Logo
Individual Results for 2021 Roller Ski Crit on Machinery Hill
  • Race Details
  • Individual Results
  • Leaderboard
  • Lap Times

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 8/3/2021 3:20:00 PM
Race Location Falcon Heights, MN
Race Description

Come test your summer fitness and Rollerski skills at the MN State Fair.

Course open for inspection at 3 PM with first race at 3:20 PM.

Masters are anyone 25 and older with more than 200 USSA points.

Juniors are athletes 15 and older.

Men and Women Open include athletes over 25 years old with less than 200 USSA points.

 

Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
   
871101488Men Masters and U161136DanielMcCollor MU1617:51.9 PLYMOUTH
871111488Men Masters and U162131TorryKraftsonLNRMasters17:52.0 BAYPORT
871121488Men Masters and U163226JacobKensy MU1618:04.1 COLUMBUS
871131488Men Masters and U16424PiotrBednarskiLoppet Nordic RacingMasters18:05.4 MINNEAPOLIS
871141488Men Masters and U165338MilesMinerMSCMU1618:46.4 PLYMOUTH
871151488Men Masters and U166323ArtieHuberVakavaMasters19:30.1 OTSEGO
871161488Men Masters and U167432FergusKragenbringLoppet Nording RacingMU1619:40.9 PLYMOUTH
871171488Men Masters and U168151AndersDeckerLNRMU1420:47.2 MINNEAPOLIS
871181488Men Masters and U169520EricHoelNordicwerksMU1614:24.0 WHITE BEAR LAKE
871191488Men Masters and U1610633PhilipKram MU1614:24.8 MINNEAPOLIS
870751488Men Open1116BrianGregg Men Open23:24.9 MINNEAPOLIS
870761488Men Open226MagnusBoeeCU ski teamMen Open23:24.9 BOULDER
870771488Men Open3130AdrikKraftsonLNRMU1823:37.8 BAYPORT
870781488Men Open4153ColinFreedLoppet Nordic RacingMU2024:12.1 PLYMOUTH
870791488Men Open5314ChristianGostoutTeam Birkie High PerformanceMen Open24:47.6 MINNEAPOLIS
870801488Men Open6245NoahStrakaPeak NordicMU1825:01.7 WALES
870811488Men Open7415CaitlinGregg Men Open26:01.4 MINNEAPOLIS
870821488Men Open8246RyanThiemeUW-Green BayMU2026:02.2 GREEN BAY
870831488Men Open9311NoahErickson MU2023:38.6 WYOMING
870841488Men Open10424JonathanHudrlik MU2023:45.5 FOREST LAKE
870851488Men Open11312MiguelFresco HanlonLNRMU1824:02.4 MINNEAPOLIS
870861488Men Open1258JoshuaDoebbertPioneer MidwestMen Open24:09.1 MAPLE GROVE
870871488Men Open13452BenLewis MU1824:10.0 HAM LAKE
870881488Men Open14637IsaacMiller Men Open24:22.3 LITTLE CANADA
870891488Men Open15727JacobKjome Men Open26:21.3 MAPLE GROVE
870901488Men Open16522SamuelHoover MU1823:30.5 ST. JOSEPH
870911488Men Open17635ThomasLeutyMSCMU1824:37.5 ANDOVER
870921488Women Open1150IngaWingLNRFU1619:29.7 MINNEAPOLIS
870931488Women Open2118GretaHansenMinneapolis Ski ClubFU1819:36.3 OAKDALE
870941488Women Open325ElsaBergmanMSCFU1819:41.1 ST LOUIS PARK
870951488Women Open4328ChloeKochMinneapolis Ski ClubFU1819:54.2 SAINT PAUL
870961488Women Open5149ClaireWagnerNordicWerksFU2020:00.5 EDINA
870971488Women Open649SiljaEarl-TorniainenMSCFU1820:15.5 ST.PAUL
870981488Women Open7219AmeleaHauerNordicwerksFU2020:30.2 WYOMING
870991488Women Open8510GreteEngelsLoppet Nordic RacingFU1820:30.2 LAKEVILLE
871001488Women Open9348LinneaUrbanNordicWerksFU2020:30.7 HASTINGS
871011488Women Open10625EvelynHudrlikNordicWerks SkiKlubbFU1821:04.7 FOREST LAKE
871021488Women Open11734MariaLeeLoppet Nordic RacingFU1821:15.6 MINNEAPOLIS
871031488Women Open12441IzzyQuam FU2021:17.1 STILLWATER
871041488Women Open1357CharlottebrownTeam BirkieFU2021:29.8 SAINT PAUL
871051488Women Open14617IngridHalversonNordicWerks SkiKlubbFU2021:34.4 WAYZATA
871061488Women Open1523TaylorBarkwellLnrFU1619:38.6 ST PAUL
871071488Women Open1632EliseAtkins FU1621:24.8 HASTINGS
871081488Women Open17821BaileyHolmes FU1815:15.9 STILLWATER
871091488Women Open18447HelenTownleyLNRFU1609:12.0 MPLS
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • StartsWith
  • EqualTo

PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
Field: Men Masters and U16; Class: Masters
 2131TorryKraftsonMen Masters and U16Masters17:52.0BAYPORTM
 424PiotrBednarskiMen Masters and U16Masters18:05.4MINNEAPOLISM
 6323ArtieHuberMen Masters and U16Masters19:30.1OTSEGOM
Field: Men Masters and U16; Class: MU14
 8151AndersDeckerMen Masters and U16MU1420:47.2MINNEAPOLISM
Field: Men Masters and U16; Class: MU16
 1136DanielMcCollorMen Masters and U16MU1617:51.9PLYMOUTHM
 3226JacobKensyMen Masters and U16MU1618:04.1COLUMBUSM
 5338MilesMinerMen Masters and U16MU1618:46.4PLYMOUTHM
 7432FergusKragenbringMen Masters and U16MU1619:40.9PLYMOUTHM
 9520EricHoelMen Masters and U16MU1614:24.0WHITE BEAR LAKEM
 10633PhilipKramMen Masters and U16MU1614:24.8MINNEAPOLISM
Field: Men Open; Class: Men Open
 1116BrianGreggMen OpenMen Open23:24.9MINNEAPOLISM
 226MagnusBoeeMen OpenMen Open23:24.9BOULDERM
 5314ChristianGostoutMen OpenMen Open24:47.6MINNEAPOLISM
 7415CaitlinGreggMen OpenMen Open26:01.4MINNEAPOLISF
 1258JoshuaDoebbertMen OpenMen Open24:09.1MAPLE GROVEM
 14637IsaacMillerMen OpenMen Open24:22.3LITTLE CANADAM
 15727JacobKjomeMen OpenMen Open26:21.3MAPLE GROVEM
Field: Men Open; Class: MU18
 3130AdrikKraftsonMen OpenMU1823:37.8BAYPORTM
 6245NoahStrakaMen OpenMU1825:01.7WALESM
 11312MiguelFresco HanlonMen OpenMU1824:02.4MINNEAPOLISM
 13452BenLewisMen OpenMU1824:10.0HAM LAKEM
 16522SamuelHooverMen OpenMU1823:30.5ST. JOSEPHM
 17635ThomasLeutyMen OpenMU1824:37.5ANDOVERM
Field: Men Open; Class: MU20
 4153ColinFreedMen OpenMU2024:12.1PLYMOUTHM
 8246RyanThiemeMen OpenMU2026:02.2GREEN BAYM
 9311NoahEricksonMen OpenMU2023:38.6WYOMINGM
 10424JonathanHudrlikMen OpenMU2023:45.5FOREST LAKEM
Field: Women Open; Class: FU16
 1150IngaWingWomen OpenFU1619:29.7MINNEAPOLISF
 1523TaylorBarkwellWomen OpenFU1619:38.6ST PAULF
 1632EliseAtkinsWomen OpenFU1621:24.8HASTINGSF
 18447HelenTownleyWomen OpenFU1609:12.0MPLSF
Field: Women Open; Class: FU18
 2118GretaHansenWomen OpenFU1819:36.3OAKDALEF
 325ElsaBergmanWomen OpenFU1819:41.1ST LOUIS PARKF
 4328ChloeKochWomen OpenFU1819:54.2SAINT PAULF
 649SiljaEarl-TorniainenWomen OpenFU1820:15.5ST.PAULF
 8510GreteEngelsWomen OpenFU1820:30.2LAKEVILLEF
 10625EvelynHudrlikWomen OpenFU1821:04.7FOREST LAKEF
 11734MariaLeeWomen OpenFU1821:15.6MINNEAPOLISF
 17821BaileyHolmesWomen OpenFU1815:15.9STILLWATERF
Field: Women Open; Class: FU20
 5149ClaireWagnerWomen OpenFU2020:00.5EDINAF
 7219AmeleaHauerWomen OpenFU2020:30.2WYOMINGF
 9348LinneaUrbanWomen OpenFU2020:30.7HASTINGSF
 12441IzzyQuamWomen OpenFU2021:17.1STILLWATERF
 1357CharlottebrownWomen OpenFU2021:29.8SAINT PAULF
 14617IngridHalversonWomen OpenFU2021:34.4WAYZATAF
Lap Times (if available)

