Logo
Individual Results for 2021 Bravane CX
  • Race Details
  • Individual Results
  • Leaderboard
  • Lap Times

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 10/30/2021 8:00:00 AM
Race Location Clearwater, MN
Race Description 1st Annual Bravane CX
Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
   
123
Page size:
 115 items in 3 pages
950011505Juniors1169JamesHalversonMinnesota Junior CyclingJr Boys 15-1824:58.0 NORTH BRANCH
950021505Juniors22557PierceMeyerMNJRCJr Boys 15-1827:01.9 LAKELAND
950031505Juniors31555AndersDeckerNorthStar DevelopmentJr Boys 13-1428:18.3 MINNEAPOLIS
950041505Juniors42556NathanielHalversonMinnesota Junior CyclingJr Boys 13-1429:38.8 NORTH BRANCH
950051505Juniors53558LucienRandolph Jr Boys 15-1830:54.4 MINNEAPOLIS
950061505Juniors64559DanielReimannMNJRCJr Boys 15-1832:27.7 COTTAGE GROVE
950071505Juniors71564MayaIngles984Jr Girls 13-1425:01.4 SAINT PAUL
950081505Juniors82565AlmaTeske Jr Girls 13-1425:21.1 ST. PAUL
950091505Juniors91562GraysonRickertDonkey LabelJr Boys 9-1226:47.7 MAPLE GROVE
950101505Juniors102560ElliottBackOklahoma FlyersJr Boys 9-1231:35.9 TULSA
950111505Juniors111566RyanIngles984Jr Girls 9-1232:24.0 SAINT PAUL
950121505Juniors123561TorbenKrumrichDonkey Label RacingJr Boys 9-1233:19.0 GOLDEN VALLEY
950131505Juniors132567PenelopeRientsNorthstar DevelopmentJr Girls 9-1235:18.7 SHAKOPEE
950141505Juniors144563OliverRientsKUHL Cycling TeamJr Boys 9-1236:12.9 SHAKOPEE
950151505M Cat 1/2/31161AntonSmirnovUniversity of MinnesotaM Cat_1/203:33.3 FORT COLLINS
950161505M Cat 1/2/32233JohnHeinlein IIIDunk SquadM Cat_1/203:33.4 GOLDEN VALLEY
950171505M Cat 1/2/33349PeterOlejniczakDunk SquadM Cat_1/203:42.7 MINNEAPOLIS
950181505M Cat 1/2/34467DominicTalericoWolftooth ComponentsM Cat_1/203:43.7 SAINT PAUL
950191505M Cat 1/2/35169JamesHalversonMinnesota Junior CyclingM Cat_305:07.4 NORTH BRANCH
950201505M Cat 1/2/36541NicholasLemkeKUHL Cycling TeamM Cat_1/205:49.7 GOLDEN VALLEY
950211505M Cat 1/2/37276EthanNelsonSaint Paul Bicycle Racing ClubM Cat_306:04.7 MINNEAPOLIS
950221505M Cat 1/2/38378EliShankOne On OneM Cat_306:37.2 MINNEAPOLIS
950231505M Cat 1/2/394281AndrewEngelsmith M Cat_307:39.9 ST PAUL
950241505M Cat 1/2/310666TylerSteinDNA CyclingM Cat_1/207:47.1 MINNEAPOLIS
950251505M Cat 1/2/311572SatchellMische-Richter M Cat_308:36.5 MINNEAPOLIS
950261505M Cat 1/2/312674DanielNelson M Cat_303:42.9 RED WING
950271505M Cat 1/2/313777eamonohara M Cat_303:43.1 MINNEAPOLIS
950281505M Cat 1/2/314871paulkrumrichDonkey Label RacingM Cat_304:56.8 BLOOMINGTON
950291505M Cat 1/2/3159283DavidSmithTacocat RacingM Cat_306:11.1 MINNEAPOLIS
950301505M Cat 1/2/3161070AndrewHudacekOne Ten RacingM Cat_308:29.4 COTTAGE GROVE
950311505M Cat 1/2/3171168ChrisGibbsCTCC/LCRM Cat_308:55.3 CAMBRIDGE
950321505M Cat 1/2/3999999264JakeHelmbrechtFreewheel BikeM Cat_1/238:23.4 SAINT PAUL
950331505M Cat 1/2/399999973BlakeNelsonSynergyM Cat_352:51.1 EAGAN
949801505M Cat 3/411281AndrewEngelsmith M Cat_3/444:51.7 ST PAUL
949811505M Cat 3/42274DanielNelson M Cat_3/445:14.3 RED WING
