Logo
Individual Results for 2021 MN State CX Day 1
  • Race Details
  • Individual Results
  • Leaderboard
  • Lap Times

Race Details
Race Type Cycling
Race Date 11/20/2021 8:00:00 AM
Race Location Bassett Creek Park, Crystal, MN
Race Description

2021 State Championships Day 1 at Bassett Creek Park

Filter by Field:
Select A Field


FieldPosPICBib #First NameLast NameTeamClassTotal Time
       
   
123
Page size:
 130 items in 3 pages
960111510Juniors11176JamesHalversonMinnesota Junior CyclingJr Boys 15-1829:47.1 NORTH BRANCH
960121510Juniors22352VincentRamirezNorth Star developmentJr Boys 15-1831:47.8 AFTON
960131510Juniors33175RubenDayton-BrantmeierMNJRCJr Boys 15-1831:53.9 ST. PAUL
960141510Juniors44185JudsonSchulzDonkey Label Racing TeamJr Boys 15-1831:58.1 GOLDEN VALLEY
960151510Juniors55177MorganHendricksDonkey Label RacingJr Boys 15-1832:09.0 CHANHASSEN
960161510Juniors66174MicahDanielsonSPBRCJr Boys 15-1832:33.8 SAINT PAUL
960171510Juniors77178EverettLauerNorthStar Development CyclingJr Boys 15-1833:22.1 STILLWATER
960181510Juniors88179PierceMeyerMNJRCJr Boys 15-1833:37.4 LAKELAND
960191510Juniors99181EvanNowlinThe Fix StudioJr Boys 15-1833:54.7 PLYMOUTH
960201510Juniors1010182NigelNowlinThe Fix StudioJr Boys 15-1835:04.4 PLYMOUTH
960211510Juniors111167AndersDeckerNorthStar DevelopmentJr Boys 13-1435:39.4 MINNEAPOLIS
960221510Juniors1211180GriffinNelson Jr Boys 15-1836:39.1 EDINA
960231510Juniors1312183LucienRandolph Jr Boys 15-1837:16.9 MINNEAPOLOS
960241510Juniors142170NathanielHalversonMinnesota Junior CyclingJr Boys 13-1437:43.3 NORTH BRANCH
960251510Juniors153173CharlesSandersonNorth Star DevelopmentJr Boys 13-1437:48.0 MARINE ON ST CROIX
960261510Juniors1613184DanielReimannMNJRCJr Boys 15-1829:14.8 COTTAGE GROVE
960271510Juniors171186RoczenBeisselNorthStar DevoJr Boys 9-1229:42.9 HASTINGS
960281510Juniors184172GerikNowlinThe Fix StudioJr Boys 13-1430:55.3 PLYMOUTH
960291510Juniors195171AugustLauerNorthstar DevelopmentJr Boys 13-1431:31.2 STILLWATER
960301510Juniors202189GraysonRickertDonkey LabelJr Boys 9-1231:53.5 MAPLE GROVE
960311510Juniors211190MayaIngles Jr Girls 13-1432:09.8 SAINT PAUL
960321510Juniors222191AlmaTeske Jr Girls 13-1432:50.8 ST. PAUL
960331510Juniors233187AkselDrevlowNorth Star DevelopmentJr Boys 9-1235:26.4 COTTAGE GROVE
960341510Juniors241132StellaOrdahl Jr Girls 15-1838:30.7 SAVAGE
960351510Juniors254188TorbenKrumrichDonkey Label RacingJr Boys 9-1241:31.2 GOLDEN VALLEY
960361510Juniors261193RyanIngles Jr Girls 9-1228:24.2 SAINT PAUL
960371510Juniors272194PenelopeRientsNorthstar DevelopmentJr Girls 9-1229:00.6 SHAKOPEE
