Logo
Individual Results for 2021 Uff Da CX - Day 1
  • Race Details
  • Individual Results
  • Leaderboard
  • Lap Times

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 9/25/2021 8:00:00 AM
Race Location Wark's Zimmerman, MN
Race Description

Day 1 of the Uff Da CX.

Following MN CRY race day schedule.

Coming back to race Sunday? Bibs on the right.

No day of increase in entry fee. Same cost paid online.

Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
   
12
Page size:
 82 items in 2 pages
889701497Clydesdale and M Cat 4/Novice11295LeeZettlerMidtown RacingM Cat_4/ Novice32:47.5 OAKDALE
889711497Clydesdale and M Cat 4/Novice21292DanielNelson M Clydesdale32:54.4 RED WING
889721497Clydesdale and M Cat 4/Novice32304MITCHSTENOIEN M Cat_4/ Novice34:28.1 MINNEAPOLIS
889731497Clydesdale and M Cat 4/Novice43303TimKohls M Cat_4/ Novice35:20.0 ST. PAUL
889741497Clydesdale and M Cat 4/Novice52288CodyCondonFreewheel BikeM Clydesdale36:25.8 ST. LOUIS PARK
889751497Clydesdale and M Cat 4/Novice64301NickBarth M Cat_4/ Novice37:03.6 MONTICELLO
889761497Clydesdale and M Cat 4/Novice73306MarcSontowski M Clydesdale37:33.8 CHANHASSEN
889771497Clydesdale and M Cat 4/Novice85275PaulPetersenLa CorvusM Cat_4/ Novice37:40.8 MINNEAPOLIS
889781497Clydesdale and M Cat 4/Novice94332NateZumachLACORVUSM Clydesdale37:53.2 WEST SAINT PAUL
889791497Clydesdale and M Cat 4/Novice106333KevinRoof M Cat_4/ Novice38:48.1 ST. LOUIS PARK
889801497Clydesdale and M Cat 4/Novice115329JamesBerg M Clydesdale39:58.8 MINNEAPOLIS
889811497Clydesdale and M Cat 4/Novice127302JamesCooke M Cat_4/ Novice40:35.8 WAYZATA
889821497Clydesdale and M Cat 4/Novice136305theodorehalvorsonLacorvusM Clydesdale34:48.6 MINNEAPOLIS
889831497Clydesdale and M Cat 4/Novice999999323TimHagedorn M Cat_4/ Novice03:13.0 SAINT PAUL
889231497Juniors11266EverettLauerNorthStar Development CyclingJr Boys 17-1826:32.8 STILLWATER
889241497Juniors21267NigelNowlinThe Fix StudioJr Boys 15-1627:11.6 PLYMOUTH
889251497Juniors31262NathanielHalversonMinnesota Junior CyclingJr Boys 13-1428:39.2 NORTH BRANCH
889261497Juniors42268LucienRandolph Jr Boys 15-1629:35.3 MINNEAPOLIS
889271497Juniors52261AndersDeckerNorthStar DevelopmentJr Boys 13-1430:05.3 MINNEAPOLIS
889281497Juniors63265GerikNowlinThe Fix StudioJr Boys 13-1430:29.6 PLYMOUTH
889291497Juniors71264AugustLauer Jr Boys 9-1236:19.4 STILLWATER
889301497Juniors81269MeganErickson Jr Girls 9-1231:51.2 MINNEAPOLIS
889311497Juniors92322ElliottBackOklahoma FlyersJr Boys 9-1233:02.3 TULSA
889321497M Cat 1/2/311317InnokentyZavyalovGuillotineM Cat_1/202:09.0 MINNEAPOLIS
889331497M Cat 1/2/322285ChaseWarkGuillotine Cycling CerveloM Cat_1/203:22.5 WINONA
889341497M Cat 1/2/333284AntonSmirnovVol Gas RacingM Cat_1/203:36.6 FORT COLLINS
889351497M Cat 1/2/344283JesseRientsKUHL Cycling TeamM Cat_1/206:37.0 SHAKOPEE
889361497M Cat 1/2/351286BenBrandvoldNorthstar developmentM Cat_307:31.5 MINNEAPOLIS
