Logo
Individual Results for 2021 Uff Da CX - Day 2
  • Race Details
  • Individual Results
  • Leaderboard
  • Lap Times

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 9/26/2021 8:00:00 AM
Race Location Wark's Zimmerman, MN
Race Description

Day 2 of Uff Da CX

MCF CRY race day schedule.

Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
   
12
Page size:
 72 items in 2 pages
890551498Juniors11266EverettLauerNorthStar Development CyclingJr Boys 17-1831:57.4 STILLWATER
890571498Juniors11262NathanielHalversonMinnesota Junior CyclingJr Boys 13-1427:20.3 NORTH BRANCH
890611498Juniors11341DanReimannMNJRCJr Boys 15-1628:59.4 COTTAGE GROVE
890621498Juniors11342GraysonRickertDonkey LabelJr Boys 9-1231:59.0 MAPLE GROVE
890561498Juniors22358PierceMeyerMNJRCJr Boys 17-1834:13.6 LAKELAND
890581498Juniors22261AndersDeckerNorthStar DevelopmentJr Boys 13-1428:28.2 MINNEAPOLIS
890631498Juniors22264AugustLauer Jr Boys 9-1232:24.8 STILLWATER
890591498Juniors33353WillRedetzke Jr Boys 13-1429:29.8 NORTHFIELD
890601498Juniors44354ThomasRuza Jr Boys 13-1433:04.7 CAMBRIDGE
890641498Juniors999999263HudsonJacobsonMnjrcJr Boys 9-1214:15.9 HUDSON
890651498M Cat 1/2/311284AntonSmirnovVol Gas RacingM Cat_1/259:21.5 FORT COLLINS
890691498M Cat 1/2/311355CharlesWolfNicollet Bike & SkiM Cat_300:03.1 SAINT PETER
890661498M Cat 1/2/322285ChaseWarkGuillotine Cycling CerveloM Cat_1/259:21.6 WINONA
890701498M Cat 1/2/322360DanielEckerson M Cat_302:02.2 MINNEAPOLIS
890671498M Cat 1/2/333317InnokentyZavyalov M Cat_1/259:50.7 MINNEAPOLIS
890681498M Cat 1/2/344357BjornSelanderMNJRCM Cat_1/202:41.9 HUDSON
891001498M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale11369JohnSullivanTHCM Cat_4/ Novice30:51.4 LINO LAKES
891011498M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale22295LeeZettlerMidtown RacingM Cat_4/ Novice31:01.0 OAKDALE
891021498M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale31292DanielNelson M Clydesdale31:12.3 RED WING
891031498M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale43266EverettLauerNorthStar Development CyclingM Cat_4/ Novice31:55.9 STILLWATER
891041498M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale54377GuySmithMidtown CyclingM Cat_4/ Novice32:03.8 MINNEAPOLIS
891051498M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale65379AlanKleinMidtownM Cat_4/ Novice35:05.3 WOODBURY
891061498M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale76301NickBarth M Cat_4/ Novice35:12.5 MONTICELLO
891071498M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale87293MarcelDerosierFreewheel BikeM Cat_4/ Novice35:41.2 ARDEN HILLS
891081498M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale98376DavidNagelMidtownM Cat_4/ Novice37:05.0 SAINT PAUL
891091498M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale109380DavidVon EdgeTacocatM Cat_4/ Novice38:59.6 CUPERTINO
891101498M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale112329JamesBerg M Clydesdale39:27.9 MINNEAPOLIS
891111498M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale999999381BenjaminFromelt M Cat_4/ Novice24:16.8 ST. CLOUD