949821505M Cat 3/43380EvanGiannobile M Cat_3/445:19.6 MINNEAPOLIS
949831505M Cat 3/44190KyleRickertDonkey LabelM Mast 35+ Cat_3/445:51.0 MAPLE GROVE
949841505M Cat 3/45289BrianJonesBeyond Category CoachingM Mast 35+ Cat_3/445:54.6 MINNEAPOLIS
949851505M Cat 3/46483ZacharySchuster M Cat_3/446:33.0 MINNEAPOLIS
949861505M Cat 3/475279BrianSprague M Cat_3/446:50.0 RIVER FALLS
949871505M Cat 3/48673BlakeNelsonSynergyM Cat_3/446:54.6 EAGAN
949881505M Cat 3/49784AlexWalshFreewheel BikeM Cat_3/446:56.8 ST PAUL
949891505M Cat 3/410391EricSundstromChristian CyclingM Mast 35+ Cat_3/448:08.4 OTSEGO
949901505M Cat 3/411881AlexKnutsonFulton RacingM Cat_3/448:10.7 MINNEAPOLIS
949911505M Cat 3/4129280ColeStieglerTop Natchez RacingM Cat_3/448:44.8 CRYSTAL
949921505M Cat 3/4131079OwenEerdmans M Cat_3/448:59.5 CHAMPLIN
949931505M Cat 3/414486JonFriedellKenwood RacingM Mast 35+ Cat_3/449:55.1 MINNETONKA
949941505M Cat 3/415587BradInglesOmnium RacingM Mast 35+ Cat_3/451:34.7 SAINT PAUL
949951505M Cat 3/416688KeithJohnsonBirchwood Cycling TeamM Mast 35+ Cat_3/445:16.2 MINNEAPOLIS
949961505M Cat 3/4177276RobertOgrenThe Fix StudioM Mast 35+ Cat_3/445:45.6 BLOOMINGTON
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • StartsWith
  • EqualTo

PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
12
Page size:
 105 items in 2 pages
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Boys 13-14
 31555AndersDeckerJuniorsJr Boys 13-1428:18.3MINNEAPOLISM
 42556NathanielHalversonJuniorsJr Boys 13-1429:38.8NORTH BRANCHM
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Boys 15-18
 1169JamesHalversonJuniorsJr Boys 15-1824:58.0NORTH BRANCHM
 22557PierceMeyerJuniorsJr Boys 15-1827:01.9LAKELANDM
 53558LucienRandolphJuniorsJr Boys 15-1830:54.4MINNEAPOLIS-
 64559DanielReimannJuniorsJr Boys 15-1832:27.7COTTAGE GROVEM
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Boys 9-12
 91562GraysonRickertJuniorsJr Boys 9-1226:47.7MAPLE GROVEM
 102560ElliottBackJuniorsJr Boys 9-1231:35.9TULSAM
 123561TorbenKrumrichJuniorsJr Boys 9-1233:19.0GOLDEN VALLEYM
 144563OliverRientsJuniorsJr Boys 9-1236:12.9SHAKOPEEM
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Girls 13-14
 71564MayaInglesJuniorsJr Girls 13-1425:01.4SAINT PAULF
 82565AlmaTeskeJuniorsJr Girls 13-1425:21.1ST. PAULF
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Girls 9-12
 111566RyanInglesJuniorsJr Girls 9-1232:24.0SAINT PAULF
 132567PenelopeRientsJuniorsJr Girls 9-1235:18.7SHAKOPEEF
Field: M Cat 1/2/3; Class: M Cat_1/2
 1161AntonSmirnovM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/203:33.3FORT COLLINSM
 2233JohnHeinlein IIIM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/203:33.4GOLDEN VALLEYM
 3349PeterOlejniczakM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/203:42.7MINNEAPOLISM
 4467DominicTalericoM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/203:43.7SAINT PAULM
 6541NicholasLemkeM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/205:49.7GOLDEN VALLEYM
 10666TylerSteinM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/207:47.1MINNEAPOLISM