960381510Juniors283192MeganErickson Jr Girls 9-1230:11.1 MINNEAPOLIS
960391510Juniors296169StefanEastman-Loupe Jr Boys 13-1433:53.8 LAUDERDALE
960401510Juniors999999168IbanDrevlowNorth Star DevelopmentJr Boys 13-1418:20.5 COTTAGE GROVE
960791510M 23-4411203JohnHeinlein IIIDunk SquadM 23-3457:32.1 GOLDEN VALLEY
960801510M 23-4421223OwenThoeleAngry CatfishM 35-4458:42.0 MINNEAPOLIS
960811510M 23-4432212JohnGlynnTop Natchez Racing p/b TNR TapeM 35-4458:42.6 EDINA
960821510M 23-4442206EthanNelsonSaint Paul Bicycle Racing ClubM 23-3458:45.2 MINNEAPOLIS
960831510M 23-4453221EliShankOne On OneM 35-4401:45.1 MINNEAPOLIS
960841510M 23-4464216JoshMagieBIKEIOWA RACING TEAMM 35-4402:11.6 ANKENY
960851510M 23-4475222KeirStieglerTop Natchez Racing p/b TNR TapeM 35-4402:30.1 PLYMOUTH
960861510M 23-4483358ChristophBruhnHoliday Camp Cycling ClubM 23-3402:39.5 SAINT PAUL
960871510M 23-4494205DanielNelson M 23-3403:14.8 RED WING
960881510M 23-44106228TimWertsTeam Hollywood CyclesM 35-4403:24.9 SAINT LOUIS PARK
960891510M 23-44115202EvanGiannobile M 23-3403:42.7 MINNEAPOLIS
960901510M 23-44126209GuySmithMidtown RacingM 23-3404:13.1 MINNEAPOLIS
960911510M 23-44137227IsaacWeeksThe Hub Cycling teamM 35-4404:39.5 MINNEAPOLIS
960921510M 23-44148213JustinGuiterZealous RacingM 35-4405:08.1 ALTOONA
960931510M 23-44159214BrianJonesBeyond Category CoachingM 35-4405:22.8 MINNEAPOLIS
960941510M 23-44167207JosephRenierTurn TakersM 23-3405:29.6 MARINE ON ST. CROIX
960951510M 23-441710363AndrewEngelsmith M 35-4417:09.5 ST PAUL
960961510M 23-441811224AndrewThompsonDonkey LabelM 35-4457:35.9 MINNEAPOLIS
960971510M 23-441912361CharlesSpanjersBerd SpokesM 35-4457:43.3 ST. LOUIS PARK
960981510M 23-442013359ErikSorensen M 35-4458:18.0 CHASKA
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • StartsWith
  • EqualTo

PIFPICBibFirst NameLast NameFieldClassTimeCityGender
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Boys 13-14
 111167AndersDeckerJuniorsJr Boys 13-1435:39.4MINNEAPOLISM
 142170NathanielHalversonJuniorsJr Boys 13-1437:43.3NORTH BRANCHM
 153173CharlesSandersonJuniorsJr Boys 13-1437:48.0MARINE ON ST CROIXM
 184172GerikNowlinJuniorsJr Boys 13-1430:55.3PLYMOUTHM
 195171AugustLauerJuniorsJr Boys 13-1431:31.2STILLWATERM
 296169StefanEastman-LoupeJuniorsJr Boys 13-1433:53.8LAUDERDALEM
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Boys 15-18
 11176JamesHalversonJuniorsJr Boys 15-1829:47.1NORTH BRANCHM
 22352VincentRamirezJuniorsJr Boys 15-1831:47.8AFTONM
 33175RubenDayton-BrantmeierJuniorsJr Boys 15-1831:53.9ST. PAULM
 44185JudsonSchulzJuniorsJr Boys 15-1831:58.1GOLDEN VALLEYM