890481498M Cat_3/411290JamesHalversonMinnesota Junior CyclingM Cat_3/442:47.1 NORTH BRANCH
890491498M Cat_3/422355CharlesWolfNicollet Bike & SkiM Cat_3/443:20.7 SAINT PETER
890501498M Cat_3/433292DanielNelson M Cat_3/444:10.3 RED WING
890511498M Cat_3/444352AlexWalshFreewheel BikeM Cat_3/444:10.7 ST PAUL
890521498M Cat_3/455295LeeZettlerMidtown RacingM Cat_3/447:09.8 OAKDALE
890531498M Cat_3/466346EliottSchloetel M Cat_3/446:17.4 MINNEAPOLIS
890541498M Cat_3/477356JacobMartin346 GuyM Cat_3/442:10.6 MINNEAPOLIS
890761498M Masters11282JayHendersonTeam Hollywood Cycles (THC*)M Masters 45+41:25.4 MINNEAPOLIS
890771498M Masters22274SteveMarshallOne Ten CyclesM Masters 45+44:01.3 WAYZATA
890781498M Masters31343KyleRickertDonkey LabelM Masters 35+44:50.5 MAPLE GROVE
890791498M Masters41366LadricGrantTHCM Masters 55+45:15.3 MINNEAPOLIS
890801498M Masters53363keithbianchiSPBRC/Grand PerformanceM Masters 45+45:34.6 ST. PAUL
890811498M Masters64370EricPiriusFreewheelM Masters 45+45:36.9 MINNETONKA
890821498M Masters72364BrianKoenemanDonkey LabelM Masters 55+45:44.9 GOLDEN VALLEY
890831498M Masters85359CoreyCisek M Masters 45+46:26.3 MINNEPOLIS
890841498M Masters96374JosephDundeeMBRC/FlandersM Masters 45+46:26.9 WACONIA
890851498M Masters103278JonFriedellKenwood RacingM Masters 55+47:28.9 MINNETONKA
890861498M Masters112336RobertKohlRJP racingM Masters 35+47:36.2 BLAINE
890871498M Masters123351BrandonTrigger M Masters 35+48:00.8 MINNEAPOLIS
890881498M Masters134298RobertOgrenThe Fix StudioM Masters 55+42:05.9 BLOOMINGTON
890891498M Masters145367GlenJonesTrek Midwest TeamM Masters 55+42:30.0 LAKE NEBAGAMON
890901498M Masters156372RobbieHalvorson M Masters 55+46:42.7 PLYMOUTH
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • StartsWith
  • EqualTo

PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Boys 13-14
 11262NathanielHalversonJuniorsJr Boys 13-1427:20.3NORTH BRANCHM
 22261AndersDeckerJuniorsJr Boys 13-1428:28.2MINNEAPOLISM
 33353WillRedetzkeJuniorsJr Boys 13-1429:29.8NORTHFIELDM
 44354ThomasRuzaJuniorsJr Boys 13-1433:04.7CAMBRIDGEM
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Boys 15-16
 11341DanReimannJuniorsJr Boys 15-1628:59.4COTTAGE GROVEM
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Boys 17-18
 11266EverettLauerJuniorsJr Boys 17-1831:57.4STILLWATERM
 22358PierceMeyerJuniorsJr Boys 17-1834:13.6LAKELANDM
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Boys 9-12
 11342GraysonRickertJuniorsJr Boys 9-1231:59.0MAPLE GROVEM
 22264AugustLauerJuniorsJr Boys 9-1232:24.8STILLWATERM
Field: M Cat 1/2/3; Class: M Cat_1/2
 11284AntonSmirnovM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/259:21.5FORT COLLINSM
 22285ChaseWarkM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/259:21.6WINONAM
 33317InnokentyZavyalovM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/259:50.7MINNEAPOLISM
 44357BjornSelanderM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/202:41.9HUDSONM
Field: M Cat 1/2/3; Class: M Cat_3
 11355CharlesWolfM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_300:03.1SAINT PETERM