Field: M Cat 1/2/3; Class: M Cat_3
 5169JamesHalversonM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_305:07.4NORTH BRANCHM
 7276EthanNelsonM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_306:04.7MINNEAPOLISM
 8378EliShankM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_306:37.2MINNEAPOLISM
 94281AndrewEngelsmithM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_307:39.9ST PAULM
 11572SatchellMische-RichterM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_308:36.5MINNEAPOLISM
 12674DanielNelsonM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_303:42.9RED WINGM
 13777eamonoharaM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_303:43.1MINNEAPOLISM
 14871paulkrumrichM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_304:56.8BLOOMINGTONM
 159283DavidSmithM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_306:11.1MINNEAPOLISM
 161070AndrewHudacekM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_308:29.4COTTAGE GROVEM
Field: M Cat 3/4; Class: M Cat_3/4
 11281AndrewEngelsmithM Cat 3/4M Cat_3/444:51.7ST PAULM
 2274DanielNelsonM Cat 3/4M Cat_3/445:14.3RED WINGM
 3380EvanGiannobileM Cat 3/4M Cat_3/445:19.6MINNEAPOLISM
 6483ZacharySchusterM Cat 3/4M Cat_3/446:33.0MINNEAPOLISM
 75279BrianSpragueM Cat 3/4M Cat_3/446:50.0RIVER FALLSM
 8673BlakeNelsonM Cat 3/4M Cat_3/446:54.6EAGANM
 9784AlexWalshM Cat 3/4M Cat_3/446:56.8ST PAULM
 11881AlexKnutsonM Cat 3/4M Cat_3/448:10.7MINNEAPOLISM
 129280ColeStieglerM Cat 3/4M Cat_3/448:44.8CRYSTALM
 131079OwenEerdmansM Cat 3/4M Cat_3/448:59.5CHAMPLINM
Field: M Cat 3/4; Class: M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4
 4190KyleRickertM Cat 3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/445:51.0MAPLE GROVEM
 5289BrianJonesM Cat 3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/445:54.6MINNEAPOLISM
 10391EricSundstromM Cat 3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/448:08.4OTSEGOM
 14486JonFriedellM Cat 3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/449:55.1MINNETONKAM
 15587BradInglesM Cat 3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/451:34.7SAINT PAULM
 16688KeithJohnsonM Cat 3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/445:16.2MINNEAPOLISM
 177276RobertOgrenM Cat 3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/445:45.6BLOOMINGTONM
 198282JamesBergM Cat 3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/451:01.3MINNEAPOLISM
Field: M Clydesdale & Cat 4?Novice; Class: M Cat_4/Novice
 2184AlexWalshM Clydesdale & Cat 4?NoviceM Cat_4/Novice31:02.8ST PAULM
 323JackSullivanM Clydesdale & Cat 4?NoviceM Cat_4/Novice31:35.2LINO LAKESM
 43100AndrewNelsonM Clydesdale & Cat 4?NoviceM Cat_4/Novice32:00.6MINNEAPOLISM
 54284GuySmithM Clydesdale & Cat 4?NoviceM Cat_4/Novice32:50.2SAINT PAULM
 651JosephRenierM Clydesdale & Cat 4?NoviceM Cat_4/Novice33:28.8MARINE ON ST. CROIXM
 76245TylerAbfalterM Clydesdale & Cat 4?NoviceM Cat_4/Novice33:58.0ST. AUGUSTAM
 87265AlanKleinM Clydesdale & Cat 4?NoviceM Cat_4/Novice34:47.3EAGANM
 9897TedHintzM Clydesdale & Cat 4?NoviceM Cat_4/Novice34:47.6MINNEAPOLISM