889371497M Cat 1/2/365282JayHendersonTeam Hollywood Cycles (THC*)M Cat_1/208:14.3 MINNEAPOLIS
889381497M Cat 1/2/372273TimBrandvoldHollywood cyclesM Cat_305:08.8 MINNEAPOLIS
889391497M Cat 1/2/383287ChrisGibbsCTCC/LCRM Cat_306:16.7 CAMBRIDGE
889021497M Cat 3/411290JamesHalversonMinnesota Junior CyclingM Cat_3/445:15.9 NORTH BRANCH
889031497M Cat 3/422291RobertHestThe Hub Cycling TeamM Cat_3/445:41.4 MINNEAPOLIS
889041497M Cat 3/433292DanielNelson M Cat_3/448:07.0 RED WING
889051497M Cat 3/441294EricSundstromChristianCycling Twin CitiesM Mast 35+ Cat_3/448:07.5 OTSEGO
889061497M Cat 3/454295LeeZettlerMidtown RacingM Cat_3/450:13.8 OAKDALE
889071497M Cat 3/465321AidenJurekDonkey LabelM Cat_3/450:37.4 MINNEAPOLIS
889081497M Cat 3/472289AndrewCrane M Mast 35+ Cat_3/450:40.4 MINNEAPOLIS
889091497M Cat 3/486320TylerWalkerBonsai CycleworksM Cat_3/451:24.2 NORTHFIELD
889101497M Cat 3/493296ChristopherEricksonErik's Bike ShopM Mast 35+ Cat_3/452:32.0 MINNEAPOLIS
889111497M Cat 3/4104316DavidPetersonNorthStar Development CyclingM Mast 35+ Cat_3/453:34.5 MINNEAPOLIS
889121497M Cat 3/4115299JosephReevesFreewheel BikeM Mast 35+ Cat_3/453:54.9 MINNEAPOLIS
889131497M Cat 3/4127288CodyCondonFreewheel BikeM Cat_3/445:47.2 ST. LOUIS PARK
889141497M Cat 3/4136298RobertOgrenThe Fix StudioM Mast 35+ Cat_3/445:50.4 BLOOMINGTON
889151497M Cat 3/4147297BennettGoiffonPeace Coffee RacingM Mast 35+ Cat_3/446:27.0 GOLDEN VALLEY
889161497M Cat 3/4158306MarcSontowski M Mast 35+ Cat_3/446:30.8 CHANHASSEN
889171497M Cat 3/4169300AdamRiggall M Mast 35+ Cat_3/447:30.3 MINNEAPOLIS
889441497Masters and Singlespeed11274SteveMarshallOne Ten CyclesM Masters 45+45:14.8 WAYZATA
889451497Masters and Singlespeed22273TimBrandvoldHollywood cyclesM Masters 45+45:50.2 MINNEAPOLIS
889461497Masters and Singlespeed33330MattNelsonPeace Coffee RacingM Masters 45+46:00.4 MINNEAPOLIS
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • StartsWith
  • EqualTo

PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
Field: Clydesdale and M Cat 4/Novice; Class: M Cat_4/ Novice
 11295LeeZettlerClydesdale and M Cat 4/NoviceM Cat_4/ Novice32:47.5OAKDALEM
 32304MITCHSTENOIENClydesdale and M Cat 4/NoviceM Cat_4/ Novice34:28.1MINNEAPOLISM
 43303TimKohlsClydesdale and M Cat 4/NoviceM Cat_4/ Novice35:20.0ST. PAULM
 64301NickBarthClydesdale and M Cat 4/NoviceM Cat_4/ Novice37:03.6MONTICELLOM
 85275PaulPetersenClydesdale and M Cat 4/NoviceM Cat_4/ Novice37:40.8MINNEAPOLISM
 106333KevinRoofClydesdale and M Cat 4/NoviceM Cat_4/ Novice38:48.1ST. LOUIS PARKM
 127302JamesCookeClydesdale and M Cat 4/NoviceM Cat_4/ Novice40:35.8WAYZATAM
Field: Clydesdale and M Cat 4/Novice; Class: M Clydesdale
 21292DanielNelsonClydesdale and M Cat 4/NoviceM Clydesdale32:54.4RED WINGM
 52288CodyCondonClydesdale and M Cat 4/NoviceM Clydesdale36:25.8ST. LOUIS PARKM
 73306MarcSontowskiClydesdale and M Cat 4/NoviceM Clydesdale37:33.8CHANHASSENM
