Logo
Individual Results for 2021 Croix Cross Day 2
  • Race Details
  • Individual Results
  • Leaderboard
  • Lap Times

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 11/14/2021 8:00:00 AM
Race Location Hudson Middle School Hudson, WI
Race Description

Join MNJrC in Hudson, WI for day 2 of Croix Cross

Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
   
12
Page size:
 82 items in 2 pages
959361509Juniors1124PierceMeyerMNJRCJr Boys 15-1828:03.0 LAKELAND
959371509Juniors2223EverettLauerNorthStar Development CyclingJr Boys 15-1829:31.3 STILLWATER
959381509Juniors3398VincentRamirezNorthstarJr Boys 15-1829:37.1 AFTON
959391509Juniors44146EvanNowlin Jr Boys 15-1830:12.6 PLYMOUTH
959401509Juniors55153TeganNeitzel Jr Boys 15-1831:37.6 AFTON
959411509Juniors66148MicahDanielsonSPBRC-Grand PerformanceJr Boys 15-1832:08.0 ST PAUL
959421509Juniors71152NathanielHalversonMinnesota Junior CyclingJr Boys 13-1432:08.7 NORTH BRANCH
959431509Juniors8725DanielReimannMNJRCJr Boys 15-1834:25.3 COTTAGE GROVE
959441509Juniors926AndersDeckerNorthStar DevelopmentJr Boys 13-1434:39.6 MINNEAPOLIS
959451509Juniors108145NigelNowlin Jr Boys 15-1835:57.3 PLYMOUTH
959461509Juniors11171RoczenBeisselNorthStar DevoJr Boys 9-1238:03.7 HASTINGS
959471509Juniors122100AugustLauerNorthstar DevelopmentJr Boys 9-1239:39.0 STILLWATER
959481509Juniors13356GraysonRickertDonkey LabelJr Boys 9-1226:54.0 MAPLE GROVE
959491509Juniors143147GerikNowlin Jr Boys 13-1427:35.4 PLYMOUTH
959501509Juniors15480AkselDrevlowNorth Star DevelopmentJr Boys 9-1228:36.1 COTTAGE GROVE
959511509Juniors165151StefanEastman-Loupe Jr Boys 9-1233:43.7 LAUDERDALE
959521509Juniors176149torbenkrumrichdonkeylabel JRJr Boys 9-1234:46.7 MINNEAPOLIS
959531509Juniors18166PenelopeRientsNorthstar DevelopmentJr Girls 9-1235:02.4 SHAKOPEE
959541509Juniors19779ElliottBackOklahoma FlyersJr Boys 9-1237:35.6 TULSA
959551509Juniors20860OliverRientsNorthstar DevelopmentJr Boys 9-1239:54.5 SHAKOPEE
959561509Juniors99999921RubenDayton-BrantmeierMNJRCJr Boys 15-1812:24.0 ST PAUL
959571509M Cat 1/2/31169PeterOlejniczakDunk SquadM Cat_1/251:37.0 MINNEAPOLIS
959581509M Cat 1/2/322157BjornSelanderMNJRCM Cat_1/253:27.3 HUDSON
959591509M Cat 1/2/33122JamesHalversonMinnesota Junior CyclingM Cat_354:02.4 NORTH BRANCH
959601509M Cat 1/2/343154DominicTalericoWolftooth ComponentsM Cat_1/254:09.9 SAINT PAUL
959611509M Cat 1/2/35470JesseRientsKUHL Cycling TeamM Cat_1/254:28.4 SHAKOPEE
959621509M Cat 1/2/36276EthanNelsonSaint Paul Bicycle Racing ClubM Cat_356:39.2 MINNEAPOLIS
959631509M Cat 1/2/375155AntonSmirnovUniversity of MinnesotaM Cat_1/258:11.2 FORT COLLINS
959641509M Cat 1/2/38694DrewChristopherSinglebarrel CXM Cat_1/259:38.2 TULSA
959651509M Cat 1/2/397159MarkHarmsNeff CycleM Cat_1/200:26.9 MADISON
959661509M Cat 1/2/3103150PaulKrumrich M Cat_352:22.9 MINNEAPOLIS
959671509M Cat 1/2/3999999156JoshBauerEndura x ACFM Cat_1/228:50.2 RICHFIELD
959681509M Cat 1/2/399999977NathanZollmanNorthStar Development CyclingM Cat_35.123 SPIRIT LAKE