 22360DanielEckersonM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_302:02.2MINNEAPOLISM
Field: M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale; Class: M Cat_4/ Novice
 11369JohnSullivanM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/ Novice30:51.4LINO LAKESM
 22295LeeZettlerM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/ Novice31:01.0OAKDALEM
 43266EverettLauerM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/ Novice31:55.9STILLWATERM
 54377GuySmithM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/ Novice32:03.8MINNEAPOLISM
 65379AlanKleinM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/ Novice35:05.3WOODBURYM
 76301NickBarthM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/ Novice35:12.5MONTICELLOM
 87293MarcelDerosierM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/ Novice35:41.2ARDEN HILLSM
 98376DavidNagelM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/ Novice37:05.0SAINT PAULM
 109380DavidVon EdgeM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/ Novice38:59.6CUPERTINOM
Field: M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale; Class: M Clydesdale
 31292DanielNelsonM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale31:12.3RED WINGM
 112329JamesBergM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale39:27.9MINNEAPOLISM
Field: M Cat_3/4; Class: M Cat_3/4
 11290JamesHalversonM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/442:47.1NORTH BRANCHM
 22355CharlesWolfM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/443:20.7SAINT PETERM
 33292DanielNelsonM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/444:10.3RED WINGM
 44352AlexWalshM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/444:10.7ST PAULM
 55295LeeZettlerM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/447:09.8OAKDALEM
 66346EliottSchloetelM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/446:17.4MINNEAPOLISM
 77356JacobMartinM Cat_3/4M Cat_3/442:10.6MINNEAPOLISM
Field: M Masters; Class: M Masters 35+
 31343KyleRickertM MastersM Masters 35+44:50.5MAPLE GROVEM
 112336RobertKohlM MastersM Masters 35+47:36.2BLAINEM
 123351BrandonTriggerM MastersM Masters 35+48:00.8MINNEAPOLISM
Field: M Masters; Class: M Masters 45+
 11282JayHendersonM MastersM Masters 45+41:25.4MINNEAPOLISM
 22274SteveMarshallM MastersM Masters 45+44:01.3WAYZATAM
 53363keithbianchiM MastersM Masters 45+45:34.6ST. PAULM
 64370EricPiriusM MastersM Masters 45+45:36.9MINNETONKAM
 85359CoreyCisekM MastersM Masters 45+46:26.3MINNEPOLISF
 96374JosephDundeeM MastersM Masters 45+46:26.9WACONIAM
Field: M Masters; Class: M Masters 55+
 41366LadricGrantM MastersM Masters 55+45:15.3MINNEAPOLISM
 72364BrianKoenemanM MastersM Masters 55+45:44.9GOLDEN VALLEYM
 103278JonFriedellM MastersM Masters 55+47:28.9MINNETONKAM
 134298RobertOgrenM MastersM Masters 55+42:05.9BLOOMINGTONM
 145367GlenJonesM MastersM Masters 55+42:30.0LAKE NEBAGAMONM
 156372RobbieHalvorsonM MastersM Masters 55+46:42.7PLYMOUTHM
Field: M SingleSpd; Class: M SingleSpd
 11308BarryTungsethM SingleSpdM SingleSpd44:14.7LAKE ELMOM