 94332NateZumachClydesdale and M Cat 4/NoviceM Clydesdale37:53.2WEST SAINT PAULM
 115329JamesBergClydesdale and M Cat 4/NoviceM Clydesdale39:58.8MINNEAPOLISM
 136305theodorehalvorsonClydesdale and M Cat 4/NoviceM Clydesdale34:48.6MINNEAPOLISM
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Boys 13-14
 31262NathanielHalversonJuniorsJr Boys 13-1428:39.2NORTH BRANCHM
 52261AndersDeckerJuniorsJr Boys 13-1430:05.3MINNEAPOLISM
 63265GerikNowlinJuniorsJr Boys 13-1430:29.6PLYMOUTHM
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Boys 15-16
 21267NigelNowlinJuniorsJr Boys 15-1627:11.6PLYMOUTHM
 42268LucienRandolphJuniorsJr Boys 15-1629:35.3MINNEAPOLISM
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Boys 17-18
 11266EverettLauerJuniorsJr Boys 17-1826:32.8STILLWATERM
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Boys 9-12
 71264AugustLauerJuniorsJr Boys 9-1236:19.4STILLWATERM
 92322ElliottBackJuniorsJr Boys 9-1233:02.3TULSAM
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Girls 9-12
 81269MeganEricksonJuniorsJr Girls 9-1231:51.2MINNEAPOLISF
Field: M Cat 1/2/3; Class: M Cat_1/2
 11317InnokentyZavyalovM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/202:09.0MINNEAPOLISM
 22285ChaseWarkM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/203:22.5WINONAM
 33284AntonSmirnovM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/203:36.6FORT COLLINSM
 44283JesseRientsM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/206:37.0SHAKOPEEM
 65282JayHendersonM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/208:14.3MINNEAPOLISM
Field: M Cat 1/2/3; Class: M Cat_3
 51286BenBrandvoldM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_307:31.5MINNEAPOLISM
 72273TimBrandvoldM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_305:08.8MINNEAPOLISM
 83287ChrisGibbsM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_306:16.7CAMBRIDGEM
Field: M Cat 3/4; Class: M Cat_3/4
 11290JamesHalversonM Cat 3/4M Cat_3/445:15.9NORTH BRANCHM
 22291RobertHestM Cat 3/4M Cat_3/445:41.4MINNEAPOLISM
 33292DanielNelsonM Cat 3/4M Cat_3/448:07.0RED WINGM
 54295LeeZettlerM Cat 3/4M Cat_3/450:13.8OAKDALEM
 65321AidenJurekM Cat 3/4M Cat_3/450:37.4MINNEAPOLISM
 86320TylerWalkerM Cat 3/4M Cat_3/451:24.2NORTHFIELDM
 127288CodyCondonM Cat 3/4M Cat_3/445:47.2ST. LOUIS PARKM
Field: M Cat 3/4; Class: M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4
 41294EricSundstromM Cat 3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/448:07.5OTSEGOM
 72289AndrewCraneM Cat 3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/450:40.4MINNEAPOLISM
 93296ChristopherEricksonM Cat 3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/452:32.0MINNEAPOLISM
 104316DavidPetersonM Cat 3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/453:34.5MINNEAPOLISM
 115299JosephReevesM Cat 3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/453:54.9MINNEAPOLISM