 10992WillemBastiaensM Clydesdale & Cat 4?NoviceM Cat_4/Novice34:53.8SCANDIAM
 111093KevinBourgeaultM Clydesdale & Cat 4?NoviceM Cat_4/Novice36:06.8EDINAM
Field: M Clydesdale & Cat 4?Novice; Class: M Clydesdale
 1174DanielNelsonM Clydesdale & Cat 4?NoviceM Clydesdale31:02.7RED WINGM
 122266DavidNagelM Clydesdale & Cat 4?NoviceM Clydesdale36:21.5SAINT PAULM
 16385NateZumachM Clydesdale & Cat 4?NoviceM Clydesdale37:42.3WEST SAINT PAULM
 174282JamesBergM Clydesdale & Cat 4?NoviceM Clydesdale31:14.3MINNEAPOLISM
Field: M SingleSpd; Class: M SingleSpd
 11286TannerWestmorelandM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:28.0HOPKINSM
 227BarryTungsethM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:42.0LAKE ELMOM
 333JackSullivanM SingleSpdM SingleSpd47:42.0LINO LAKESM
 4470AndrewHudacekM SingleSpdM SingleSpd42:58.5COTTAGE GROVEM
 551016ChrisPetersenM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:06.7MINNEAPOLISM
 665AndrewDaytonM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:28.2MINNEAPOLISM
Field: Masters; Class: M Masters 35+
 71263MichaelGroskreutzMastersM Masters 35+46:40.5BURNSVILLEM
 82290ErikSorensenMastersM Masters 35+46:47.9CHASKAM
 93245TylerAbfalterMastersM Masters 35+46:48.7ST. AUGUSTAM
 144264JakeHelmbrechtMastersM Masters 35+42:58.7SAINT PAULM
 155266DaveNagelMastersM Masters 35+43:22.0ST PAULM
 196265AlanKleinMastersM Masters 35+42:54.5EAGANM
Field: Masters; Class: M Masters 45+
 11271MatthewNelsonMastersM Masters 45+42:52.3MINNEAPOLISM
 22289PeterMaxwellMastersM Masters 45+43:30.7MINNEAPOLISM
 33268keithbianchiMastersM Masters 45+44:07.2ST. PAULM
 44269JosephDundeeMastersM Masters 45+44:33.6SAINT BONIFACIUSM
 115270ChristopherEricksonMastersM Masters 45+48:43.3MINNEAPOLISM
Field: Masters; Class: M Masters 55+
 51274ThomasManderfeldMastersM Masters 55+44:48.0SAUK RAPIDSM
 62288LadricGrantMastersM Masters 55+45:22.7MINNEAPOLISM
 103287WilliamKusterMastersM Masters 55+47:46.6CRYSTALM
 124277MarkRathbunMastersM Masters 55+48:49.0ELK RIVERM
 135278ChrisVeumMastersM Masters 55+49:06.1CRYSTALM
 166275markmlinarMastersM Masters 55+46:13.0HUTCHINSONM
 177276RobertOgrenMastersM Masters 55+47:13.9BLOOMINGTONM
 188285MarkConsidineMastersM Masters 55+48:08.0MINNEAPOLISM
 2091021TomBengelMastersM Masters 55+44:39.2ST PAULM
Field: W Athena Cat 4/Novice; Class: W Athena
 5135rebeccabastiaensW Athena Cat 4/NoviceW Athena35:16.3SCANDIAF
 62375KateHansonW Athena Cat 4/NoviceW Athena28:16.3MINNEAPOLISF
Field: W Athena Cat 4/Novice; Class: W Cat_4/Novice
 11358NikkiMunvezW Athena Cat 4/NoviceW Cat_4/Novice29:52.7MINNEAPOLISF
 22359EmmaSchultzW Athena Cat 4/NoviceW Cat_4/Novice30:41.0MINNEAPOLISF
 33360AnnaTruongW Athena Cat 4/NoviceW Cat_4/Novice32:45.3MINNEAPOLISF
 44356LisaBrittonW Athena Cat 4/NoviceW Cat_4/Novice35:08.2MINNEAPOLISF
Field: W Cat 1/2/3; Class: W Cat_1/2
 11373SoniaMattsonW Cat 1/2/3W Cat_1/247:03.1BURNSVILLEF
 72342AnnaLuckowW Cat 1/2/3W Cat_1/252:49.5ST. LOUIS PARKF
Field: W Cat 1/2/3; Class: W Cat_3 (Showing 4 of 5 items. Group continues on the next page.)