 55177MorganHendricksJuniorsJr Boys 15-1832:09.0CHANHASSENM
 66174MicahDanielsonJuniorsJr Boys 15-1832:33.8SAINT PAULM
 77178EverettLauerJuniorsJr Boys 15-1833:22.1STILLWATERM
 88179PierceMeyerJuniorsJr Boys 15-1833:37.4LAKELANDM
 99181EvanNowlinJuniorsJr Boys 15-1833:54.7PLYMOUTHM
 1010182NigelNowlinJuniorsJr Boys 15-1835:04.4PLYMOUTHM
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Boys 9-12
 171186RoczenBeisselJuniorsJr Boys 9-1229:42.9HASTINGSM
 202189GraysonRickertJuniorsJr Boys 9-1231:53.5MAPLE GROVEM
 233187AkselDrevlowJuniorsJr Boys 9-1235:26.4COTTAGE GROVEM
 254188TorbenKrumrichJuniorsJr Boys 9-1241:31.2GOLDEN VALLEYM
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Girls 13-14
 211190MayaInglesJuniorsJr Girls 13-1432:09.8SAINT PAULF
 222191AlmaTeskeJuniorsJr Girls 13-1432:50.8ST. PAULF
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Girls 15-18
 241132StellaOrdahlJuniorsJr Girls 15-1838:30.7SAVAGEF
Field: Juniors; Class: Jr Girls 9-12
 261193RyanInglesJuniorsJr Girls 9-1228:24.2SAINT PAULF
 272194PenelopeRientsJuniorsJr Girls 9-1229:00.6SHAKOPEEF
 283192MeganEricksonJuniorsJr Girls 9-1230:11.1MINNEAPOLISF
Field: M 23-44; Class: M 23-34
 11203JohnHeinlein IIIM 23-44M 23-3457:32.1GOLDEN VALLEYM
 42206EthanNelsonM 23-44M 23-3458:45.2MINNEAPOLISM
 83358ChristophBruhnM 23-44M 23-3402:39.5SAINT PAULM
 94205DanielNelsonM 23-44M 23-3403:14.8RED WINGM
 115202EvanGiannobileM 23-44M 23-3403:42.7MINNEAPOLISM
 126209GuySmithM 23-44M 23-3404:13.1MINNEAPOLISM
 167207JosephRenierM 23-44M 23-3405:29.6MARINE ON ST. CROIXM
 248210ColeStieglerM 23-44M 23-3459:30.8CRYSTALM
 319358MaxRennerM 23-44M 23-3403:09.8MINNEAPOLISM
 3410204RobbKorhonenM 23-44M 23-3405:36.8HOPKINSM
Field: M 23-44; Class: M 35-44
 21223OwenThoeleM 23-44M 35-4458:42.0MINNEAPOLISM
 32212JohnGlynnM 23-44M 35-4458:42.6EDINAM
 53221EliShankM 23-44M 35-4401:45.1MINNEAPOLISM
 64216JoshMagieM 23-44M 35-4402:11.6ANKENYM
 75222KeirStieglerM 23-44M 35-4402:30.1PLYMOUTHM
 106228TimWertsM 23-44M 35-4403:24.9SAINT LOUIS PARKM
 137227IsaacWeeksM 23-44M 35-4404:39.5MINNEAPOLISM
 148213JustinGuiterM 23-44M 35-4405:08.1ALTOONAM
 159214BrianJonesM 23-44M 35-4405:22.8MINNEAPOLISM
 1710363AndrewEngelsmithM 23-44M 35-4417:09.5ST PAULM
Field: M SingleSpd; Class: M SingleSpd
 11308PeterOlejniczakM SingleSpdM SingleSpd42:09.0MINNEAPOLISM
 22301JoshBauerM SingleSpdM SingleSpd42:11.9MINNEAPOLISM
 33312NathanZollmanM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:20.8SPIRIT LAKEM
 44307LeviLowellM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:31.3CHANHASSENM