 136298RobertOgrenM Cat 3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/445:50.4BLOOMINGTONM
 147297BennettGoiffonM Cat 3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/446:27.0GOLDEN VALLEYM
 158306MarcSontowskiM Cat 3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/446:30.8CHANHASSENM
 169300AdamRiggallM Cat 3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/447:30.3MINNEAPOLISM
Field: Masters and Singlespeed; Class: M Masters 35+
 101271dustingaffkeMasters and SinglespeedM Masters 35+50:09.8OWATONNAM
 142328AlexAthertonMasters and SinglespeedM Masters 35+51:24.3MAPLE GROVEM
 183270RyanFahrmannMasters and SinglespeedM Masters 35+45:36.4NEW BRIGHTONM
Field: Masters and Singlespeed; Class: M Masters 45+
 11274SteveMarshallMasters and SinglespeedM Masters 45+45:14.8WAYZATAM
 22273TimBrandvoldMasters and SinglespeedM Masters 45+45:50.2MINNEAPOLISM
 33330MattNelsonMasters and SinglespeedM Masters 45+46:00.4MINNEAPOLISM
 64272keithbianchiMasters and SinglespeedM Masters 45+47:18.2ST. PAULM
 125276EricPiriusMasters and SinglespeedM Masters 45+50:33.7MINNETONKAM
 216329JamesBergMasters and SinglespeedM Masters 45+49:28.5MINNEAPOLISM
Field: Masters and Singlespeed; Class: M Masters 55+
 71279GregGoblirschMasters and SinglespeedM Masters 55+47:55.9RIVER FALLSM
 82280ThomasManderfeldMasters and SinglespeedM Masters 55+48:07.4SAUK RAPIDSM
 93281PaulSchoeningMasters and SinglespeedM Masters 55+49:11.8PLYMOUTHM
 114278JonFriedellMasters and SinglespeedM Masters 55+50:19.7MINNETONKAM
 195324TomKrenzMasters and SinglespeedM Masters 55+45:38.9CHISAGO CITYM
 226277TomBengelMasters and SinglespeedM Masters 55+55:20.1ST PAULM
Field: Masters and Singlespeed; Class: M SingleSpd
 41317InnokentyZavyalovMasters and SinglespeedM SingleSpd46:00.5MINNEAPOLISM
 52308BarryTungsethMasters and SinglespeedM SingleSpd46:45.6LAKE ELMOM
 133326AndrewHudacekMasters and SinglespeedM SingleSpd51:00.0COTTAGE GROVEM
 154327EddieKarowMasters and SinglespeedM SingleSpd52:28.7ST. PAULM
 165331ChrisPetersenMasters and SinglespeedM SingleSpd44:34.9MINNEAPOLISM
 176307JosephHagedornMasters and SinglespeedM SingleSpd44:44.8PORTLANDM
 237306MarcSontowskiMasters and SinglespeedM SingleSpd45:12.4CHANHASSENM
Field: Masters and Singlespeed; Class: W Singlespeed
 201325VeronicaHudacekMasters and SinglespeedW Singlespeed46:57.9COTTAGE GROVEF
 242314NIkkiSudberryMasters and SinglespeedW Singlespeed45:14.8EDINAF
Field: W Cat 1/2/3; Class: W Cat_1/2
 11309SoniaPondW Cat 1/2/3W Cat_1/249:06.0BURNSVILLEF
 22310CarolSeippW Cat 1/2/3W Cat_1/252:03.7EAGANF
Field: W Cat 1/2/3; Class: W Cat_3
 11312ToriNelsonW Cat 1/2/3W Cat_353:08.0MINNEAPOLISF
 22311KristyHendersonW Cat 1/2/3W Cat_345:18.2MINNEAPOLISF
Field: W Cat 3/4; Class: W Cat_3/4
 11315ErikaPetersonW Cat 3/4W Cat_3/446:45.5MINNEAPOLISF
 22319KirstenHoogenakkerW Cat 3/4W Cat_3/447:33.6MINNEAPOLISF