 21348JessicaSantiagoW Cat 1/2/3W Cat_349:10.8MINNEAPOLISF
 32374AshleyBusackW Cat 1/2/3W Cat_349:41.6GOLDEN VALLEYF
 43343VeronicaHudacekW Cat 1/2/3W Cat_350:57.5COTTAGE GROVEF
 54372GabrielleRussellW Cat 1/2/3W Cat_348:32.6MINNEAPOLISF
Lap Times (if available)

Bib Name1234567891011
Jr Boys 13-14-555-Anders Decker06:5706:5507:0307:18       
Jr Boys 13-14-556-Nathaniel Halverson06:5806:5907:2108:17       
Jr Boys 15-18-557-Pierce Meyer06:3306:4406:4406:55       
Jr Boys 15-18-558-Lucien Randolph07:1907:4607:4607:58       
Jr Boys 15-18-559-Daniel Reimann07:2907:5208:4108:19       
Jr Boys 15-18-69-James Halverson06:0005:5606:3806:18       
Jr Boys 9-12-560-Elliott Back10:0310:4810:38        
Jr Boys 9-12-561-Torben Krumrich10:3010:4511:55        
Jr Boys 9-12-562-Grayson Rickert08:3408:5109:16        
Jr Boys 9-12-563-Oliver Rients11:1412:2012:32        
Jr Girls 13-14-564-Maya Ingles07:5908:1708:39        
Jr Girls 13-14-565-Alma Teske08:0508:2908:39        
Jr Girls 9-12-566-Ryan Ingles10:1711:0110:58        
Jr Girls 9-12-567-Penelope Rients10:5711:4912:25        
M Cat_1/2-264-Jake Helmbrecht07:2907:3408:0007:5607:21      
M Cat_1/2-33-John Heinlein III05:2905:3605:5605:4405:5505:5605:4805:4305:4805:5705:38
M Cat_1/2-41-Nicholas Lemke05:4305:5805:5406:0006:0106:0405:5806:0006:0206:0106:07
M Cat_1/2-49-Peter Olejniczak05:3205:3405:5605:4305:5505:5505:4905:4305:4905:5705:48
M Cat_1/2-61-Anton Smirnov05:3305:3305:5505:4305:5505:5605:4905:4305:4905:5705:38
M Cat_1/2-66-Tyler Stein06:0005:5906:0606:0406:0506:0606:1706:2406:1906:1606:09
M Cat_1/2-67-Dominic Talerico05:3105:4305:5205:5505:5005:4805:5005:4905:5205:4905:42
M Cat_3-281-Andrew Engelsmith06:0105:5806:0105:5706:0006:0105:5805:5906:1906:3606:46
M Cat_3-283-David Smith06:1306:2006:3906:4206:3006:4406:4206:3306:5306:51 
M Cat_3-68-Chris Gibbs06:1907:0206:5306:5507:0007:1007:0006:4806:4606:57 
M Cat_3-69-James Halverson05:3405:3305:5505:4405:5405:5905:5106:0106:0206:1306:18
M Cat_3-70-Andrew Hudacek06:1806:3706:5206:5806:5807:0807:1506:5306:4306:44 
M Cat_3-71-paul krumrich06:0506:1206:2706:3006:2706:1606:3606:4106:5306:48 
M Cat_3-72-Satchell Mische-Richter05:5206:0106:1406:2106:1806:2006:1306:2106:2006:2106:12
M Cat_3-73-Blake Nelson06:1906:2306:3506:3706:4006:4706:4706:40   
M Cat_3-74-Daniel Nelson06:0906:1506:1206:1506:2206:3306:2406:2706:3006:32 
M Cat_3-76-Ethan Nelson05:4106:0206:0606:0306:0706:0006:0005:5405:5606:0106:12
M Cat_3-77-eamon ohara05:4706:1206:2306:3006:5006:3406:1906:1906:2606:20 
M Cat_3-78-Eli Shank05:4505:5806:0706:0506:0405:5706:0205:5806:0206:1506:22
M Cat_3/4-279-Brian Sprague06:4306:3006:3106:4206:4606:4306:47    
M Cat_3/4-280-Cole Stiegler06:4206:5907:0307:0007:0306:5606:54    
M Cat_3/4-281-Andrew Engelsmith06:2706:3006:2606:3106:2206:0806:22    