 55311BarryTungsethM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:33.0LAKE ELMOM
 66306AnthonyLaneM SingleSpdM SingleSpd46:04.7SAINT LOUIS PARKM
 77310JackSullivanM SingleSpdM SingleSpd48:14.9LINO LAKESM
 88305AlexKnutsonM SingleSpdM SingleSpd49:12.9MINNEAPOLISM
 99304AndrewHudacekM SingleSpdM SingleSpd45:39.8COTTAGE GROVEM
 1010211TedClausenM SingleSpdM SingleSpd47:51.2MINNEAPOLISM
Field: M U23 and Masters 45+; Class: M 45-54
 21243JesseRientsM U23 and Masters 45+M 45-5445:31.6SHAKOPEEM
 32240SteveMarshallM U23 and Masters 45+M 45-5445:49.7WAYZATAM
 43420JayHendersonM U23 and Masters 45+M 45-5445:55.3MINNEAPOLISM
 54246oliviervramboutM U23 and Masters 45+M 45-5447:25.4BAYPORTM
 65239paulkrumrichM U23 and Masters 45+M 45-5447:47.1BLOOMINGTONM
 76232JosephDundeeM U23 and Masters 45+M 45-5448:47.5SAINT BONIFACIUSM
 87231AaronDrevlowM U23 and Masters 45+M 45-5448:58.3COTTAGE GROVEM
 98244EricSundstromM U23 and Masters 45+M 45-5449:14.2OTSEGOM
 109245MattVeldeyM U23 and Masters 45+M 45-5449:54.3DES MOINESM
 1110230keithbianchiM U23 and Masters 45+M 45-5449:54.3ST. PAULM
Field: M U23 and Masters 45+; Class: M 55+
 121257PaulSchoeningM U23 and Masters 45+M 55+50:01.9PLYMOUTHM
 132354BrianKoenemanM U23 and Masters 45+M 55+50:41.0MINNEAPOLISM
 143249LadricD'Schommer-GrantM U23 and Masters 45+M 55+51:35.9MINNEAPOLISM
 154259CharlesTownsendM U23 and Masters 45+M 55+51:44.3MENDOTA HEIGHTSM
 195250JonFriedellM U23 and Masters 45+M 55+44:36.3MINNETONKAM
 206252WilliamKusterM U23 and Masters 45+M 55+45:06.4CRYSTALM
 237353DavidOlejniczakM U23 and Masters 45+M 55+45:55.8ROSEVILLEM
 248256MarkRathbunM U23 and Masters 45+M 55+46:39.3ELK RIVERM
 279254RobertOgrenM U23 and Masters 45+M 55+47:21.2BLOOMINGTONM
 2810260ChrisVeumM U23 and Masters 45+M 55+47:34.1CRYSTALM
Field: M U23 and Masters 45+; Class: M U23
 11262QuentinLoxtercampM U23 and Masters 45+M U2344:07.7EDINAM
 182261OwenEerdmansM U23 and Masters 45+M U2352:32.0CHAMPLINM
 213237KevinBourgeaultM U23 and Masters 45+M U2345:24.7EDINAM
Field: W 23-44; Class: W 23-34
 11314AnnaLuckowW 23-44W 23-3441:27.9ST. LOUIS PARKF
 22313AshleyBusackW 23-44W 23-3443:49.0GOLDEN VALLEYF
 33318NicoleWertsW 23-44W 23-3445:06.5SAINT LOUIS PARKF
 64315ClaireO'LearyW 23-44W 23-3445:29.8MINNEAPOLISF
 75316KatieParadisW 23-44W 23-3447:43.8MINNEAPOLISF
 96317TriciaTofteW 23-44W 23-3450:23.3MINNEAPOLISF
Field: W 23-44; Class: W 35-44
 41324VeronicaHudacekW 23-44W 35-4445:20.3COTTAGE GROVEF
 52320JessicaSantiagoW 23-44W 35-4445:20.6MINNEAPOLISF
 83319NikkiMunvezW 23-44W 35-4448:20.2MINNEAPOLISF
Field: W 45-54; Class: W 45-54
 11322JenniferNowlinW 45-54W 45-5442:44.1PLYMOUTHF