959291509M Cat 3/41198VincentRamirezNorthstarM Cat_3/445:46.6 AFTON
959301509M Cat 3/422478EvanGiannobile M Cat_3/446:17.8 MINNEAPOLIS
959311509M Cat 3/433357BrianSprague M Cat_3/449:02.6 RIVER FALLS
959321509M Cat 3/444481JackSullivanTHCM Cat_3/451:05.8 LINO LAKES
959331509M Cat 3/45521RubenDayton-BrantmeierMNJRCM Cat_3/444:21.4 ST PAUL
959351509M Cat 3/461143JonFriedellKenwood RacingM Mast 35+ Cat_3/452:27.7 MINNETONKA
960011509M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale1124PierceMeyerMNJRCM Cat_4/Novice29:24.6 LAKELAND
960021509M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale2223EverettLauerNorthStar Development CyclingM Cat_4/Novice30:25.8 STILLWATER
960031509M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale33166AlexWalshFreewheel BikeM Cat_4/Novice30:33.9 ST PAUL
960041509M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale44480GuySmithMidtown RacingM Cat_4/Novice31:22.2 MINNEAPOLIS
960051509M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale55152NathanielHalversonMNJRCM Cat_4/Novice35:46.6 NORTH BRANCH
960061509M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale66137MattReimannMNJRCM Cat_4/Novice35:57.3 COTTAGE GROVE
960071509M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale7178NateZumachLaCorvusM Clydesdale38:57.7 WEST SAINT PAUL
960081509M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale82164JoelBentonFulton RacingM Clydesdale44:00.8 MINNEAPOLIS
960091509M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale97104AlanKleinMidtownM Cat_4/Novice44:00.9 EAGAN
960101509M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale103406JamesBerg M Clydesdale29:43.9 MINNEAPOLIS
959741509M SingleSpd11162AnthonyLaneConvoyM SingleSpd52:04.9 SAINT LOUIS PARK
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • StartsWith
  • EqualTo

PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Boys 13-14
 71152NathanielHalversonJuniorsJr Boys 13-1432:08.7NORTH BRANCHM
 926AndersDeckerJuniorsJr Boys 13-1434:39.6MINNEAPOLISM
 143147GerikNowlinJuniorsJr Boys 13-1427:35.4PLYMOUTHM
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Boys 15-18
 1124PierceMeyerJuniorsJr Boys 15-1828:03.0LAKELANDM
 2223EverettLauerJuniorsJr Boys 15-1829:31.3STILLWATERM
 3398VincentRamirezJuniorsJr Boys 15-1829:37.1AFTONM
 44146EvanNowlinJuniorsJr Boys 15-1830:12.6PLYMOUTHM
 55153TeganNeitzelJuniorsJr Boys 15-1831:37.6AFTONM
 66148MicahDanielsonJuniorsJr Boys 15-1832:08.0ST PAULM
 8725DanielReimannJuniorsJr Boys 15-1834:25.3COTTAGE GROVEM
 108145NigelNowlinJuniorsJr Boys 15-1835:57.3PLYMOUTHM
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Boys 9-12
 11171RoczenBeisselJuniorsJr Boys 9-1238:03.7HASTINGSM
 122100AugustLauerJuniorsJr Boys 9-1239:39.0STILLWATERM
 13356GraysonRickertJuniorsJr Boys 9-1226:54.0MAPLE GROVEM
 15480AkselDrevlowJuniorsJr Boys 9-1228:36.1COTTAGE GROVEM
 165151StefanEastman-LoupeJuniorsJr Boys 9-1233:43.7LAUDERDALEM
 176149torbenkrumrichJuniorsJr Boys 9-1234:46.7MINNEAPOLISM
 19779ElliottBackJuniorsJr Boys 9-1237:35.6TULSAM