M Cat_3/4-73-Blake Nelson06:2706:4406:4206:4506:4406:4906:37    
M Cat_3/4-74-Daniel Nelson06:2906:2906:2806:3006:1906:2006:33    
M Cat_3/4-79-Owen Eerdmans06:4506:4806:5907:1207:0506:5607:06    
M Cat_3/4-80-Evan Giannobile06:3306:3006:2806:2606:2206:2206:32    
M Cat_3/4-81-Alex Knutson06:3707:1906:4107:2906:4506:4806:25    
M Cat_3/4-82-Eliott Schloetel07:2307:4407:5307:5207:5407:55     
M Cat_3/4-83-Zachary Schuster06:3106:4206:2906:3506:4106:4406:46    
M Cat_3/4-84-Alex Walsh06:4506:3006:4306:5006:4906:4306:30    
M Cat_4/Novice-1-Joseph Renier06:4606:3806:2806:4806:42      
M Cat_4/Novice-100-Andrew Nelson06:1006:1906:3606:2306:27      
M Cat_4/Novice-2-Skyler Schwendeman08:2109:4409:3909:05       
M Cat_4/Novice-245-Tyler Abfalter06:4306:4306:4506:5106:52      
M Cat_4/Novice-265-Alan Klein06:3206:5906:4907:2407:00      
M Cat_4/Novice-284-Guy Smith06:1106:1906:2706:5106:57      
M Cat_4/Novice-291-Burke minahan07:0207:1908:0507:2907:28      
M Cat_4/Novice-3-Jack Sullivan06:1006:1306:2306:2006:24      
M Cat_4/Novice-5-Andrew Dayton07:0907:1607:3207:0607:18      
M Cat_4/Novice-84-Alex Walsh06:1006:1506:1206:1306:09      
M Cat_4/Novice-92-Willem Bastiaens06:3506:4707:1207:0907:06      
M Cat_4/Novice-93-Kevin Bourgeault06:5208:0507:0906:5806:57      
M Cat_4/Novice-94-Matthew Brownson07:4408:0708:0309:23       
M Cat_4/Novice-96-Robbie Halvorson08:3207:4707:3508:11       
M Cat_4/Novice-97-Ted Hintz06:5106:5507:0006:5706:59      
M Cat_4/Novice-99-Andy Lageson07:0407:1707:1507:2207:28      
M Clydesdale-266-David Nagel06:5407:1207:2807:1707:27      
M Clydesdale-282-James Berg07:0907:3808:0608:17       
M Clydesdale-74-Daniel Nelson06:1006:1106:1406:1506:09      
M Clydesdale-85-Nate Zumach07:0607:3507:3507:4007:42      
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-276-Robert Ogren07:2707:3707:3507:4207:4107:37     
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-282-James Berg07:5208:4708:4808:4208:1808:26     
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-86-Jon Friedell06:4307:1407:0607:0607:0707:1107:23    
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-87-Brad Ingles07:1607:2307:2407:1007:1907:2107:35    
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-88-Keith Johnson07:0607:3907:1407:2607:5107:53     
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-89-Brian Jones06:3006:3106:4206:3606:3006:3406:25    
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-90-Kyle Rickert06:3306:3706:2906:3806:3106:3006:26    
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-91-Eric Sundstrom06:3106:4306:4406:3607:5706:4406:47    
M Masters 35+-245-Tyler Abfalter06:4206:4506:5106:4106:3706:4506:19    
M Masters 35+-263-Michael Groskreutz06:2906:3406:3406:4406:3806:4806:46    