 22368WillemKrattleyM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:21.3STILLWATERM
 33373DanielNovakM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:45.8MINNEAPOLISM
 44287ChrisGibbsM SingleSpdM SingleSpd46:47.7CAMBRIDGEM
 55349ShaunStruntzM SingleSpdM SingleSpd39:52.6SAINT PAULM
 66369JohnSullivanM SingleSpdM SingleSpd41:08.5LINO LAKESM
 77365TedClausenM SingleSpdM SingleSpd46:21.5MINNEAPOLISM
 88375AndrewDaytonM SingleSpdM SingleSpd39:35.6MINNEAPOLISM
Field: Non-Binary; Class: Non-Binary
 11339KadenceNovakNon-BinaryNon-Binary34:10.4MINNEAPOLISX
Field: W Athena; Class: W Athena
 11350TriciaTofteW AthenaW Athena29:54.9MINNEAPOLISF
Field: W Cat_3; Class: W Cat_3
 11311KristyHendersonW Cat_3W Cat_341:57.1MINNEAPOLISF
 22347SaraSmithW Cat_3W Cat_345:11.7MINNEAPOLISF
 33362SarahBonnevilleW Cat_3W Cat_348:06.2MINNEAPOLISF
 44361VictoriaServetasW Cat_3W Cat_341:31.4LOUDONVILLEF
 55339KadenceNovakW Cat_3W Cat_346:37.8MINNEAPOLISX
Field: W Cat_4/ Novice; Class: W Cat_4/ Novice
 11340ClaireO'LearyW Cat_4/ NoviceW Cat_4/ Novice27:54.3MINNEAPOLISF
 22345ChelliRiddioughW Cat_4/ NoviceW Cat_4/ Novice29:09.1MINNEAPOLISF
 33371AmandaHarveyW Cat_4/ NoviceW Cat_4/ Novice30:35.4MINNEAPOLISF
 44378AbigailFromeltW Cat_4/ NoviceW Cat_4/ Novice31:34.2WINONAF
 55338AnnaMatthewsW Cat_4/ NoviceW Cat_4/ Novice34:57.0SAINT PAULF
 66335MaddieGoodsonW Cat_4/ NoviceW Cat_4/ Novice38:30.8MINNEAPOLISF
Lap Times (if available)

Bib Name12345678910
Jr Boys 13-14-261-Anders Decker03:0508:2008:3008:33      
Jr Boys 13-14-262-Nathaniel Halverson02:4508:0108:1608:18      
Jr Boys 13-14-353-Will Redetzke03:0608:2708:5609:00      
Jr Boys 13-14-354-Thomas Ruza03:2209:1810:1310:11      
Jr Boys 15-16-341-Dan Reimann03:0708:3008:3408:48      
Jr Boys 17-18-266-Everett Lauer02:3407:0607:2007:2007:38     
Jr Boys 17-18-358-Pierce Meyer02:3507:2807:4107:4808:41     
Jr Boys 9-12-263-Hudson Jacobson03:2110:55        
Jr Boys 9-12-264-August Lauer03:1709:1909:5509:53      
Jr Boys 9-12-342-Grayson Rickert03:2209:0709:3809:53      
M Cat_1/2-284-Anton Smirnov02:1506:1006:1906:2006:2006:3106:1706:2306:3306:13
M Cat_1/2-285-Chase Wark02:1606:0906:1906:2106:2106:3006:1806:2206:3206:14
M Cat_1/2-317-Innokenty Zavyalov02:1706:1006:1706:2006:2006:3206:1106:2806:3606:40
M Cat_1/2-357-Bjorn Selander02:1906:1806:2406:3906:5006:5906:4306:4906:5106:50
M Cat_3-355-Charles Wolf02:2906:4606:5707:0107:1607:2007:2407:2607:24 
M Cat_3-360-Daniel Eckerson02:2907:0207:1407:2907:3707:3307:2907:3207:37 
M Cat_3/4-290-James Halverson02:2406:3506:4506:4506:4806:3606:54   
M Cat_3/4-292-Daniel Nelson02:4906:4606:5806:5306:5806:5706:48   
M Cat_3/4-295-Lee Zettler02:4007:0907:1807:2507:2707:3507:35   
M Cat_3/4-346-Eliott Schloetel02:4808:1708:3208:5108:4809:02    
M Cat_3/4-352-Alex Walsh02:4006:5806:5706:5106:5906:5706:48   
M Cat_3/4-355-Charles Wolf02:3806:4806:4206:4906:4006:4406:59   
M Cat_3/4-356-Jacob Martin03:1910:2809:1109:3909:32     
M Cat_4/ Novice-266-Everett Lauer02:4406:5407:0007:2807:51     
M Cat_4/ Novice-293-Marcel Derosier02:5408:1508:1008:0708:15     