 33318NikkiMunvezW Cat 3/4W Cat_3/449:13.8MINNEAPOLISF
Field: W Cat 3/4; Class: W Mast 35+ Cat_3/4
 41313JenniferNowlinW Cat 3/4W Mast 35+ Cat_3/444:20.2PLYMOUTHF
 52314NikkiSudberryW Cat 3/4W Mast 35+ Cat_3/453:13.9EDINAF
Lap Times (if available)

Bib Name123456789
Jr Boys 13-14-261-Anders Decker02:4308:5609:1609:10     
Jr Boys 13-14-262-Nathaniel Halverson02:3108:3208:5108:46     
Jr Boys 13-14-265-Gerik Nowlin02:4509:0109:1909:24     
Jr Boys 15-16-267-Nigel Nowlin02:2908:1508:1608:12     
Jr Boys 15-16-268-Lucien Randolph02:5009:0508:4708:53     
Jr Boys 17-18-266-Everett Lauer02:2708:2707:4507:54     
Jr Boys 9-12-264-August Lauer03:0710:4911:1611:07     
Jr Boys 9-12-322-Elliott Back03:5213:4015:30      
Jr Girls 9-12-269-Megan Erickson03:5513:0714:49      
M Cat_1/2-282-Jay Henderson06:5007:0607:1707:1807:1007:1807:3107:3908:02
M Cat_1/2-284-Anton Smirnov06:3806:4606:4906:5806:4806:4606:5006:4907:16
M Cat_1/2-285-Chase Wark06:3806:4606:4906:5806:4906:4506:4906:4907:01
M Cat_3-273-Tim Brandvold07:2007:2807:3307:4207:4608:0008:4508:29 
M Cat_3-286-Ben Brandvold06:5107:0707:1807:1807:0907:0707:1807:4007:43
M Cat_3-287-Chris Gibbs07:5107:5008:0108:1108:0408:0807:5408:05 
M Cat_3/4-288-Cody Condon08:3408:3408:4108:4508:57    
M Cat_3/4-290-James Halverson06:5506:5507:0607:2407:2007:20   
M Cat_3/4-291-Robert Hest06:5806:5807:2207:2107:1907:29   
M Cat_3/4-292-Daniel Nelson07:4107:4107:4407:3907:3907:27   
M Cat_3/4-295-Lee Zettler07:5107:5108:0308:0608:0308:05   
M Cat_3/4-320-Tyler Walker08:1208:1208:0608:0908:1008:22   
M Cat_3/4-321-Aiden Jurek08:0108:0108:1408:0908:0107:56   
M Cat_4/ Novice-275-Paul Petersen02:3708:3808:4808:5308:45    
M Cat_4/ Novice-295-Lee Zettler02:1307:3007:4707:4107:36    
M Cat_4/ Novice-301-Nick Barth02:4008:2808:3408:3908:43    
M Cat_4/ Novice-302-James Cooke02:5109:1509:3509:2609:29    
M Cat_4/ Novice-303-Tim Kohls02:2508:0608:1408:1208:23    
M Cat_4/ Novice-304-MITCH STENOIEN02:2107:4507:5408:3507:54    
M Cat_4/ Novice-323-Tim Hagedorn03:13        
M Cat_4/ Novice-333-Kevin Roof02:2908:3608:5709:5008:56    
M Clydesdale-288-Cody Condon02:1607:5908:1908:4209:10    
M Clydesdale-292-Daniel Nelson02:1707:4407:3807:4107:35    
M Clydesdale-305-theodore halvorson02:5009:4610:5411:18     
M Clydesdale-306-Marc Sontowski02:2408:3908:5008:4708:54    
M Clydesdale-329-James Berg02:3708:5009:3309:3309:26    
M Clydesdale-332-Nate Zumach02:3808:3908:5008:5508:50    
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-289-Andrew Crane08:1408:1408:0307:5508:0007:59   
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-294-Eric Sundstrom07:4107:4107:4107:4407:4007:27   
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-296-Christopher Erickson08:1708:1708:2008:2808:2808:25   
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-297-Bennett Goiffon08:5708:5708:3908:5208:46    