 22323CarolSeippW 45-54W 45-5443:38.0EAGANF
 33321LisaBrittonW 45-54W 45-5448:19.7MINNEAPOLISF
Field: W Singlespeed; Class: W Singlespeed
 11322JenniferNowlinW SinglespeedW Singlespeed50:22.8PLYMOUTHF
 22324VeronicaHudacekW SinglespeedW Singlespeed45:39.8COTTAGE GROVEF
Lap Times (if available)

Bib Name12345678
Jr Boys 13-14-167-Anders Decker08:4708:4609:0508:55    
Jr Boys 13-14-168-Iban Drevlow08:5909:14      
Jr Boys 13-14-169-Stefan Eastman-Loupe17:3816:08      
Jr Boys 13-14-170-Nathaniel Halverson09:1509:2009:2809:34    
Jr Boys 13-14-171-August Lauer10:1110:2910:44     
Jr Boys 13-14-172-Gerik Nowlin09:5010:5210:06     
Jr Boys 13-14-173-Charles Sanderson09:0809:2409:3209:35    
Jr Boys 15-18-174-Micah Danielson07:5008:0608:0808:23    
Jr Boys 15-18-175-Ruben Dayton-Brantmeier07:5607:5008:0307:58    
Jr Boys 15-18-176-James Halverson07:0707:3107:3507:29    
Jr Boys 15-18-178-Everett Lauer07:4708:2008:4008:29    
Jr Boys 15-18-179-Pierce Meyer07:4808:4608:3108:26    
Jr Boys 15-18-180-Griffin Nelson08:3409:1109:1909:28    
Jr Boys 15-18-181-Evan Nowlin08:0708:3308:4308:26    
Jr Boys 15-18-182-Nigel Nowlin08:1008:5808:5708:52    
Jr Boys 15-18-183-Lucien Randolph09:3309:1309:0909:14    
Jr Boys 15-18-184-Daniel Reimann09:1109:3710:20     
Jr Boys 15-18-185-Judson Schulz07:5507:5907:5308:03    
Jr Boys 15-18-352-Vincent Ramirez07:4007:5908:0707:55    
Jr Boys 9-12-186-Roczen Beissel09:1409:5610:25     
Jr Boys 9-12-187-Aksel Drevlow11:1611:5212:10     
Jr Boys 9-12-188-Torben Krumrich12:2513:5515:02     
Jr Boys 9-12-189-Grayson Rickert10:1310:2911:04     
Jr Girls 13-14-190-Maya Ingles10:0910:2610:26     
Jr Girls 13-14-191-Alma Teske10:1210:2911:00     
Jr Girls 15-18-132-Stella Ordahl12:1812:3412:29     
Jr Girls 9-12-192-Megan Erickson14:0015:02      
Jr Girls 9-12-193-Ryan Ingles13:1813:56      
Jr Girls 9-12-194-Penelope Rients13:3514:15      
M 23-34-201-Matthew Bossart09:1010:3311:0112:4811:0412:42  
M 23-34-202-Evan Giannobile07:3407:5507:5407:5508:0508:0708:0608:02
M 23-34-203-John Heinlein III06:5007:0207:1507:1907:1107:1507:1907:17
M 23-34-204-Robb Korhonen08:3008:5609:1209:3309:4609:3509:58 
M 23-34-205-Daniel Nelson07:2907:4607:5807:5208:0107:5808:0308:02
M 23-34-206-Ethan Nelson07:0807:2507:3207:2107:1807:2207:2407:11
M 23-34-207-Joseph Renier08:0107:5008:0408:1608:1808:1508:2608:13
M 23-34-209-Guy Smith07:3808:0307:5707:5808:1408:0908:0608:04
M 23-34-210-Cole Stiegler08:0708:2108:3108:3908:3308:4308:31 
M 23-34-358-Christoph Bruhn07:3107:3007:4307:4907:5508:0108:0508:01
M 23-34-358-Max Renner08:1208:2408:3908:3308:4511:4808:42 