Bib Name12345678910
FU16-2-Elise Atkins02:5403:1503:3803:5104:0003:45    
FU16-3-Taylor Barkwell02:5403:0803:2003:2303:2903:23    
FU16-47-Helen Townley02:4902:4803:33       
FU16-50-Inga Wing02:4802:4202:4802:4402:5602:4802:42   
FU18-10-Grete Engels02:4902:4102:5202:5403:0603:0603:02   
FU18-18-Greta Hansen02:4802:4402:4702:4502:5502:4902:47   
FU18-21-Bailey Holmes02:4902:4803:0503:1603:15     
FU18-25-Evelyn Hudrlik02:5002:4702:5403:0203:1003:1103:09   
FU18-28-Chloe Koch02:5002:4302:4802:4702:5502:5902:51   
FU18-34-Maria Lee02:5002:5703:0703:0503:0503:0903:00   
FU18-5-Elsa Bergman02:4802:4102:4802:4402:5502:4902:52   
FU18-9-Silja Earl-Torniainen02:4902:4502:4702:4902:5703:0702:59   
FU20-17-Ingrid Halverson02:4902:4703:0403:0903:1303:1303:18   
FU20-19-Amelea Hauer02:4902:4002:5102:5503:0603:0603:01   
FU20-41-Izzy Quam02:5103:0003:0403:0403:0703:0803:01   
FU20-48-Linnea Urban02:4902:4502:4702:5803:0403:0203:02   
FU20-49-Claire Wagner02:5002:4302:4802:4802:5603:0002:54   
FU20-7-Charlotte brown02:4902:5103:0203:0803:1403:0803:15   
Male U14-51-Anders Decker02:5703:1903:4503:3103:4703:26    
Male U16-20-Eric Hoel02:4102:4702:5802:5902:57     
Male U16-26-Jacob Kensy02:3002:3202:3702:3102:3502:3502:43   
Male U16-32-Fergus Kragenbring02:3202:3402:4602:5602:5702:5702:56   
Male U16-33-Philip Kram02:4202:4902:5702:5802:57     
Male U16-36-Daniel McCollor02:3002:3102:3802:2902:3602:3702:29   
Male U16-38-Miles Miner02:3102:3202:3802:3302:4202:5702:53   
Men Masters-31-Torry Kraftson02:3202:2902:3902:2902:3602:3602:29   
Men Masters-4-Piotr Bednarski02:3202:3102:3702:3002:3502:3702:41   
Men Open-11-Noah Erickson02:2302:2002:2302:3902:4402:4602:4802:4602:49 
Men Open-12-Miguel Fresco Hanlon02:2202:2302:3402:4202:4802:4602:4002:5402:51 
Men Open-14-Christian Gostout02:2202:1902:2202:2102:2502:3102:3302:3202:4211:02
Men Open-15-Caitlin Gregg02:2302:2302:2602:3702:3902:4002:4502:4202:4102:42
Men Open-16-Brian Gregg02:2102:1902:2102:1402:2502:2002:2702:1802:2802:09
Men Open-22-Samuel Hoover02:2902:4602:5503:0103:0403:0103:0903:05  
Men Open-24-Jonathan Hudrlik02:2402:2502:3202:3902:4002:4602:4202:4802:47 
Men Open-27-Jacob Kjome02:3102:4902:5402:5902:5902:5602:5903:0603:05 
Men Open-30-Adrik Kraftson02:2002:1702:2402:2002:2102:1802:2802:2202:2502:21
Men Open-35-Thomas Leuty02:2802:4802:5903:0803:1203:2003:2203:19  
Men Open-37-Isaac Miller02:2202:2302:3702:4702:5002:5202:5002:5202:45 
Men Open-45-Noah Straka02:2002:1902:2202:2202:2702:3202:3502:3902:4502:40
Men Open-46-Ryan Thieme02:2202:2002:2202:2702:4302:4602:4702:4802:4402:42
Men Open-52-Ben Lewis02:2102:2102:3002:4502:4602:4902:4403:0002:50 
Men Open-53-Colin Freed02:2102:1902:2102:1902:2202:2602:3002:3002:3102:31
Men Open-6-Magnus Boee02:2002:1802:2302:1502:2502:2002:2802:1902:2802:09
Men Open-8-Joshua Doebbert02:2302:2302:3402:4502:4802:5202:4802:4902:47 

NavyLine
Copyright © 2013 - 2021 Endurance Promotions
BrownLine