 20860OliverRientsJuniorsJr Boys 9-1239:54.5SHAKOPEEM
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Girls 9-12
 18166PenelopeRientsJuniorsJr Girls 9-1235:02.4SHAKOPEEF
Field: M Cat 1/2/3; Class: M Cat_1/2
 1169PeterOlejniczakM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/251:37.0MINNEAPOLISM
 22157BjornSelanderM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/253:27.3HUDSONM
 43154DominicTalericoM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/254:09.9SAINT PAULM
 5470JesseRientsM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/254:28.4SHAKOPEEM
 75155AntonSmirnovM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/258:11.2FORT COLLINSM
 8694DrewChristopherM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/259:38.2TULSAM
 97159MarkHarmsM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_1/200:26.9MADISONM
Field: M Cat 1/2/3; Class: M Cat_3
 3122JamesHalversonM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_354:02.4NORTH BRANCHM
 6276EthanNelsonM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_356:39.2MINNEAPOLISM
 103150PaulKrumrichM Cat 1/2/3M Cat_352:22.9MINNEAPOLISM
Field: M Cat 3/4; Class: M Cat_3/4
 1198VincentRamirezM Cat 3/4M Cat_3/445:46.6AFTONM
 22478EvanGiannobileM Cat 3/4M Cat_3/446:17.8MINNEAPOLISM
 33357BrianSpragueM Cat 3/4M Cat_3/449:02.6RIVER FALLSM
 44481JackSullivanM Cat 3/4M Cat_3/451:05.8LINO LAKESM
 5521RubenDayton-BrantmeierM Cat 3/4M Cat_3/444:21.4ST PAULM
Field: M Cat 3/4; Class: M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4
 61143JonFriedellM Cat 3/4M Mast 35+ Cat_3/452:27.7MINNETONKAM
Field: M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale; Class: M Cat_4/Novice
 1124PierceMeyerM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/Novice29:24.6LAKELANDM
 2223EverettLauerM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/Novice30:25.8STILLWATERM
 33166AlexWalshM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/Novice30:33.9ST PAULM
 44480GuySmithM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/Novice31:22.2MINNEAPOLISM
 55152NathanielHalversonM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/Novice35:46.6NORTH BRANCHM
 66137MattReimannM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/Novice35:57.3COTTAGE GROVEM
 97104AlanKleinM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Cat_4/Novice44:00.9EAGANM
Field: M Cat 4/Novice and Clydesdale; Class: M Clydesdale
 7178NateZumachM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale38:57.7WEST SAINT PAULM
 82164JoelBentonM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale44:00.8MINNEAPOLISM
 103406JamesBergM Cat 4/Novice and ClydesdaleM Clydesdale29:43.9MINNEAPOLISM
Field: M SingleSpd; Class: M SingleSpd
 11162AnthonyLaneM SingleSpdM SingleSpd52:04.9SAINT LOUIS PARKM
 2291BarryTungsethM SingleSpdM SingleSpd53:36.8LAKE ELMOM
 33481JohnSullivanM SingleSpdM SingleSpd54:00.5LINO LAKESM
 44131TedClausenM SingleSpdM SingleSpd50:55.6MINNEAPOLISM
Field: Masters; Class: M Masters 35+
