOF
 10213LaurenWeigel20 KM ITTJr Girl 15 - 160:32:52ORONOCOF
 11312StellaPowell20 KM ITTJr Girl 15 - 160:34:18MARINE ON ST CROIXF
Field: 20 KM ITT; Class: Men Master 60+
 1115RickChristenson20 KM ITTMen Master 60+0:28:25 M
 227TimothyKraft20 KM ITTMen Master 60+0:29:31EAST BETHELM
 335KirkClowser20 KM ITTMen Master 60+0:29:37DELLWOODM
 442RobertMaki20 KM ITTMen Master 60+0:30:21HUDSONM
 553EricWare20 KM ITTMen Master 60+0:30:54PLYMOUTHM
 664BrianMcDonald20 KM ITTMen Master 60+0:31:01MINNEAPOLISM
 771Steven BKnowlton20 KM ITTMen Master 60+0:31:11LAKEVILLEM
 8816EdHawkins20 KM ITTMen Master 60+0:31:52 M
Field: 20 KM ITT; Class: Women Master 60+
 1218MeganWebster20 KM ITTWomen Master 60+0:34:32RICHFIELDF
Field: 40 KM; Class: Cat 1/2
 1151InnokentyZavyalov40 KMCat 1/20:49:29MINNEAPOLISM
 3227PeterOlejniczak40 KMCat 1/20:51:41MINNEAPOLISM
 4353PatrickWelch40 KMCat 1/20:52:10NORTHFIELDM
 8450TimMulrooney40 KMCat 1/20:56:18MINNEAPOLISM
 15528TylerStein40 KMCat 1/20:58:10MINNEAPOLISM
 16626MarkMlinar40 KMCat 1/20:59:00HUTCHINSONM
Field: 40 KM; Class: Cat 3
 12129LiamStewart40 KMCat 30:57:42ST PAULM
 27256JosephineRamirez40 KMCat 31:08:30AFTONF
Field: 40 KM; Class: Cat 4/5
 5132PatrickEllis40 KMCat 4/50:54:43HUDSONM
 7230DustinBowman40 KMCat 4/50:55:46MANKATOM
 9333RyanKraft40 KMCat 4/50:56:42CARVERM
 22434JustinValenstein40 KMCat 4/51:03:07EAGANM
 26531MarcelDerosier40 KMCat 4/51:06:31ARDEN HILLSM
Field: 40 KM; Class: Men Master 40-49
 6138IanStanford40 KMMen Master 40-490:55:41MINNEAPOLISM
 11237JeffreyBishop40 KMMen Master 40-490:57:40MINNEAPOLISM
 17335DanBarkeim40 KMMen Master 40-490:59:46ROCKFORDM
 23436ScottBentrup40 KMMen Master 40-491:03:19MINNEAPOLISM
Field: 40 KM; Class: Men Master 50-59
 2157DanielCasper40 KMMen Master 50-590:51:14SAINT PAULM
 13249JohnDeering40 KMMen Master 50-590:57:54MINNEAPOLISM
 21358KirkClowser40 KMMen Master 50-591:03:02DELLWOODM
 28454LeifIrgens40 KMMen Master 50-591:09:11PLYMOUTHM
Field: 40 KM; Class: Men Novice
 10140HenryJessen40 KMMen Novice0:57:08ST LOUIS PARKM
 29239CharlesHauble40 KMMen Novice1:10:15NEW BRIGHTONM
 31341LukeWass40 KMMen Novice1:10:54ROCHESTERM
 32448AlyssaWass40 KMMen Novice1:13:52ROCHESTERF
Field: 40 KM; Class: Men Stock
 14155BogdanRylski40 KMMen Stock0:58:02SAINT PAULM
 18243AlexKowalsky40 KMMen Stock1:00:19SAINT PAULM
 19344AndyPezalla40 KMMen Stock1:00:44EAGANM
 20459AndrewPowell40 KMMen Stock1:02:43MARINE ON ST. CROIXM
 24542AveryHackett40 KMMen Stock1:03:51MINNEAPOLISM
 33645JerryWashatka40 KMMen Stock1:20:15ST. MICHAELM
Field: 40 KM; Class: Women Master 50-59
 25147BonnieDonzella40 KMWomen Master 50-591:04:06EAGANF
 30246LoriChilders40 KMWomen Master 50-591:10:38CHASKAF
Lap Times (if available)


NavyLine
Copyright © 2013 - 2021 Endurance Promotions
BrownLine