M Cat_4/ Novice-295-Lee Zettler02:3906:5807:0107:0707:16     
M Cat_4/ Novice-301-Nick Barth03:0808:0307:5408:0408:03     
M Cat_4/ Novice-369-John Sullivan02:3906:5407:0307:1107:05     
M Cat_4/ Novice-376-David Nagel02:5307:5908:2008:3909:14     
M Cat_4/ Novice-377-Guy Smith02:3807:0407:2007:3207:29     
M Cat_4/ Novice-379-Alan Klein02:4107:5208:2208:0608:04     
M Cat_4/ Novice-380-David Von Edge02:4808:1908:5309:1509:45     
M Cat_4/ Novice-381-Benjamin Fromelt03:0608:2412:46       
M Clydesdale-292-Daniel Nelson02:3906:5607:0007:0507:32     
M Clydesdale-329-James Berg02:5808:3009:1209:1309:35     
M Masters 35+-336-Robert Kohl02:1107:1007:1807:4407:4607:4807:39   
M Masters 35+-343-Kyle Rickert01:5306:5106:5807:0707:1107:2407:28   
M Masters 35+-351-Brandon Trigger02:0507:2007:3207:4207:5007:5507:37   
M Masters 45+-274-Steve Marshall01:5806:4106:5107:0207:1107:1007:08   
M Masters 45+-282-Jay Henderson01:4506:2806:3106:3506:3806:4106:48   
M Masters 45+-329-James Berg02:1809:3909:3509:43      
M Masters 45+-359-Corey Cisek02:0607:0907:1507:2007:2707:3807:32   
M Masters 45+-363-keith bianchi02:2007:1007:0107:0407:1907:2707:14   
M Masters 45+-370-Eric Pirius02:1007:0807:1207:1707:1807:2707:05   
M Masters 45+-374-Joseph Dundee02:0707:1207:1507:1807:2507:3207:37   
M Masters 55+-278-Jon Friedell02:0907:1007:1507:3207:4007:4607:58   
M Masters 55+-298-Robert Ogren02:2007:4808:0107:5307:5808:06    
M Masters 55+-364-Brian Koeneman02:0207:0007:1307:2107:2207:3107:16   
M Masters 55+-366-Ladric Grant02:0607:0207:0207:0807:1407:2007:23   
M Masters 55+-367-Glen Jones02:1607:5408:0208:0508:0808:05    
M Masters 55+-372-Robbie Halvorson02:2108:1008:2908:5508:5909:49    
M SingleSpd-287-Chris Gibbs02:3307:0407:1807:2307:2207:2607:41   
M SingleSpd-308-Barry Tungseth02:2806:4406:5507:0007:0007:0806:59   
M SingleSpd-349-Shaun Struntz02:3507:0307:2307:2707:3807:48    
M SingleSpd-365-Ted Clausen02:5008:2808:3308:4509:0408:42    
M SingleSpd-368-Willem Krattley02:3906:5306:5907:1607:1107:0507:17   
M SingleSpd-369-John Sullivan02:4107:4907:3007:3107:4307:55    
M SingleSpd-373-Daniel Novak02:4106:5606:5607:0207:1207:1607:43   
M SingleSpd-375-Andrew Dayton02:5608:3709:2709:0509:30     
Non-Binary-339-Kadence Novak03:0309:2210:5710:48      
W Athena-350-Tricia Tofte03:0708:5709:0008:50      
W Cat_3-311-Kristy Henderson02:5207:3807:4507:5107:5107:59    
W Cat_3-339-Kadence Novak07:4809:3309:3909:4809:49     
W Cat_3-347-Sara Smith02:5008:1908:2308:2808:3408:38    
W Cat_3-361-Victoria Servetas02:5708:5409:5009:2210:27     
W Cat_3-362-Sarah Bonneville02:5408:3808:5309:2409:0909:09    
W Cat_4/ Novice-335-Maddie Goodson03:2710:3811:3212:54      
W Cat_4/ Novice-338-Anna Matthews03:2110:2110:3910:36      
W Cat_4/ Novice-340-Claire O'Leary02:5808:1908:1408:22      
W Cat_4/ Novice-345-Chelli Riddiough03:0408:2608:4808:51      
W Cat_4/ Novice-371-Amanda Harvey02:5708:5509:2909:15      
W Cat_4/ Novice-378-Abigail Fromelt03:2709:1709:3309:17      

NavyLine
Copyright © 2013 - 2021 Endurance Promotions
BrownLine