 61163TimWertsMastersM Masters 35+51:26.8SAINT LOUIS PARKM
 132108BrandonTriggerMastersM Masters 35+56:53.7MINNEAPOLISM
 143102JakeHelmbrechtMastersM Masters 35+57:47.9SAINT PAULM
 184105DavidNagelMastersM Masters 35+53:06.2SAINT PAULM
Field: Masters; Class: M Masters 45+
 11116JayHendersonMastersM Masters 45+46:06.5MINNEAPOLISM
 22114AaronDrevlowMastersM Masters 45+47:19.0COTTAGE GROVEM
 33118MatthewNelsonMastersM Masters 45+48:06.6GOLDEN VALLEYM
 44115JosephDundeeMastersM Masters 45+48:49.3SAINT BONIFACIUSM
 95119EricPiriusMastersM Masters 45+55:35.2MINNETONKAM
 106473CoryGrossMastersM Masters 45+55:59.0STILLWATERM
 117100RobKohlMastersM Masters 45+56:29.6BLAINEM
 158488JohnHammjeMastersM Masters 45+46:45.2MINNEAPOLISM
Field: Masters; Class: M Masters 55+
 51128PaulSchoeningMastersM Masters 55+51:00.6PLYMOUTHM
 72122GregGoblirschMastersM Masters 55+53:14.8RIVER FALLSM
 83130CharlesTownsendMastersM Masters 55+53:50.3MENDOTA HEIGHTSM
 124124WilliamKusterMastersM Masters 55+56:36.2CRYSTALM
 165125PatrickLalleyMastersM Masters 55+49:28.6SIOUX FALLSM
 176126RobertOgrenMastersM Masters 55+49:31.6BLOOMINGTONM
 197165MarkMlinarMastersM Masters 55+53:33.7HUTCHINSONM
 208123CharlieHayesMastersM Masters 55+50:06.3NORTHFIELDM
Field: W Athena; Class: W Athena
 1199TriciaTofteW AthenaW Athena17:01.9MINNEAPOLISF
Field: W Cat 1/2/3; Class: W Cat_1/2
 11160EmilyNordahlW Cat 1/2/3W Cat_1/243:17.4LARSENF
 42158LisaHarmsW Cat 1/2/3W Cat_1/255:05.7MADISONF
Field: W Cat 1/2/3; Class: W Cat_3
 21486KristyHendersonW Cat 1/2/3W Cat_343:35.5MINNEAPOLISF
 32485AshleyBusackW Cat 1/2/3W Cat_344:39.5GOLDEN VALLEYF
 5371JacquelinePalfyW Cat 1/2/3W Cat_343:00.4SIOUX FALLSF
Field: W Masters 35+ Open; Class: W Masters 35+ Open
 11144JenniferNowlinW Masters 35+ OpenW Masters 35+ Open50:36.7PLYMOUTHF
Lap Times (if available)

Bib Name123456
Jr Boys 13-14-147-Gerik Nowlin12:2515:05    
Jr Boys 13-14-152-Nathaniel Halverson10:1910:4211:05   
Jr Boys 13-14-6-Anders Decker10:5011:4212:04   
Jr Boys 15-18-145-Nigel Nowlin10:4014:3410:38   
Jr Boys 15-18-146-Evan Nowlin10:0010:199:48   
Jr Boys 15-18-148-Micah Danielson9:5910:3411:30   
Jr Boys 15-18-153-Tegan Neitzel10:0210:2711:02   
Jr Boys 15-18-21-Ruben Dayton-Brantmeier12:20     
Jr Boys 15-18-23-Everett Lauer9:599:559:33   
Jr Boys 15-18-24-Pierce Meyer9:159:139:31   
Jr Boys 15-18-25-Daniel Reimann10:4411:2912:08   
Jr Boys 15-18-98-Vincent Ramirez9:5710:029:32   
Jr Boys 9-12-100-August Lauer12:0913:2513:59   
Jr Boys 9-12-149-torben krumrich15:4019:02    
Jr Boys 9-12-151-Stefan Eastman-Loupe16:1817:18    
Jr Boys 9-12-56-Grayson Rickert12:4314:06    
Jr Boys 9-12-60-Oliver Rients19:0520:45    
Jr Boys 9-12-71-Roczen Beissel11:0313:4313:15   
Jr Boys 9-12-79-Elliott Back18:2319:07    
Jr Boys 9-12-80-Aksel Drevlow13:4914:43    
Jr Girls 9-12-66-Penelope Rients17:0617:51    
M Cat_1/2-154-Dominic Talerico8:358:468:569:259:169:09
M Cat_1/2-155-Anton Smirnov8:579:019:129:4710:1710:52
M Cat_1/2-156-Josh Bauer10:239:129:10   