M 23-34-360-Nick Barth09:3409:5209:5109:5910:1510:02  
M 35-44-211-Ted Clausen09:4109:4109:3309:4910:0109:41  
M 35-44-212-John Glynn07:1207:1407:1407:0607:1807:2207:1706:59
M 35-44-213-Justin Guiter07:5307:5507:5607:5307:5308:0608:1308:18
M 35-44-214-Brian Jones07:5007:4807:5107:5808:0508:1608:2608:07
M 35-44-215-Alan Klein08:2508:3008:5609:0308:5308:4808:25 
M 35-44-216-Josh Magie07:1107:3507:3907:4507:4607:4507:4807:44
M 35-44-217-David Nagel08:3708:3808:4009:0008:5408:4508:45 
M 35-44-218-Joe Reeves08:3108:5008:5109:0909:1909:0809:21 
M 35-44-219-Kyle Rickert08:3207:5908:2108:0608:0108:0608:27 
M 35-44-220-Adam Riggall08:4109:0309:1209:1909:2109:1508:52 
M 35-44-221-Eli Shank07:0807:1707:1607:1607:3307:5308:0008:22
M 35-44-222-Keir Stiegler07:1807:3807:2907:4207:4407:4807:4708:04
M 35-44-223-Owen Thoele07:0907:1707:1607:0707:1707:1607:2007:00
M 35-44-224-Andrew Thompson07:4508:0308:0208:0908:1208:1008:16 
M 35-44-225-Brandon Trigger08:2008:3708:3508:4108:3708:4108:50 
M 35-44-226-Chris Van Hoven08:2008:2808:4308:4108:4208:5808:39 
M 35-44-227-Isaac Weeks07:5007:4707:5507:5008:0108:0808:0608:04
M 35-44-228-Tim Werts07:3207:4507:4307:5007:4907:5207:4508:08
M 35-44-304-Andrew Hudacek07:5808:0108:0908:2108:2808:2908:27 
M 35-44-355-Tyler Walker08:1408:0108:2108:2108:1808:2508:26 
M 35-44-356-Matt Stenerson08:3208:1708:3108:3808:3908:2908:40 
M 35-44-357-Aaron Collins08:2409:0709:0509:1309:2910:5709:05 
M 35-44-359-Erik Sorensen08:2008:0308:0508:1208:1608:0308:17 
M 35-44-361-Charles Spanjers08:0708:0007:5208:1808:2208:0807:55 
M 35-44-362-William Feyereisen08:2107:4307:5411:1207:5708:0508:13 
M 35-44-363-Andrew Engelsmith07:4807:4707:4507:5307:5007:4007:32 
M 45-54-229-James Berg09:2410:4610:4110:4910:06   
M 45-54-230-keith bianchi07:4108:2308:2008:1708:1107:58  
M 45-54-231-Aaron Drevlow07:4707:4407:4508:0508:1208:20  
M 45-54-232-Joseph Dundee07:3408:0108:0607:5908:0108:00  
M 45-54-233-Neil Eerdmans09:2809:5810:1110:2010:27   
M 45-54-234-Christopher Erickson08:3509:1209:1109:2909:09   
M 45-54-235-Chris Gibbs08:1008:3908:3808:3308:2008:27  
M 45-54-236-Jake Helmbrecht08:4408:4009:0009:1608:55   
M 45-54-238-Tim Kohls08:5209:1009:0709:1909:04   
M 45-54-239-paul krumrich07:2607:3807:4507:4908:0008:03  
M 45-54-240-Steve Marshall07:1607:2407:3507:3307:2807:27  
M 45-54-241-Chris Nelson08:4709:5409:2009:2109:11   
M 45-54-243-Jesse Rients07:1107:1507:2307:3007:2907:38  
M 45-54-244-Eric Sundstrom07:4007:5608:0008:0708:1208:13  
M 45-54-245-Matt Veldey07:5108:2108:1308:1708:0807:58  
M 45-54-246-olivier vrambout07:2307:4007:4507:4307:4907:58  