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-298-Robert Ogren08:5308:5308:3808:3608:35    
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-299-Joseph Reeves08:3208:3208:4708:3408:2808:47   
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-300-Adam Riggall09:1009:1009:0208:5409:00    
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-306-Marc Sontowski09:0809:0808:4108:4008:39    
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-316-David Peterson08:4108:4108:3208:2808:2708:30   
M Masters 35+-270-Ryan Fahrmann02:3208:3008:4008:3608:3508:43   
M Masters 35+-271-dustin gaffke02:2407:4207:5308:0207:5908:0208:08  
M Masters 35+-328-Alex Atherton02:2507:5308:0208:0508:0408:1908:37  
M Masters 45+-272-keith bianchi02:1107:2707:2107:1607:2807:4307:53  
M Masters 45+-273-Tim Brandvold02:1107:0607:0707:0507:1007:2607:43  
M Masters 45+-274-Steve Marshall02:1207:0407:0807:0507:1007:1507:21  
M Masters 45+-275-Paul Petersen02:3709:0109:1009:1810:02    
M Masters 45+-276-Eric Pirius02:2207:4308:1008:0508:0208:0708:04  
M Masters 45+-305-theodore halvorson02:5009:5010:2310:4810:52    
M Masters 45+-329-James Berg02:4108:5809:1009:2009:2109:57   
M Masters 45+-330-Matt Nelson02:2107:1807:1607:1807:1707:1507:15  
M Masters 55+-277-Tom Bengel03:0410:2610:3310:1810:2310:36   
M Masters 55+-278-Jon Friedell02:2307:3607:4708:0408:1108:1408:05  
M Masters 55+-279-Greg Goblirsch02:1907:3607:3307:3607:3907:3007:44  
M Masters 55+-280-Thomas Manderfeld02:2007:3207:3407:3607:3907:4407:43  
M Masters 55+-281-Paul Schoening02:1707:3707:3807:4607:4408:0908:01  
M Masters 55+-324-Tom Krenz02:5008:3708:2708:4508:2908:30   
M SingleSpd-306-Marc Sontowski02:4208:5008:5809:5214:51    
M SingleSpd-307-Joseph Hagedorn02:3408:1708:2008:1608:3208:46   
M SingleSpd-308-Barry Tungseth02:1307:0907:1607:2507:2807:3607:38  
M SingleSpd-317-Innokenty Zavyalov02:1207:0107:1407:1107:2207:2707:34  
M SingleSpd-326-Andrew Hudacek02:2507:5008:0808:0808:0808:1108:09  
M SingleSpd-327-Eddie Karow02:3208:0908:1008:1308:1708:1908:49  
M SingleSpd-331-Chris Petersen02:3208:1808:2008:2508:2808:32   
W Cat_1/2-309-Sonia Pond02:1507:3507:4807:4907:5207:4907:58  
W Cat_1/2-310-Carol Seipp02:1608:1308:1108:1508:1708:2308:30  
W Cat_3-311-Kristy Henderson02:2308:2008:2508:3508:4108:54   
W Cat_3-312-Tori Nelson02:2008:1808:1508:2108:3508:3908:40  
W Cat_3/4-315-Erika Peterson09:01.309:01.308:5008:4808:49    
W Cat_3/4-318-Nikki Munvez09:08.009:08.009:1509:5009:38    
W Cat_3/4-319-Kirsten Hoogenakker09:1109:1108:4808:5709:11    
W Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-313-Jennifer Nowlin08:3308:3308:1608:2208:22    
W Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-314-Nikki Sudberry10:3210:0310:0009:57     
W Singlespeed-314-NIkki Sudberry03:0210:0210:0910:1611:46    
W Singlespeed-325-Veronica Hudacek02:3808:4708:4408:4108:5709:10   

NavyLine
Copyright © 2013 - 2021 Endurance Promotions
BrownLine