M Masters 35+-264-Jake Helmbrecht06:3907:1107:2707:1607:1707:03     
M Masters 35+-265-Alan Klein07:4708:1008:3708:5209:21      
M Masters 35+-266-Dave Nagel06:5107:0607:0707:2707:1907:26     
M Masters 35+-290-Erik Sorensen06:3706:3606:3906:4606:4006:5006:33    
M Masters 45+-268-keith bianchi06:0606:1306:1906:1406:2206:2306:26    
M Masters 45+-269-Joseph Dundee06:0606:0706:2006:2406:2906:3106:32    
M Masters 45+-270-Christopher Erickson06:3006:4506:5407:1507:1007:0606:57    
M Masters 45+-271-Matthew Nelson05:5805:5906:0206:0206:1106:1406:21    
M Masters 45+-289-Peter Maxwell06:0306:0506:0206:0906:1806:2706:20    
M Masters 55+-1021-Tom Bengel08:5008:5508:5608:5109:00      
M Masters 55+-274-Thomas Manderfeld06:1206:2206:2506:2406:2406:2806:28    
M Masters 55+-275-mark mlinar07:3007:2807:2107:4307:3708:26     
M Masters 55+-276-Robert Ogren07:1307:1307:2207:4010:2107:19     
M Masters 55+-277-Mark Rathbun06:5907:1106:5906:5406:5706:5206:51    
M Masters 55+-278-Chris Veum06:4006:5407:0207:0507:0807:0407:06    
M Masters 55+-285-Mark Considine07:4508:0108:1008:1407:5407:57     
M Masters 55+-287-William Kuster06:1506:4406:4806:5607:0007:0106:57    
M Masters 55+-288-Ladric Grant06:1206:3106:2506:2606:2806:3806:36    
M SingleSpd-1016-Chris Petersen06:4707:0106:5707:2507:1507:36     
M SingleSpd-286-Tanner Westmoreland06:0106:0706:0706:2006:2006:2506:05    
M SingleSpd-3-Jack Sullivan06:2206:2906:2906:2706:3306:3206:46    
M SingleSpd-5-Andrew Dayton07:0507:2207:1007:1307:2607:07     
M SingleSpd-7-Barry Tungseth05:5906:0906:0806:2006:2006:2306:20    
M SingleSpd-70-Andrew Hudacek06:4806:3307:0406:4406:4507:02     
W Athena-35-rebecca bastiaens08:4008:4009:0408:49       
W Athena-375-Kate Hanson09:0309:2409:45        
W Cat_1/2-342-Anna Luckow14:4009:5507:1307:0306:5706:56     
W Cat_1/2-373-Sonia Mattson06:2706:4006:4606:3806:4606:4806:55    
W Cat_3-343-Veronica Hudacek07:0007:2307:1407:0607:1807:2207:31    
W Cat_3-344-Erin Porter08:0708:1008:1308:1308:1308:08     
W Cat_3-348-Jessica Santiago06:5407:0207:0707:0806:5606:5906:57    
W Cat_3-372-Gabrielle Russell08:3008:1607:3707:4208:0608:17     
W Cat_3-374-Ashley Busack07:3507:0007:1406:5906:5807:0206:48    
W Cat_3/4-351-Tricia Tofte08:3208:4008:5008:5808:4508:26     
W Cat_3/4-371-Atsuko Fukushi09:5510:3810:3911:1609:24      
W Cat_4/Novice-356-Lisa Britton08:3608:3308:5309:02       
W Cat_4/Novice-358-Nikki Munvez07:1007:2707:2707:46       
W Cat_4/Novice-359-Emma Schultz07:4207:2907:3907:46       
W Cat_4/Novice-360-Anna Truong08:1508:1608:0908:02       
W Singlespeed-343-Veronica Hudacek07:3207:3007:5107:4907:4907:27     
W Singlespeed-370-Anna Matthews09:2309:2209:3710:1010:03      

NavyLine
Copyright © 2013 - 2021 Endurance Promotions
BrownLine