M 45-54-247-Marc Wiken07:4908:3108:5408:4208:3708:27  
M 45-54-248-Nate Zumach09:1310:0710:2711:1210:19   
M 45-54-420-Jay Henderson07:1607:3507:2707:3107:3507:26  
M 55+-249-Ladric D'Schommer-Grant08:0008:1708:1408:1708:2708:24  
M 55+-250-Jon Friedell08:0508:3108:3808:4208:44   
M 55+-251-Charlie Hayes12:2212:2212:2612:13    
M 55+-252-William Kuster08:0608:2208:4608:5609:00   
M 55+-253-mark mlinar09:0409:2909:3009:4309:24   
M 55+-254-Robert Ogren08:5009:0609:1009:1209:05   
M 55+-256-Mark Rathbun08:4808:5109:2008:5708:47   
M 55+-257-Paul Schoening07:4207:5908:0208:0408:0708:13  
M 55+-258-Chris Sur10:3711:0811:3111:45    
M 55+-259-Charles Townsend08:0408:1808:2308:3908:0908:15  
M 55+-260-Chris Veum08:4809:0309:0909:2209:15   
M 55+-353-David Olejniczak08:2709:0808:4208:5908:44   
M 55+-354-Brian Koeneman07:5508:0708:0708:1008:1008:15  
M SingleSpd-186-Roczen Beissel09:0509:4210:0210:0510:23   
M SingleSpd-189-Grayson Rickert09:5911:1411:5511:59    
M SingleSpd-211-Ted Clausen09:0109:1909:3309:5609:57   
M SingleSpd-233-Neil Eerdmans10:2811:0611:3412:04    
M SingleSpd-301-Josh Bauer06:4707:0407:0907:0707:1106:49  
M SingleSpd-304-Andrew Hudacek08:4108:2108:3909:3810:18   
M SingleSpd-305-Alex Knutson08:0808:1408:1108:1208:1308:10  
M SingleSpd-306-Anthony Lane07:2907:3507:3207:5107:4007:54  
M SingleSpd-307-Levi Lowell07:2107:3707:3707:4307:4407:25  
M SingleSpd-308-Peter Olejniczak06:4807:0407:0907:0707:1206:46  
M SingleSpd-310-Jack Sullivan07:3007:5808:1008:0908:1808:06  
M SingleSpd-311-Barry Tungseth07:2607:3207:3407:4207:4407:30  
M SingleSpd-312-Nathan Zollman07:0907:4007:3907:3607:3307:39  
M U23-237-Kevin Bourgeault08:3909:0909:0109:1709:14   
M U23-261-Owen Eerdmans08:1108:2408:5708:5209:0308:57  
M U23-262-Quentin Loxtercamp07:1707:2207:2107:2507:2307:14  
W 23-34-313-Ashley Busack08:3108:4208:5108:5408:45   
W 23-34-314-Anna Luckow08:1208:1008:1808:1908:23   
W 23-34-315-Claire O'Leary08:4709:1509:0209:0809:12   
W 23-34-316-Katie Paradis08:3909:1409:3810:0410:02   
W 23-34-317-Tricia Tofte09:4809:4010:0210:4410:02   
W 23-34-318-Nicole Werts08:4009:0209:0209:0909:07   
W 35-44-319-Nikki Munvez08:3909:2009:4909:4309:58   
W 35-44-320-Jessica Santiago08:3909:0309:1008:5608:43   
W 35-44-324-Veronica Hudacek08:3008:5209:1209:0908:47   
W 45-54-321-Lisa Britton12:1012:0711:5811:58    
W 45-54-322-Jennifer Nowlin08:2808:2808:1908:3108:53   
W 45-54-323-Carol Seipp08:2708:3208:4708:4708:58   
W Singlespeed-322-Jennifer Nowlin08:1908:4308:5409:13    
W Singlespeed-324-Veronica Hudacek09:3610:3210:18     

NavyLine
Copyright © 2013 - 2021 Endurance Promotions
BrownLine