M Cat_1/2-157-Bjorn Selander8:428:238:448:539:279:13
M Cat_1/2-159-Mark Harms9:559:399:4710:2510:2010:15
M Cat_1/2-69-Peter Olejniczak8:098:278:348:368:508:57
M Cat_1/2-70-Jesse Rients9:009:008:549:059:039:22
M Cat_1/2-94-Drew Christopher9:349:539:559:5110:0910:11
M Cat_3-150-Paul Krumrich10:129:5710:1710:4711:05 
M Cat_3-22-James Halverson8:198:489:049:049:379:07
M Cat_3-76-Ethan Nelson8:428:438:539:2210:1710:38
M Cat_3-77-Nathan Zollman      
M Cat_3/4-21-Ruben Dayton-Brantmeier9:229:0513:2012:29  
M Cat_3/4-357-Brian Sprague9:259:349:3810:0010:20 
M Cat_3/4-478-Evan Giannobile9:099:098:559:099:51 
M Cat_3/4-481-Jack Sullivan9:3710:0111:049:5410:24 
M Cat_3/4-98-Vincent Ramirez9:059:129:029:0616:19 
M Cat_4/Novice-104-Alan Klein11:2412:2336:29   
M Cat_4/Novice-137-Matt Reimann11:2912:0212:21   
M Cat_4/Novice-152-Nathaniel Halverson10:5312:0612:45   
M Cat_4/Novice-166-Alex Walsh09:4810:1510:27   
M Cat_4/Novice-23-Everett Lauer09:4010:2110:21   
M Cat_4/Novice-24-Pierce Meyer09:2409:4710:10   
M Cat_4/Novice-480-Guy Smith10:0810:1910:53   
M Clydesdale-164-Joel Benton11:4413:2736:00   
M Clydesdale-406-James Berg14:2415:15    
M Clydesdale-78-Nate Zumach12:3612:5653:46   
M Mast 35+ Cat_3/4-143-Jon Friedell9:4810:1710:3710:3711:04 
M Masters 35+-102-Jake Helmbrecht10:3011:1312:0411:4628:19 
M Masters 35+-104-Alan Klein14:00     
M Masters 35+-105-David Nagel11:2311:4413:2516:30  
M Masters 35+-108-Brandon Trigger10:5011:1011:2311:5311:34 
M Masters 35+-161-Tyler Walker10:3110:53    
M Masters 35+-163-Tim Werts10:0010:0610:2310:4010:12 
M Masters 45+-100-Rob Kohl11:1411:1511:3311:2510:57 
M Masters 45+-114-Aaron Drevlow08:5609:1009:2409:4010:06 
M Masters 45+-115-Joseph Dundee09:2009:4609:4609:5410:00 
M Masters 45+-116-Jay Henderson08:3709:0209:1609:3409:34 
M Masters 45+-118-Matthew Nelson09:1509:2209:4409:5209:50 
M Masters 45+-473-Cory Gross10:2510:4911:0811:2812:04 
M Masters 45+-488-John Hammje10:5211:0511:1113:33  
M Masters 55+-122-Greg Goblirsch09:5110:2910:5110:4911:11 
M Masters 55+-123-Charlie Hayes15:0917:0217:49   
M Masters 55+-124-William Kuster10:1811:0711:3312:0311:30 
M Masters 55+-125-Patrick Lalley11:1211:5313:1613:03  
M Masters 55+-126-Robert Ogren11:5612:1513:0412:11  
M Masters 55+-128-Paul Schoening09:3110:0010:2910:3210:26 
M Masters 55+-130-Charles Townsend10:2010:3610:4810:5111:12 
M Masters 55+-165-Mark Mlinar12:2312:1914:0014:46  
M SingleSpd-131-Ted Clausen11:3912:0012:2412:50  
M SingleSpd-162-Anthony Lane09:4009:5010:0310:0910:22 
M SingleSpd-481-John Sullivan10:1210:1210:1110:3610:47 
M SingleSpd-91-Barry Tungseth09:4110:0010:4710:0411:04 
W Athena-99-Tricia Tofte16:58     
W Cat_1/2-158-Lisa Harms12:5212:5013:4515:34  
W Cat_1/2-160-Emily Nordahl10:5310:5010:4710:43  
W Cat_3-485-Ashley Busack11:2210:4910:5211:32  
W Cat_3-486-Kristy Henderson10:5710:5210:5010:51  
W Cat_3-71-Jacqueline Palfy13:5214:2114:42   
W Masters 35+ Open-144-Jennifer Nowlin10:0010:0210:0010:2010:09 

NavyLine
Copyright © 2013 - 2021 Endurance Promotions
BrownLine